Winners
MUD BOSS
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
10th LATEMODEL
PRO SC MODIFIED
FACTORY STOCK
SPORTSMAN SPRINT
MIDWEST MOD
SUPER LATEMODEL
STREET STOCK
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1MUD BOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Sean Hillery | 37/4:03.397 | 6.195 | |
4 2. Doug Harris | 37/4:05.214 | 6.293 | |
1 3. Calvin Holt | 36/4:00.741 | 6.339 | |
5 4. Austin Logan | 36/4:03.056 | 6.356 | |
6 5. Brandon Morgan | 35/4:00.644 | 5.049 | |
2 6. Damarcus Mcdonald | 35/4:02.784 | 6.473 |
2MUD BOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kane Davis | 37/4:00.909 | 6.225 | |
5 2. Johnny Woolery | 36/4:04.626 | 6.372 | |
4 3. Vance Larue | 36/4:04.971 | 6.215 | |
6 4. Jacob Carter | 34/4:03.956 | 6.297 | |
3 5. Chris Rogers | 33/4:03.602 | 6.338 | |
1 6. Kelis Hart | 28/4:02.855 | 6.600 |
3MUD BOSS
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blayne Butin | 36/4:00.777 | 6.166 | |
3 2. Josey Powell | 34/4:01.978 | 6.225 | |
4 3. Bradin Wheat | 34/4:03.220 | 6.711 | |
2 4. Dick Smith | 33/4:02.392 | 6.655 | |
5 5. Shannon Jackson | 32/4:06.284 | 6.607 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Blake George | 34/4:03.078 | 6.438 | |
6 2. Mallory Bontrager | 33/4:01.350 | 6.233 | |
4 3. Chris Medina | 33/4:02.848 | 6.454 | |
7 4. Chris Jr Medina | 30/4:06.201 | 6.877 | |
3 5. Damarcus Mcdonald | 27/4:05.733 | 7.178 | |
1 6. Kolton Mcalister | 27/4:06.087 | 5.057 | |
2 7. Shannon Jackson | 25/4:13.214 | 7.396 |
5STREET STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Andy Shouse | 38/4:05.757 | 6.150 | |
4 2. Sean Hillery | 37/4:04.412 | 6.154 | |
3 3. Jacob Carter | 36/4:06.255 | 6.339 | |
6 4. Mike Montgomery | 31/4:01.519 | 6.440 | |
5 5. Tom Kuter | 30/4:04.416 | 7.081 | |
1 6. Robert Leininger | 21/2:49.296 | 6.320 |
6FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jeff Bryner | 37/4:01.030 | 5.977 | |
5 2. Johnny Woolery | 37/4:05.969 | 5.987 | |
1 3. Chris White | 32/4:10.024 | 6.515 | |
3 4. Malik Raphael | 16/2:21.394 | 7.280 | |
6 5. Blayne Butin | 0/0:00.0 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Blake Surrell | 36/4:04.541 | 5.945 | |
2 2. Lindsey Ools | 34/4:00.870 | 6.028 | |
4 3. Jacob Carter | 32/4:01.432 | 6.378 | |
6 4. David Alford | 29/4:02.632 | 6.445 | |
1 5. Hunter Montgomery | 28/3:29.518 | 6.373 | |
5 6. Blake George | 22/3:06.191 | 6.661 |
8DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lj Rowan | 35/4:01.506 | 6.286 | |
3 2. James Woodard | 35/4:02.014 | 6.044 | |
2 3. Jen Mcalister | 34/4:06.470 | 6.319 | |
4 4. Jericho Blankinship | 29/4:00.901 | 6.500 | |
5 5. Jared Young | 28/4:00.764 | 6.842 |
910th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Glen Bean | 46/4:00.758 | 4.933 | |
4 2. Jeff Rozelle | 43/4:04.357 | 5.212 | |
3 3. Doug Gaut | 43/4:05.003 | 5.296 | |
