Winners
SC Sportsman
Mudboss SC
Short Course Open 2wd
Novice Youth
Round 1
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mason Flannery | 34/3:01.485 | 4.521 | |
4 2. Daulton Cassidy | 25/3:13.563 | 4.859 | |
2 3. Grayden Mcnutt | 21/3:04.540 | 6.114 | |
3 4. Leah Pauley | 14/1:15.833 | 4.805 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Hayden Miller | 35/3:02.821 | 4.597 | |
2 2. Maci Combs | 29/3:03.058 | 4.868 | |
4 3. Chavin Spillman | 15/1:47.651 | 4.349 | |
1 4. Harvey Weaver | 5/0:55.982 | 6.422 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cameron Flannery | 39/3:00.792 | 4.096 | |
2 2. Noah Thomas | 39/3:03.680 | 4.070 | |
4 3. Nick Dean | 32/3:02.051 | 4.583 | |
1 4. Rick Swords | 29/3:01.750 | 4.424 |
4Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Miller | 38/3:02.064 | 4.028 | |
4 2. Jacob Crabtree | 37/3:02.875 | 4.226 | |
3 3. Tyler Eick | 31/3:01.285 | 4.437 | |
2 4. Frodo Maynard | 29/3:04.585 | 4.770 |
5Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Cassidy | 39/3:04.424 | 4.307 | |
3 2. Michael Hart | 33/3:05.119 | 4.674 | |
2 3. Eric Arledge | 31/3:01.145 | 3.897 |
6Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eddie Tackett | 55/4:03.399 | 4.029 | |
4 2. Ashley Tackett | 54/4:06.880 | 4.001 | |
2 3. Tommy Gorman | 52/4:04.056 | 4.070 | |
3 4. Teddy Lowery | 44/4:02.783 | 3.941 |
7Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Deitz | 56/4:02.083 | 3.916 | |
4 2. Rickey Appleman | 55/4:00.577 | 3.814 | |
3 3. Mike Moritz | 47/4:02.675 | 4.038 | |
2 4. Bill Culwell | 46/4:04.080 | 4.189 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tony Kerr | 59/4:03.243 | 3.872 | |
2 2. Jeff Pauley | 51/4:03.885 | 4.232 | |
1 3. Drew Witt | 49/4:01.076 | 3.891 |
9SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 59/4:03.401 | 3.855 | |
4 2. Zach Cecala | 52/4:02.636 | 4.024 | |
3 3. Gaige Aldridge | 37/3:04.788 | 4.088 | |
2 4. Tommy Gorman | 0/0:00.0 |
10SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Collie | 59/4:00.817 | 3.907 | |
4 2. Tony Kerr | 58/4:00.180 | 3.781 | |
3 3. J.D. Snyder | 57/4:04.147 | 3.972 | |
2 4. Nick Phillips | 52/4:03.763 | 3.924 |
11SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gary Combs | 57/4:03.528 | 3.986 | |
1 2. Justin Mcnutt | 52/4:03.854 | 4.056 | |
4 3. Mike Moritz | 34/3:51.191 | 3.349 | |
2 4. Ryan Sturgill | 3/0:14.727 | 4.136 |
12Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Eric Throckmorton | 59/4:03.751 | 3.828 | |
5 2. Chad Collie | 56/4:00.301 | 3.874 | |
1 3. Ryan Sturgill | 52/4:02.084 | 4.014 | |
4 4. Gary Combs | 50/3:59.611 | 3.960 | |
2 5. Gaige Aldridge | 5/0:38.789 | 4.163 |
13Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Orville Combs | 59/4:02.111 | 3.875 | |
2 2. Josh Deitz | 58/4:02.454 | 3.670 | |
5 3. J.D. Snyder | 56/4:01.796 | 3.768 | |
4 4. Timmy Snyder | 53/4:03.841 | 3.808 | |
1 5. Eddie Tackett | 45/4:01.209 | 3.911 |
Round 3
1Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chavin Spillman | 32/3:00.357 | 4.272 | |
2 2. Leah Pauley | 31/3:04.865 | 4.662 | |
