Winners
Bombers
Novice Youth
SC Sportsman
Next Gen Super Late Models
1/5 Super Late Models
Short Course Open 2wd
Mudboss SC
Outlaw Sprint
Round 1
11/5 Super Late Models
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Rusty Lore | 16/1:45.552 | 6.298 | |
4 2. Tony Kerr | 16/1:46.762 | 6.289 | |
1 3. Matt Waldeck | 15/1:51.123 | 6.452 | |
3 4. Chad Steiner | 14/1:41.732 | 6.446 | |
2 5. Josh Good | 14/1:45.591 | 6.550 | |
6 6. Jeremy Lochbaum | 14/1:58.211 | 6.477 | |
5 7. Josh Kellough | 12/1:44.305 | 6.656 |
21/5 Super Late Models
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Alexis Jenkins | 17/2:06.125 | 6.334 | |
1 2. Allie Jenkins | 16/2:00.236 | 6.374 | |
4 3. Jared Eaches | 16/2:01.965 | 6.361 | |
3 4. Michael Lochbaum | 16/2:04.805 | 6.185 | |
7 5. Mike Denney | 15/2:00.852 | 6.342 | |
5 6. Butch Eaches | 15/2:04.142 | 6.351 | |
6 7. Craig Cecala | 4/0:30.250 | 6.282 |
31/5 Super Late Models
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Lemaster | 17/2:02.722 | 6.147 | |
5 2. Louie Rainer | 17/2:03.587 | 6.219 | |
6 3. Trevor Darnell | 17/2:05.360 | 6.383 | |
4 4. Tyler Kelly | 17/2:06.333 | 6.265 | |
7 5. David Crank | 16/2:01.691 | 6.302 | |
1 6. Ronnie Phipps | 16/2:02.428 | 6.319 | |
3 7. Tyler Russell | 8/0:55.608 | 6.274 |
41/5 Super Late Models
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Stan Willis | 12/1:54.240 | 6.376 | |
1 2. Brandon Bender | 11/1:38.492 | 6.154 | |
5 3. Bo Tackett | 10/1:35.906 | 6.109 | |
6 4. Brian Phipps | 10/1:36.992 | 6.215 | |
2 5. Orville Combs | 8/1:34.159 | 6.096 | |
3 6. Eric Throckmorton | 1/0:09.202 | 9.202 |
5Next Gen Super Late Models
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Gary Combs | 16/2:00.195 | 6.404 | |
2 2. Todd Miley | 16/2:03.943 | 6.712 | |
3 3. Christian Kellough | 16/2:05.707 | 6.469 | |
1 4. James Miley | 16/2:07.763 | 6.484 |
6Next Gen Super Late Models
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Don Maucher | 15/2:02.753 | 6.290 | |
1 2. Andy Wilds | 14/2:00.333 | 6.825 | |
4 3. Bob Palmer | 13/1:55.705 | 6.522 | |
3 4. Zach Cecala | 6/0:46.486 | 6.651 |
Round 2
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Zoey Throckmorton | 21/3:07.028 | 7.615 | |
3 2. Dakota Hatfield | 20/3:00.781 | 7.915 | |
4 3. Cody Simmons | 17/3:08.708 | 6.009 | |
2 4. Katie Wilds | 16/3:07.738 | 8.611 | |
1 5. Natalie Lochbaum | 9/1:28.780 | 8.649 | |
6 6. Bristol Combs | 7/2:38.356 | 13.830 |
2Bombers
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jeff Pauley | 29/4:04.614 | 7.495 | |
1 2. John Kelly | 28/4:00.339 | 7.622 | |
5 3. Butch Pauley | 28/4:04.201 | 7.387 | |
6 4. Rick Fultz | 28/4:07.626 | 7.680 | |
7 5. Rodney Jones | 26/4:02.723 | 7.920 | |
2 6. Mike Moritz | 23/4:10.195 | 8.356 | |
3 7. Tim Jones | 0/0:00.0 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Miley | 25/3:08.929 | 6.880 | |
2 2. Kayla Kelly | 22/3:07.952 | 7.823 | |
3 3. Billie Throckmorton | 21/3:08.265 | 7.809 |
4Outlaw Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 2. Louie Rainer | 36/4:01.455 | 6.405 | |
3 3. Nathan Lemaster | 36/4:04.886 | 6.143 | |
4 4. Cale Simmons | 1/4:14.776 | 16:39.999 |
5SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. J.D. Snyder | 35/4:03.218 | 6.435 | |
6 2. Gary Combs | 34/4:05.136 | 6.181 | |
1 3. Chad Steiner | 34/4:06.360 | 6.299 | |
3 4. Quade Schoonover | 29/3:23.716 | 6.411 | |
7 5. Rick Allgood | 29/4:01.027 | 6.499 | |
5 6. Rodney Jones | 28/4:06.966 | 6.876 | |
4 7. Mike Moritz | 24/4:03.239 | 7.322 |
6Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Orville Combs | 38/4:05.747 | 5.943 | |
1 2. J.D. Snyder | 38/4:07.634 | 6.025 | |
4 3. Cale Simmons | 34/4:01.809 | 6.521 | |
2 4. Timmy Snyder | 31/4:13.544 | 6.412 | |
3 5. Quade Schoonover | 9/3:06.662 | 6.235 | |
5 6. Rodney Jones | 7/4:03.580 | 11.285 |
7Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rick Fultz | 34/4:03.536 | 6.697 | |
1 2. Jeff Pauley | 33/4:01.683 | 6.814 | |
2 3. Butch Pauley | 33/4:04.346 | 6.804 | |
5 4. Rodney Jones | 32/4:01.312 | 6.831 | |
3 5. Rick Allgood | 7/0:54.355 | 6.892 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Kerr | 36/4:04.928 | 6.600 | |
2 2. Andy Wilds | 33/4:01.951 | 6.828 | |
3 3. Mike Moritz | 32/4:05.592 | 7.172 |
91/5 Super Late Models
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 25/4:09.734 | 6.101 | |
3 2. Tony Kerr | 25/4:10.421 | 0.0 | |
4 3. Tyler Russell | 25/4:11.077 | 0.0 | |
6 4. Matt Waldeck | 25/4:11.292 | 0.0 | |
5 5. Stan Willis | 25/4:11.647 | 0.0 | |
7 6. Josh Kellough | 24/4:14.428 | 0.0 | |
2 7. Bo Tackett | 5/0:28.135 | 6.419 |
101/5 Super Late Models
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Alexis Jenkins | 25/6:21.598 | 6.237 | |
6 2. Orville Combs | 25/6:28.143 | 0.0 | |
7 3. Craig Cecala | 24/6:22.345 | 0.0 | |
4 4. Michael Lochbaum | 24/6:25.673 | 0.0 | |
5 5. Jared Eaches | 24/6:26.804 | 0.0 | |
1 6. Brian Phipps | 20/4:40.122 | 0.0 | |
2 7. Rusty Lore | 13/2:31.979 | 0.0 | |
8 8. Eric Throckmorton | 0/0:00.0 |
111/5 Super Late Models
Heat 7
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brandon Bender | 25/4:09.398 | 6.152 | |
2 2. Louie Rainer | 25/4:10.137 | 0.0 | |
4 3. Butch Eaches | 25/4:11.454 | 0.0 | |
6 4. Chad Steiner | 25/4:14.313 | 0.0 | |
7 5. Eric Throckmorton | 25/4:14.395 | 0.0 | |
5 6. Ronnie Phipps | 21/4:12.060 | 0.0 | |
3 7. Mike Denney | 17/2:45.811 | 0.0 |
121/5 Super Late Models
Heat 8
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Crank | 25/3:56.996 | 0.0 | |
4 2. Trevor Darnell | 25/4:00.331 | 0.0 | |
1 3. Tyler Kelly | 24/3:57.884 | 0.0 | |
3 4. Allie Jenkins | 23/4:01.530 | 0.0 | |
6 5. Josh Good | 22/3:59.154 | 0.0 | |
5 6. Jeremy Lochbaum | 21/3:43.152 | 0.0 |
13Next Gen Super Late Models
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gary Combs | 25/3:25.825 | 6.228 | |
1 2. Don Maucher | 25/3:27.061 | 6.227 | |
4 3. Bob Palmer | 25/3:27.170 | 0.0 | |
3 4. Andy Wilds | 24/3:29.218 | 0.0 |
14Next Gen Super Late Models
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Zach Cecala | 25/3:08.576 | 6.197 | |
1 2. Christian Kellough | 24/3:12.257 | 0.0 | |
3 3. Todd Miley | 23/3:12.504 | 0.0 | |
2 4. James Miley | 20/2:31.345 | 6.306 |
Round 3
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zoey Throckmorton | 22/3:00.111 | 7.323 | |
2 2. Dakota Hatfield | 21/3:03.624 | 7.970 | |
