Winners
SC Sportsman
Mudboss SC
Novice Youth
Short Course Open 2wd
Round 1
1Bombers
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Frank Tucker | 58/4:02.029 | 3.736 | |
4 2. Jared Eaches | 57/4:00.418 | 3.884 | |
5 3. Butch Eaches | 56/4:01.745 | 3.923 | |
2 4. Bryan Brooks | 55/4:01.350 | 3.815 | |
3 5. Jeff Pauley | 46/4:02.820 | 4.116 |
2Bombers
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Robert Cooke | 56/4:01.926 | 3.953 | |
3 2. Ronnie Phipps | 53/4:00.710 | 3.926 | |
5 3. Butch Pauley | 52/4:04.158 | 4.025 | |
2 4. Mike Wegman | 47/4:03.144 | 4.123 | |
4 5. Chandler Butcher | 0/0:00.0 |
3Bombers
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Pendleton | 59/4:02.944 | 3.775 | |
3 2. Rickey Appleman | 56/4:01.515 | 3.776 | |
4 3. Josh Deitz | 52/4:03.535 | 4.118 | |
5 4. Chad Kish | 49/4:02.611 | 4.252 | |
2 5. Mike Moritz | 39/4:04.233 | 4.228 |
4Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Bryson Long | 34/3:00.382 | 4.068 | |
3 2. Natalie Lochbaum | 34/3:00.967 | 4.286 | |
4 3. Kristoff Kieper | 32/3:05.036 | 4.344 | |
2 4. Carolea Mercer | 30/3:03.176 | 4.776 | |
1 5. Jacob Sparks | 23/3:04.978 | 5.543 |
5Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kelly Britt | 59/4:03.361 | 3.835 | |
4 2. Bill Culwell | 50/4:00.665 | 4.236 | |
2 3. Don Thomas | 40/4:01.318 | 4.152 | |
5 4. Rickey Appleman | 22/1:42.257 | 3.794 | |
3 5. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
6Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Don Mercer | 58/4:00.110 | 3.879 | |
2 2. Rick Ward | 52/4:03.031 | 4.139 | |
3 3. Teddy Lowery | 50/4:06.874 | 3.948 | |
1 4. Anthony Kish | 10/1:08.838 | 4.241 | |
4 5. Robert Cooke | 3/0:16.297 | 4.367 |
7Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Kerr | 56/4:03.536 | 3.790 | |
3 2. Michael Lochbaum | 56/4:04.249 | 3.792 | |
5 3. Bryson Steiner | 54/4:02.520 | 3.809 | |
4 4. Chad Kish | 51/4:00.557 | 3.860 | |
1 5. Josh Deitz | 43/4:08.563 | 3.971 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Shondrick Steiner | 60/4:03.107 | 3.718 | |
2 2. Josh Kellough | 53/4:00.461 | 3.978 | |
3 3. Chauncey Darling | 53/4:02.581 | 3.905 | |
1 4. Travis Grubb | 50/4:02.209 | 4.008 | |
4 5. Jeff Pauley | 49/4:00.239 | 3.954 |
9Mudboss SC
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Colt Maxwell | 60/4:02.399 | 3.764 | |
2 2. Tommy Gorman | 58/4:00.492 | 3.852 | |
3 3. Lincoln Grubb | 55/4:01.509 | 3.807 | |
1 4. Mike Moritz | 28/2:31.845 | 4.241 |
10Mudboss SC
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dakota Long | 56/4:01.207 | 3.467 | |
1 2. Bo Tackett | 53/4:00.544 | 4.138 | |
4 3. Butch Pauley | 51/4:03.877 | 3.949 | |
2 4. Daniel Jones | 48/4:01.848 | 4.073 |
11SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Eric Throckmorton | 60/4:02.177 | 3.790 | |
4 2. Tony Kerr | 60/4:02.680 | 3.762 | |
2 3. Acie Reist | 49/4:01.160 | 4.219 | |
3 4. Mike Moritz | 9/0:56.023 | 5.134 | |
5 5. Orville Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
12SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lincoln Grubb | 55/4:01.440 | 3.820 | |
1 2. Ben Adkins | 54/4:03.755 | 3.986 | |
4 3. Travis Grubb | 53/4:02.240 | 4.023 | |
5 4. Johny Whisman | 43/4:00.689 | 4.339 |
13SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. J.D. Snyder | 58/4:00.242 | 3.817 | |
4 2. Bo Tackett | 50/4:04.245 | 4.047 | |
2 3. Nick Phillips | 16/1:10.006 | 3.984 | |
1 4. Anthony Kish | 0/0:00.0 |
14Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Richard Peters | 62/4:00.410 | 3.654 | |
2 2. J.D. Snyder | 62/4:02.736 | 3.670 | |
3 3. Josh Deitz | 61/4:03.204 | 3.732 | |
5 4. Timmy Snyder | 58/4:00.827 | 3.776 | |
4 5. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
15Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Colt Maxwell | 62/4:02.969 | 3.697 | |
3 2. Gary Combs | 61/4:00.957 | 3.674 | |
5 3. Chris Prewitt | 61/4:01.905 | 3.654 | |
2 4. Orville Combs | 59/4:01.320 | 3.791 | |
1 5. Acie Reist | 22/2:15.087 | 4.185 |
16Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Aaron Pendleton | 65/4:02.193 | 3.503 | |
2 2. Jaden Brooks | 60/4:02.719 | 3.627 | |
3 3. Eric Throckmorton | 59/4:00.388 | 3.618 | |
5 4. Quinn Martindale | 33/2:30.334 | 3.741 | |
1 5. David Crank | 1/0:04.734 | 4.734 |
Round 2
1Bombers
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Chandler Butcher | 56/4:02.254 | 4.008 | |
2 2. Mike Wegman | 55/4:00.732 | 4.012 | |
3 3. Jeff Pauley | 53/4:00.149 | 4.075 | |
4 4. Mike Moritz | 21/1:57.152 | 4.363 | |
1 5. Chad Kish | 0/0:00.0 |
2Bombers
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bryan Brooks | 56/4:00.869 | 3.981 | |
4 2. Josh Deitz | 55/4:00.003 | 4.070 | |
5 3. Butch Pauley | 53/4:00.420 | 4.088 | |
3 4. Ronnie Phipps | 53/4:05.237 | 3.890 | |
1 5. Robert Cooke | 40/4:01.498 | 4.073 |
3Bombers
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Pendleton | 59/4:02.803 | 3.872 | |
4 2. Rickey Appleman | 58/4:01.904 | 3.806 | |
3 3. Jared Eaches | 56/4:03.718 | 3.860 | |
5 4. Butch Eaches | 55/4:00.303 | 3.968 | |
2 5. Frank Tucker | 55/4:03.262 | 3.720 |
4Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bryson Long | 35/3:00.136 | 4.068 | |
2 2. Natalie Lochbaum | 33/3:01.787 | 4.273 | |
4 3. Carolea Mercer | 30/3:00.054 | 4.752 | |
3 4. Kristoff Kieper | 27/2:44.908 | 4.506 | |
5 5. Jacob Sparks | 13/1:58.119 | 6.307 |
5Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rickey Appleman | 58/4:01.513 | 3.798 | |
2 2. Anthony Kish | 46/4:02.645 | 3.976 | |
3 3. Robert Cooke | 17/1:19.845 | 3.926 | |
4 4. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
6Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Deitz | 60/4:04.089 | 3.803 | |
1 2. Daniel Jones | 57/4:02.835 | 3.940 | |
4 3. Mike Moritz | 49/4:01.116 | 4.119 | |
3 4. Don Thomas | 0/0:00.0 |
7Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Travis Grubb | 51/4:05.340 | 3.995 | |
4 2. Teddy Lowery | 50/4:00.248 | 3.945 | |
1 3. Butch Pauley | 46/4:03.584 | 4.033 | |
5 4. Jeff Pauley | 45/4:03.332 | 3.886 | |
2 5. Bill Culwell | 44/4:01.634 | 4.219 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bo Tackett | 55/4:06.336 | 3.930 | |
1 2. Josh Kellough | 53/4:04.707 | 3.863 | |
4 3. Rick Ward | 51/4:02.483 | 4.007 | |
5 4. Chad Kish | 51/4:03.813 | 3.797 | |
3 5. Chauncey Darling | 37/2:38.685 | 3.902 |
9Mudboss SC
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Kerr | 57/4:02.589 | 3.756 | |
5 2. Bryson Steiner | 54/4:00.110 | 3.837 | |
