Winners
4WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
2WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Condon | 16/5:13.991 | 17.934 | |
3 2. Mick Basile | 15/4:59.150 | 18.307 | |
2 3. Benny Marsh | 13/5:08.647 | 18.020 | |
5 4. Alex Donavan | 11/4:58.846 | 21.572 | |
4 5. Blake Donavan | 8/5:04.479 | 23.634 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Clive Schefermann | 12/5:10.128 | 22.764 | |
4 2. Harry Thomas | 12/5:17.201 | 15.540 | |
7 3. Josyph Read | 11/5:14.393 | 23.435 | |
6 4. Kobi Clibbon,Scott | 10/5:03.709 | 24.039 | |
1 5. Luke Schefermann | 9/4:50.895 | 24.669 | |
3 6. Zack Bauer | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 7. Riley Stockland | 0/0:00.0 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jason Cook | 14/5:05.138 | 18.638 | |
3 2. Mick Basile | 14/5:16.141 | 20.186 | |
2 3. Josh Herne | 13/5:00.214 | 19.468 | |
4 4. Wade Clucas | 12/5:10.779 | 23.095 | |
6 5. Tyler Connor | 9/5:04.648 | 23.990 | |
5 6. Jayson Connor | 9/5:16.497 | 24.366 |
42WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jarrod Cook | 16/5:00.860 | 17.703 | |
2 2. Benny Marsh | 16/5:06.515 | 17.583 | |
3 3. Mick Basile | 16/5:21.322 | 18.246 |
Round 2
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Condon | 15/5:02.838 | 17.985 | |
2 2. Mick Basile | 15/5:08.033 | 18.456 | |
3 3. Benny Marsh | 14/5:01.732 | 17.295 | |
4 4. Alex Donavan | 12/5:19.050 | 21.745 | |
5 5. Blake Donavan | 10/5:33.055 | 22.459 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Zack Bauer | 12/5:08.935 | 23.612 | |
5 2. Jayson Connor | 12/5:09.056 | 17.558 | |
1 3. Josyph Read | 10/5:00.391 | 16.010 | |
4 4. Tyler Connor | 10/5:08.663 | 23.726 | |
2 5. Kobi Clibbon,Scott | 9/5:05.362 | 23.988 | |
3 6. Luke Schefermann | 9/5:32.280 | 28.870 | |
7 7. Riley Stockland | 0/0:00.0 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mick Basile | 15/5:14.992 | 19.848 | |
1 2. Jason Cook | 14/5:01.174 | 17.961 | |
3 3. Josh Herne | 14/5:09.238 | 19.788 | |
5 4. Wade Clucas | 13/5:06.557 | 21.047 | |
4 5. Clive Schefermann | 12/5:07.802 | 21.759 | |
6 6. Harry Thomas | 11/5:09.953 | 22.537 |
42WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jarrod Cook | 16/5:16.470 | 18.066 | |
3 2. Mick Basile | 15/5:00.767 | 18.555 | |
2 3. Benny Marsh | 9/3:15.880 | 18.925 |
Round 3
14WD Modified 1/10 ALL SORTS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Condon | 26/8:15.697 | 18.201 | |
2 2. Mick Basile | 25/8:16.299 | 17.697 | |
3 3. Benny Marsh | 23/8:17.859 | 16.843 | |
4 4. Alex Donavan | 21/8:06.561 | 19.480 | |
5 5. Blake Donavan | 0/0:00.0 |
22WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Harry Thomas | 14/6:07.006 | 17.233 | |
1 2. Zack Bauer | 14/6:14.983 | 23.608 | |
2 3. Jayson Connor | 14/6:15.825 | 19.745 | |
7 4. Luke Schefermann | 12/6:23.708 | 23.509 | |
4 5. Josyph Read | 5/2:24.452 | 23.650 | |
5 6. Kobi Clibbon,Scott | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 7. Tyler Connor | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Riley Stockland | 0/0:00.0 |
32WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jason Cook | 36/12:12.476 | 18.495 | |
1 2. Mick Basile | 34/12:06.595 | 19.125 | |
3 3. Josh Herne | 33/12:16.319 | 20.279 | |
5 4. Clive Schefermann | 27/12:15.372 | 22.180 | |
7 5. Zack Bauer | 26/12:04.754 | 22.957 | |
6 6. Harry Thomas | 26/12:12.796 | 22.887 | |
4 7. Wade Clucas | 12/4:41.448 | 21.057 |
42WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jarrod Cook | 36/12:15.250 | 17.588 | |
3 2. Mick Basile | 35/12:18.083 | 18.148 | |
2 3. Benny Marsh | 34/12:04.050 | 17.937 |