Round 1

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nathan Lemaster
7 2. Brian Phipps
3 3. Orville Combs
5 4. Rob Hubbard
2 5. Mike Denney
4 6. Tim Tribby
6 7. Ronnie Phipps

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Jim Couch
7 2. Craig Cecala
2 3. Stan Willis
4 4. Jared Eaches
5 5. Bob Hubbard
3 6. Bo Tackett
1 7. Jessica Crank

31/5 Super Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Louie Rainer
2 2. Tony Kerr
5 3. Chad Steiner
4 4. David Crank
1 5. Josh Kellough
6 6. Heath Harris
3 7. Butch Eaches

41/5 Super Late Models

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tyler Russell
7 2. Tyler Kelly
6 3. Zach Cecala
4 4. Jeremy Lochbaum
5 5. Matt Waldeck
3 6. Brandon Bender
2 7. Gary Combs

5Next Gen Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Rodney Jones
6 2. Christian Kellough
1 3. Todd Miley
2 4. Robert Cooke
3 5. Danny Sturgill
4 6. Roger Owens

61/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Crank
3 2. Richard Peters
4 3. Tyler Kelly
2 4. Brandon Bender

71/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Loudermilk
3 2. Stan Willis
4 3. Mike Denney
2 4. Jim Couch

8Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dakota Hatfield
4 2. Cody Simmons
1 3. Kyler Rhoads
5 4. Ray Sturgill
3 5. James Sturgill

9Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Josh Bieler
2 2. Josh Good
5 3. Robert Cooke
3 4. Debbie Sturgill
4 5. Danny Sturgill
1 6. Mike Moritz

10Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Carter Stephens
1 2. Tiffany Martindale
2 3. Cliff Rhoads

11Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Nathan Lemaster
3 2. Cale Simmons
2 3. Louie Rainer
1 4. Chad Steiner

12SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. J.D. Snyder
4 2. Rick Allgood
2 3. Chris Hughes
1 4. Mike Moritz
5 5. Orville Combs

13SC Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Gary Combs
1 2. Robert Cooke
2 3. Quinn Martindale
4 4. James Miley

14Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
2 2. Josh Bieler
4 3. Timmy Snyder
3 4. Cale Simmons

15Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Gary Combs
4 2. J.D. Snyder
3 3. Jim Malsbury
2 4. Quinn Martindale

16Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rodney Jones
2 2. Rick Allgood
3 3. Tim Ousley
4 4. Robert Cooke

17Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
4 2. Josh Bieler
2 3. Chris Hughes
3 4. Mike Moritz

 Round 2

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
2 2. Tyler Kelly
3 3. Nathan Lemaster
5 4. Tony Kerr
4 5. Jared Eaches
6 6. Matt Waldeck
7 7. Tim Tribby

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Crank
5 2. Heath Harris
3 3. Bob Hubbard
2 4. Brian Phipps
4 5. Craig Cecala
7 6. Josh Kellough
6 7. Bo Tackett

31/5 Super Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Stan Willis
2 2. Tyler Russell
4 3. Mike Denney
3 4. Louie Rainer
5 5. Chad Steiner
6 6. Butch Eaches
7 7. Jessica Crank

41/5 Super Late Models

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Gary Combs
1 2. Jim Couch
3 3. Zach Cecala
4 4. Rob Hubbard
2 5. Brandon Bender
7 6. Ronnie Phipps
5 7. Jeremy Lochbaum

5Next Gen Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Robert Cooke
3 2. Rodney Jones
1 3. Christian Kellough
4 4. Todd Miley
5 5. Roger Owens
6 6. Danny Sturgill

61/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Tyler Kelly
3 2. Jim Couch
2 3. Jeff Loudermilk
1 4. David Crank

71/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Richard Peters
4 2. Mike Denney
3 3. Stan Willis
2 4. Brandon Bender

8Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dakota Hatfield
2 2. Cody Simmons
3 3. Kyler Rhoads
4 4. Ray Sturgill
5 5. James Sturgill

9Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Josh Good
1 2. Josh Bieler
3 3. Robert Cooke
5 4. Danny Sturgill
6 5. Mike Moritz
4 6. Debbie Sturgill

10Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tiffany Martindale
1 2. Carter Stephens
3 3. Cliff Rhoads

11Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nathan Lemaster
4 2. Chad Steiner
3 3. Louie Rainer
2 4. Cale Simmons

12SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Orville Combs
1 2. Quinn Martindale
4 3. James Miley
2 4. Mike Moritz

13SC Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Gary Combs
3 2. Rick Allgood
4 3. Robert Cooke
1 4. J.D. Snyder
5 5. Chris Hughes

14Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Timmy Snyder
4 2. Cale Simmons
2 3. Jim Malsbury
3 4. Quinn Martindale

15Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
3 2. Gary Combs
4 3. J.D. Snyder
2 4. Josh Bieler

16Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tim Ousley
2 2. Robert Cooke
4 3. Mike Moritz
3 4. Chris Hughes

17Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
2 2. Josh Bieler
3 3. Rodney Jones
4 4. Rick Allgood

 Round 3

11/5 Super Late Models

E Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Tim Tribby
1 2. Butch Eaches
6 3. Jeremy Lochbaum
4 4. Bo Tackett
2 5. Ronnie Phipps
5 6. Jessica Crank

21/5 Open Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Richard Peters
4 2. Mike Denney
1 3. Tyler Kelly
7 4. David Crank
3 5. Jim Couch
5 6. Jeff Loudermilk
6 7. Stan Willis
8 8. Brandon Bender

3Next Gen Super Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Robert Cooke
3 2. Christian Kellough
2 3. Rodney Jones
4 4. Todd Miley
6 5. Danny Sturgill
5 6. Roger Owens

41/5 Super Late Models

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Craig Cecala
5 2. Matt Waldeck
3 3. Chad Steiner
6 4. Josh Kellough
8 5. Butch Eaches
7 6. Tim Tribby
4 7. Brandon Bender
1 8. Jared Eaches

5Novice Youth

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dakota Hatfield
2 2. Cody Simmons
3 3. Kyler Rhoads
4 4. Ray Sturgill
5 5. James Sturgill

6Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Carter Stephens
1 2. Tiffany Martindale
3 3. Cliff Rhoads

7Bombers

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Good
2 2. Josh Bieler
3 3. Robert Cooke
6 4. Debbie Sturgill
5 5. Mike Moritz
4 6. Danny Sturgill

81/5 Super Late Models

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Denney
8 2. Matt Waldeck
6 3. Rob Hubbard
3 4. Tony Kerr
2 5. Zach Cecala
5 6. Louie Rainer
7 7. Craig Cecala
4 8. Brian Phipps

9Outlaw Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nathan Lemaster
2 2. Chad Steiner
4 3. Louie Rainer
3 4. Cale Simmons

10SC Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
7 2. Quinn Martindale
2 3. Gary Combs
4 4. Rick Allgood
5 5. Robert Cooke
3 6. J.D. Snyder
8 7. James Miley
6 8. Chris Hughes
9 9. Mike Moritz

111/5 Super Late Models

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tyler Kelly
3 2. Tyler Russell
2 3. Heath Harris
5 4. Nathan Lemaster
7 5. Mike Denney
4 6. Jim Couch
8 7. Matt Waldeck
6 8. Bob Hubbard

12Short Course Open 2wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
2 2. Gary Combs
3 3. Josh Bieler
4 4. J.D. Snyder
6 5. Cale Simmons
5 6. Timmy Snyder
7 7. Jim Malsbury
8 8. Quinn Martindale

13Mudboss SC

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
2 2. Josh Bieler
3 3. Tim Ousley
5 4. Rick Allgood
4 5. Rodney Jones
7 6. Mike Moritz
6 7. Robert Cooke
8 8. Chris Hughes

141/5 Super Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. David Crank
1 2. Orville Combs
3 3. Stan Willis
7 4. Heath Harris
8 5. Nathan Lemaster
4 6. Gary Combs
6 7. Tyler Russell
5 8. Tyler Kelly

Car Gallery

Robert Cooke

Mudboss SC

Roger Owens

Next Gen Super Late Models

JD SNYDER

Short Course Open 2wd

Robert Cooke

Next Gen Super Late Models

Robert Cooke

Short Course Open 2wd

Hayden Salas

SC Sportsman