5 4. Sean Hillery | 41/4:06.034 | 5.443 | |
1 5. Rob Printup | 38/4:02.364 | 5.765 | |
2 6. Lj Rowan | 37/4:04.853 | 5.631 | |
7 7. Damarcus Mcdonald | 25/3:59.253 | 7.309 |
1010th LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jordan Hefler | 40/4:00.262 | 5.078 | |
5 2. Brian Stanton | 39/4:04.472 | 5.110 | |
3 3. Blayne Butin | 38/4:03.477 | 5.400 | |
8 4. David Parent | 35/4:05.797 | 6.014 | |
2 5. Tom Kuter | 34/4:01.367 | 5.507 | |
6 6. Steve Carmichel | 33/4:00.115 | 5.541 | |
7 7. Kerry Mcalister | 31/4:01.600 | 5.332 | |
1 8. Shannon Jackson | 27/4:00.836 | 6.887 |
1110th LATEMODEL
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. James Brown | 46/4:00.089 | 4.997 | |
7 2. Jen Lathrop | 46/4:03.243 | 5.016 | |
6 3. Zach Freeman | 45/4:00.468 | 4.966 | |
3 4. Mack Winters | 43/4:00.314 | 4.949 | |
2 5. Trason Lustfield | 41/4:04.243 | 5.325 | |
5 6. Johnny Woolery | 31/4:02.353 | 5.900 | |
1 7. Joe Madore | 0/0:00.0 |
12PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shane Watkins | 43/4:04.035 | 5.117 | |
4 2. Jordan Hefler | 39/3:36.498 | 4.964 | |
5 3. Trason Lustfield | 35/3:24.488 | 5.290 | |
1 4. Tom Kuter | 34/4:03.998 | 6.248 | |
3 5. Jeff Bryner | 34/4:04.404 | 6.039 |
13PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Zach Freeman | 43/4:04.930 | 5.044 | |
4 2. Robert Leininger | 35/4:03.390 | 5.314 | |
5 3. Johnny Woolery | 32/4:01.341 | 5.686 | |
2 4. Kevin Mcnatt | 31/2:54.301 | 4.952 | |
1 5. Travis Plato | 15/1:55.518 | 5.717 |
14SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Blayne Butin | 42/4:03.483 | 5.188 | |
2 2. Vance Larue | 39/4:02.733 | 5.334 | |
7 3. Joe Madore | 36/4:00.701 | 5.056 | |
3 4. Austin Logan | 34/4:02.439 | 5.363 | |
6 5. Jw Schnorr | 24/2:39.755 | 5.733 | |
4 6. Kirk Dowell | 9/1:00.427 | 5.638 | |
1 7. Bradin Wheat | 4/0:32.245 | 6.386 |
15MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Zach Freeman | 42/4:04.641 | 5.212 | |
4 2. Heath Lawson | 41/4:01.917 | 5.272 | |
3 3. David Alford | 37/4:04.878 | 5.303 | |
1 4. Eric Barber | 33/4:02.570 | 5.336 | |
2 5. Jared Young | 26/4:00.015 | 5.616 |
16MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Randy Lathrop | 45/4:02.466 | 4.797 | |
4 2. Blake Surrell | 44/4:02.589 | 4.792 | |
5 3. Jordan Hefler | 39/4:03.223 | 5.187 | |
1 4. Jeremy Grissom | 36/4:04.843 | 5.488 | |
6 5. Doug Gaut | 29/2:26.444 | 4.720 | |
3 6. Rob Printup | 18/2:50.974 | 6.189 |
17SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Andy Woodard | 46/4:03.973 | 5.050 | |
5 2. Tim Eckerd | 39/4:16.371 | 5.462 | |
6 3. Steve Carmichel | 38/4:00.929 | 5.158 | |
1 4. Mallory Bontrager | 37/4:05.182 | 5.231 | |
2 5. Eric Barber | 33/4:03.368 | 5.167 | |
3 6. Jimmy Porter | 0/0:00.0 |
18SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Shane Watkins | 44/4:02.135 | 4.966 | |
1 2. Joe Madore | 41/4:01.902 | 5.373 | |
