Winners
Bombers
Novice Youth
SC Sportsman
Next Gen Super Late Models
1/5 Open Modifieds
1/5 Super Late Models
Short Course Open 2wd
Mudboss SC
Outlaw Sprint
Novice
Round 1
11/5 Super Late Models
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rusty Lore | 17/1:47.066 | 5.968 | |
4 2. Heath Harris | 16/1:45.724 | 6.079 | |
5 3. Tony Kerr | 16/1:46.883 | 6.157 | |
3 4. Butch Eaches | 16/1:48.427 | 6.317 | |
7 5. Ronnie Phipps | 15/1:44.810 | 6.352 | |
2 6. Jared Eaches | 15/1:46.032 | 6.308 | |
6 7. Bo Tackett | 15/1:47.375 | 6.407 |
21/5 Super Late Models
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Louie Rainer | 18/2:01.303 | 6.076 | |
2 2. Michael Lochbaum | 18/2:05.130 | 6.205 | |
5 3. Tyler Russell | 17/1:53.503 | 6.098 | |
4 4. Nathan Lemaster | 17/2:00.884 | 6.213 | |
7 5. Josh Good | 17/2:05.595 | 6.296 | |
3 6. Eric Throckmorton | 16/1:59.495 | 6.212 | |
6 7. Josh Kellough | 10/1:50.286 | 7.234 |
31/5 Super Late Models
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tractor Morgan | 18/2:04.827 | 5.807 | |
2 2. Brandon Bender | 18/2:05.806 | 5.998 | |
5 3. Tyler Kelly | 18/2:05.960 | 6.052 | |
4 4. Scott Morgan | 17/2:03.112 | 5.906 | |
1 5. Chad Steiner | 16/2:01.013 | 6.246 | |
7 6. Jeremy Lochbaum | 16/2:04.949 | 6.249 | |
6 7. Russell Throckmorton | 14/2:01.298 | 6.530 |
41/5 Super Late Models
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Travis Vaughn | 20/2:04.647 | 5.911 | |
3 2. Brian Phipps | 19/2:05.918 | 6.114 | |
5 3. Stan Willis | 18/2:03.581 | 6.132 | |
6 4. Shondrick Steiner | 17/2:02.713 | 6.363 | |
2 5. Trevor Darnell | 16/2:00.376 | 6.215 | |
1 6. Alexis Jenkins | 15/2:01.121 | 6.298 |
51/5 Super Late Models
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Matt Carrington | 14/2:02.950 | 6.116 | |
1 2. Orville Combs | 14/2:03.105 | 6.068 | |
2 3. Matt Waldeck | 14/2:05.647 | 6.310 | |
6 4. Allie Jenkins | 13/2:02.825 | 6.314 | |
4 5. Brandon Grubb | 12/2:03.963 | 6.420 | |
3 6. Craig Cecala | 6/1:26.374 | 6.008 |
6Next Gen Super Late Models
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Zach Cecala | 18/2:07.752 | 6.024 | |
4 2. Robert Cooke | 16/2:01.281 | 6.354 | |
2 3. Roger Owens | 10/2:02.467 | 7.634 | |
5 4. Todd Miley | 4/1:26.458 | 7.373 | |
1 5. Don Maucher | 0/0:00.0 |
7Next Gen Super Late Models
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kim Morgan | 18/2:03.909 | 6.451 | |
3 2. Andy Wilds | 17/2:05.572 | 6.206 | |
2 3. Gary Combs | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Christian Kellough | 0/0:00.0 |
81/5 Open Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mike Denney | 17/2:02.425 | 6.018 | |
2 2. Stan Willis | 17/2:03.374 | 6.208 | |
5 3. Jeff Loudermilk | 17/2:05.952 | 6.240 | |
