Round 1

1!3.5 4wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kermit, Butts
4 2. Rasool, Arham
3 3. Rasool, Umar
2 4. Gomez, John
5 5. Hall, Josh

2Open 4wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Easton, Billy
2 2. Hall, Jason
3 3. Craig, Chin
4 4. Mccombs, Mason

3Pro 2 Stock SCT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pinkham Sr, John
3 2. Hall, Josh
2 3. Rhew, Nick
6 4. Melendez, Matt
5 5. Perez, Mike
4 6. Driggers, Brandon
7 7. Denman, William
8 8. Vaughn, Brian

4INDEPENDENT STOCK BUGGY

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Mike, Autenrieth
2 2. Davis, Jeremy
1 3. Akel, Mathew
3 5. Dean, Brian

5RTR Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bass, Mark
3 2. Albert, Paul
2 3. Vaughn, Brian
4 4. Driggers, Brandon
5 5. Werstein, Scott

6RTR Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Nannfeldt, Mike
1 2. Senokossoff, Shawn
3 3. Akel, Freddie
2 4. Wightman, Kenny
5 5. Downey, Steve

7Stock 2wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Craig, Chin
1 2. Kermit, Butts
2 3. Quintel, Scott
3 4. Pinkham Sr, John
4 5. Bowen, Brent
6 6. Olds, Justin

 Round 2

1!3.5 4wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Hall, Josh
4 2. Rasool, Arham
1 3. Kermit, Butts
3 4. Rasool, Umar
2 5. Gomez, John

2Open 4wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Easton, Billy
2 2. Hall, Jason
3 3. Craig, Chin
4 4. Mccombs, Mason

3Pro 2 Stock SCT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pinkham Sr, John
3 2. Hall, Josh
2 3. Rhew, Nick
4 4. Driggers, Brandon
8 5. Vaughn, Brian
5 6. Perez, Mike
7 7. Denman, William
6 8. Melendez, Matt

4INDEPENDENT STOCK BUGGY

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Akel, Mathew
2 2. Davis, Jeremy
5 3. Mike, Autenrieth
3 5. Dean, Brian

5RTR Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Akel, Freddie
5 2. Werstein, Scott
2 3. Vaughn, Brian
1 4. Bass, Mark
3 5. Albert, Paul

6RTR Sportsman

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Nannfeldt, Mike
1 2. Senokossoff, Shawn
4 3. Downey, Steve
5 4. Driggers, Brandon
2 5. Wightman, Kenny

7Stock 2wd Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Craig, Chin
2 2. Quintel, Scott
1 3. Kermit, Butts
3 4. Pinkham Sr, John
6 5. Olds, Justin
4 6. Bowen, Brent

 Round 3

1RTR Sportsman

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bass, Mark
1 2. Driggers, Brandon
3 3. Werstein, Scott
5 4. Albert, Paul
4 5. Vaughn, Brian

2!3.5 4wd Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kermit, Butts
2 2. Hall, Josh
3 3. Rasool, Arham
4 4. Rasool, Umar
5 5. Gomez, John

3Open 4wd Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Easton, Billy
2 2. Hall, Jason
3 3. Craig, Chin
4 4. Mccombs, Mason

4Pro 2 Stock SCT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pinkham Sr, John
2 2. Hall, Josh
3 3. Rhew, Nick
4 4. Melendez, Matt
6 5. Driggers, Brandon
8 6. Denman, William
5 7. Perez, Mike
7 8. Vaughn, Brian

5INDEPENDENT STOCK BUGGY

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike, Autenrieth
1 2. Akel, Mathew
5 4. Dean, Brian
3 5. Davis, Jeremy

6RTR Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nannfeldt, Mike
2 2. Senokossoff, Shawn
4 3. Wightman, Kenny
6 4. Bass, Mark
3 5. Akel, Freddie
5 6. Downey, Steve

7Stock 2wd Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Craig, Chin
3 2. Quintel, Scott
4 3. Pinkham Sr, John
2 4. Kermit, Butts
5 5. Bowen, Brent
6 6. Olds, Justin