Round 1

1Open 4wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Craig, Chin
1 2. Hall, Jason
3 3. Via, Alex

2Stock 2wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Van Niersen, Mark
3 2. Kermit, Butts
4 3. Akel, Mathew
1 4. Quintel, Scott

3Pro 2 Stock SCT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Hall, Josh
1 2. Rhew, Nick
4 3. Denman, William
3 4. Perez, Mike
5 5. Melendez, Matt

4Stock 2wd Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Spallone, Dustin
2 2. Van Niersen, Mark
4 3. Kermit, Butts
1 4. Paquette, Kyle
5 5. Hollibaugh, Steve

5RTR Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Nannfeldt, Mike
7 2. Hall, Josh
2 3. Bass, Mark
4 4. Wightman, Kenny
1 5. Downey, Steve
3 6. Akel, Freddie
5 7. Yongue, Mason

6Open 2wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Spallone, Dustin
1 2. Craig, Chin
6 3. Mccombs, Mason
5 4. Bartum, Rene
3 5. Via, Alex
4 6. Tate, James

7INDEPENDENT STOCK BUGGY

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Davis, Jeremy
2 2. Hollibaugh, Steve
3 3. Read, Ross
6 4. Autenrieth, Mike
4 5. Dean, Brian
5 6. Gomez, John

 Round 2

1Open 4wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hall, Jason
2 2. Craig, Chin
3 3. Via, Alex

2Stock 2wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Quintel, Scott
2 2. Van Niersen, Mark
3 3. Kermit, Butts
4 4. Akel, Mathew

3Pro 2 Stock SCT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Hall, Josh
4 2. Denman, William
1 3. Rhew, Nick
3 4. Perez, Mike
5 5. Melendez, Matt

4Stock 2wd Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Spallone, Dustin
4 2. Kermit, Butts
1 3. Paquette, Kyle
2 4. Van Niersen, Mark
5 5. Hollibaugh, Steve

5RTR Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Hall, Josh
6 2. Nannfeldt, Mike
1 3. Downey, Steve
2 4. Bass, Mark
3 5. Akel, Freddie
5 6. Yongue, Mason
4 7. Wightman, Kenny

6Open 2wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Mccombs, Mason
1 2. Craig, Chin
5 3. Bartum, Rene
2 4. Spallone, Dustin
3 5. Via, Alex
4 6. Tate, James

7INDEPENDENT STOCK BUGGY

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Autenrieth, Mike
1 2. Davis, Jeremy
2 3. Hollibaugh, Steve
3 4. Read, Ross
4 5. Dean, Brian
5 6. Gomez, John

 Round 3

1Open 4wd Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Craig, Chin
2 2. Hall, Jason
3 3. Via, Alex

2Stock 2wd Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Van Niersen, Mark
3 2. Kermit, Butts
1 3. Quintel, Scott
4 4. Akel, Mathew

3Pro 2 Stock SCT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hall, Josh
5 2. Melendez, Matt
3 3. Denman, William
4 4. Perez, Mike
2 5. Rhew, Nick

4Stock 2wd Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Paquette, Kyle
1 2. Spallone, Dustin
3 3. Van Niersen, Mark
5 4. Hollibaugh, Steve
2 5. Kermit, Butts

5RTR Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hall, Josh
6 2. Akel, Freddie
5 3. Wightman, Kenny
4 4. Bass, Mark
3 5. Downey, Steve
7 6. Yongue, Mason
2 7. Nannfeldt, Mike

6Open 2wd Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Spallone, Dustin
4 2. Bartum, Rene
6 3. Tate, James
5 4. Via, Alex
3 5. Craig, Chin
1 6. Mccombs, Mason

7INDEPENDENT STOCK BUGGY

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Davis, Jeremy
1 2. Autenrieth, Mike
3 3. Hollibaugh, Steve
5 4. Dean, Brian
4 5. Read, Ross
6 6. Gomez, John