Round 1

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Joey Tipton
3 2. J.D. Snyder
7 3. Orville Combs
2 4. Louie Rainer
6 5. Nathan Lemaster
5 6. Jared Eaches
1 7. Brandon Bender

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Bill Impson
6 2. Travis Vaughn
4 3. Jeremy Lochbaum
1 4. Eric Throckmorton
3 5. Matt Waldeck
2 6. Brian Phipps
5 7. Tyler Kelly

31/5 Super Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Craig Cecala
1 2. Stan Willis
3 3. Butch Eaches
7 4. Heath Harris
2 5. Scott Morgan
6 6. Dan Stilson
5 7. Ronnie Phipps

41/5 Super Late Models

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Gary Combs
5 2. Tony Kerr
6 3. Victor Jennings
4 4. Matt Carrington
3 5. Mike Ottinger
2 6. Brandon Grubb

51/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Orville Combs
3 2. Tyler Kelly
5 3. Joey Tipton
1 4. Mike Denney
2 5. Todd Miley

61/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Victor Jennings
5 2. Nathan Lemaster
4 3. Stan Willis
2 4. Brandon Grubb
3 5. Matt Waldeck

71/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Bill Impson
1 2. Brian Phipps
3 3. Brandon Bender
4 4. Chad Goddard
2 5. Jeff Loudermilk

81/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Allie Jenkins
5 2. Alexis Jenkins
3 3. Zach Cecala
2 4. Austin Jenkins
1 5. Acie Reist

91/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Don Maucher
2 2. Rodney Jones
3 3. Danny Sturgill
4 4. Zach Maucher
1 5. James Miley

10Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Aaron Pendleton
3 2. Roger Owens
1 3. Robert Cooke
4 4. Jeff Pauley
5 5. Debbie Sturgill

11Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Josh Bieler
4 2. Tony Kerr
2 3. Frank Tucker
1 4. Butch Pauley
3 5. Drew Witt

12Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Radley Mathews
2 2. Russell Sprouse
1 3. James Sturgill
3 4. Ray Sturgill

13Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff Pauley
1 2. Butch Pauley

14SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Rick Allgood
3 2. J.D. Snyder
1 3. Acie Reist

15Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Aaron Pendleton
3 2. Richard Peters
1 3. Josh Bieler
2 4. J.D. Snyder
4 5. Avery Taylor
6 6. Timmy Snyder

16Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tony Kerr
4 2. Coleman Witt
5 3. Rick Allgood
1 4. Butch Pauley
3 5. Drew Witt
6 6. Rick Ward
7 7. Jeff Pauley

 Round 2

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Travis Vaughn
1 2. Victor Jennings
5 3. Heath Harris
6 4. Tyler Kelly
4 5. J.D. Snyder
7 6. Brandon Grubb
3 7. Nathan Lemaster

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bill Impson
1 2. Gary Combs
3 3. Orville Combs
4 4. Jared Eaches
5 5. Jeremy Lochbaum
6 6. Scott Morgan
7 7. Dan Stilson

31/5 Super Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Carrington
2 2. Mike Ottinger
5 3. Louie Rainer
4 4. Stan Willis
6 5. Matt Waldeck
3 6. Craig Cecala
7 7. Ronnie Phipps

41/5 Super Late Models

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brian Phipps
2 2. Joey Tipton
1 3. Eric Throckmorton
5 4. Butch Eaches
6 5. Brandon Bender
4 6. Tony Kerr

51/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
3 2. Joey Tipton
4 3. Nathan Lemaster
5 4. Chad Goddard
2 5. Brian Phipps

61/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tyler Kelly
1 2. Victor Jennings
4 3. Stan Willis
5 4. Matt Waldeck
3 5. Brandon Bender

71/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bill Impson
4 2. Jeff Loudermilk
5 3. Todd Miley
3 4. Brandon Grubb
2 5. Mike Denney

81/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Allie Jenkins
4 2. Austin Jenkins
5 3. Zach Maucher
2 4. Zach Cecala
3 5. James Miley

91/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Alexis Jenkins
2 2. Don Maucher
5 3. Acie Reist
4 4. Danny Sturgill
3 5. Rodney Jones

10Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Frank Tucker
2 2. Butch Pauley
4 3. Drew Witt
3 4. Jeff Pauley
5 5. Debbie Sturgill

