Winners
Novice Youth
SC Sportsman
Novice
Short Course Open 2wd
13.5 Wingless Sprint
Mudboss SC
Round 1
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bryson Long | 31/3:02.182 | 0.0 | |
4 2. Kristoff Kieper | 31/3:03.907 | 4.383 | |
1 3. Grayden Mcnutt | 24/3:04.091 | 5.066 | |
2 4. Kendrick Steiner | 19/3:00.799 | 4.661 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Hayden Miller | 37/3:04.318 | 4.424 | |
2 2. Chavin Spillman | 22/3:08.988 | 4.849 | |
3 3. Jayleb Spillman | 11/1:07.433 | 4.677 | |
1 4. Maci Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
313.5 Wingless Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cale Simmons | 56/4:02.298 | 4.070 | |
4 2. Aaron Pendleton | 56/4:03.036 | 3.894 | |
3 3. Nathan Lemaster | 51/4:02.595 | 4.033 | |
2 4. Mike Denney | 32/2:39.328 | 4.206 |
413.5 Wingless Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Kelly | 58/4:01.270 | 3.907 | |
4 2. Tyler Russell | 56/4:02.694 | 3.864 | |
2 3. Ashley Mcglone | 54/4:02.605 | 3.955 | |
3 4. Robert Cooke | 51/4:04.391 | 3.907 |
5Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Josh Lawson | 34/3:00.823 | 4.216 | |
3 2. Eric Riley | 32/3:00.617 | 4.540 | |
6 3. Tiffany Seitz | 30/3:02.634 | 4.487 | |
4 4. Michael Hart | 30/3:05.387 | 4.030 | |
2 5. Austin Ward | 26/3:03.286 | 4.874 | |
1 6. Tyler Eick | 15/2:09.480 | 4.812 |
6Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Cassidy | 35/3:01.284 | 0.0 | |
3 2. Carolea Mercer | 33/3:06.948 | 4.741 | |
5 3. Justin Miller | 32/3:01.879 | 4.369 | |
4 4. Rick Swords | 29/3:04.489 | 4.964 | |
2 5. Nick Dean | 0/0:00.0 |
7Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Colt Maxwell | 54/4:04.478 | 3.862 | |
1 2. Daniel Jones | 51/4:00.019 | 4.102 | |
5 3. Eddie Tackett | 51/4:03.257 | 3.980 | |
4 4. Bryson Steiner | 49/4:02.974 | 3.937 | |
2 5. Dakota Long | 47/4:01.637 | 3.616 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kelly Britt | 59/4:06.992 | 3.863 | |
5 2. Tony Kerr | 57/4:01.140 | 3.869 | |
1 3. Bo Tackett | 46/4:02.160 | 4.090 | |
2 4. Chad Kish | 45/4:07.496 | 3.901 | |
3 5. Ashley Tackett | 3/0:16.249 | 4.635 |
9Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Lemaster | 58/4:08.482 | 3.884 | |
5 2. Wade Fraley | 55/4:04.466 | 3.987 | |
2 3. Coleman Witt | 53/4:00.302 | 3.904 | |
4 4. Travis Grubb | 50/4:02.049 | 3.453 | |
3 5. Mike Moritz | 47/4:03.198 | 3.978 |
10Mudboss SC
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shondrick Steiner | 61/4:02.603 | 3.630 | |
2 2. Tyler Kelly | 57/4:01.415 | 3.802 | |
5 3. Rickey Appleman | 57/4:03.506 | 3.805 | |
3 4. Tommy Gorman | 53/4:04.428 | 3.887 | |
4 5. Anthony Kish | 39/4:00.611 | 3.998 |
11Mudboss SC
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Lincoln Grubb | 60/4:02.908 | 3.803 | |
3 2. Cale Simmons | 58/4:01.903 | 3.870 | |
1 3. Chauncey Darling | 56/4:01.549 | 3.849 | |
2 4. Josh Deitz | 56/4:03.220 | 3.868 |
12Mudboss SC
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kyle Keaton | 52/4:03.885 | 3.974 | |