1 4. Josh Good | 16/2:01.762 | 6.192 | |
3 5. Scott Morgan | 15/1:59.065 | 6.266 |
Round 2
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Bryson Steiner | 22/3:04.432 | 6.938 | |
1 2. Carson Stamper | 22/3:06.947 | 7.718 | |
5 3. Katie Wilds | 17/3:12.101 | 8.582 | |
4 4. Ray Sturgill | 13/3:03.035 | 10.983 | |
3 5. James Sturgill | 12/3:14.561 | 10.901 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zoey Throckmorton | 22/3:01.588 | 7.645 | |
3 2. Natalie Lochbaum | 20/3:04.738 | 8.545 | |
4 4. Aleena Seitz | 16/3:09.510 | 8.958 | |
1 5. Cameron Lore | 13/3:08.515 | 8.849 |
3Bombers
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jeff Pauley | 31/4:05.957 | 7.257 | |
4 2. Butch Pauley | 28/4:02.907 | 7.056 | |
5 3. Rodney Jones | 25/4:01.948 | 7.522 | |
1 4. Robert Cooke | 17/3:40.954 | 7.444 | |
2 5. Mike Moritz | 12/3:14.265 | 7.817 |
4Bombers
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tim Jones | 32/4:03.028 | 7.118 | |
1 2. Josh Good | 32/4:05.406 | 6.546 | |
2 3. Rick Fultz | 29/4:05.001 | 7.320 | |
6 4. Roger Owens | 25/4:00.754 | 7.069 | |
4 5. Danny Sturgill | 24/4:01.934 | 7.866 | |
5 6. Debbie Sturgill | 23/4:03.267 | 7.594 |
5Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Miley | 24/3:00.497 | 7.078 | |
2 2. Kayla Kelly | 21/3:05.236 | 8.369 | |
4 3. Shanna Kelly | 15/3:05.459 | 8.522 | |
3 4. Bryson Steiner | 0/0:00.0 |
6Outlaw Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 39/4:04.592 | 5.787 | |
2 3. Louie Rainer | 35/3:47.762 | 6.032 | |
3 4. Russell Throckmorton | 34/4:02.146 | 6.224 | |
6 5. Cale Simmons | 30/3:20.378 | 6.238 | |
5 6. Chad Steiner | 28/3:13.947 | 6.070 | |
7 7. Gary Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
7SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Allgood | 35/4:00.968 | 6.516 | |
2 2. Travis Grubb | 34/4:01.272 | 6.684 | |
3 3. Lincoln Grubb | 34/4:04.563 | 6.686 | |
4 4. Rodney Jones | 30/4:06.089 | 7.015 |
8SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Orville Combs | 38/4:02.058 | 5.912 | |
1 2. J.D. Snyder | 37/4:06.132 | 6.271 | |
2 3. Cale Simmons | 36/4:03.347 | 6.420 | |
3 4. Ryan Sturgill | 35/4:04.404 | 6.498 | |
4 5. Mike Moritz | 24/3:44.451 | 7.341 |
9Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Lincoln Grubb | 36/4:03.166 | 6.479 | |
3 2. Travis Grubb | 35/4:06.515 | 6.731 | |
2 3. Rick Allgood | 33/4:00.375 | 7.082 | |
1 4. Jeff Pauley | 33/4:03.644 | 6.871 | |
5 5. Butch Pauley | 32/4:00.397 | 6.794 | |
6 6. Rodney Jones | 31/4:02.828 | 6.810 | |
7 7. Ashley Mcglone | 1/0:14.511 | 14.511 |
10Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Shondrick Steiner | 35/4:00.313 | 6.505 | |
1 2. Tony Kerr | 35/4:05.631 | 6.738 | |
2 3. Rick Fultz | 34/4:02.066 | 6.749 | |