4 3. Johnny Woolery | 37/4:00.602 | 5.150 | |
2 4. Glen Hollis | 34/4:04.159 | 5.585 | |
6 5. Andy Shouse | 27/2:33.267 | 5.022 | |
5 6. Jen Mcalister | 24/2:58.368 | 5.312 |
19SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Jimmy Porter | 43/4:02.958 | 4.993 | |
2 2. Jared Young | 42/4:00.884 | 5.076 | |
4 3. David Parent | 41/4:03.686 | 5.437 | |
5 4. Jw Schnorr | 38/4:04.299 | 5.299 | |
3 5. Jeremy Grissom | 37/4:04.060 | 5.264 | |
1 6. Mike Montgomery | 36/4:04.601 | 5.675 |
20OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Jen Lathrop | 46/4:04.503 | 4.686 | |
8 2. James Brown | 46/4:04.940 | 4.669 | |
3 3. Billy Caldwell | 39/4:04.114 | 5.006 | |
6 4. Kerry Mcalister | 38/3:46.722 | 4.977 | |
2 5. Hunter Montgomery | 34/4:02.627 | 4.984 | |
1 6. Jeff Unsell | 31/2:57.060 | 5.091 | |
5 7. Kirk Dowell | 25/3:07.640 | 5.239 | |
4 8. Mike Kressley | 1/0:09.312 | 9.312 |
21OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Marice Gildner | 46/4:04.169 | 4.840 | |
3 2. Jeff Rozelle | 45/4:02.591 | 4.762 | |
7 3. Randy Lathrop | 43/4:02.960 | 4.516 | |
6 4. Brian Stanton | 42/4:01.813 | 4.649 | |
5 5. Rob Nerl | 42/4:02.115 | 4.576 | |
2 6. Tony Leatherman | 40/4:00.158 | 4.867 | |
1 7. Rob Printup | 18/2:36.448 | 4.973 | |
4 8. Ron Free | 0/0:00.0 |
22OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Glen Bean | 52/4:02.893 | 4.409 | |
8 2. Doug Gaut | 50/4:07.220 | 4.393 | |
7 3. Lindsey Ools | 48/4:01.186 | 4.579 | |
2 4. Lj Rowan | 36/4:09.591 | 4.848 | |
6 5. Blake Surrell | 32/3:38.321 | 4.648 | |
4 6. Tom Kuter | 30/4:05.878 | 5.285 | |
3 7. Zach Freeman | 21/2:00.272 | 4.790 | |
1 8. Mack Winters | 4/0:21.151 | 4.918 |
Round 2
1MUD BOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jacob Carter | 35/4:00.718 | 6.061 | |
3 2. Chris Rogers | 35/4:05.704 | 6.230 | |
5 3. Kelis Hart | 34/4:03.634 | 6.418 | |
2 4. Dick Smith | 33/4:03.291 | 6.412 | |
4 5. Shannon Jackson | 31/4:04.728 | 6.533 |
2MUD BOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Vance Larue | 37/4:01.955 | 6.094 | |
5 2. Josey Powell | 36/4:04.357 | 6.054 | |
6 3. Bradin Wheat | 35/4:04.153 | 6.145 | |
4 4. Damarcus Mcdonald | 35/4:07.685 | 6.311 | |
3 5. Brandon Morgan | 31/4:10.321 | 6.340 | |
1 6. Johnny Woolery | 27/2:57.906 | 6.123 |
3MUD BOSS
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Blayne Butin | 40/4:05.806 | 5.816 | |
1 2. Kane Davis | 38/4:02.414 | 5.934 | |
2 3. Sean Hillery | 38/4:05.664 | 6.013 | |
3 4. Doug Harris | 37/4:00.794 | 5.987 | |
4 5. Calvin Holt | 36/4:00.114 | 5.958 | |
6 6. Austin Logan | 12/1:31.534 | 6.112 |
4STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tom Kuter | 36/4:04.529 | 6.164 | |
6 2. Robert Leininger | 35/4:05.160 | 5.989 | |
3 3. Damarcus Mcdonald | 32/4:04.393 | 6.559 | |
2 4. Chris Jr Medina | 28/4:01.879 | 6.750 | |
4 5. Kolton Mcalister | 27/4:02.193 | 6.609 | |