3 2. Drew Witt | 49/4:02.992 | 3.914 | |
4 3. Teddy Lowery | 47/4:08.554 | 3.918 | |
1 4. Bill Culwell | 46/4:03.862 | 4.200 |
13Mudboss SC
Heat 7
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Don Mercer | 59/4:01.463 | 3.849 | |
1 2. Chandler Butcher | 57/4:04.052 | 3.976 | |
4 3. Don Thomas | 51/4:02.347 | 3.918 | |
3 4. Rick Allgood | 0/0:00.0 |
14SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Combs | 59/4:02.587 | 3.833 | |
2 2. Lincoln Grubb | 58/4:02.975 | 3.756 | |
4 3. Orville Combs | 57/4:01.464 | 3.787 | |
5 4. Chad Collie | 57/4:02.167 | 3.854 | |
3 5. Gaige Aldridge | 46/4:08.520 | 4.118 |
15SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bo Tackett | 54/4:04.466 | 4.022 | |
3 2. Ashley Tackett | 53/4:06.447 | 4.004 | |
4 3. Logan Lawson | 48/4:02.637 | 4.049 | |
1 4. Justin Mcnutt | 47/4:01.200 | 4.052 | |
5 5. Mike Moritz | 6/1:01.913 | 5.656 |
16SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:02.227 | 3.850 | |
3 2. Tony Kerr | 58/4:00.942 | 3.819 | |
1 3. Tommy Gorman | 58/4:03.736 | 3.878 | |
5 4. Travis Grubb | 46/4:00.539 | 4.186 | |
4 5. Anthony Kish | 24/2:37.058 | 4.382 |
17SC Sportsman
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tyler Kelly | 53/4:00.274 | 3.918 | |
5 2. Ben Adkins | 50/4:01.187 | 4.078 | |
3 3. Nick Phillips | 49/4:02.965 | 4.050 | |
1 4. Acie Reist | 47/4:02.708 | 4.192 | |
2 5. Eric Throckmorton | 47/4:03.267 | 3.814 |
18Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Aaron Pendleton | 60/4:01.328 | 3.649 | |
5 2. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:03.293 | 3.712 | |
2 3. Jaden Brooks | 56/4:00.450 | 3.652 | |
6 4. Chris Prewitt | 48/3:37.807 | 3.747 | |
4 5. Timmy Snyder | 48/4:00.728 | 3.723 | |
1 6. Ryan Sturgill | 44/4:02.429 | 3.854 |
19Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Josh Deitz | 60/4:00.425 | 3.628 | |
1 2. Brian Arnold | 59/4:00.694 | 3.670 | |
2 3. Jason Brown | 59/4:01.071 | 3.650 | |
3 4. Eric Throckmorton | 59/4:02.171 | 3.557 | |
5 5. Jason Love | 59/4:02.414 | 3.590 |
20Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Colt Maxwell | 64/4:03.334 | 3.581 | |
5 2. Orville Combs | 63/4:00.682 | 3.592 | |
1 3. Gary Combs | 59/4:02.964 | 3.717 | |
4 4. Richard Peters | 8/0:35.627 | 3.881 | |
3 5. Chad Collie | 0/0:00.0 |
21Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Crank | 57/4:02.579 | 3.564 | |
2 2. Danna Rhyne | 54/4:02.982 | 3.735 | |
3 3. Acie Reist | 49/4:00.790 | 3.902 | |
5 4. Quinn Martindale | 45/3:25.602 | 3.829 | |
4 5. Eddie Tackett | 45/4:03.757 | 3.807 |
22Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ben Adkins | 53/4:02.991 | 4.077 | |
4 2. Logan Lawson | 50/4:00.875 | 3.674 | |
5 3. Gaige Aldridge | 50/4:01.231 | 3.942 | |
1 4. Mike Crawford | 47/4:02.669 | 4.021 | |
2 5. Ashley Mcglone | 46/3:49.532 | 3.844 |
Round 2
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jayleb Spillman | 34/3:02.002 | 4.541 | |
1 2. Chavin Spillman | 33/3:08.110 | 4.875 | |
4 3. Maci Combs | 32/3:02.891 | 4.996 | |
