Winners
MUD BOSS
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
FUTURE CHAMPS
SPORTSMAN SPRINT
MIDWEST MOD
STREET STOCK
10th LATEMODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lucas Melton | 32/4:01.417 | 6.512 | |
5 2. Alun Melton | 30/4:03.979 | 6.753 | |
2 3. Drae Blanton | 30/4:05.437 | 6.984 | |
3 4. Riely Finch | 23/4:04.771 | 8.162 | |
4 5. Kannen Wright | 19/4:07.825 | 10.714 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Matt Finch | 31/4:02.795 | 6.805 | |
1 2. Lacey Melton | 24/4:07.193 | 7.643 | |
5 3. Michael Vazquez | 21/3:57.563 | 7.921 | |
4 4. Kall Wright | 15/2:51.845 | 8.342 | |
2 5. Phillip Ooton | 1/0:18.370 | 18.370 |
3MUD BOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Carly Rogers | 35/4:03.656 | 6.493 | |
2 2. Robert Jones | 35/4:04.278 | 6.422 | |
1 3. Drae Blanton | 33/4:02.450 | 6.537 | |
4 4. Eian Cartwright | 32/4:00.458 | 6.525 | |
3 5. Darrel Bare | 31/4:03.483 | 6.706 |
4MUD BOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dick Smith | 34/4:00.642 | 6.616 | |
5 2. Calvin Holt | 33/4:00.075 | 6.627 | |
1 3. Glen Cartwright | 33/4:02.039 | 6.640 | |
4 4. Tyler Kent | 32/4:03.726 | 6.711 | |
3 5. Tyler Bare | 31/4:04.064 | 6.491 |
5MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cody Nye | 41/4:05.277 | 5.499 | |
3 2. Mark Norwood | 39/4:03.118 | 5.615 | |
1 3. Hernandez Danny | 33/4:01.984 | 6.149 | |
4 4. Rob Printup | 33/4:02.225 | 6.073 | |
5 5. Blake Surrell | 22/2:43.821 | 5.772 |
6MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Randy Palmer | 37/4:01.347 | 5.689 | |
4 2. Carl Mason | 34/4:05.089 | 6.024 | |
3 3. Kyle Howard | 31/4:07.198 | 6.681 | |
1 4. Chris Foster | 5/0:50.755 | 7.274 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lyndsey Ools | 37/4:01.845 | 6.292 | |
2 2. Bobby Bozarth | 37/4:05.950 | 6.393 | |
3 3. Sean Hillery | 36/4:02.988 | 6.450 | |
5 4. Jay Chipman | 32/4:01.047 | 6.863 | |
4 5. Jw Schnorr | 26/3:14.004 | 6.799 |
8DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tom Kuter | 37/4:04.509 | 6.212 | |
5 2. Kacey Grissom | 33/4:02.869 | 6.353 | |
4 3. Lj Rowan | 33/4:09.204 | 6.285 | |
1 4. Russ Schieffer | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 5. Sean Carl | 0/0:00.0 |
9STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Sean Hillery | 36/4:05.850 | 6.215 | |
2 2. Hernandez Danny | 34/4:04.138 | 6.618 | |
1 3. Matt Norwood | 31/4:02.112 | 6.501 | |
6 4. Russ Schieffer | 30/4:01.518 | 6.736 | |
4 5. Kenny Bird | 16/2:07.947 | 6.262 | |
3 6. Sean Carl | 0/0:00.0 |
10SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Josh Rogers | 38/4:00.339 | 5.631 | |
5 2. Jeff Lockaton | 36/4:03.188 | 6.197 | |
2 3. Evan Mangham | 36/4:03.757 | 5.961 | |
1 4. Jw Schnorr | 8/1:32.005 | 6.329 | |
3 5. Chris Foster | 7/0:54.652 | 6.205 |
11SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tom Kuter | 39/4:01.466 | 5.696 | |
5 2. Kacey Grissom | 37/4:00.562 | 5.754 | |
2 3. Jay Chipman | 36/4:02.335 | 6.194 | |
4 4. Jeremy Grissom | 24/3:12.772 | 6.480 | |
3 5. Glen Hollis | 0/0:00.0 |
1210th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeff Rozelle | 38/4:00.587 | 5.898 | |
4 2. Sean Hillery | 38/4:03.645 | 5.889 | |
3 3. James Brown | 34/4:02.742 | 5.797 | |
1 4. Kyle Howard | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Lyndsey Ools | 0/0:00.0 |
13OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. James Brown | 41/4:01.197 | 5.532 | |
4 2. Mark Norwood | 40/4:00.270 | 5.472 | |
1 3. Ron Free | 39/4:04.392 | 5.447 | |
5 4. Lane Conner | 37/4:02.477 | 5.608 | |
3 5. Lj Rowan | 33/4:09.202 | 5.952 |
14OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Randy Palmer | 42/4:03.663 | 5.439 | |
5 2. Blake Surrell | 40/4:00.101 | 5.439 | |
1 3. Jeff Rozelle | 37/4:01.157 | 5.613 | |
2 4. Jeff Unsell | 30/4:08.520 | 5.613 | |
4 5. Cody Nye | 18/1:49.466 | 5.463 |
Round 2
1FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Riely Finch | 23/4:01.742 | 8.476 | |
3 2. Kannen Wright | 23/4:10.226 | 9.180 | |
4 3. Kall Wright | 21/3:25.659 | 6.389 | |
5 4. Phillip Ooton | 2/0:18.560 | 12.381 | |
2 5. Michael Vazquez | 0/0:00.0 |
2FUTURE CHAMPS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lucas Melton | 32/4:04.923 | 6.550 | |
2 2. Matt Finch | 32/4:05.906 | 6.928 | |
4 3. Drae Blanton | 29/4:01.676 | 6.873 | |
3 4. Alun Melton | 26/4:01.048 | 6.999 | |
5 5. Lacey Melton | 21/4:07.612 | 7.864 |
3MUD BOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eian Cartwright | 35/4:03.940 | 6.647 | |
1 2. Drae Blanton | 33/4:00.684 | 6.510 | |
4 3. Darrel Bare | 33/4:01.739 | 6.625 | |
3 4. Tyler Kent | 32/4:03.335 | 6.753 | |
5 5. Tyler Bare | 0/0:00.0 |
4MUD BOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Robert Jones | 36/4:01.326 | 6.479 | |
1 2. Carly Rogers | 36/4:05.199 | 6.385 | |
3 3. Dick Smith | 35/4:00.576 | 6.615 | |
4 4. Calvin Holt | 34/4:00.089 | 6.653 | |
5 5. Glen Cartwright | 32/4:02.217 | 6.487 |
5MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Blake Surrell | 36/4:02.618 | 5.581 | |
2 2. Kyle Howard | 31/4:04.660 | 6.270 | |
1 3. Rob Printup | 14/1:42.946 | 5.990 |
6MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cody Nye | 41/4:04.440 | 5.279 | |
3 2. Randy Palmer | 38/4:03.542 | 5.410 | |
4 3. Carl Mason | 34/4:04.059 | 5.924 | |
2 4. Mark Norwood | 30/4:00.152 | 5.579 | |
5 5. Hernandez Danny | 0/0:00.0 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lj Rowan | 37/4:00.594 | 6.258 | |
2 2. Jay Chipman | 35/4:04.748 | 6.755 | |
3 3. Jw Schnorr | 35/4:05.129 | 6.396 | |
4 4. Sean Carl | 25/4:08.143 | 7.268 |
8DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lyndsey Ools | 38/4:03.016 | 6.133 | |