5 6. Shannon Jackson | 25/4:03.184 | 7.701 |
5STREET STOCK
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Andy Shouse | 40/4:00.210 | 5.713 | |
4 2. Blake George | 40/4:02.536 | 5.589 | |
2 3. Sean Hillery | 38/4:02.277 | 5.685 | |
5 4. Mallory Bontrager | 37/4:10.339 | 5.591 | |
7 5. Mike Montgomery | 36/4:04.929 | 5.854 | |
6 6. Chris Medina | 36/4:05.825 | 5.808 | |
3 7. Jacob Carter | 31/4:13.946 | 5.676 |
6FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Johnny Woolery | 39/4:00.193 | 5.759 | |
1 2. Jeff Bryner | 37/4:01.006 | 5.703 | |
3 3. Chris White | 34/4:00.416 | 6.281 | |
4 4. Malik Raphael | 26/4:08.088 | 7.106 |
7DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Blake George | 40/4:00.043 | 5.462 | |
2 2. David Alford | 39/4:05.569 | 5.782 | |
3 3. Hunter Montgomery | 34/4:02.123 | 5.732 | |
4 4. Jared Young | 33/4:03.616 | 6.233 | |
1 5. Jericho Blankinship | 31/4:03.493 | 6.289 |
8DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blake Surrell | 42/4:02.573 | 5.355 | |
4 2. Lindsey Ools | 41/4:01.196 | 5.481 | |
3 3. James Woodard | 38/4:02.428 | 5.753 | |
2 4. Lj Rowan | 37/4:02.488 | 5.446 | |
6 5. Jacob Carter | 37/4:05.911 | 5.625 | |
5 6. Jen Mcalister | 19/2:35.025 | 5.495 |
910th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kerry Mcalister | 41/4:01.593 | 4.919 | |
1 2. Tom Kuter | 40/4:05.731 | 5.476 | |
2 3. Steve Carmichel | 39/4:08.157 | 5.188 | |
4 4. Johnny Woolery | 35/4:03.798 | 5.694 | |
6 5. Damarcus Mcdonald | 32/4:05.136 | 6.320 | |
5 6. Shannon Jackson | 29/4:00.092 | 6.332 |
1010th LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jordan Hefler | 48/4:02.654 | 4.564 | |
5 2. Blayne Butin | 44/4:02.296 | 5.043 | |
1 3. Sean Hillery | 41/4:02.027 | 5.285 | |
3 4. Brian Stanton | 39/4:00.282 | 4.785 | |
7 5. David Parent | 37/4:02.491 | 5.413 | |
4 6. Rob Printup | 37/4:03.048 | 5.181 | |
6 7. Lj Rowan | 37/4:04.801 | 5.189 |
1110th LATEMODEL
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Doug Gaut | 50/4:00.449 | 4.403 | |
4 2. Zach Freeman | 48/4:03.452 | 4.616 | |
3 3. Jen Lathrop | 45/4:02.942 | 4.488 | |
6 4. Jeff Rozelle | 38/3:35.988 | 4.911 | |
8 5. Trason Lustfield | 34/4:01.982 | 5.317 | |
5 6. Mack Winters | 28/2:53.194 | 4.911 | |
1 7. James Brown | 27/2:33.065 | 4.868 | |
2 8. Glen Bean | 5/0:38.435 | 4.885 |
12PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kevin Mcnatt | 42/4:00.384 | 4.932 | |
1 2. Tom Kuter | 38/4:02.837 | 5.371 | |
2 3. Jeff Bryner | 37/4:06.387 | 5.612 | |
5 4. Travis Plato | 35/4:03.684 | 5.145 | |
3 5. Johnny Woolery | 32/4:01.505 | 5.765 |
13PRO SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zach Freeman | 48/4:00.523 | 4.741 | |
3 2. Jordan Hefler | 45/4:00.781 | 4.593 | |
4 3. Trason Lustfield | 43/4:00.985 | 4.962 | |
1 4. Shane Watkins | 40/4:04.278 | 4.881 | |