2 4. Kendrick Steiner | 20/3:02.140 | 5.662 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hayden Miller | 37/3:05.244 | 4.489 | |
2 2. Bryson Long | 35/3:00.851 | 4.040 | |
3 3. Kristoff Kieper | 32/3:01.577 | 4.224 | |
4 4. Grayden Mcnutt | 30/3:06.650 | 5.450 |
313.5 Wingless Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Lemaster | 55/4:00.042 | 4.067 | |
3 2. Robert Cooke | 51/4:01.306 | 4.315 | |
1 3. Ashley Mcglone | 48/4:03.194 | 4.265 | |
4 4. Mike Denney | 0/0:00.0 |
413.5 Wingless Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tyler Russell | 57/4:01.524 | 3.839 | |
1 2. Tyler Kelly | 57/4:03.002 | 3.965 | |
4 3. Aaron Pendleton | 56/4:03.263 | 3.968 | |
2 4. Cale Simmons | 47/4:00.466 | 4.028 |
5Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tyler Eick | 34/3:03.316 | 4.573 | |
3 2. Nick Dean | 30/3:02.180 | 4.574 | |
1 3. Austin Ward | 30/3:05.410 | 4.571 |
6Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tiffany Seitz | 36/3:00.459 | 4.376 | |
1 2. Justin Miller | 36/3:02.140 | 4.386 | |
3 3. Michael Hart | 29/3:00.636 | 4.684 | |
4 4. Rick Swords | 24/3:03.385 | 4.987 |
7Novice
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Cassidy | 38/3:01.533 | 4.214 | |
2 2. Josh Lawson | 37/3:03.747 | 4.160 | |
4 3. Eric Riley | 34/3:00.955 | 4.213 | |
3 4. Carolea Mercer | 33/3:04.408 | 4.650 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Kish | 51/4:02.355 | 3.839 | |
2 2. Anthony Kish | 38/4:01.806 | 4.071 | |
3 3. Ashley Tackett | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Rick Allgood | 0/0:00.0 |
9Mudboss SC
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Teddy Lowery | 51/4:01.691 | 3.917 | |
3 2. Bo Tackett | 50/4:02.330 | 3.867 | |
4 3. Bill Culwell | 48/4:00.270 | 3.736 | |
1 4. Mike Moritz | 45/4:00.397 | 4.296 |
10Mudboss SC
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dakota Long | 51/4:04.706 | 3.441 | |
1 2. Travis Grubb | 49/4:01.696 | 3.978 | |
2 3. Bryson Steiner | 48/4:06.904 | 3.970 | |
3 4. Drew Witt | 44/4:00.050 | 4.068 |
11Mudboss SC
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Daniel Jones | 55/4:01.272 | 3.962 | |
5 2. Eddie Tackett | 55/4:01.786 | 3.871 | |
2 3. Kyle Keaton | 54/4:02.952 | 3.931 | |
4 4. Don Thomas | 45/4:00.401 | 3.597 | |
1 5. Tommy Gorman | 8/0:39.847 | 3.954 |
12Mudboss SC
Heat 7
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Colt Maxwell | 60/4:03.245 | 3.800 | |
1 2. Chauncey Darling | 59/4:02.121 | 3.846 | |
5 3. Coleman Witt | 57/4:02.770 | 3.908 | |
3 4. Wade Fraley | 57/4:03.426 | 3.850 | |
2 5. Josh Deitz | 0/0:00.0 |
13Mudboss SC
Heat 8
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Kerr | 59/4:01.407 | 3.833 | |
3 2. Tyler Kelly | 59/4:02.447 | 3.809 | |
4 3. Rickey Appleman | 56/4:03.780 | 3.827 | |
5 4. Chandler Butcher | 54/4:01.331 | 3.948 | |
1 5. Nathan Lemaster | 53/4:04.452 | 3.747 |
14Mudboss SC
Heat 9
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shondrick Steiner | 63/4:02.039 | 3.655 | |
4 2. Kelly Britt | 61/4:00.621 | 3.776 | |