5 4. Tim Jones | 33/4:00.095 | 6.972 | |
3 5. Andy Wilds | 32/4:06.736 | 5.696 | |
7 6. Mike Moritz | 30/4:00.669 | 7.191 | |
6 7. Robert Cooke | 27/4:04.397 | 7.027 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 40/4:02.642 | 5.806 | |
5 2. Ashley Mcglone | 38/4:03.794 | 6.042 | |
4 3. Lincoln Grubb | 37/4:02.486 | 6.226 | |
3 4. Mike Crawford | 1/0:12.233 | 12.233 |
121/5 Super Late Models
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tractor Morgan | 25/3:27.016 | 5.801 | |
2 2. Tyler Kelly | 25/3:28.072 | 5.888 | |
3 3. Stan Willis | 25/3:28.612 | 6.075 | |
4 4. Jeremy Lochbaum | 24/3:28.277 | 0.0 | |
5 5. Trevor Darnell | 24/3:31.527 | 0.0 | |
7 6. Russell Throckmorton | 23/3:30.911 | 0.0 | |
6 7. Ronnie Phipps | 23/3:35.086 | 0.0 |
131/5 Super Late Models
Heat 7
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Vaughn | 25/4:58.993 | 5.841 | |
4 2. Chad Steiner | 25/5:00.599 | 0.0 | |
2 3. Orville Combs | 25/5:01.803 | 0.0 | |
6 4. Shondrick Steiner | 25/5:01.951 | 0.0 | |
5 5. Jared Eaches | 24/5:05.454 | 0.0 | |
7 6. Josh Kellough | 22/5:07.461 | 0.0 | |
3 7. Matt Carrington | 20/3:47.777 | 0.0 |
141/5 Super Late Models
Heat 8
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tyler Russell | 25/4:14.975 | 6.044 | |
1 2. Brandon Bender | 25/4:18.513 | 0.0 | |
3 3. Tony Kerr | 25/4:19.322 | 0.0 | |
7 4. Craig Cecala | 25/4:21.718 | 0.0 | |
4 5. Josh Good | 25/4:25.018 | 0.0 | |
5 6. Michael Lochbaum | 24/4:21.525 | 0.0 | |
6 7. Bo Tackett | 12/1:34.547 | 6.232 |
151/5 Super Late Models
Heat 9
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rusty Lore | 25/3:20.313 | 0.0 | |
3 2. Heath Harris | 24/3:20.813 | 0.0 | |
4 3. Eric Throckmorton | 24/3:24.844 | 0.0 | |
2 4. Louie Rainer | 23/3:21.723 | 6.057 | |
5 5. Matt Waldeck | 23/3:23.075 | 0.0 | |
6 6. Brandon Grubb | 22/3:25.688 | 0.0 |
161/5 Super Late Models
Heat 10
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Phipps | 25/4:23.935 | 6.096 | |
5 2. Alexis Jenkins | 24/4:27.351 | 0.0 | |
3 3. Nathan Lemaster | 24/4:28.897 | 0.0 | |
4 4. Butch Eaches | 23/4:24.008 | 0.0 | |
6 5. Allie Jenkins | 22/4:28.185 | 0.0 | |
1 6. Scott Morgan | 11/1:56.323 | 0.0 |
17Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Shondrick Steiner | 39/4:04.251 | 5.955 | |
1 2. J.D. Snyder | 37/4:01.031 | 5.907 | |
6 3. Ryan Sturgill | 36/4:01.885 | 6.075 | |
2 4. Timmy Snyder | 32/4:03.688 | 6.123 | |
5 5. Cale Simmons | 32/4:03.818 | 6.739 | |
4 6. Tim Jones | 28/3:15.303 | 6.204 |
18Next Gen Super Late Models
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Gary Combs | 25/3:19.146 | 6.133 | |
2 2. Kim Morgan | 25/3:25.480 | 6.539 | |
3 3. Roger Owens | 18/3:23.982 | 7.378 | |
1 4. Zach Cecala | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Christian Kellough | 0/0:00.0 |