5 5. Robert Leininger | 0/0:00.0 |
14SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Joe Madore | 45/4:04.592 | 4.723 | |
2 2. Vance Larue | 45/4:08.615 | 4.995 | |
1 3. Blayne Butin | 41/4:03.367 | 4.971 | |
4 4. Austin Logan | 36/4:01.880 | 5.308 | |
5 5. Jw Schnorr | 35/4:02.807 | 5.222 | |
6 6. Kirk Dowell | 33/4:00.259 | 5.183 | |
7 7. Bradin Wheat | 10/1:09.936 | 5.468 |
15MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Doug Gaut | 49/4:01.852 | 4.511 | |
2 2. Eric Barber | 38/4:02.155 | 5.317 | |
1 3. Jeremy Grissom | 36/4:05.215 | 5.474 | |
4 4. Jared Young | 34/4:01.758 | 5.480 | |
5 5. Rob Printup | 26/3:21.142 | 5.909 |
16MIDWEST MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Zach Freeman | 45/4:00.026 | 4.827 | |
1 2. Randy Lathrop | 45/4:03.321 | 4.623 | |
4 3. Heath Lawson | 41/4:02.847 | 4.886 | |
2 4. Blake Surrell | 41/4:04.461 | 4.635 | |
6 5. David Alford | 40/4:00.163 | 4.727 | |
5 6. Jordan Hefler | 19/1:40.612 | 4.907 |
17SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Andy Shouse | 44/4:00.661 | 4.709 | |
3 2. Eric Barber | 42/4:01.106 | 4.860 | |
1 3. Mike Montgomery | 41/4:00.762 | 5.033 | |
5 4. Jen Mcalister | 39/4:04.249 | 4.725 | |
2 5. Glen Hollis | 34/4:07.895 | 5.204 |
18SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Steve Carmichel | 45/4:02.284 | 4.871 | |
1 2. Tim Eckerd | 44/4:01.150 | 5.115 | |
6 3. Mallory Bontrager | 39/4:06.200 | 4.831 | |
4 4. Johnny Woolery | 32/3:19.542 | 5.102 | |
3 5. Jw Schnorr | 22/3:44.628 | 5.252 | |
5 6. Jeremy Grissom | 0/0:00.0 |
19SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Andy Woodard | 43/4:02.543 | 4.870 | |
3 2. Jimmy Porter | 43/4:03.585 | 4.819 | |
2 3. Shane Watkins | 41/4:06.092 | 4.770 | |
5 4. Joe Madore | 38/3:58.760 | 5.117 | |
4 5. Jared Young | 35/3:59.184 | 4.898 | |
6 6. David Parent | 25/2:45.238 | 5.149 |
20OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Unsell | 43/4:02.563 | 4.881 | |
4 2. Zach Freeman | 41/4:00.717 | 4.960 | |
8 3. Ron Free | 40/4:01.231 | 4.807 | |
2 4. Tom Kuter | 30/4:00.056 | 5.627 | |
7 5. Mike Kressley | 24/2:50.648 | 4.471 | |
3 6. Kirk Dowell | 24/2:54.374 | 4.956 | |
6 7. Mack Winters | 17/1:58.766 | 4.738 | |
5 8. Rob Printup | 16/2:11.715 | 5.091 |
21OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Stanton | 49/4:02.729 | 4.436 | |
2 2. Rob Nerl | 47/4:02.052 | 4.398 | |
3 3. Tony Leatherman | 42/4:00.731 | 4.685 | |
5 4. Kerry Mcalister | 38/4:01.105 | 4.547 | |
8 5. Blake Surrell | 36/3:12.568 | 4.667 | |
7 6. Hunter Montgomery | 35/4:02.461 | 4.810 | |
6 7. Lj Rowan | 33/4:11.637 | 4.621 | |
4 8. Billy Caldwell | 29/3:31.803 | 5.5 |
22OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Glen Bean | 51/4:04.005 | 4.329 | |
3 2. Lindsey Ools | 50/4:03.877 | 4.466 | |
6 3. James Brown | 48/4:02.457 | 4.429 | |
7 4. Jeff Rozelle | 47/4:02.240 | 4.529 | |