3 3. Don Mercer | 57/4:03.268 | 3.825 | |
5 4. Cale Simmons | 57/4:03.702 | 3.835 | |
2 5. Lincoln Grubb | 43/3:11.431 | 3.795 |
15SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Throckmorton | 59/4:03.480 | 3.836 | |
3 2. Gaige Aldridge | 47/4:00.365 | 3.851 | |
2 3. Travis Grubb | 46/4:01.913 | 4.099 | |
5 4. Mike Moritz | 1/0:12.504 | 16:39.999 | |
4 5. Anthony Kish | 0/0:00.0 |
16SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nick Phillips | 51/4:02.700 | 3.640 | |
5 2. Acie Reist | 49/4:07.521 | 3.998 | |
3 3. Logan Lawson | 48/4:01.152 | 3.948 | |
4 4. Justin Mcnutt | 46/4:00.928 | 3.612 | |
1 5. Ben Adkins | 28/2:05.815 | 4.023 |
17SC Sportsman
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 59/4:00.229 | 3.754 | |
2 2. Chad Collie | 57/4:01.946 | 3.810 | |
5 3. Ashley Tackett | 53/4:01.712 | 3.918 | |
3 4. Bo Tackett | 37/3:02.612 | 3.990 | |
4 5. Tyler Kelly | 23/1:47.775 | 3.863 |
18SC Sportsman
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tony Kerr | 59/4:02.196 | 3.831 | |
1 2. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:03.995 | 3.856 | |
5 3. Tommy Gorman | 57/4:03.752 | 3.930 | |
4 4. Lincoln Grubb | 56/4:02.530 | 3.753 | |
2 5. Gary Combs | 13/1:08.142 | 3.839 |
19Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Chad Collie | 60/4:01.320 | 3.700 | |
3 2. Richard Peters | 58/4:04.405 | 3.683 | |
1 3. Eddie Tackett | 55/4:02.297 | 3.753 | |
2 4. Ryan Sturgill | 45/4:05.130 | 3.874 |
20Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Quinn Martindale | 60/4:01.699 | 3.782 | |
1 2. Timmy Snyder | 53/4:02.921 | 3.636 | |
2 3. Mike Crawford | 50/4:05.440 | 3.812 | |
3 4. Ashley Mcglone | 0/0:00.0 |
21Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Acie Reist | 57/4:03.753 | 3.840 | |
2 2. Gaige Aldridge | 51/4:00.131 | 3.923 | |
1 3. Logan Lawson | 47/4:00.454 | 3.713 | |
4 4. Chris Prewitt | 0/0:00.0 |
22Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Crank | 64/4:02.398 | 3.386 | |
2 2. Jaden Brooks | 63/4:01.252 | 3.601 | |
3 3. Danna Rhyne | 62/4:03.157 | 3.554 | |
4 4. Ben Adkins | 32/4:14.080 | 3.863 |
23Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 7
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Throckmorton | 63/4:03.168 | 3.548 | |
5 2. J.D. Snyder | 63/4:04.578 | 3.585 | |
1 3. Jason Brown | 61/4:01.360 | 3.596 | |
3 4. Jason Love | 59/4:03.352 | 3.467 | |
4 5. Gary Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
24Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 8
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Colt Maxwell | 61/4:02.002 | 3.599 | |
4 2. Aaron Pendleton | 59/4:00.230 | 3.676 | |
5 3. Brian Arnold | 59/4:01.670 | 3.677 | |
3 4. Josh Deitz | 57/4:02.826 | 3.668 | |
2 5. Orville Combs | 50/3:24.142 | 3.722 |
Round 3
1Short Course Open 2wd
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Ryan Sturgill | 56/4:00.240 | 3.891 | |
1 2. Gaige Aldridge | 55/4:02.145 | 3.863 | |
2 3. Logan Lawson | 54/4:00.920 | 3.577 | |