1 3. Dakota Long | 53/4:03.725 | 3.868 | |
4 4. Lincoln Grubb | 52/4:02.078 | 3.852 | |
3 5. Michael Lochbaum | 52/4:05.820 | 3.776 |
10Mudboss SC
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shondrick Steiner | 63/4:02.541 | 3.635 | |
1 2. Colt Maxwell | 61/4:02.198 | 3.778 | |
3 3. Kelly Britt | 59/4:00.462 | 3.785 | |
4 4. Don Mercer | 58/4:03.904 | 3.833 | |
5 5. Tommy Gorman | 57/4:01.323 | 3.807 |
11SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nick Phillips | 57/4:01.489 | 3.868 | |
4 2. Orville Combs | 47/4:02.482 | 3.752 | |
2 3. Mike Moritz | 10/1:36.254 | 4.708 | |
3 4. Anthony Kish | 0/0:00.0 |
12SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Travis Grubb | 49/4:00.507 | 4.183 | |
3 2. Acie Reist | 48/4:05.617 | 4.202 | |
2 3. Bo Tackett | 45/4:03.768 | 4.062 | |
4 4. Johny Whisman | 42/4:04.303 | 3.556 |
13SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Kerr | 61/4:03.343 | 3.738 | |
3 2. J.D. Snyder | 58/4:01.534 | 3.714 | |
5 3. Ben Adkins | 24/1:48.094 | 3.927 | |
1 4. Eric Throckmorton | 10/0:42.834 | 3.832 | |
4 5. Lincoln Grubb | 6/0:26.892 | 3.878 |
14Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 57/4:03.520 | 3.683 | |
2 2. Quinn Martindale | 51/4:03.835 | 4.169 | |
3 3. Acie Reist | 50/4:01.624 | 4.033 | |
4 4. David Crank | 18/1:27.266 | 3.855 | |
5 5. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
15Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Colt Maxwell | 62/4:01.338 | 3.596 | |
1 2. Josh Deitz | 62/4:02.484 | 3.615 | |
2 3. Jaden Brooks | 60/4:00.118 | 3.605 | |
3 4. Eric Throckmorton | 53/4:05.883 | 3.838 | |
4 5. Timmy Snyder | 44/4:04.145 | 3.734 |
16Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Pendleton | 65/4:00.993 | 3.562 | |
3 2. J.D. Snyder | 64/4:00.325 | 3.538 | |
4 3. Gary Combs | 64/4:03.982 | 3.564 | |
2 4. Richard Peters | 63/4:00.756 | 3.498 | |
5 5. Chris Prewitt | 17/1:13.296 | 3.749 |
Round 3
2Mudboss SC
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jeff Pauley | 50/4:01.695 | 4.182 | |
1 2. Teddy Lowery | 49/4:01.563 | 3.964 | |
2 3. Bill Culwell | 48/4:02.824 | 4.071 | |
4 4. Mike Moritz | 46/4:04.313 | 4.056 | |
6 5. Don Thomas | 45/4:00.336 | 3.920 | |
5 6. Anthony Kish | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Robert Cooke | 0/0:00.0 |
3Bombers
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Chad Kish | 54/4:01.717 | 4.110 | |
3 2. Ronnie Phipps | 53/4:02.033 | 3.858 | |
2 3. Butch Pauley | 52/4:03.817 | 4.226 | |
5 4. Mike Moritz | 18/1:48.952 | 4.689 | |
1 5. Jeff Pauley | 12/1:08.955 | 4.361 |
4SC Sportsman
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Johny Whisman | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Mike Moritz | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Anthony Kish | 0/0:00.0 |
5Mudboss SC
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chauncey Darling | 55/4:01.276 | 3.918 | |
5 2. Travis Grubb | 53/4:00.097 | 3.942 | |
3 3. Chad Kish | 52/4:03.657 | 3.965 | |
6 4. Jeff Pauley | 52/4:04.159 | 3.549 | |
4 5. Butch Pauley | 51/4:02.539 | 4.005 | |
2 6. Rick Ward | 51/4:03.741 | 4.061 |
6Short Course Open 2wd
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 58/4:02.239 | 3.755 | |