8 5. Randy Lathrop | 46/4:04.277 | 4.222 | |
4 6. Marice Gildner | 44/4:03.196 | 4.310 | |
2 7. Doug Gaut | 31/2:35.690 | 4.363 | |
5 8. Jen Lathrop | 27/2:32.319 | 4.332 |
Round 3
110th LATEMODEL
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Johnny Woolery | 36/4:02.683 | 5.684 | |
3 2. Shannon Jackson | 27/4:02.232 | 6.211 | |
2 3. Damarcus Mcdonald | 11/1:11.591 | 6.069 |
2OUTLAW SPRINT
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Mack Winters | 48/4:02.698 | 4.732 | |
5 2. Rob Printup | 40/4:03.515 | 4.667 | |
2 3. Tom Kuter | 39/4:10.357 | 5.177 | |
1 4. Hunter Montgomery | 36/4:00.457 | 4.541 | |
4 5. Mike Kressley | 24/2:39.648 | 4.432 | |
3 6. Kirk Dowell | 18/2:03.448 | 4.985 |
3MUD BOSS
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bradin Wheat | 37/4:01.713 | 6.164 | |
4 2. Dick Smith | 36/4:05.686 | 6.391 | |
2 3. Chris Rogers | 35/4:00.876 | 6.067 | |
3 4. Kelis Hart | 34/4:04.825 | 6.330 | |
5 5. Shannon Jackson | 28/4:04.765 | 6.459 |
410th LATEMODEL
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Stanton | 46/4:05.957 | 4.807 | |
3 2. Steve Carmichel | 38/4:08.489 | 5.138 | |
7 3. Johnny Woolery | 36/4:04.624 | 5.678 | |
6 4. Lj Rowan | 35/4:04.178 | 5.113 | |
4 5. Rob Printup | 34/4:05.990 | 5.018 | |
1 6. Tom Kuter | 34/4:13.577 | 5.159 | |
5 7. David Parent | 33/4:02.992 | 5.713 | |
8 8. Shannon Jackson | 14/2:37.267 | 6.492 |
5SPORTSMAN SPRINT
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jeremy Grissom | 43/4:03.820 | 5.045 | |
1 2. Mallory Bontrager | 42/4:03.737 | 4.760 | |
2 3. Jw Schnorr | 40/4:04.418 | 5.201 | |
5 4. Glen Hollis | 29/3:04.358 | 5.287 | |
3 5. Johnny Woolery | 12/1:18.571 | 5.383 |
6OUTLAW SPRINT
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Freeman | 48/4:01.190 | 4.716 | |
7 2. Mack Winters | 47/4:05.640 | 4.661 | |
2 3. Ron Free | 44/4:09.156 | 4.759 | |
4 4. Kerry Mcalister | 43/3:57.136 | 4.479 | |
6 5. Lj Rowan | 41/4:14.736 | 4.679 | |
3 6. Billy Caldwell | 22/2:19.453 | 5.052 |
7MUD BOSS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jacob Carter | 38/4:02.919 | 5.899 | |
1 2. Austin Logan | 37/4:04.566 | 5.883 | |
7 3. Bradin Wheat | 37/4:05.799 | 6.133 | |
6 4. Damarcus Mcdonald | 35/4:02.620 | 6.236 | |
3 5. Johnny Woolery | 35/4:07.941 | 5.970 | |
2 6. Josey Powell | 34/4:04.894 | 5.798 | |
4 7. Brandon Morgan | 27/4:01.127 | 6.382 | |
8 8. Dick Smith | 13/1:31.310 | 6.470 |
8STREET STOCK
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jacob Carter | 36/4:04.673 | 5.497 | |
4 2. Damarcus Mcdonald | 36/4:05.942 | 5.855 | |
1 3. Chris Medina | 35/4:04.859 | 5.567 | |
3 4. Robert Leininger | 30/4:02.587 | 5.768 | |
6 5. Kolton Mcalister | 29/4:15.469 | 6.098 | |
7 6. Shannon Jackson | 26/4:08.977 | 6.734 | |
5 7. Chris Jr Medina | 4/0:38.235 | 7.336 |
9DE WINGLESS SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jen Mcalister | 39/4:04.516 | 5.397 | |
