Round   Race /  

Name Pace
TQ:
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Andy Williams 11/4:21.395
2 George Brauneck 9/4:06.089
3 Atticus Griggs 7/3:54.113
4 Sawyer Williams 6/4:21.256
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Andy Williams 11/4:18.500
2 George Brauneck 9/4:14.392
3 Atticus Griggs 8/4:28.734
4 Sawyer Williams 8/4:45.684
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Andy Williams 11/4:18.500
2 George Brauneck 9/4:06.089
3 Atticus Griggs 8/4:28.734
4 Sawyer Williams 8/4:45.684
Q# Name Qual Time
1 butts kermit 20/5:14.240
2 Mark Van Niersen 19/5:03.174
3 Chad Buckland 19/5:03.784
4 Zach Griggs 19/5:07.104
5 Buddy Howell 19/5:11.350
6 Jordan Newman 18/5:06.140
Q# Name Qual Time
1 butts kermit 20/5:10.200
2 Mark Van Niersen 19/5:14.515
3 Chad Buckland 19/5:14.782
4 Zach Griggs 18/5:01.826
5 Jordan Newman 18/5:02.471
6 Buddy Howell 18/5:08.409
Q# Name Qual Time
1 butts kermit 20/5:10.200
2 Mark Van Niersen 19/5:03.174
3 Chad Buckland 19/5:03.784
4 Zach Griggs 19/5:07.104
5 Buddy Howell 19/5:11.350
6 Jordan Newman 18/5:02.471
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Shawn O'Hara 19/5:10.853
2 Zachary Schmidt 18/5:05.700
3 Josh Hall 17/5:02.176
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Shawn O'Hara 19/5:12.018
2 Josh Hall 18/5:11.659
3 Zachary Schmidt 11/3:31.141
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Shawn O'Hara 19/5:10.853
2 Zachary Schmidt 18/5:05.700
3 Josh Hall 18/5:11.659
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bryan Duncan 19/5:10.261
2 John Marcotte 19/5:14.933
3 Blake M 18/5:08.093
4 brian seckel 18/5:08.220
5 Austin Smith 18/5:08.770
6 Bill Voss 18/5:16.023
7 Dennis Garcia 17/5:01.672
8 Aaron Smith 16/5:04.008
Q# Name Qual Time
1 John Marcotte 19/5:13.445
2 brian seckel 19/5:14.567
3 Austin Smith 19/5:16.176
4 Bryan Duncan 19/5:16.433
5 Dennis Garcia 18/5:11.424
6 Bill Voss 18/5:12.146
7 Blake M 18/5:15.396
8 Aaron Smith 17/5:06.291
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bryan Duncan 19/5:10.261
2 John Marcotte 19/5:13.445
3 brian seckel 19/5:14.567
4 Austin Smith 19/5:16.176
5 Blake M 18/5:08.093
6 Dennis Garcia 18/5:11.424
7 Bill Voss 18/5:12.146
8 Aaron Smith 17/5:06.291
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Benjamin Rosa 17/5:16.735
2 Carter Newman 17/5:17.447
3 Anthony Smothers 16/5:17.345
4 soderlund cj 14/5:32.607
Q# Name Qual Time
1 soderlund cj 18/5:16.778
2 Benjamin Rosa 17/5:11.974
3 Anthony Smothers 16/5:07.958
4 Carter Newman 16/5:12.910
Q# Name Qual Time
1 soderlund cj 18/5:16.778
2 Benjamin Rosa 17/5:11.974
3 Carter Newman 17/5:17.447
4 Anthony Smothers 16/5:07.958

Mains

Posted at 9:46:15 PM
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 butts kermit 1 20/5:10.200
2 Mark Van Niersen 2 19/5:03.174
3 Chad Buckland 3 19/5:03.784
4 Zach Griggs 4 19/5:07.104
5 Buddy Howell 5 19/5:11.350
6 Jordan Newman 6 18/5:02.471
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 soderlund cj 1 18/5:16.778
2 Benjamin Rosa 2 17/5:11.974
3 Carter Newman 3 17/5:17.447
4 Anthony Smothers 4 16/5:07.958
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Andy Williams 1 11/4:18.500
2 George Brauneck 2 9/4:06.089
3 Atticus Griggs 3 8/4:28.734
4 Sawyer Williams 4 8/4:45.684
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Shawn O'Hara 1 19/5:10.853
2 Zachary Schmidt 2 18/5:05.700
3 Josh Hall 3 18/5:11.659
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Bryan Duncan 1 19/5:10.261
2 John Marcotte 2 19/5:13.445
3 brian seckel 3 19/5:14.567
4 Austin Smith 4 19/5:16.176
5 Blake M 5 18/5:08.093
6 Dennis Garcia 6 18/5:11.424
7 Bill Voss 7 18/5:12.146
8 Aaron Smith 8 17/5:06.291

Round 3

1 Open 2wd Buggy A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Chad Buckland 3 - 24/6:15.088 15.136
2. Mark Van Niersen 2 - 23/6:10.664 15.325
3. Jordan Newman 6 1.571 23/6:12.235 14.865
4. Buddy Howell 5 - 22/6:06.237 15.223
5. Zach Griggs 4 - 16/4:23.858 15.252
6. butts kermit 1 - 7/1:58.056 15.073
Lap Times and Graphs