4 3. Jacob Sparks | 27/3:04.843 | 5.049 | |
5 4. Jaden Sparks | 19/3:00.939 | 6.297 | |
3 5. Harvey Weaver | 9/1:32.033 | 4.330 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hayden Miller | 36/3:02.611 | 4.286 | |
5 2. Grayden Mcnutt | 33/3:03.782 | 4.964 | |
4 3. Daulton Cassidy | 29/3:00.127 | 4.883 | |
2 4. Mason Flannery | 29/3:00.902 | 4.612 | |
3 5. Maci Combs | 14/3:08.211 | 4.069 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rick Swords | 30/3:05.328 | 4.153 | |
3 2. Frodo Maynard | 29/3:02.438 | 4.845 | |
1 3. Tyler Eick | 24/3:00.225 | 4.168 |
4Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jacob Crabtree | 37/3:03.594 | 4.271 | |
2 2. Michael Hart | 31/3:02.696 | 4.635 | |
3 3. Nick Dean | 27/3:05.087 | 4.556 | |
4 4. Eric Arledge | 0/0:00.0 |
5Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Noah Thomas | 42/3:01.309 | 4.038 | |
1 2. Cameron Flannery | 41/3:00.357 | 4.016 | |
3 3. Joe Cassidy | 41/3:03.401 | 4.098 | |
4 4. Justin Miller | 36/3:02.400 | 4.255 |
6Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Moritz | 52/4:04.326 | 4.080 | |
2 2. Bill Culwell | 50/4:02.887 | 4.182 | |
3 3. Teddy Lowery | 48/4:03.394 | 3.721 |
7Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ashley Tackett | 56/4:01.635 | 3.822 | |
2 2. Tommy Gorman | 48/4:00.498 | 3.864 | |
3 3. Jeff Pauley | 48/4:02.564 | 4.312 | |
4 4. Drew Witt | 44/4:03.086 | 3.909 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Kerr | 58/4:03.047 | 3.806 | |
3 2. Rickey Appleman | 57/4:03.855 | 3.844 | |
4 3. Eddie Tackett | 55/4:02.880 | 3.846 | |
2 4. Josh Deitz | 49/3:53.713 | 3.647 |
9SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ryan Sturgill | 57/4:02.658 | 3.831 | |
4 2. Tommy Gorman | 52/4:00.849 | 4.317 | |
1 3. Gaige Aldridge | 48/4:01.481 | 3.975 | |
2 4. Mike Moritz | 12/1:32.001 | 3.654 |
10SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. J.D. Snyder | 57/4:03.234 | 3.865 | |
2 2. Zach Cecala | 53/4:03.080 | 4.016 | |
3 3. Nick Phillips | 52/4:01.199 | 3.717 | |
4 4. Justin Mcnutt | 2/0:11.718 | 4.551 |
11SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Collie | 60/4:00.939 | 3.886 | |
3 2. Tony Kerr | 60/4:01.872 | 3.821 | |
2 3. Orville Combs | 3/0:18.722 | 4.325 | |
4 4. Gary Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
12Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Timmy Snyder | 56/4:00.311 | 3.820 | |
6 2. Chris Prewitt | 56/4:03.822 | 3.788 | |
2 3. Ryan Sturgill | 51/4:01.360 | 3.926 | |
3 4. Gary Combs | 50/4:02.627 | 3.947 | |
4 5. Eddie Tackett | 46/4:00.951 | 3.853 | |
5 6. Gaige Aldridge | 33/3:05.329 | 3.994 |
13Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Josh Deitz | 60/4:02.312 | 3.592 | |
5 2. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:01.371 | 3.648 | |
4 3. Chad Collie | 57/4:01.722 | 3.840 | |
2 4. Eric Throckmorton | 57/4:05.513 | 3.730 | |
1 5. Orville Combs | 36/2:30.809 | 0.0 |
Round 4
1SC Sportsman
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gaige Aldridge | 57/4:00.571 | 3.898 | |
2 2. Mike Moritz | 43/4:03.241 | 4.086 |
2Novice Youth