19Next Gen Super Late Models
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Robert Cooke | 25/3:44.889 | 0.0 | |
4 2. Don Maucher | 25/3:45.038 | 0.0 | |
1 3. Andy Wilds | 24/3:50.677 | 0.0 | |
3 4. Todd Miley | 21/3:49.789 | 0.0 | |
5 5. Christian Kellough | 8/1:44.537 | 0.0 |
201/5 Open Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Denney | 25/3:09.343 | 6.161 | |
2 2. Scott Morgan | 24/3:12.085 | 6.284 | |
3 3. Stan Willis | 24/3:13.858 | 6.343 | |
5 4. Jeff Loudermilk | 23/3:12.935 | 6.372 | |
4 5. Josh Good | 10/1:41.796 | 6.375 |
Round 6
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 2. Cameron Lore | 17/3:02.341 | 8.841 | |
5 3. James Sturgill | 15/3:00.723 | 11.004 | |
3 4. Ray Sturgill | 15/3:08.328 | 10.309 | |
2 5. Aleena Seitz | 0/0:00.0 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bryson Steiner | 22/3:02.488 | 6.556 | |
5 2. Katie Wilds | 19/3:05.037 | 8.111 | |
4 3. Natalie Lochbaum | 18/3:02.179 | 8.397 | |
1 4. Zoey Throckmorton | 16/2:12.856 | 7.548 | |
3 5. Carson Stamper | 16/3:19.180 | 5.776 |
3Bombers
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Danny Sturgill | 30/4:09.464 | 7.480 | |
4 2. Robert Cooke | 29/4:00.913 | 0.0 | |
3 3. Debbie Sturgill | 28/4:05.566 | 0.0 | |
1 4. Rodney Jones | 28/4:06.346 | 0.0 | |
5 5. Mike Moritz | 0/0:00.0 |
4Bombers
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Jones | 32/4:03.577 | 7.144 | |
2 2. Josh Good | 31/4:05.457 | 6.640 | |
3 3. Jeff Pauley | 28/4:04.917 | 7.357 | |
6 4. Roger Owens | 27/4:02.465 | 7.124 | |
4 5. Rick Fultz | 26/4:04.392 | 7.566 | |
5 6. Butch Pauley | 8/1:17.337 | 7.564 |
5Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Miley | 22/3:01.009 | 6.906 | |
2 2. Kayla Kelly | 22/3:05.403 | 7.918 | |
3 3. Shanna Kelly | 8/1:35.090 | 8.536 | |
4 4. Bryson Steiner | 0/0:00.0 |
6Outlaw Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 38/4:05.265 | 5.849 | |
3 3. Louie Rainer | 37/4:00.802 | 6.210 | |
6 4. Chad Steiner | 36/4:05.218 | 6.258 | |
7 5. Gary Combs | 34/4:00.186 | 6.229 | |
4 6. Russell Throckmorton | 30/4:02.032 | 6.286 | |
5 7. Cale Simmons | 3/0:22.689 | 6.472 |
7SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lincoln Grubb | 34/4:03.501 | 6.529 | |
1 2. Travis Grubb | 33/4:04.646 | 6.716 | |
3 3. Rodney Jones | 32/4:03.074 | 6.973 | |
4 4. Mike Moritz | 22/4:05.444 | 7.160 |
8SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Ryan Sturgill | 37/4:02.649 | 6.157 | |
3 2. Cale Simmons | 37/4:05.843 | 6.321 | |
2 3. J.D. Snyder | 36/4:06.250 | 6.321 | |
4 4. Rick Allgood | 36/4:06.749 | 6.484 | |
1 5. Orville Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
9Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Gary Combs | 37/4:04.275 | 6.049 | |
4 2. Mike Crawford | 34/4:00.844 | 6.674 | |
2 3. Cale Simmons | 34/4:01.269 | 6.468 | |
1 4. Timmy Snyder | 34/4:04.001 | 6.158 | |
3 5. Tim Jones | 0/0:00.0 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shondrick Steiner | 39/4:01.564 | 5.971 | |
1 2. Orville Combs | 39/4:02.672 | 5.835 | |
4 3. J.D. Snyder | 38/4:02.301 | 6.022 | |
6 4. Ryan Sturgill | 37/4:00.443 | 5.986 | |
5 5. Lincoln Grubb | 37/4:02.306 | 6.147 | |
3 6. Ashley Mcglone | 14/4:06.282 | 6.226 |
11Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Ashley Mcglone | 33/4:00.379 | 6.811 | |
2 2. Butch Pauley | 33/4:05.376 | 6.878 | |
4 3. Rodney Jones | 32/4:02.335 | 6.899 | |
6 4. Robert Cooke | 32/4:03.481 | 6.780 | |
1 5. Jeff Pauley | 31/4:00.751 | 6.823 | |
3 6. Andy Wilds | 31/4:04.212 | 6.565 | |
5 7. Mike Moritz | 29/4:07.615 | 7.432 |
12Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shondrick Steiner | 37/4:03.663 | 6.320 | |
1 2. Lincoln Grubb | 36/4:05.185 | 6.446 | |
4 3. Travis Grubb | 34/4:03.998 | 6.612 | |
5 4. Rick Fultz | 34/4:04.761 | 6.705 | |
6 5. Tim Jones | 33/4:06.817 | 6.921 | |
7 6. Rick Allgood | 32/4:04.272 | 7.145 | |
3 7. Tony Kerr | 1/0:12.848 | 16:39.999 |
Round 7
11/5 Super Late Models
F Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Matt Carrington | 20/2:37.603 | 6.204 | |
1 2. Ronnie Phipps | 19/2:38.084 | 0.0 | |
3 3. Bo Tackett | 19/2:39.438 | 0.0 | |
4 4. Scott Morgan | 19/2:41.316 | 5.891 |
2Next Gen Super Late Models
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Cecala | 20/2:14.358 | 5.982 | |
2 2. Todd Miley | 18/2:11.564 | 6.760 | |
3 3. Christian Kellough | 18/2:14.219 | 6.423 |
31/5 Super Late Models
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Matt Carrington | 20/4:35.976 | 0.0 | |
1 2. Matt Waldeck | 20/4:36.938 | 6.268 | |
4 3. Michael Lochbaum | 20/4:38.042 | 0.0 | |
8 4. Ronnie Phipps | 18/4:35.782 | 0.0 | |
6 5. Brandon Grubb | 17/4:32.819 | 0.0 | |
5 6. Allie Jenkins | 16/4:14.348 | 0.0 | |
2 7. Russell Throckmorton | 11/3:04.273 | 0.0 | |
3 8. Josh Kellough | 2/1:21.260 | 16:39.999 |
4Novice Youth
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cameron Lore | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Aleena Seitz | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. James Sturgill | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Ray Sturgill | 0/0:00.0 |
5Bombers
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Roger Owens | 32/4:06.544 | 7.066 | |
1 2. Debbie Sturgill | 29/4:10.834 | 7.298 | |
2 3. Rodney Jones | 26/4:03.207 | 7.381 | |
4 4. Mike Moritz | 12/3:18.848 | 9.318 |
61/5 Super Late Models
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Josh Good | 20/4:45.709 | 0.0 | |