4 2. Jacob Carter | 39/4:05.520 | 5.503 | |
5 3. Hunter Montgomery | 37/4:03.271 | 5.548 | |
2 4. Jared Young | 33/4:00.120 | 5.647 | |
3 5. Jericho Blankinship | 20/2:41.095 | 6.444 |
1010th LATEMODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Brian Stanton | 47/4:03.806 | 4.641 | |
3 2. Jeff Rozelle | 46/4:01.469 | 4.793 | |
6 3. Trason Lustfield | 42/4:03.086 | 5.080 | |
5 4. Sean Hillery | 41/4:03.619 | 5.164 | |
2 5. Mack Winters | 41/4:04.774 | 4.789 | |
1 6. Blayne Butin | 40/4:03.257 | 4.865 | |
8 7. Steve Carmichel | 37/4:00.429 | 5.014 | |
4 8. Kerry Mcalister | 31/3:39.325 | 4.778 |
11PRO SC MODIFIED
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Travis Plato | 44/4:02.589 | 4.957 | |
2 2. Robert Leininger | 42/4:03.149 | 4.961 | |
1 3. Jeff Bryner | 39/4:01.905 | 5.397 | |
4 4. Johnny Woolery | 29/3:55.966 | 5.620 |
12MIDWEST MOD
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jordan Hefler | 46/4:03.706 | 4.676 | |
3 2. Jeremy Grissom | 43/4:04.215 | 5.035 | |
2 3. Eric Barber | 40/4:06.866 | 5.350 | |
4 4. Jared Young | 38/4:02.835 | 5.306 | |
5 5. Rob Printup | 33/4:01.055 | 5.333 |
13SPORTSMAN SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Barber | 45/4:05.964 | 4.775 | |
8 2. Mallory Bontrager | 44/4:03.937 | 4.846 | |
3 3. Mike Montgomery | 43/4:04.648 | 4.930 | |
7 4. Jeremy Grissom | 41/4:01.408 | 4.966 | |
6 5. Jen Mcalister | 36/4:05.513 | 4.796 | |
4 6. Joe Madore | 25/2:56.128 | 5.250 | |
1 7. Jared Young | 10/1:13.870 | 5.132 | |
5 8. David Parent | 0/0:00.0 |
14OUTLAW SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Randy Lathrop | 52/4:02.270 | 4.291 | |
2 2. Marice Gildner | 50/4:03.712 | 4.301 | |
1 3. Jeff Rozelle | 49/4:00.107 | 4.448 | |
7 4. Zach Freeman | 42/4:01.668 | 4.494 | |
5 5. Jeff Unsell | 39/4:01.473 | 4.770 | |
8 6. Mack Winters | 31/3:01.680 | 4.486 | |
4 7. Jen Lathrop | 24/2:12.916 | 4.260 | |
6 8. Tony Leatherman | 7/0:52.884 | 4.721 |
15MUD BOSS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Vance Larue | 40/4:02.585 | 5.617 | |
2 2. Kane Davis | 40/4:04.224 | 5.732 | |
1 3. Blayne Butin | 38/4:00.575 | 5.612 | |
6 4. Calvin Holt | 38/4:01.243 | 5.739 | |
7 5. Jacob Carter | 38/4:04.875 | 5.850 | |
8 6. Austin Logan | 37/4:04.683 | 5.918 | |
3 7. Sean Hillery | 36/4:05.260 | 5.869 | |
4 8. Doug Harris | 26/2:54.191 | 5.809 |
16STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Blake George | 43/4:04.594 | 5.296 | |
1 2. Andy Shouse | 41/4:02.852 | 5.306 | |
8 3. Damarcus Mcdonald | 39/4:02.672 | 5.664 | |
6 4. Mike Montgomery | 39/4:03.290 | 5.379 | |
5 5. Tom Kuter | 37/4:00.173 | 5.676 | |
3 6. Sean Hillery | 37/4:02.855 | 5.497 | |
7 7. Jacob Carter | 12/1:44.530 | 5.782 | |
4 8. Mallory Bontrager | 8/1:20.084 | 6.427 |
17FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jeff Bryner | 39/4:02.895 | 5.464 | |
