Winners
17.5 2wd Buggy
13.5 2wd Short Course Truck
Stock Spec 2wd Slash
13.5 4wd Buggy
Round 1
1Stock Spec 2wd Slash
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jimmy Francisco | 14/5:21.721 | 20.693 | |
2 2. Ron Typinski | 14/5:22.019 | 21.645 | |
4 3. Shaun Carver | 13/5:01.549 | 21.934 | |
1 4. Nate Seevers | 13/5:22.737 | 22.930 | |
3 5. Tammer | 11/5:12.780 | 23.565 | |
6 6. Roman R | 10/5:04.466 | 24.090 |
213.5 2wd Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. The Brit | 17/5:08.271 | 17.296 | |
6 2. Joey Salome | 16/5:07.495 | 18.711 | |
1 3. Noah Michon | 16/5:11.243 | 17.674 | |
3 4. Woody Seymour | 16/5:11.461 | 17.967 | |
2 5. Ron Typinski | 14/5:03.890 | 19.718 | |
4 6. Anthony Seppey | 9/3:38.384 | 20.995 |
317.5 2wd Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wally Mayne | 17/5:05.086 | 16.910 | |
3 2. Austin Thorpe | 17/5:12.950 | 17.307 | |
2 3. Mike T | 17/5:14.285 | 17.499 | |
7 4. Tammer | 16/5:01.892 | 17.481 | |
5 5. Steve Michon | 16/5:11.159 | 17.954 | |
8 6. Benjamin Foster | 15/5:07.420 | 18.633 | |
9 7. Dan J | 15/5:20.226 | 18.391 | |
4 8. Trevor Collins | 12/3:54.452 | 17.974 | |
6 9. Domonic Schavey | 0/0:00.0 | ||
10 10. Anthony Seppey | 0/0:00.0 |
417.5 2wd Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Kyle Gagnon | 17/5:02.010 | 16.938 | |
2 2. Dustin Parwey | 17/5:02.949 | 16.773 | |
1 3. Louie Dushaj | 17/5:05.598 | 16.827 | |
9 4. Noah Michon | 17/5:07.302 | 17.336 | |
5 5. Matty B | 17/5:08.686 | 17.017 | |
7 6. Anthony Armento | 17/5:14.450 | 17.051 | |
4 7. Joey Salome | 17/5:17.197 | 16.841 | |
6 8. Jared Kraemer | 13/4:15.657 | 18.166 | |
3 9. Trevor Pavlik | 0/0:00.0 |
517.5 2wd Buggy
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Cotsman | 19/5:08.356 | 15.820 | |
4 2. The Brit | 19/5:13.024 | 16.092 | |
1 3. J Ro | 19/5:15.764 | 15.893 | |
5 4. Mike Koss | 19/5:16.579 | 16.052 | |
6 5. Eric Mckay | 18/5:04.061 | 16.267 | |
3 6. Jimmy Francisco | 18/5:04.902 | 16.086 | |
7 7. Robert Arapaj | 18/5:06.157 | 16.179 | |
9 8. Shaun Carver | 18/5:09.684 | 16.536 | |
8 9. J J Green | 16/5:09.312 | 16.909 |
613.5 4wd Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Foster | 18/5:14.512 | 16.500 | |
3 2. Wally Mayne | 17/5:12.805 | 16.503 | |
1 3. Anthony Armento | 17/5:13.979 | 16.627 | |
4 4. Mike T | 16/5:11.895 | 17.335 | |
7 5. Dan J | 15/5:05.398 | 18.151 | |
6 6. Ryan Kinic | 15/5:11.514 | 18.052 | |
5 7. Domonic Schavey | 14/5:05.027 | 18.648 |
713.5 4wd Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Topher Kaz | 19/5:08.445 | 15.783 | |
1 2. Dan Cotsman | 19/5:09.039 | 15.442 | |
3 3. The Brit | 19/5:12.270 | 15.916 | |
4 4. Mike Koss | 19/5:15.499 | 15.939 | |
5 5. Mitch Suzich | 18/5:09.312 | 16.155 | |
6 6. Dustin Parwey | 18/5:09.821 | 15.933 |
Round 2
1Stock Spec 2wd Slash
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jimmy Francisco | 14/5:15.813 | 21.067 | |
2 2. Ron Typinski | 14/5:20.381 | 21.597 | |
4 3. Shaun Carver | 13/5:05.309 | 21.462 | |
3 4. Robert Arapaj | 13/5:16.354 | 21.242 | |
1 5. Nate Seevers | 12/5:14.259 | 23.519 | |
6 6. Roman R | 11/5:03.844 | 24.863 |
213.5 2wd Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. The Brit | 17/5:04.176 | 17.069 | |
1 2. Noah Michon | 17/5:13.284 | 17.366 | |
3 3. Woody Seymour | 16/5:01.144 | 17.436 | |
6 4. Joey Salome | 16/5:14.535 | 18.185 | |
4 5. Anthony Seppey | 13/5:16.902 | 21.154 | |
2 6. Ron Typinski | 3/1:00.107 | 19.630 |
317.5 2wd Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wally Mayne | 17/5:06.888 | 17.233 | |
3 2. Austin Thorpe | 17/5:18.008 | 17.515 | |
5 3. Steve Michon | 16/5:10.620 | 17.632 | |
4 4. Trevor Collins | 16/5:15.199 | 17.933 | |
7 5. Tammer | 15/5:01.167 | 17.816 | |