2 2. Quinn Martindale | 53/4:01.670 | 4.129 | |
3 3. Acie Reist | 28/2:30.331 | 4.003 | |
4 4. David Crank | 17/1:12.226 | 3.802 |
7Mudboss SC
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Chauncey Darling | 54/4:00.331 | 3.794 | |
2 2. Lincoln Grubb | 53/4:01.096 | 3.834 | |
3 3. Bo Tackett | 52/4:01.862 | 3.921 | |
1 4. Michael Lochbaum | 51/4:00.634 | 3.796 | |
4 5. Bryson Steiner | 47/4:03.720 | 3.919 | |
5 6. Josh Kellough | 19/1:34.787 | 3.874 |
8Bombers
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Robert Cooke | 54/4:03.945 | 4.068 | |
4 2. Josh Deitz | 52/4:03.420 | 4.073 | |
6 3. Chad Kish | 50/4:00.832 | 4.137 | |
1 4. Butch Eaches | 50/4:07.957 | 4.047 | |
3 5. Chandler Butcher | 49/4:02.393 | 4.193 | |
5 6. Mike Wegman | 48/4:01.486 | 3.518 |
9Mudboss SC
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rickey Appleman | 57/4:01.790 | 3.869 | |
5 2. Dakota Long | 55/4:00.216 | 3.305 | |
6 3. Chauncey Darling | 55/4:04.367 | 3.792 | |
1 4. Tommy Gorman | 54/4:02.377 | 3.798 | |
4 5. Daniel Jones | 51/4:01.181 | 4.051 | |
3 6. Tony Kerr | 32/2:24.187 | 3.855 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Orville Combs | 59/4:03.672 | 3.628 | |
3 2. Jaden Brooks | 56/4:01.928 | 3.585 | |
4 3. Eric Throckmorton | 55/4:00.811 | 3.737 | |
2 4. Chris Prewitt | 50/3:35.173 | 3.731 | |
5 5. Timmy Snyder | 50/4:02.690 | 3.651 | |
1 6. Josh Deitz | 46/4:01.554 | 3.623 |
11SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Orville Combs | 54/4:00.916 | 3.831 | |
3 2. Bo Tackett | 54/4:01.338 | 4.003 | |
2 3. Travis Grubb | 44/4:00.384 | 4.184 | |
6 4. Johny Whisman | 36/4:02.438 | 3.385 | |
1 5. Ben Adkins | 26/2:23.849 | 3.948 | |
4 6. Acie Reist | 0/0:00.0 |
12Bombers
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Pendleton | 57/4:00.881 | 3.780 | |
3 2. Frank Tucker | 54/4:03.193 | 3.898 | |
2 3. Rickey Appleman | 53/4:02.784 | 4.012 | |
4 4. Jared Eaches | 50/4:07.486 | 3.950 | |
6 5. Robert Cooke | 47/4:01.649 | 4.049 | |
5 6. Bryan Brooks | 3/0:18.459 | 4.333 |
13Novice Youth
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bryson Long | 35/3:02.155 | 4.146 | |
4 2. Carolea Mercer | 33/3:03.397 | 4.412 | |
2 3. Natalie Lochbaum | 30/3:04.062 | 4.287 | |
3 4. Kristoff Kieper | 18/1:57.554 | 4.527 | |
5 5. Jacob Sparks | 14/1:49.531 | 5.331 |
14Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shondrick Steiner | 60/4:01.545 | 3.742 | |
2 2. Colt Maxwell | 59/4:01.034 | 3.822 | |
6 3. Rickey Appleman | 57/4:00.113 | 3.831 | |
4 4. Kelly Britt | 57/4:03.058 | 3.782 | |
3 5. Josh Deitz | 55/4:00.580 | 3.832 | |
5 6. Don Mercer | 55/4:02.369 | 3.851 |
15SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Throckmorton | 59/4:02.708 | 3.864 | |
1 2. Tony Kerr | 58/4:01.442 | 3.773 | |
5 3. Lincoln Grubb | 57/4:04.751 | 3.731 | |
3 4. J.D. Snyder | 43/3:14.290 | 3.767 | |
6 5. Orville Combs | 31/2:20.379 | 3.864 | |
4 6. Nick Phillips | 16/1:39.340 | 3.900 |
16Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Pendleton | 63/4:00.956 | 3.557 | |
6 2. Orville Combs | 61/4:02.796 | 3.533 | |
2 3. J.D. Snyder | 61/4:02.998 | 3.667 | |
4 4. Richard Peters | 60/4:04.897 | 3.606 | |
5 5. Colt Maxwell | 59/3:58.088 | 3.485 | |
3 6. Gary Combs | 58/4:00.074 | 3.555 |