2 2. Tom Kuter | 35/4:03.317 | 6.096 | |
4 3. Sean Hillery | 35/4:05.174 | 6.344 | |
3 4. Bobby Bozarth | 34/4:04.318 | 6.370 | |
5 5. Kacey Grissom | 31/4:00.613 | 6.240 |
9STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sean Hillery | 37/4:09.822 | 6.216 | |
5 2. Kenny Bird | 36/4:01.457 | 6.232 | |
2 3. Hernandez Danny | 33/4:03.174 | 6.571 | |
3 4. Matt Norwood | 33/4:12.423 | 6.496 | |
4 5. Russ Schieffer | 31/4:07.839 | 6.664 | |
6 6. Sean Carl | 3/0:27.825 | 7.590 |
10SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jw Schnorr | 37/4:05.210 | 6.099 | |
1 2. Evan Mangham | 36/4:02.907 | 5.974 | |
2 3. Jeremy Grissom | 32/4:02.182 | 6.389 | |
5 4. Glen Hollis | 30/3:13.591 | 5.912 |
11SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kacey Grissom | 40/4:03.901 | 5.658 | |
1 2. Tom Kuter | 38/4:00.775 | 5.624 | |
2 3. Josh Rogers | 38/4:03.205 | 5.612 | |
5 4. Jeff Lockaton | 35/4:00.753 | 6.220 | |
4 5. Jay Chipman | 35/4:05.617 | 6.191 |
1210th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Lyndsey Ools | 41/4:00.381 | 5.516 | |
1 2. Jeff Rozelle | 40/4:00.105 | 5.554 | |
2 3. Sean Hillery | 40/4:05.632 | 5.830 | |
3 4. James Brown | 39/4:04.610 | 5.654 | |
4 5. Kyle Howard | 29/4:04.663 | 6.209 |
13OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lane Conner | 41/4:01.726 | 5.503 | |
1 2. Jeff Rozelle | 41/4:02.703 | 5.374 | |
4 3. Jeff Unsell | 37/4:07.358 | 5.507 | |
3 4. Lj Rowan | 35/4:06.226 | 5.468 | |
5 5. Cody Nye | 8/4:15.367 | 6.177 |
14OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mark Norwood | 42/4:04.354 | 5.362 | |
5 2. Ron Free | 41/4:03.984 | 5.486 | |
2 3. James Brown | 40/4:01.436 | 5.291 | |
3 4. Blake Surrell | 40/4:02.631 | 5.332 | |
1 5. Randy Palmer | 28/3:10.467 | 5.409 |
Round 6
1FUTURE CHAMPS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kannen Wright | 23/4:05.877 | 9.332 | |
3 2. Michael Vazquez | 22/1:56.518 | 7.554 | |
2 3. Kall Wright | 19/2:05.788 | 6.239 | |
4 4. Phillip Ooton | 13/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 |
2MUD BOSS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tyler Kent | 34/4:00.613 | 6.734 | |
1 2. Darrel Bare | 33/4:02.722 | 6.759 | |
2 3. Glen Cartwright | 33/4:04.005 | 6.614 | |
4 4. Tyler Bare | 32/4:00.295 | 6.637 |
3DE WINGLESS SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jw Schnorr | 37/4:03.813 | 6.259 | |
2 2. Kacey Grissom | 35/4:03.041 | 6.286 | |
3 3. Sean Carl | 26/4:00.387 | 7.286 |
4SPORTSMAN SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Glen Hollis | 38/4:04.991 | 5.613 | |
2 2. Jeremy Grissom | 36/4:04.286 | 6.024 | |
1 3. Jeff Lockaton | 35/4:02.830 | 6.178 |
5OUTLAW SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cody Nye | 42/4:01.285 | 5.156 | |
2 2. Lj Rowan | 40/4:01.064 | 5.473 | |