1 2. Craig Cecala | 20/4:45.973 | 0.0 | |
5 3. Jared Eaches | 20/4:46.293 | 0.0 | |
3 4. Butch Eaches | 19/4:38.619 | 0.0 | |
2 5. Louie Rainer | 19/4:39.319 | 0.0 | |
7 6. Matt Carrington | 19/4:40.534 | 0.0 | |
8 7. Matt Waldeck | 18/3:38.457 | 0.0 | |
4 8. Trevor Darnell | 18/4:39.550 | 0.0 |
8Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cale Simmons | 35/4:06.159 | 6.520 | |
3 2. Timmy Snyder | 33/4:00.240 | 6.513 | |
1 3. Mike Crawford | 33/4:02.385 | 6.560 | |
4 4. Tim Jones | 0/0:00.0 |
91/5 Super Late Models
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 26/3:57.820 | 5.952 | |
2 2. Tony Kerr | 26/3:58.737 | 6.029 | |
8 3. Craig Cecala | 25/3:53.513 | 0.0 | |
5 4. Jeremy Lochbaum | 25/3:53.794 | 0.0 | |
6 5. Shondrick Steiner | 25/3:53.986 | 0.0 | |
4 6. Nathan Lemaster | 25/3:54.482 | 0.0 | |
7 7. Josh Good | 23/3:54.842 | 0.0 | |
3 8. Eric Throckmorton | 0/0:00.0 |
10Mudboss SC
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Robert Cooke | 34/4:03.839 | 6.846 | |
2 2. Jeff Pauley | 33/4:02.043 | 6.734 | |
1 3. Ashley Mcglone | 33/4:05.356 | 6.836 | |
4 4. Rodney Jones | 32/4:04.275 | 6.849 | |
6 5. Andy Wilds | 31/4:01.250 | 6.921 | |
7 6. Mike Moritz | 28/4:03.229 | 7.158 | |
3 7. Butch Pauley | 20/2:33.263 | 6.901 |
111/5 Open Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Denney | 40/5:29.323 | 6.6 | |
3 2. Stan Willis | 40/5:33.175 | 0.0 | |
4 3. Jeff Loudermilk | 39/5:31.212 | 0.0 | |
2 4. Scott Morgan | 39/5:35.039 | 0.0 | |
5 5. Josh Good | 12/1:27.681 | 6.418 |
12Novice Youth
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bryson Steiner | 30/4:10.822 | 7.020 | |
1 2. Zoey Throckmorton | 29/4:07.378 | 0.0 | |
5 4. Natalie Lochbaum | 24/4:06.258 | 8.316 | |
7 5. Cameron Lore | 23/4:08.184 | 8.818 | |
3 6. Carson Stamper | 23/4:12.249 | 8.246 | |
9 7. Ray Sturgill | 19/4:02.768 | 9.995 | |
6 8. Katie Wilds | 4/0:42.083 | 8.702 | |
8 9. James Sturgill | 3/0:41.175 | 14.113 |
131/5 Super Late Models
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Kelly | 30/5:26.363 | 5.934 | |
8 2. Tony Kerr | 30/5:27.410 | 0.0 | |
3 3. Brandon Bender | 30/5:27.768 | 0.0 | |
4 4. Heath Harris | 30/5:28.201 | 0.0 | |
6 5. Stan Willis | 30/5:28.686 | 0.0 | |
2 6. Chad Steiner | 29/5:28.855 | 0.0 | |
5 7. Alexis Jenkins | 26/5:30.696 | 0.0 | |
7 8. Orville Combs | 17/1:56.818 | 6.069 |
14Next Gen Super Late Models
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Zach Cecala | 35/10:05.562 | 0.0 | |
1 2. Gary Combs | 34/10:05.729 | 6.180 | |
2 3. Robert Cooke | 34/10:08.282 | 0.0 | |
4 4. Don Maucher | 34/10:08.909 | 6.217 | |
3 5. Kim Morgan | 34/10:09.838 | 0.0 | |
6 6. Andy Wilds | 33/10:10.235 | 0.0 | |
8 7. Todd Miley | 18/7:32.293 | 0.0 | |
