Round 1

1Sprint Outlaw

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Isaac Dennis
1 2. Brian Mcpherson
4 3. Rob Insani
3 4. Russel Throckmorton

2Sprint Outlaw

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Danna Rhyne
1 2. Pebbles
3 3. Mark Poske

312T Rookie

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. The Mullet Man
3 2. Brandon Davidson
2 3. Rob Beebe

412T Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. James Dennis
1 2. Don Mercer
2 3. Lilli Dennis
4 4. Brandon Offenberger

512T Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Rob Beebe
2 2. Brad Silver
3 3. Jr Rohr
1 4. Joe Kindziera

6Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Landon Phillips
3 2. Lilli Dennis
2 3. Isaac Dennis
1 4. Derek Davidson

7Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jimi Parks
3 2. Don Mercer
1 3. Brad Silver

8Mudboss

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Pebbles
2 2. Tyler Moellendick
1 3. Dakota Long

9Mudboss

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Danna Rhyne
2 2. Daniel Jones
3 3. Bryson Long

10Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brad Silver
2 2. Rob Beebe

11Bomber

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Rob Insani
2 2. James Dennis
1 3. Brian Mcpherson

12Bomber

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Landon Phillips
4 2. Brad Silver
1 3. Bryan Brooks
2 4. Rob Beebe

13SC MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Danna Rhyne
3 2. The Goat
4 3. Russel Throckmorton
1 4. Mike Walker

14SC MOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Pebbles
1 2. Austin Hafer
2 3. Shane Hafer

15sport MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mark Poske
3 2. Jimi Parks
1 3. Trinity Kelby

16sport MOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Austin Hafer
2 2. Mike Walker
3 3. Shane Hafer

17Race of Champions

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Brandon Davidson
3 2. Bryson Long
2 3. The Mullet Man

 Round 2

1Sprint Outlaw

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Rob Insani
1 2. Brian Mcpherson
3 3. Russel Throckmorton

2Sprint Outlaw

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Isaac Dennis
2 2. Danna Rhyne
4 3. Mark Poske
3 4. Pebbles

312T Rookie

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. The Mullet Man
2 2. Brandon Davidson

412T Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brad Silver
2 2. Jr Rohr
4 3. Joe Kindziera
3 4. Brandon Offenberger

512T Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Dennis
2 2. Rob Beebe
3 3. Don Mercer
4 4. Lilli Dennis

6Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dakota Long
1 2. Isaac Dennis
3 3. Derek Davidson

7Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Daniel Jones
2 2. Bryson Long
3 3. Lilli Dennis

8Mudboss

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tyler Moellendick
1 2. Don Mercer
3 3. Brad Silver

9Mudboss

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jimi Parks
2 2. Danna Rhyne
3 3. Landon Phillips
4 4. Pebbles

11Bomber

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Landon Phillips
3 2. Rob Insani
2 3. Brad Silver
4 4. James Dennis

12SC MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Shane Hafer
1 2. Russel Throckmorton
3 3. Mike Walker

13SC MOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pebbles
2 2. Austin Hafer
4 3. The Goat
3 4. Danna Rhyne

14sport MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Walker
2 2. Shane Hafer
3 3. Trinity Kelby

15sport MOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Poske
3 2. Austin Hafer
2 3. Jimi Parks

16Race of Champions

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. The Mullet Man
1 2. Brandon Davidson
2 3. Bryson Long

 Round 3

1Mudboss

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brad Silver
1 2. Bryson Long
3 3. Lilli Dennis
4 4. Derek Davidson

2Sprint Outlaw

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pebbles
2 2. Mark Poske
3 3. Brian Mcpherson
4 4. Russel Throckmorton

3SC MOD

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Danna Rhyne
4 2. The Goat
1 3. Russel Throckmorton
3 4. Mike Walker

412T Mudboss

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lilli Dennis
2 2. Brad Silver
5 3. Joe Kindziera
3 4. Jr Rohr
4 5. Brandon Offenberger

5sport MOD

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Walker
2 2. Shane Hafer
3 3. Trinity Kelby

6Bomber

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Rob Beebe
2 2. James Dennis
1 3. Brad Silver
3 4. Brian Mcpherson

7Mudboss

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pebbles
2 2. Isaac Dennis
5 3. Bryson Long
4 4. Brad Silver
3 5. Daniel Jones

812T Rookie

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. The Mullet Man
2 2. Brandon Davidson

9Sprint Outlaw

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Isaac Dennis
2 2. Danna Rhyne
4 3. Pebbles
3 4. Rob Insani
5 5. Mark Poske

1012T Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Dennis
5 2. Brad Silver
4 3. Lilli Dennis
3 4. Don Mercer
2 5. Rob Beebe

11Bomber

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Landon Phillips
2 2. Bryan Brooks
3 3. Rob Insani
4 4. Rob Beebe
5 5. James Dennis

12Mudboss

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Landon Phillips
4 2. Pebbles
5 3. Isaac Dennis
2 4. Don Mercer
3 5. Dakota Long

13SC MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Danna Rhyne
5 2. The Goat
2 3. Austin Hafer
1 4. Pebbles
3 5. Shane Hafer

14sport MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Poske
3 2. Jimi Parks
2 3. Austin Hafer
5 4. Shane Hafer
4 5. Mike Walker

15Race of Champions

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. The Mullet Man
2 2. Brandon Davidson
3 3. Bryson Long

16Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jimi Parks
2 2. Tyler Moellendick
4 3. Landon Phillips
3 4. Danna Rhyne
5 5. Pebbles

Car Gallery

Ben Elder

Race of Champions

Rob Beebe

Street Stock