1 3. Jeff Unsell | 32/3:47.135 | 5.617 |
6FUTURE CHAMPS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lucas Melton | 31/4:05.101 | 6.755 | |
2 2. Matt Finch | 30/4:02.219 | 6.880 | |
4 3. Drae Blanton | 29/4:08.390 | 6.991 | |
6 4. Riely Finch | 26/4:07.206 | 8.123 | |
3 5. Alun Melton | 23/4:07.596 | 7.339 | |
8 6. Michael Vazquez | 21/4:03.797 | 7.671 | |
7 7. Kannen Wright | 17/4:07.573 | 10.237 | |
5 8. Lacey Melton | 7/1:08.389 | 8.770 |
7MUD BOSS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Tyler Kent | 34/4:04.298 | 6.676 | |
4 2. Eian Cartwright | 33/4:03.405 | 6.686 | |
6 3. Drae Blanton | 33/4:04.835 | 5.741 | |
1 4. Robert Jones | 32/4:00.411 | 6.465 | |
3 5. Dick Smith | 31/4:04.834 | 6.703 | |
8 6. Darrel Bare | 29/4:05.915 | 6.758 | |
2 7. Carly Rogers | 28/3:48.151 | 6.591 | |
5 8. Calvin Holt | 0/0:00.0 |
8MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cody Nye | 43/4:06.631 | 5.231 | |
3 2. Blake Surrell | 38/4:01.296 | 5.483 | |
4 3. Carl Mason | 37/4:01.751 | 5.932 | |
5 4. Hernandez Danny | 36/4:01.511 | 6.180 | |
7 5. Kyle Howard | 32/4:04.638 | 6.440 | |
2 6. Randy Palmer | 11/1:19.327 | 5.714 | |
6 7. Rob Printup | 1/0:09.269 | 16:39.999 |
9DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lyndsey Ools | 37/4:04.301 | 6.288 | |
4 2. Bobby Bozarth | 35/4:01.005 | 6.366 | |
7 3. Jw Schnorr | 34/4:06.283 | 6.407 | |
5 4. Sean Hillery | 33/4:01.107 | 6.419 | |
3 5. Tom Kuter | 33/4:07.544 | 5.999 | |
2 6. Lj Rowan | 32/4:05.520 | 6.232 | |
6 7. Jay Chipman | 32/4:06.425 | 6.618 | |
8 8. Kacey Grissom | 1/0:09.925 | 16:39.999 |
10STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sean Hillery | 39/4:04.984 | 6.067 | |
2 2. Kenny Bird | 38/4:02.740 | 6.026 | |
3 3. Hernandez Danny | 33/4:00.624 | 6.485 | |
5 4. Russ Schieffer | 14/1:53.676 | 7.074 |
11SPORTSMAN SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tom Kuter | 41/4:02.316 | 5.553 | |
1 2. Kacey Grissom | 41/4:05.676 | 5.622 | |
3 3. Josh Rogers | 38/4:01.218 | 5.568 | |
5 4. Jay Chipman | 37/4:07.460 | 6.018 | |
4 5. Jw Schnorr | 22/2:48.385 | 6.103 | |
8 6. Jeremy Grissom | 7/1:00.392 | 6.573 | |
6 7. Evan Mangham | 0/0:00.0 |
1210th LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lyndsey Ools | 42/4:02.738 | 5.567 | |
4 2. James Brown | 41/4:02.111 | 5.613 | |
2 3. Jeff Rozelle | 39/4:04.461 | 5.451 | |
3 4. Sean Hillery | 37/4:03.387 | 5.788 | |
5 5. Kyle Howard | 32/4:01.928 | 6.139 |
13OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jeff Rozelle | 40/4:01.623 | 5.414 | |
7 2. Cody Nye | 40/4:01.922 | 4.977 | |
2 3. James Brown | 40/4:04.600 | 5.289 | |
1 4. Randy Palmer | 38/4:06.323 | 5.424 | |
6 5. Blake Surrell | 34/4:00.920 | 5.327 | |
8 6. Lj Rowan | 28/4:06.884 | 5.712 | |
3 7. Lane Conner | 24/2:22.807 | 5.381 | |
5 8. Ron Free | 17/2:21.400 | 5.651 |