Round 1

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Craig Cecala
7 2. Tony Kerr
6 3. Victor Jennings
3 4. Matt Carrington
1 5. Brandon Grubb
5 6. Eric Throckmorton
4 7. Bo Tackett

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Mike Ottinger
2 2. Nathan Lemaster
3 3. Louie Rainer
5 4. Orville Combs
6 5. Matt Waldeck
1 6. Travis Vaughn
4 7. Butch Eaches

31/5 Super Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Brian Phipps
2 2. Stan Willis
5 3. Tyler Kelly
1 4. Brandon Bender
3 5. Jeremy Lochbaum
6 6. Gary Combs

41/5 Super Late Models

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tractor Morgan
3 2. J.D. Snyder
5 3. Jared Eaches
6 4. Bill Impson
1 5. Tim Tribby
7 6. Scott Morgan
4 7. Ronnie Phipps

51/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Denney
6 2. Victor Jennings
1 3. Chad Goddard
5 4. Brandon Grubb
2 5. Craig Cecala
4 6. Wes Moser
7 7. Rodney Jones

61/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Bill Impson
3 2. Tyler Kelly
7 3. Matt Waldeck
5 4. Stan Willis
6 5. Nathan Lemaster
2 6. Brandon Bender
1 7. Orville Combs

71/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Allie Jenkins
5 2. Luke Cale
1 3. Kim Morgan
4 4. James Miley
2 5. Rodney Jones
6 6. Don Maucher

81/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Andy Wilds
4 2. Alexis Jenkins
2 3. Danny Sturgill
6 4. Robert Cooke
3 5. Austin Jenkins
1 6. Zach Cecala

 Round 2

9Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Chris Patrick
4 2. Robert Cooke
5 3. Quinn Martindale
3 4. Jeff Pauley
1 5. Stan Willis

10Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Aaron Pendleton
6 2. Rick Fultz
4 3. Debbie Sturgill
3 4. Danny Sturgill
5 5. Rob Beebe
1 6. Todd Grear

11Bombers

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jon Wolery
6 2. Frank Tucker
3 3. Butch Pauley
4 4. Tony Kerr
1 5. Roger Owens
5 6. Mike Wegman

12Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Radley Mathews
5 2. Leah Pauley
1 3. Cutler Lightle
3 4. Ray Sturgill
2 5. James Sturgill

13Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Chris Patrick
1 2. Brandon Grubb
4 3. Robert Cooke
3 4. Jeff Pauley

14Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Todd Grear
3 2. Mike Wegman
1 3. Butch Pauley
5 4. Aaron Pendleton
2 5. Maddie Prewitt

15SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jon Wolery
5 2. J.D. Snyder
2 3. Rick Allgood
3 4. James Miley
4 5. Rick Fultz

16Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Aaron Pendleton
2 2. Chris Prewitt
6 3. J.D. Snyder
1 4. Quinn Martindale
5 5. Chris Patrick
7 6. Timmy Snyder
4 7. Gary Combs

17Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
4 2. Rick Allgood
2 3. Rob Beebe
3 4. Mike Walker

18Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Coleman Witt
1 2. Jon Wolery
4 3. Drew Witt
2 4. Butch Pauley

 Round 3

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Victor Jennings
4 2. Tractor Morgan
6 3. Tony Kerr
3 4. Nathan Lemaster
2 5. Orville Combs
5 6. Eric Throckmorton
7 7. Brandon Grubb

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Stan Willis
4 2. Matt Carrington
5 3. Tyler Kelly
3 4. Brian Phipps
6 5. Jeremy Lochbaum
7 6. Ronnie Phipps
2 7. Bill Impson

31/5 Super Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Ottinger
2 2. J.D. Snyder
5 3. Butch Eaches
3 4. Craig Cecala
4 5. Travis Vaughn
6 6. Matt Waldeck

41/5 Super Late Models

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Louie Rainer
2 2. Tim Tribby
4 3. Jared Eaches
3 4. Brandon Bender
6 5. Scott Morgan
5 6. Gary Combs
7 7. Bo Tackett

51/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bill Impson
2 2. Victor Jennings
3 3. Nathan Lemaster
4 4. Brandon Bender
6 5. Chad Goddard
7 6. Rodney Jones
5 7. Brandon Grubb

61/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Stan Willis
2 2. Tyler Kelly
4 3. Matt Waldeck
5 4. Craig Cecala
7 5. Orville Combs
6 6. Wes Moser
3 7. Mike Denney

71/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. James Miley
4 2. Don Maucher
1 3. Allie Jenkins
2 4. Luke Cale
5 5. Rodney Jones
6 6. Austin Jenkins

81/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Zach Cecala
2 2. Kim Morgan
1 3. Andy Wilds
3 4. Alexis Jenkins
4 5. Danny Sturgill
5 6. Robert Cooke

9Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Stan Willis
4 2. Rob Beebe
2 3. Debbie Sturgill
5 4. Todd Grear
3 5. Danny Sturgill

10Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Quinn Martindale
3 2. Tony Kerr
4 3. Roger Owens
1 4. Rick Fultz
6 5. Mike Wegman
5 6. Jeff Pauley

