Round 1

1Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Brandon Morgan
3 2. Jase Dukes
1 3. Mika Mccann
7 4. Noah Mckinley
4 5. Emma Barber
2 6. Jaydon Dukes
6 7. Andrew Hines

2STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Sean Hillery
2 2. Cam Case
1 3. John Case
4 4. Johnny Woolery

3MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kane Davis
2 2. Sean Hillery
6 3. Josey Powell
4 4. Dick Smith
5 5. Wyett Woodard
3 6. Tyler Kent

4MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Austin Logan
5 2. Chris Rogers
4 3. Austin Barber
2 4. Tate Green
1 5. Jeff Bowdler

510th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Sean Hillery
4 2. Scott Butts
2 3. Tim Eckerd
1 4. Tom Kuter
3 5. Lj Rowan

6DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. James Woodard
5 2. Blake Surrell
7 3. Linsey Ools
1 4. Cam Case
2 5. John Case
6 6. Lj Rowan
4 7. Jared Young
3 8. Tom Kuter

7SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Chad Horne
3 2. Vance Larue
5 3. Jim Danner
2 4. Jw Schnorr
6 5. Austin Logan
1 6. Dan Enockson
7 7. Joe Madore

8MIDWEST MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Scott Butts
7 2. Eric Barber
2 3. Blake Surrell
1 4. Scott Walker
5 5. Jeremy Grissom
4 6. Jared Young
6 7. Johnny Woolery
8 8. Mark Frymire

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Johnny Woolery
6 2. Glen Hollis
4 3. Tim Eckerd
2 4. Rick Eby
5 5. Jw Schnorr
1 6. Brandon Walker

10SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Madore
6 2. Jeremy Grissom
4 3. Jared Young
3 4. Eric Barber
2 5. Austin Barber
5 6. David Parent

11OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Glen Bean
2 2. Linsey Ools
3 3. Blake Surrell
1 4. Scott Butts
6 5. Cody Nye
4 6. Tyler Thompson

12OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Jeff Rozelle
2 2. Conner Lane
4 3. Jason Thompson
6 4. Kacey Grissom
3 5. Lj Rowan
1 6. Tom Kuter

 Round 2

1Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brandon Morgan
2 2. Jase Dukes
5 3. Emma Barber
4 4. Noah Mckinley
3 5. Mika Mccann
6 6. Jaydon Dukes
7 7. Andrew Hines

2STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sean Hillery
2 2. Cam Case
3 3. John Case
4 4. Johnny Woolery

3MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Wyett Woodard
3 2. Austin Barber
5 3. Jeff Bowdler
4 4. Tate Green
2 5. Tyler Kent

4MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Cam Case
1 2. Kane Davis
2 3. Sean Hillery
3 4. Josey Powell
6 5. Dick Smith
5 6. Chris Rogers
4 7. Austin Logan

510th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Scott Butts
1 2. Sean Hillery
3 3. Tim Eckerd
4 4. Tom Kuter
5 5. Lj Rowan

6DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Linsey Ools
1 2. James Woodard
2 3. Blake Surrell
4 4. Cam Case
5 5. John Case
7 6. Jared Young
6 7. Lj Rowan

7SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Vance Larue
7 2. Joe Madore
1 3. Chad Horne
6 4. Dan Enockson
3 5. Jim Danner
4 6. Jw Schnorr
5 7. Austin Logan

8MIDWEST MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Scott Butts
3 2. Blake Surrell
2 3. Eric Barber
4 4. Scott Walker
5 5. Jeremy Grissom
6 6. Jared Young
8 7. Mark Frymire

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Eric Barber
1 2. Jw Schnorr
5 3. David Parent
6 4. Brandon Walker
4 5. Austin Barber
2 6. Jared Young

10SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Rick Eby
1 2. Johnny Woolery
5 3. Jeremy Grissom
4 4. Tim Eckerd
3 5. Glen Hollis
2 6. Joe Madore

11OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kacey Grissom
5 2. Tyler Thompson
2 3. Jason Thompson
4 4. Lj Rowan
6 5. Tom Kuter
1 6. Conner Lane

12OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Linsey Ools
3 2. Blake Surrell
4 3. Scott Butts
6 4. Jeff Rozelle
5 5. Cody Nye
1 6. Glen Bean

 Round 3

1MUD BOSS

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Tyler Kent
1 2. Chris Rogers
3 3. Austin Barber
2 4. Wyett Woodard
5 5. Jeff Bowdler
6 6. Tate Green

2SPORTSMAN SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeremy Grissom
2 2. Jw Schnorr
4 3. David Parent
5 4. Brandon Walker
6 5. Austin Barber
3 6. Jared Young

3OUTLAW SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kacey Grissom
4 2. Jason Thompson
2 3. Tyler Thompson
3 4. Conner Lane
6 5. Tom Kuter
5 6. Lj Rowan

4Future Champs

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brandon Morgan
4 2. Emma Barber
3 3. Mika Mccann
2 4. Jase Dukes
7 5. Andrew Hines
5 6. Noah Mckinley
6 7. Jaydon Dukes

5STREET STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sean Hillery
2 2. Cam Case
3 3. John Case
4 4. Johnny Woolery

6MUD BOSS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Sean Hillery
2 2. Cam Case
1 3. Kane Davis
8 4. Chris Rogers
5 5. Austin Logan
7 6. Tyler Kent
6 7. Dick Smith
4 8. Josey Powell

710th LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Scott Butts
3 2. Tim Eckerd
4 3. Tom Kuter
5 4. Lj Rowan
2 5. Sean Hillery

8DE WINGLESS SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Linsey Ools
3 2. Blake Surrell
4 3. Cam Case
2 4. James Woodard
5 5. John Case
6 6. Lj Rowan

9SUPER LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Dan Enockson
3 2. Joe Madore
2 3. Vance Larue
1 4. Chad Horne
5 5. Jim Danner
6 6. Jw Schnorr
7 7. Austin Logan

10MIDWEST MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Scott Butts
3 2. Eric Barber
2 3. Blake Surrell
4 4. Scott Walker
5 5. Jeremy Grissom

11SPORTSMAN SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rick Eby
2 2. Johnny Woolery
3 3. Joe Madore
8 4. Jw Schnorr
4 5. Eric Barber
6 6. Tim Eckerd
7 7. Jeremy Grissom
5 8. Glen Hollis

12OUTLAW SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Linsey Ools
2 2. Glen Bean
4 3. Scott Butts
3 4. Blake Surrell
5 5. Jeff Rozelle
7 6. Kacey Grissom
6 7. Cody Nye
8 8. Jason Thompson

Car Gallery

JOHNNY WOOLERY

STREET STOCK

MARK FRYMIRE

MIDWEST MOD

John Woolery

DE WINGLESS SPRINT

johnny woolery

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

TIM ECKERD

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

4004403

OUTLAW SPRINT

TIM ECKERD

10th LATEMODEL

7562530

10th LATEMODEL

Eric Barber

SPORTSMAN SPRINT