Larry's Performance R/C Race Results

Saturday Club Race

October 9th 2021

31 Entries

 Round 1

113.5 2wd Short Course

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Nasoni Oyeleke
7 2. Woody Seymour
5 3. Blake Metter
6 4. Matt Anthony
1 5. Angela Kaz
9 6. Troy Lecoyer
3 7. Caleb Tipton
2 8. Cory Philpott
8 9. Al Yarmak

217.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Fred Hill
5 2. Brian Oliver
3 3. Lucas Lecoyer
1 4. Cody Cockerill
4 5. Paul Burke

317.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Charlie J
4 2. Brian Anthony
3 3. Mitch Suzich
1 4. Woody Seymour
6 5. Troy Lecoyer
2 6. Matt Anthony

413.5 4wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Topher Kaz
2 2. Nasoni Oyeleke
5 3. Mitch Suzich
1 4. Matt Anthony
3 5. Troy Lecoyer
6 6. Al Yarmak
7 7. Lucas Lecoyer

513.5 4wd Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Greg Anthony
5 2. Lea Fonda
2 3. Brian Oliver
3 4. Aiden Williams
1 5. Tyler Lecoyer

 Round 2

113.5 2wd Short Course

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Blake Metter
2 2. Woody Seymour
4 3. Matt Anthony
5 4. Angela Kaz
1 5. Nasoni Oyeleke

213.5 2wd Short Course

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Troy Lecoyer
2 2. Caleb Tipton
3 3. Cory Philpott

317.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Matt Anthony
2 2. Lucas Lecoyer
4 3. Cody Cockerill
5 4. Paul Burke
1 5. Brian Oliver

417.5 2wd Buggy

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Charlie J
3 2. Mitch Suzich
5 3. Troy Lecoyer
6 4. Fred Hill
2 5. Brian Anthony
4 6. Woody Seymour

513.5 4wd Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brian Oliver
1 2. Lea Fonda
3 3. Al Yarmak
4 4. Aiden Williams
6 5. Tyler Lecoyer

613.5 4wd Buggy

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Topher Kaz
2 2. Greg Anthony
4 3. Mitch Suzich
3 4. Nasoni Oyeleke
5 5. Matt Anthony
6 6. Troy Lecoyer

 Round 3

113.5 4wd Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Troy Lecoyer
2 2. Lea Fonda
4 3. Aiden Williams
3 4. Al Yarmak
5 5. Tyler Lecoyer

217.5 2wd Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Fred Hill
1 2. Matt Anthony
5 3. Cody Cockerill
3 4. Lucas Lecoyer
6 5. Paul Burke
4 6. Brian Oliver

313.5 2wd Short Course

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Nasoni Oyeleke
2 2. Woody Seymour
1 3. Blake Metter
4 4. Troy Lecoyer
5 5. Matt Anthony
6 6. Angela Kaz
7 7. Caleb Tipton
8 8. Cory Philpott
9 9. Al Yarmak

413.5 4wd Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Topher Kaz
4 2. Nasoni Oyeleke
3 3. Mitch Suzich
2 4. Greg Anthony
5 5. Matt Anthony
6 6. Brian Oliver
7 7. Troy Lecoyer

517.5 2wd Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Charlie J
3 2. Mitch Suzich
4 3. Woody Seymour
5 4. Troy Lecoyer
6 5. Fred Hill
2 6. Brian Anthony

Car Gallery

4756102

17.5 2wd Buggy

Matt Anthony

13.5 2wd Short Course Truck

Matt Anthony

13.5 4wd Buggy

9170069

13.5 2wd Short Course

Nasoni Oyeleke

13.5 4wd Buggy