3 4. Mike Crawford | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Chris Prewitt | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 6. Ashley Mcglone | 0/0:00.0 |
2SC Sportsman
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Mcnutt | 52/4:05.630 | 4.008 | |
1 2. Gaige Aldridge | 51/4:01.645 | 4.017 | |
3 3. Travis Grubb | 50/4:03.119 | 4.123 | |
4 4. Anthony Kish | 38/4:00.948 | 3.963 |
3Mudboss SC
F Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Ashley Tackett | 52/4:04.417 | 4.042 | |
1 2. Bryson Steiner | 51/4:03.904 | 3.851 | |
2 3. Drew Witt | 47/4:01.489 | 3.960 | |
4 4. Mike Moritz | 45/4:02.943 | 4.265 | |
5 5. Anthony Kish | 37/4:00.625 | 4.185 | |
3 6. Bill Culwell | 7/0:52.836 | 4.626 | |
7 7. Rick Allgood | 0/0:00.0 |
4Short Course Open 2wd
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Richard Peters | 60/4:02.730 | 3.444 | |
5 2. Ben Adkins | 53/4:00.921 | 3.831 | |
4 3. Timmy Snyder | 53/4:03.606 | 3.845 | |
2 4. Acie Reist | 49/3:44.588 | 3.863 | |
6 5. Ryan Sturgill | 49/4:01.208 | 3.897 | |
3 6. Eddie Tackett | 48/4:01.972 | 3.831 |
5Novice Youth
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Maci Combs | 34/3:00.585 | 4.984 | |
2 2. Grayden Mcnutt | 32/3:06.375 | 4.931 | |
3 3. Kendrick Steiner | 25/3:09.185 | 5.665 |
6Mudboss SC
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Ashley Tackett | 52/4:00.065 | 3.905 | |
3 2. Dakota Long | 52/4:05.159 | 3.324 | |
5 3. Bo Tackett | 46/4:03.393 | 3.766 | |
2 4. Chad Kish | 44/4:01.808 | 3.908 | |
1 5. Don Thomas | 38/2:58.043 | 3.652 | |
4 6. Travis Grubb | 17/1:40.719 | 4.006 |
713.5 Wingless Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Kelly | 55/4:01.832 | 4.023 | |
3 2. Cale Simmons | 54/4:05.608 | 4.117 | |
7 3. Robert Cooke | 44/4:06.561 | 4.302 | |
6 4. Ashley Mcglone | 42/4:01.547 | 4.612 | |
2 5. Tyler Russell | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 6. Aaron Pendleton | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 7. Nathan Lemaster | 0/0:00.0 |
8Novice Youth
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bryson Long | 32/3:16.700 | 4.222 | |
1 2. Hayden Miller | 31/3:00.983 | 4.378 | |
5 3. Kristoff Kieper | 31/3:01.913 | 4.393 | |
6 4. Maci Combs | 30/3:03.294 | 4.968 | |
3 5. Jayleb Spillman | 30/3:10.136 | 4.496 | |
4 6. Chavin Spillman | 29/3:00.535 | 4.662 |
9Mudboss SC
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Ashley Tackett | 52/4:04.495 | 3.867 | |
3 2. Kyle Keaton | 51/3:58.011 | 3.994 | |
2 3. Eddie Tackett | 50/4:01.406 | 3.964 | |
4 4. Tommy Gorman | 49/4:02.150 | 3.856 | |
5 5. Teddy Lowery | 45/4:02.488 | 3.827 | |
1 6. Daniel Jones | 35/3:07.009 | 4.104 |
10Novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Eick | 34/3:00.650 | 4.602 | |
2 2. Carolea Mercer | 30/3:01.853 | 4.692 | |
3 3. Nick Dean | 29/3:02.733 | 4.603 | |
4 4. Michael Hart | 28/3:00.747 | 4.768 | |
6 5. Rick Swords | 24/3:05.186 | 4.906 | |
5 6. Austin Ward | 0/0:00.0 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Richard Peters | 62/4:01.731 | 3.497 | |
