Winners
4WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
2WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ryan Doble | 15/5:10.753 | 18.206 | |
1 2. Jason Walker | 14/5:14.708 | 20.194 | |
3 3. Alex Donavan | 13/5:12.365 | 21.185 | |
2 4. Blake Donavan | 8/5:12.413 | 23.493 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. T.J | 18/5:06.986 | 16.274 | |
2 2. The Goat | 18/5:10.242 | 16.584 | |
1 3. Mitchell Pratt | 17/5:06.471 | 16.928 | |
3 4. Travis Condon | 15/5:14.644 | 17.665 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Josh Herne | 12/5:14.767 | 21.685 | |
6 2. Ryan Willams | 12/5:20.521 | 23.086 | |
4 3. Big Adrian | 11/5:01.285 | 22.580 | |
8 4. Kobi Clibbon,Scott | 9/5:02.137 | 27.754 | |
1 5. Oliver Williams | 9/5:03.838 | 16.655 | |
7 6. Baxter Brown | 8/5:15.565 | 32.612 | |
3 7. Josyph Read | 7/3:47.318 | 25.732 | |
2 8. Craig Mcfarland | 5/4:53.578 | 39.592 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. T.J | 17/5:17.735 | 17.670 | |
1 2. The Goat | 16/5:09.441 | 17.555 | |
5 3. Jason Cook | 15/5:07.497 | 18.149 | |
7 4. Rebecca Kitchen | 12/5:08.462 | 20.003 | |
4 5. Grant Bourke | 11/5:13.728 | 22.896 | |
2 6. Ruwan Sena | 4/1:58.538 | 22.985 | |
6 7. Jason Walker | 4/2:13.434 | 23.205 |
52WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jarrod Cook | 15/5:01.518 | 18.611 | |
5 2. Ryan Doble | 14/5:12.597 | 19.803 | |
1 3. Benny Marsh | 14/5:13.356 | 18.950 | |
2 4. Kobi Bourke | 13/4:55.473 | 20.164 | |
4 5. Jason Walker | 13/5:14.476 | 20.848 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. T.J | 17/5:16.490 | 17.492 | |
3 2. The Goat | 16/5:03.497 | 17.144 | |
1 3. Ruwan Sena | 16/5:05.021 | 17.920 | |
2 4. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:00.372 | 18.392 | |
4 5. Travis Condon | 15/5:13.546 | 18.889 |
Round 2
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Condon | 16/5:00.280 | 17.677 | |
2 2. Jason Walker | 13/4:57.921 | 18.720 | |
3 3. Alex Donavan | 11/5:07.540 | 21.746 | |
4 4. Blake Donavan | 5/5:13.285 | 24.998 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. T.J | 19/5:10.076 | 12.824 | |
2 2. The Goat | 18/5:13.923 | 16.543 | |
3 3. Mitchell Pratt | 17/5:03.328 | 16.259 | |
4 4. Ryan Doble | 15/5:08.160 | 18.307 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:10.112 | 18.850 | |
8 2. Jason Walker | 12/5:14.229 | 21.257 | |
1 3. Grant Bourke | 12/5:17.388 | 21.273 | |
6 4. Craig Mcfarland | 11/5:06.300 | 22.637 | |
3 5. Oliver Williams | 11/5:17.952 | 23.150 | |
2 6. Kobi Clibbon,Scott | 11/5:20.923 | 23.541 | |
4 7. Baxter Brown | 6/3:39.141 | 23.646 | |
5 8. Josyph Read | 0/0:00.0 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. The Goat | 16/5:08.379 | 18.088 | |
1 2. T.J | 16/5:09.745 | 17.836 | |
3 3. Jason Cook | 16/5:11.250 | 18.039 | |
4 4. Rebecca Kitchen | 14/5:32.885 | 20.463 | |
5 5. Josh Herne | 13/5:11.246 | 18.503 | |
7 6. Big Adrian | 12/5:18.127 | 21.958 | |
6 7. Ryan Willams | 11/5:10.570 | 23.570 |
52WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Condon | 15/5:13.391 | 18.305 | |
3 2. Benny Marsh | 15/5:21.850 | 18.391 | |
2 3. Ryan Doble | 14/5:06.523 | 19.069 | |
4 4. Kobi Bourke | 12/5:08.630 | 21.045 | |
5 5. Jason Walker | 4/1:32.904 | 20.021 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. The Goat | 17/5:11.288 | 17.643 | |
1 2. T.J | 16/5:03.888 | 17.054 | |
4 3. Dominic Blackman | 16/5:18.318 | 18.441 | |
3 4. Ruwan Sena | 15/5:02.077 | 17.612 | |
5 5. Jarrod Cook | 15/5:11.562 | 17.797 |
Round 3
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Condon | 20/6:16.930 | 17.573 | |
3 2. Jason Walker | 17/6:05.839 | 19.094 | |
2 3. Ryan Doble | 16/6:00.160 | 18.240 | |
4 4. Alex Donavan | 14/6:18.887 | 20.389 | |
5 5. Blake Donavan | 11/4:52.856 | 21.590 |
24WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. T.J | 28/8:01.003 | 15.941 | |
3 2. Mitchell Pratt | 28/8:14.303 | 16.008 | |
2 3. The Goat | 28/8:15.511 | 16.172 | |
5 4. Travis Condon | 26/8:12.378 | 16.963 | |
4 5. Jason Walker | 22/8:20.016 | 18.826 |
32WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Grant Bourke | 14/6:18.768 | 22.572 | |
4 2. Craig Mcfarland | 14/6:20.134 | 24.237 | |
5 3. Oliver Williams | 13/6:02.604 | 14.898 | |
6 4. Kobi Clibbon,Scott | 13/6:03.869 | 22.902 | |
2 5. Big Adrian | 12/4:50.135 | 21.931 | |
3 6. Ryan Willams | 12/6:18.122 | 24.475 | |
7 7. Baxter Brown | 11/6:07.055 | 16.621 | |
8 8. Josyph Read | 1/0:45.784 | 16:39.999 |
42WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. The Goat | 39/12:05.875 | 17.016 | |
1 2. T.J | 37/12:00.364 | 17.836 | |
3 3. Jason Cook | 36/12:14.324 | 18.098 | |
5 4. Rebecca Kitchen | 30/12:05.319 | 20.975 | |
4 5. Ruwan Sena | 29/10:45.792 | 18.721 | |
7 6. Jason Walker | 27/11:06.970 | 20.580 | |
6 7. Josh Herne | 14/9:23.856 | 19.912 | |
8 8. Grant Bourke | 9/4:34.912 | 23.008 |
52WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Travis Condon | 18/6:15.179 | 18.671 | |
1 2. Jarrod Cook | 18/6:18.547 | 18.189 | |
4 3. Ryan Doble | 17/6:05.140 | 19.231 | |
3 4. Benny Marsh | 16/6:05.640 | 18.366 | |
5 5. Kobi Bourke | 15/6:11.455 | 19.124 | |
6 6. Jason Walker | 10/6:02.521 | 20.503 |
62WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 40/12:08.455 | 16.866 | |
2 2. T.J | 39/12:05.725 | 17.085 | |
4 3. Dominic Blackman | 38/12:16.488 | 18.095 | |
3 4. Ruwan Sena | 37/12:21.067 | 17.717 | |
5 5. Travis Condon | 34/12:12.884 | 18.346 | |
6 6. Jarrod Cook | 21/6:56.725 | 17.519 |