2 RTR Sportsman A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. soderlund cj 1 - 22/6:13.907 16.427
2. Carter Newman 3 - 20/6:13.301 17.344
3. Benjamin Rosa 2 3.935 20/6:17.236 17.026
4. Anthony Smothers 4 - 18/6:11.768 17.549
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Novice A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Andy Williams 1 - 11/4:06.075 19.904
2. George Brauneck 2 - 9/4:04.244 10.437
3. Atticus Griggs 3 - 8/4:03.006 16.662
4. Sawyer Williams 4 39.549 8/4:42.555 28.327
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Stock 2wd Buggy A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Shawn O'Hara 1 - 23/6:11.743 15.368
2. Zachary Schmidt 2 - 22/6:01.535 15.027
3. Josh Hall 3 7.571 22/6:09.106 13.610
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Independent Stock Buggy A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bill Voss 7 - 22/6:12.720 16.231
2. Blake M 5 3.852 22/6:16.572 15.728
3. Bryan Duncan 1 - 21/6:08.407 16.412
4. Dennis Garcia 6 13.333 21/6:21.740 16.168
5. brian seckel 3 0.062 21/6:21.802 15.831
6. Aaron Smith 8 - 20/6:01.463 15.989
7. Austin Smith 4 - 10/2:54.901 15.437
8. John Marcotte 2 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 2

1 Open 2wd Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. butts kermit 3 - 20/5:10.200 14.721
2. Mark Van Niersen 6 - 19/5:14.515 14.997
3. Chad Buckland 2 0.267 19/5:14.782 15.024
4. Zach Griggs 4 - 18/5:01.826 14.954
5. Jordan Newman 5 0.645 18/5:02.471 14.848
6. Buddy Howell 1 5.938 18/5:08.409 14.879
Lap Times and Graphs

2 RTR Sportsman Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. soderlund cj 2 - 18/5:16.778 16.391
2. Benjamin Rosa 3 - 17/5:11.974 16.550
3. Anthony Smothers 4 - 16/5:07.958 17.091
4. Carter Newman 1 4.952 16/5:12.910 17.072
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Novice Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Andy Williams 1 - 11/4:18.500 19.339
2. George Brauneck 4 - 9/4:14.392 22.931
3. Atticus Griggs 2 - 8/4:28.734 28.863
4. Sawyer Williams 3 16.950 8/4:45.684 24.660
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Stock 2wd Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Shawn O'Hara 3 - 19/5:12.018 15.640
2. Josh Hall 2 - 18/5:11.659 15.840
3. Zachary Schmidt 1 - 11/3:31.141 15.708
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Independent Stock Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. John Marcotte 1 - 19/5:13.445 15.742
2. brian seckel 2 1.122 19/5:14.567 15.785
3. Bryan Duncan 4 1.866 19/5:16.433 15.452
4. Aaron Smith 3 - 17/5:06.291 16.046
Lap Times and Graphs

6 Independent Stock Buggy Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Austin Smith 2 - 19/5:16.176 15.553
2. Dennis Garcia 1 - 18/5:11.424 15.751
3. Bill Voss 3 0.722 18/5:12.146 16.198
4. Blake M 4 3.250 18/5:15.396 15.994
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 1

1 Open 2wd Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. butts kermit 3 - 20/5:14.240 14.968
2. Mark Van Niersen 6 - 19/5:03.174 14.946
3. Chad Buckland 2 0.610 19/5:03.784 15.225
4. Zach Griggs 4 3.320 19/5:07.104 15.108
5. Buddy Howell 1 4.246 19/5:11.350 15.225
6. Jordan Newman 5 - 18/5:06.140 15.024
Lap Times and Graphs

2 RTR Sportsman Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Benjamin Rosa 3 - 17/5:16.735 16.851
2. Carter Newman 1 0.712 17/5:17.447 17.055
3. Anthony Smothers 4 - 16/5:17.345 17.772
4. soderlund cj 2 - 14/5:32.607 18.715
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Novice Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Andy Williams 1 - 11/4:21.395 20.003
2. George Brauneck 4 - 9/4:06.089 16.527
3. Atticus Griggs 2 - 7/3:54.113 18.015
4. Sawyer Williams 3 - 6/4:21.256 35.592
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Stock 2wd Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Shawn O'Hara 3 - 19/5:10.853 15.364
2. Zachary Schmidt 1 - 18/5:05.700 15.322
3. Josh Hall 2 - 17/5:02.176 16.142
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Independent Stock Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bryan Duncan 4 - 19/5:10.261 15.535
2. John Marcotte 1 4.672 19/5:14.933 15.934
3. brian seckel 2 - 18/5:08.220 15.941
4. Aaron Smith 3 - 16/5:04.008 16.675
Lap Times and Graphs

6 Independent Stock Buggy Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Blake M 4 - 18/5:08.093 15.638
2. Austin Smith 2 0.677 18/5:08.770 15.414
3. Bill Voss 3 7.253 18/5:16.023 16.232
4. Dennis Garcia 1 - 17/5:01.672 15.888
Lap Times and Graphs