11Bombers

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
5 2. Frank Tucker
4 3. Robert Cooke
2 4. Chris Patrick
3 5. Jon Wolery
6 6. Butch Pauley

12Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Ray Sturgill
2 2. Leah Pauley
3 3. Cutler Lightle
1 4. Radley Mathews
5 5. James Sturgill

13Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
2 2. Robert Cooke
4 3. Maddie Prewitt
3 4. Jeff Pauley

14Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Brandon Grubb
2 2. Todd Grear
3 3. Mike Wegman
1 4. Chris Patrick
5 5. Butch Pauley

15SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. J.D. Snyder
3 2. Rick Allgood
5 3. Rick Fultz
1 4. Jon Wolery
4 5. James Miley

16Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
4 2. Quinn Martindale
7 3. Orville Combs
3 4. J.D. Snyder
5 5. Chris Patrick
2 6. Chris Prewitt
6 7. Timmy Snyder

17Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Drew Witt
1 2. Jon Wolery
4 3. Mike Walker
3 4. Butch Pauley

18Mudboss SC

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
3 2. Rick Allgood
4 3. Rob Beebe
2 4. Coleman Witt

 Round 4

11/5 Super Late Models

E Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Bill Impson
3 2. Brandon Grubb
1 3. Matt Waldeck
2 4. Gary Combs
5 5. Bo Tackett

21/5 Open Modifieds

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Orville Combs
1 2. Brandon Bender
2 3. Craig Cecala
7 4. Brandon Grubb
6 5. Wes Moser
5 6. Rodney Jones
3 7. Chad Goddard
8 8. Mike Denney

31/5 Super Late Models

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
5 2. Eric Throckmorton
8 3. Brandon Grubb
4 4. Scott Morgan
3 5. Travis Vaughn
7 6. Bill Impson
2 7. Jeremy Lochbaum
6 8. Ronnie Phipps

41/5 Stock Late Model

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Andy Wilds
5 2. Austin Jenkins
4 3. Danny Sturgill
3 4. Rodney Jones
6 5. Robert Cooke
1 6. Luke Cale

51/5 Super Late Models

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Orville Combs
2 2. Jared Eaches
6 3. Brandon Bender
8 4. Eric Throckmorton
5 5. Craig Cecala
3 6. Nathan Lemaster
1 7. Butch Eaches
4 8. Brian Phipps

6Bombers

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Stan Willis
7 2. Jeff Pauley
2 3. Rob Beebe
8 4. Debbie Sturgill
4 5. Rick Fultz
3 6. Roger Owens
6 7. Mike Wegman
10 8. Danny Sturgill
5 9. Butch Pauley
9 10. Todd Grear

71/5 Super Late Models

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Matt Carrington
3 2. J.D. Snyder
6 3. Tyler Kelly
8 4. Jared Eaches
5 5. Tony Kerr
4 6. Tim Tribby
7 7. Orville Combs
1 8. Tractor Morgan

8Novice Youth

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Radley Mathews
3 2. Leah Pauley
1 3. Ray Sturgill
5 4. James Sturgill
4 5. Cutler Lightle

91/5 Open Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Stan Willis
1 2. Bill Impson
5 3. Nathan Lemaster
3 4. Victor Jennings
6 5. Matt Waldeck
4 6. Tyler Kelly
7 7. Orville Combs
8 8. Brandon Bender

101/5 Stock Late Model

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Zach Cecala
5 2. Allie Jenkins
6 3. Alexis Jenkins
3 4. Don Maucher
7 5. Andy Wilds
1 6. James Miley
4 7. Kim Morgan
8 8. Austin Jenkins

11Outlaw Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
3 2. Todd Grear
2 3. Brandon Grubb
4 4. Chris Patrick
8 5. Butch Pauley
5 6. Robert Cooke
9 7. Jeff Pauley
6 8. Mike Wegman
7 9. Maddie Prewitt

121/5 Super Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Stan Willis
4 2. Louie Rainer
3 3. Mike Ottinger
6 4. J.D. Snyder
8 5. Jared Eaches
5 6. Matt Carrington
7 7. Tyler Kelly
1 8. Victor Jennings

13Bombers

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
4 2. Robert Cooke
2 3. Frank Tucker
8 4. Stan Willis
3 5. Chris Patrick
7 6. Tony Kerr
9 7. Jeff Pauley
5 8. Jon Wolery
6 9. Quinn Martindale

14SC Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Rick Allgood
2 2. Jon Wolery
1 3. J.D. Snyder
4 4. James Miley
5 5. Rick Fultz

15Short Course Open 2wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
3 2. Chris Prewitt
5 3. J.D. Snyder
4 4. Orville Combs
6 5. Chris Patrick
7 6. Timmy Snyder
2 7. Quinn Martindale

16Mudboss SC

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
2 2. Coleman Witt
4 3. Rob Beebe
3 4. Rick Allgood
5 5. Jon Wolery
6 6. Drew Witt
7 7. Mike Walker
8 8. Butch Pauley

Car Gallery

Jon Wolery

SC Sportsman

Jon Wolery

Bombers

Bob Palmer

1/5 Super Late Models

JD SNYDER

SC Sportsman

Matt Carrington

1/5 Super Late Models