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jacob Sparks | 31/3:01.963 | 5.021 | |
2 2. Maci Combs | 27/3:04.316 | 5.027 | |
4 3. Jaden Sparks | 27/3:11.194 | 5.475 | |
1 4. Daulton Cassidy | 18/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 | |
5 5. Harvey Weaver | 14/1:50.980 | 4.054 |
3Novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tyler Eick | 36/3:10.950 | 4.182 | |
5 2. Rick Swords | 32/3:04.049 | 4.424 | |
1 3. Michael Hart | 30/3:02.182 | 4.439 | |
6 4. Frodo Maynard | 29/3:03.571 | 4.707 | |
2 5. Nick Dean | 28/3:05.944 | 4.773 | |
3 6. Eric Arledge | 27/3:02.825 | 4.898 |
4Mudboss SC
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommy Gorman | 50/4:06.421 | 3.952 | |
3 2. Jeff Pauley | 48/4:01.948 | 4.148 | |
6 3. Teddy Lowery | 46/4:02.107 | 3.890 | |
2 4. Mike Moritz | 45/4:08.719 | 4.026 | |
5 5. Drew Witt | 44/4:00.577 | 3.934 | |
4 6. Bill Culwell | 17/1:45.659 | 4.195 |
5SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Combs | 56/4:01.375 | 3.470 | |
4 2. Nick Phillips | 50/4:03.552 | 3.900 | |
2 3. Zach Cecala | 49/4:00.583 | 3.918 | |
5 4. Justin Mcnutt | 48/4:02.067 | 3.999 | |
6 5. Gaige Aldridge | 18/1:35.811 | 3.935 |
6Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Prewitt | 59/4:01.202 | 3.736 | |
1 2. Timmy Snyder | 57/4:03.420 | 3.764 | |
3 3. Ryan Sturgill | 51/4:00.803 | 3.855 | |
5 4. Eddie Tackett | 50/4:02.847 | 3.911 | |
6 5. Gaige Aldridge | 23/1:54.453 | 3.946 | |
4 6. Gary Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
7Novice Youth
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hayden Miller | 33/3:02.286 | 4.537 | |
3 2. Grayden Mcnutt | 31/3:04.241 | 4.682 | |
4 3. Chavin Spillman | 31/3:04.600 | 4.546 | |
2 4. Mason Flannery | 29/3:00.217 | 4.450 | |
6 5. Jacob Sparks | 27/3:00.455 | 4.811 | |
5 6. Leah Pauley | 4/0:27.218 | 5.152 |
8Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Joe Cassidy | 50/4:01.404 | 4.175 | |
2 2. Cameron Flannery | 49/4:04.711 | 4.072 | |
5 3. Jacob Crabtree | 46/4:02.224 | 4.229 | |
6 4. Tyler Eick | 44/4:03.172 | 4.245 | |
1 5. Noah Thomas | 44/4:03.882 | 4.120 | |
4 6. Justin Miller | 38/4:04.265 | 4.284 |
9Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rickey Appleman | 55/4:03.333 | 3.512 | |
4 2. Josh Deitz | 54/4:01.819 | 3.894 | |
1 3. Tony Kerr | 51/3:41.495 | 3.927 | |
5 4. Eddie Tackett | 49/4:02.376 | 3.836 | |
6 5. Tommy Gorman | 48/4:02.188 | 3.804 | |
3 6. Ashley Tackett | 41/4:02.166 | 3.971 |
10SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Collie | 57/4:03.850 | 3.927 | |
6 2. Gary Combs | 56/4:00.339 | 3.900 | |
2 3. Tony Kerr | 56/4:02.240 | 3.838 | |
3 4. Orville Combs | 56/4:03.003 | 3.866 | |
4 5. Ryan Sturgill | 54/4:00.973 | 3.914 | |
5 6. J.D. Snyder | 53/4:01.380 | 3.985 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:02.411 | 3.720 | |
6 2. Chris Prewitt | 59/4:03.563 | 3.753 | |
4 3. Eric Throckmorton | 57/4:00.781 | 3.775 | |
5 4. Chad Collie | 55/4:03.204 | 3.970 | |
1 5. Josh Deitz | 10/0:49.295 | 3.942 | |
3 6. Orville Combs | 3/0:14.458 | 3.958 |