5 3. Natalie Lochbaum | 18/3:03.164 | 8.591 | |
4 4. Katie Wilds | 18/3:06.196 | 9.224 | |
3 5. Cody Simmons | 17/3:06.836 | 9.285 | |
6 6. Bristol Combs | 12/3:11.278 | 9.041 |
2Bombers
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. John Kelly | 29/4:02.521 | 7.491 | |
1 2. Jeff Pauley | 29/4:04.709 | 7.389 | |
4 3. Rick Fultz | 28/4:04.555 | 7.446 | |
5 4. Rodney Jones | 27/4:05.622 | 7.458 | |
3 5. Butch Pauley | 23/4:00.597 | 7.535 | |
6 6. Mike Moritz | 15/4:18.629 | 8.844 | |
7 7. Tim Jones | 0/0:00.0 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Miley | 22/3:02.700 | 7.007 | |
3 2. Billie Throckmorton | 21/3:00.536 | 7.295 | |
2 3. Kayla Kelly | 21/3:04.405 | 7.973 |
4Outlaw Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 2. Cale Simmons | 37/4:04.951 | 6.268 | |
2 3. Louie Rainer | 37/4:06.095 | 6.325 | |
3 4. Nathan Lemaster | 25/2:45.727 | 6.254 |
5SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Allgood | 35/4:04.063 | 6.568 | |
2 2. Rodney Jones | 29/4:06.660 | 6.907 | |
3 3. Mike Moritz | 26/4:01.590 | 7.620 | |
4 4. Tim Jones | 0/0:00.0 |
6SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. J.D. Snyder | 37/4:05.443 | 6.366 | |
2 2. Gary Combs | 37/4:06.364 | 6.004 | |
3 3. Chad Steiner | 35/4:01.369 | 6.179 | |
4 4. Quade Schoonover | 0/0:00.0 |
7Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. J.D. Snyder | 37/4:05.088 | 6.135 | |
4 2. Timmy Snyder | 34/4:00.126 | 6.220 | |
3 3. Cale Simmons | 34/4:03.912 | 6.524 | |
6 4. Rodney Jones | 25/4:02.471 | 7.196 | |
1 5. Orville Combs | 11/1:15.080 | 6.095 | |
5 6. Quade Schoonover | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Tim Jones | 0/0:00.0 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rodney Jones | 34/4:05.324 | 6.723 | |
3 2. Rick Allgood | 33/4:00.298 | 6.984 | |
2 3. Mike Moritz | 31/4:05.563 | 7.212 | |
4 4. Tim Jones | 0/0:00.0 |
9Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Kerr | 36/4:06.482 | 6.628 | |
2 2. Rick Fultz | 35/4:06.276 | 6.770 | |
4 3. Andy Wilds | 33/4:00.442 | 6.729 | |
3 4. Jeff Pauley | 33/4:04.141 | 6.896 | |
5 5. Butch Pauley | 33/4:06.388 | 6.885 |
Round 4
11/5 Super Late Models
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rusty Lore | 25/2:40.390 | 6.014 | |
3 2. Bo Tackett | 25/2:42.495 | 6.154 | |
5 3. Mike Denney | 25/2:43.918 | 6.105 | |
2 4. Jeremy Lochbaum | 23/2:48.390 | 6.267 | |
1 5. Ronnie Phipps | 22/2:41.172 | 6.259 |
2Novice Youth
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dakota Hatfield | 31/4:06.027 | 7.422 | |
1 2. Zoey Throckmorton | 30/4:00.498 | 7.141 | |
5 3. Cody Simmons | 29/4:03.354 | 7.439 | |
4 4. Katie Wilds | 23/4:05.808 | 8.749 | |
3 5. Natalie Lochbaum | 3/0:42.373 | 12.862 | |
6 6. Bristol Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
31/5 Super Late Models
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Rusty Lore | 25/5:45.879 | 6.136 | |
8 2. Bo Tackett | 25/5:48.896 | 6.272 | |
1 3. Stan Willis | 25/5:50.889 | 0.0 | |
6 4. Brian Phipps | 25/5:51.430 | 6.263 | |
4 5. Josh Good | 25/5:53.316 | 6.393 | |
2 6. Jared Eaches | 24/5:48.203 | 6.184 | |
5 7. Josh Kellough | 24/5:50.067 | 6.539 | |