1 2. Johnny Woolery | 39/4:04.521 | 5.517 | |
3 3. Chris White | 32/4:02.417 | 6.832 | |
4 4. Malik Raphael | 29/4:00.057 | 6.699 |
18DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blake Surrell | 44/4:03.450 | 5.222 | |
2 2. Lindsey Ools | 43/4:01.580 | 5.261 | |
6 3. Lj Rowan | 43/4:03.542 | 5.186 | |
4 4. David Alford | 41/4:01.195 | 5.428 | |
3 5. Blake George | 39/4:00.331 | 5.242 | |
7 6. Jacob Carter | 38/4:02.471 | 5.336 | |
9 7. Jen Mcalister | 10/1:04.752 | 5.320 | |
5 8. James Woodard | 7/0:52.115 | 5.436 | |
10 9. Jacob Carter | 0/0:00.0 |
1910th LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jordan Hefler | 51/4:00.564 | 4.341 | |
3 2. Zach Freeman | 50/4:01.622 | 4.528 | |
1 3. Doug Gaut | 50/4:02.541 | 4.334 | |
4 4. James Brown | 48/4:08.416 | 4.518 | |
6 5. Jen Lathrop | 47/4:01.728 | 4.438 | |
7 6. Brian Stanton | 31/4:12.962 | 4.553 | |
5 7. Glen Bean | 21/1:44.966 | 4.499 | |
8 8. Jeff Rozelle | 2/0:23.494 | 5.161 |
20PRO SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Freeman | 48/4:03.153 | 4.659 | |
2 2. Jordan Hefler | 46/4:01.050 | 4.497 | |
4 3. Shane Watkins | 40/4:04.056 | 4.936 | |
5 4. Kevin Mcnatt | 40/4:04.406 | 4.674 | |
6 5. Tom Kuter | 31/3:04.038 | 5.067 | |
8 6. Robert Leininger | 21/2:21.793 | 5.152 | |
7 7. Travis Plato | 20/2:23.781 | 5.085 | |
3 8. Trason Lustfield | 9/0:49.823 | 5.038 |
21SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Vance Larue | 47/4:00.981 | 4.739 | |
1 2. Joe Madore | 47/4:03.616 | 4.622 | |
3 3. Blayne Butin | 43/4:02.443 | 4.969 | |
5 4. Jw Schnorr | 38/4:02.002 | 5.090 | |
7 5. Bradin Wheat | 29/4:03.664 | 5.497 | |
4 6. Austin Logan | 7/0:51.007 | 5.338 |
22MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Randy Lathrop | 51/4:05.173 | 4.352 | |
1 2. Doug Gaut | 50/4:03.187 | 4.396 | |
7 3. Jordan Hefler | 50/4:03.831 | 4.546 | |
4 4. Blake Surrell | 45/4:03.168 | 4.440 | |
2 5. Zach Freeman | 43/4:04.887 | 4.746 | |
6 6. David Alford | 42/4:04.070 | 4.597 | |
5 7. Heath Lawson | 40/4:01.430 | 4.498 | |
8 8. Jeremy Grissom | 0/0:00.0 |
23SPORTSMAN SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Steve Carmichel | 42/4:02.039 | 4.889 | |
7 2. Eric Barber | 42/4:09.130 | 4.891 | |
3 3. Andy Shouse | 38/4:04.073 | 4.851 | |
5 4. Shane Watkins | 35/3:59.847 | 4.736 | |
8 5. Mallory Bontrager | 35/4:01.911 | 5.006 | |
4 6. Tim Eckerd | 33/4:02.902 | 5.302 | |
1 7. Andy Woodard | 21/2:16.215 | 4.902 | |
6 8. Jimmy Porter | 0/0:00.0 |
24OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Doug Gaut | 52/4:00.209 | 4.302 | |
7 2. Randy Lathrop | 52/4:02.056 | 4.210 | |
2 3. Lindsey Ools | 51/4:04.338 | 4.438 | |
8 4. Marice Gildner | 50/4:00.213 | 4.319 | |
6 5. Rob Nerl | 50/4:02.006 | 4.266 | |
5 6. James Brown | 49/4:02.886 | 4.310 | |
4 7. Brian Stanton | 48/4:03.614 | 4.306 |