5 8. Roger Owens | 12/4:37.501 | 0.0 |
15Bombers
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Good | 32/4:06.567 | 6.651 | |
1 2. Tim Jones | 31/4:01.715 | 7.154 | |
5 3. Robert Cooke | 29/4:05.666 | 6.907 | |
8 4. Roger Owens | 29/4:05.725 | 7.083 | |
9 5. Debbie Sturgill | 29/4:12.045 | 7.317 | |
3 6. Jeff Pauley | 27/4:02.706 | 7.454 | |
6 7. Rick Fultz | 25/4:05.317 | 7.351 | |
4 8. Danny Sturgill | 25/4:10.776 | 7.496 | |
7 9. Butch Pauley | 7/1:22.423 | 8.251 |
16Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Miley | 33/4:05.318 | 6.801 | |
2 2. Kayla Kelly | 28/4:07.364 | 7.793 | |
3 3. Shanna Kelly | 26/4:06.140 | 8.410 | |
4 4. Bryson Steiner | 0/0:00.0 |
17Outlaw Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 39/4:04.260 | 5.939 | |
5 2. Gary Combs | 37/4:00.558 | 6.129 | |
3 3. Louie Rainer | 37/4:02.871 | 6.078 | |
7 5. Cale Simmons | 36/4:01.875 | 6.315 | |
4 6. Chad Steiner | 34/4:03.720 | 6.084 | |
6 7. Russell Throckmorton | 28/3:36.109 | 6.250 |
18SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cale Simmons | 35/4:05.802 | 6.296 | |
4 2. J.D. Snyder | 34/4:04.782 | 6.433 | |
7 3. Lincoln Grubb | 33/4:00.230 | 6.554 | |
6 4. Travis Grubb | 33/4:02.802 | 6.609 | |
5 5. Rick Allgood | 33/4:03.182 | 6.547 | |
8 6. Rodney Jones | 27/4:00.422 | 7.007 | |
2 7. Ryan Sturgill | 24/3:00.897 | 6.241 | |
9 8. Mike Moritz | 21/3:41.863 | 7.160 | |
1 9. Orville Combs | 1/0:18.538 | 16:39.999 |
19Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shondrick Steiner | 38/4:07.291 | 5.954 | |
1 2. Orville Combs | 37/4:02.935 | 6.078 | |
3 3. J.D. Snyder | 37/4:04.204 | 6.036 | |
7 4. Gary Combs | 37/4:05.018 | 6.021 | |
5 5. Ryan Sturgill | 34/4:00.127 | 6.085 | |
8 6. Cale Simmons | 33/4:07.520 | 6.551 | |
6 7. Lincoln Grubb | 20/2:13.318 | 6.035 | |
4 8. Ashley Mcglone | 18/2:00.562 | 6.146 | |
9 9. Timmy Snyder | 5/0:55.843 | 4.740 |
20Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shondrick Steiner | 37/4:02.955 | 6.332 | |
2 2. Lincoln Grubb | 34/4:02.012 | 6.402 | |
4 3. Travis Grubb | 34/4:02.381 | 6.499 | |
6 4. Tim Jones | 34/4:03.376 | 6.779 | |
7 5. Rick Allgood | 33/4:03.506 | 7.084 | |
9 6. Jeff Pauley | 32/4:04.093 | 6.695 | |
8 7. Robert Cooke | 32/4:05.586 | 6.682 | |
3 8. Tony Kerr | 1/0:12.298 | 7.811 | |
5 9. Rick Fultz | 0/0:00.0 |
211/5 Super Late Models
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Travis Vaughn | 40/7:00.497 | 0.0 | |
3 2. Tyler Russell | 40/7:03.712 | 0.0 | |
6 3. Tyler Kelly | 40/7:04.043 | 0.0 | |
4 4. Rusty Lore | 40/7:04.777 | 0.0 | |
7 5. Tony Kerr | 39/6:59.718 | 0.0 | |
8 6. Brandon Bender | 31/7:07.126 | 0.0 | |
5 7. Brian Phipps | 29/5:04.594 | 6.070 | |
1 8. Tractor Morgan | 6/1:55.139 | 6.794 |