3 8. Eric Throckmorton | 23/5:52.245 | 0.0 |
4Next Gen Super Late Models
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Combs | 35/7:34.054 | 0.0 | |
2 2. Zach Cecala | 35/7:38.056 | 0.0 | |
7 3. Andy Wilds | 35/8:19.901 | 0.0 | |
8 4. James Miley | 34/7:38.590 | 0.0 | |
3 5. Don Maucher | 34/7:39.826 | 0.0 | |
4 6. Christian Kellough | 31/7:41.416 | 0.0 | |
6 7. Todd Miley | 11/1:53.941 | 6.829 | |
5 8. Bob Palmer | 4/0:29.381 | 6.584 |
5Bombers
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Kelly | 29/4:04.707 | 7.393 | |
2 2. Jeff Pauley | 29/4:08.837 | 7.467 | |
4 3. Rick Fultz | 28/4:02.342 | 7.733 | |
5 4. Rodney Jones | 27/4:02.556 | 7.874 | |
3 5. Butch Pauley | 27/4:07.732 | 7.561 | |
6 6. Mike Moritz | 3/0:36.949 | 9.813 |
61/5 Super Late Models
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Rusty Lore | 30/6:24.096 | 6.046 | |
2 2. Tyler Kelly | 30/6:24.925 | 0.0 | |
8 3. Bo Tackett | 30/6:27.616 | 6.216 | |
3 4. Matt Waldeck | 30/6:28.257 | 0.0 | |
1 5. Butch Eaches | 30/6:29.105 | 0.0 | |
4 6. Michael Lochbaum | 30/6:29.844 | 0.0 | |
5 7. Chad Steiner | 29/6:25.140 | 0.0 | |
6 8. Allie Jenkins | 29/6:30.567 | 6.486 |
8Outlaw Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Nathan Lemaster | 37/4:04.099 | 6.252 | |
2 3. Cale Simmons | 35/4:05.884 | 6.231 | |
3 4. Louie Rainer | 0/0:00.0 |
91/5 Super Late Models
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Orville Combs | 30/4:51.131 | 6.047 | |
1 2. Tony Kerr | 30/4:52.650 | 0.0 | |
5 3. Tyler Russell | 30/4:53.593 | 0.0 | |
3 4. Louie Rainer | 30/4:54.579 | 0.0 | |
8 5. Tyler Kelly | 28/4:55.122 | 0.0 | |
4 6. Trevor Darnell | 27/4:57.845 | 0.0 | |
6 7. Craig Cecala | 27/4:58.291 | 0.0 | |
7 8. Rusty Lore | 26/4:36.009 | 0.0 |
10SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Quade Schoonover | 36/4:05.806 | 6.311 | |
2 2. Gary Combs | 34/4:01.305 | 6.128 | |
4 3. Rick Allgood | 34/4:03.892 | 6.574 | |
1 4. J.D. Snyder | 31/3:41.456 | 6.369 | |
7 5. Mike Moritz | 26/4:11.982 | 7.173 | |
6 6. Rodney Jones | 23/4:02.066 | 6.802 | |
3 7. Chad Steiner | 22/2:38.636 | 6.359 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 39/4:06.127 | 5.939 | |
6 2. Quade Schoonover | 38/4:04.988 | 6.127 | |
2 3. J.D. Snyder | 33/4:01.941 | 6.103 | |
4 4. Cale Simmons | 32/4:02.281 | 6.469 | |
3 5. Timmy Snyder | 19/4:16.591 | 6.228 | |
5 6. Rodney Jones | 0/0:00.0 |
12Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Kerr | 35/4:04.488 | 6.642 | |
7 2. Butch Pauley | 33/4:02.036 | 6.745 | |
4 3. Rick Allgood | 33/4:05.236 | 6.888 | |
5 4. Andy Wilds | 33/4:06.772 | 6.808 | |
8 5. Mike Moritz | 31/4:00.340 | 7.180 | |
3 6. Rodney Jones | 30/4:03.423 | 6.912 | |
6 7. Jeff Pauley | 30/4:06.620 | 7.046 | |
2 8. Rick Fultz | 0/0:00.0 |
131/5 Super Late Models
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. David Crank | 40/12:47.982 | 5.975 | |
7 2. Louie Rainer | 40/12:49.094 | 0.0 | |
6 3. Tony Kerr | 40/12:49.262 | 0.0 | |
3 4. Brandon Bender | 40/12:49.904 | 0.0 | |
1 5. Nathan Lemaster | 40/12:50.229 | 0.0 | |
2 6. Alexis Jenkins | 38/12:49.685 | 0.0 | |
5 7. Orville Combs | 34/11:17.932 | 6.004 | |
8 8. Tyler Russell | 8/4:11.063 | 0.0 |