11Bombers

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
3 2. Josh Bieler
2 3. Roger Owens
5 4. Tony Kerr
4 5. Robert Cooke

12Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Radley Mathews
3 2. James Sturgill
4 3. Ray Sturgill
2 4. Russell Sprouse

13Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Pauley
2 2. Butch Pauley

14SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. J.D. Snyder
1 2. Rick Allgood
3 3. Acie Reist

15Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
3 2. Josh Bieler
5 3. Avery Taylor
4 4. J.D. Snyder
6 5. Timmy Snyder
2 6. Richard Peters

16Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Coleman Witt
7 2. Jeff Pauley
1 3. Tony Kerr
3 4. Rick Allgood
8 5. Robert Cooke
5 6. Drew Witt
6 7. Rick Ward
4 8. Butch Pauley

 Round 3

11/5 Super Late Models

E Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Craig Cecala
3 2. Nathan Lemaster
2 3. Tony Kerr
4 4. Dan Stilson
5 5. Ronnie Phipps

21/5 Open Modifieds

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Brian Phipps
2 2. Stan Willis
3 3. Todd Miley
8 4. Brandon Bender
4 5. Chad Goddard
6 6. Brandon Grubb
1 7. Nathan Lemaster
5 8. Matt Waldeck
9 9. Mike Denney

31/5 Super Late Models

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. J.D. Snyder
3 2. Matt Waldeck
5 3. Brandon Grubb
8 4. Nathan Lemaster
6 5. Scott Morgan
4 6. Brandon Bender
7 7. Craig Cecala
2 8. Jeremy Lochbaum

41/5 Stock Late Model

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Zach Cecala
2 2. Danny Sturgill
4 3. Rodney Jones
3 4. James Miley

5Bombers

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Drew Witt
2 2. Jeff Pauley
3 3. Debbie Sturgill

61/5 Super Late Models

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Louie Rainer
2 2. Eric Throckmorton
4 3. Jared Eaches
5 4. Stan Willis
7 5. J.D. Snyder
3 6. Tyler Kelly
8 7. Matt Waldeck
6 8. Butch Eaches

7Novice Youth

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Radley Mathews
3 2. Ray Sturgill
2 3. James Sturgill
4 4. Russell Sprouse

8Outlaw Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Butch Pauley
1 2. Jeff Pauley

91/5 Super Late Models

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Victor Jennings
2 2. Gary Combs
5 3. Heath Harris
3 4. Mike Ottinger
8 5. Eric Throckmorton
7 6. Louie Rainer
4 7. Joey Tipton
6 8. Orville Combs

10Bombers

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
2 2. Frank Tucker
4 3. Josh Bieler
3 4. Roger Owens
6 5. Butch Pauley
7 6. Tony Kerr
9 7. Jeff Pauley
5 8. Robert Cooke
8 9. Drew Witt

11SC Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rick Allgood
2 2. J.D. Snyder
3 3. Acie Reist

121/5 Open Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs
3 2. Bill Impson
8 3. Stan Willis
7 4. Brian Phipps
2 5. Tyler Kelly
4 6. Joey Tipton
6 7. Jeff Loudermilk
5 8. Victor Jennings

131/5 Stock Late Model

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Allie Jenkins
2 2. Alexis Jenkins
7 3. Zach Cecala
4 4. Don Maucher
6 5. Acie Reist
3 6. Austin Jenkins
5 7. Zach Maucher
8 8. Danny Sturgill

14Short Course Open 2wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
3 2. Josh Bieler
4 3. J.D. Snyder
5 4. Avery Taylor
6 5. Timmy Snyder
2 6. Richard Peters

15Mudboss SC

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
2 2. Coleman Witt
5 3. Robert Cooke
3 4. Rick Allgood
4 5. Jeff Pauley
7 6. Drew Witt
6 7. Butch Pauley
8 8. Rick Ward

161/5 Super Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bill Impson
1 2. Travis Vaughn
8 3. Mike Ottinger
4 4. Brian Phipps
7 5. Heath Harris
3 6. Matt Carrington
5 7. Victor Jennings
6 8. Gary Combs

Car Gallery

Robert Cooke

Novice Youth

Matt Carrington

1/5 Super Late Models

Bob Palmer

1/5 Super Late Models