4 2. Jason Love | 57/3:50.782 | 3.525 | |
2 3. Quinn Martindale | 57/4:05.386 | 3.695 | |
5 4. Gary Combs | 55/3:56.396 | 3.716 | |
3 5. Brian Arnold | 44/3:14.751 | 3.672 | |
1 6. Aaron Pendleton | 0/0:00.0 |
12Mudboss SC
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Ashley Tackett | 57/4:04.023 | 3.845 | |
3 2. Rickey Appleman | 56/4:01.455 | 3.886 | |
5 3. Josh Deitz | 54/4:03.368 | 3.747 | |
2 4. Wade Fraley | 53/4:02.242 | 3.849 | |
1 5. Coleman Witt | 52/4:00.554 | 3.336 | |
4 6. Chandler Butcher | 41/3:10.825 | 3.966 |
13SC Sportsman
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Acie Reist | 51/4:00.868 | 4.259 | |
5 2. Logan Lawson | 51/4:02.143 | 3.987 | |
3 3. Ben Adkins | 49/4:00.491 | 3.978 | |
6 4. Justin Mcnutt | 49/4:06.234 | 3.477 | |
2 5. Nick Phillips | 32/4:03.803 | 4.020 | |
1 6. Ashley Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
14Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Tyler Eick | 48/4:03.627 | 4.413 | |
1 2. Joe Cassidy | 47/4:02.297 | 4.218 | |
2 3. Josh Lawson | 46/4:03.247 | 4.276 | |
3 4. Tiffany Seitz | 44/4:02.671 | 4.295 | |
4 5. Justin Miller | 41/4:00.351 | 4.177 | |
5 6. Eric Riley | 5/0:33.152 | 4.812 |
15Mudboss SC
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tyler Kelly | 58/4:02.853 | 3.831 | |
6 2. Ashley Tackett | 57/4:04.321 | 3.835 | |
2 3. Chauncey Darling | 56/4:02.387 | 3.844 | |
1 4. Don Mercer | 55/4:03.424 | 3.850 | |
4 5. Cale Simmons | 53/4:00.953 | 3.901 | |
5 6. Nathan Lemaster | 0/0:00.0 |
16SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chad Collie | 55/4:03.117 | 3.790 | |
2 2. Tommy Gorman | 54/4:03.717 | 4.005 | |
1 3. Lincoln Grubb | 51/4:04.473 | 3.728 | |
4 4. Bo Tackett | 51/4:04.753 | 3.879 | |
6 5. Acie Reist | 46/4:02.759 | 4.200 | |
5 6. Tyler Kelly | 19/1:39.679 | 4.039 |
17Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. J.D. Snyder | 61/4:03.112 | 3.652 | |
6 2. Richard Peters | 60/4:01.676 | 3.522 | |
2 3. Danna Rhyne | 59/4:04.139 | 3.653 | |
4 4. Josh Deitz | 57/4:02.568 | 3.644 | |
3 5. Jason Brown | 55/3:49.404 | 3.660 | |
5 6. Chad Collie | 26/1:54.135 | 3.629 |
18Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shondrick Steiner | 62/4:02.800 | 3.635 | |
6 2. Tyler Kelly | 60/4:01.615 | 3.750 | |
2 3. Kelly Britt | 60/4:02.017 | 3.757 | |
5 4. Tony Kerr | 59/4:00.709 | 3.784 | |
4 5. Colt Maxwell | 23/3:50.450 | 3.830 | |
3 6. Lincoln Grubb | 12/0:56.535 | 4.018 |
19SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 58/4:03.009 | 3.758 | |
2 2. Tony Kerr | 58/4:03.897 | 3.838 | |
4 3. Gary Combs | 57/4:02.420 | 3.750 | |
5 4. Eric Throckmorton | 56/4:02.002 | 3.487 | |
6 5. Chad Collie | 55/4:02.776 | 3.766 | |
3 6. J.D. Snyder | 14/1:11.183 | 3.990 |
20Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Colt Maxwell | 58/4:00.848 | 3.737 | |
3 2. Orville Combs | 57/4:01.463 | 3.707 | |
6 3. J.D. Snyder | 57/4:02.679 | 3.785 | |
1 4. David Crank | 39/2:50.426 | 3.606 | |
7 5. Danna Rhyne | 20/1:26.735 | 3.879 | |
8 6. Josh Deitz | 0/0:00.0 |