8 6. Benjamin Foster | 15/5:03.454 | 18.295 | |
9 7. Dan J | 15/5:21.837 | 17.961 | |
10 8. Anthony Seppey | 12/5:09.133 | 20.654 | |
2 9. Mike T | 10/3:13.921 | 17.600 | |
6 10. Domonic Schavey | 0/0:00.0 |
417.5 2wd Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dustin Parwey | 18/5:16.241 | 16.715 | |
8 2. Kyle Gagnon | 17/5:02.467 | 16.791 | |
5 3. Matty B | 17/5:03.432 | 17.106 | |
1 4. Louie Dushaj | 17/5:04.565 | 16.960 | |
7 5. Anthony Armento | 17/5:14.649 | 16.820 | |
4 6. Joey Salome | 16/5:03.972 | 17.290 | |
6 7. Jared Kraemer | 16/5:10.118 | 17.899 | |
9 8. Noah Michon | 16/5:11.700 | 17.206 | |
3 9. Trevor Pavlik | 0/0:00.0 |
517.5 2wd Buggy
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Cotsman | 19/5:10.916 | 15.783 | |
1 2. J Ro | 19/5:13.007 | 15.804 | |
7 3. Robert Arapaj | 19/5:15.049 | 16.189 | |
5 4. Mike Koss | 19/5:15.962 | 16.110 | |
4 5. The Brit | 18/5:04.758 | 16.134 | |
6 6. Eric Mckay | 18/5:07.277 | 16.090 | |
9 7. Shaun Carver | 18/5:12.104 | 16.222 | |
10 8. Lesh G | 17/5:00.188 | 16.315 | |
8 9. J J Green | 15/5:07.218 | 17.201 | |
3 10. Jimmy Francisco | 12/5:16.745 | 15.942 |
613.5 4wd Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Foster | 18/5:14.838 | 16.457 | |
3 2. Wally Mayne | 17/5:04.105 | 16.726 | |
4 3. Mike T | 16/5:06.525 | 16.993 | |
1 4. Anthony Armento | 16/5:07.781 | 16.930 | |
6 5. Ryan Kinic | 16/5:11.727 | 17.644 | |
5 6. Domonic Schavey | 15/5:08.123 | 18.075 | |
7 7. Dan J | 14/5:10.699 | 18.483 |
713.5 4wd Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Cotsman | 19/5:06.098 | 14.889 | |
3 2. The Brit | 19/5:07.933 | 15.887 | |
2 3. Topher Kaz | 19/5:10.785 | 15.647 | |
4 4. Mike Koss | 19/5:15.952 | 15.887 | |
6 5. Dustin Parwey | 18/5:08.033 | 16.221 | |
5 6. Mitch Suzich | 18/5:11.935 | 16.365 |
Round 3
117.5 2wd Buggy
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. J J Green | 18/5:12.144 | 16.870 | |
10 2. Trevor Pavlik | 18/5:13.541 | 16.485 | |
5 3. Trevor Collins | 16/5:03.962 | 17.669 | |
4 4. Steve Michon | 16/5:08.365 | 17.947 | |
3 5. Jared Kraemer | 16/5:09.309 | 17.674 | |
6 6. Benjamin Foster | 16/5:17.827 | 17.973 | |
7 7. Dan J | 15/5:00.533 | 18.085 | |
9 8. Domonic Schavey | 15/5:17.698 | 18.614 | |
8 9. Anthony Seppey | 13/5:11.029 | 19.938 | |
1 10. Tammer | 2/0:32.512 | 17.988 |
213.5 4wd Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Anthony Armento | 17/5:04.329 | 16.854 | |
1 2. Wally Mayne | 17/5:08.794 | 16.583 | |
3 3. Mike T | 17/5:13.569 | 16.973 | |
6 4. Domonic Schavey | 16/5:11.342 | 17.778 | |
4 5. Ryan Kinic | 15/5:00.406 | 17.414 | |
5 6. Dan J | 15/5:18.853 | 17.848 |
3Stock Spec 2wd Slash
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ron Typinski | 14/5:09.650 | 20.975 | |
4 2. Robert Arapaj | 13/5:01.907 | 18.800 | |
3 3. Shaun Carver | 13/5:11.774 | 20.756 | |
1 4. Jimmy Francisco | 13/5:16.177 | 20.889 | |
5 5. Nate Seevers | 13/5:22.671 | 22.960 | |
6 6. Roman R | 11/5:20.873 | 24.570 |
417.5 2wd Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
11 1. J J Green | 18/5:10.855 | 16.794 | |
1 2. Lesh G | 17/5:02.500 | 16.914 | |
10 3. Joey Salome | 17/5:09.292 | 16.919 | |
2 4. Kyle Gagnon | 17/5:14.283 | 17.117 | |
3 5. Matty B | 17/5:15.910 | 17.143 | |
9 6. Anthony Armento | 17/5:17.209 | 17.034 | |
5 7. Wally Mayne | 16/5:06.878 | 17.328 | |
7 8. Austin Thorpe | 16/5:12.716 | 17.480 | |
6 9. Noah Michon | 16/5:13.938 | 17.280 | |
8 10. Mike T | 16/5:14.614 | 17.510 |
513.5 4wd Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. The Brit | 19/5:13.001 | 16.083 | |
5 2. Dustin Parwey | 19/5:16.878 | 15.910 | |
4 3. Dan Cotsman | 18/5:03.568 | 15.571 | |
1 4. Mike Koss | 18/5:04.893 | 15.589 | |
3 5. Topher Kaz | 18/5:09.231 | 15.865 | |
7 6. Eric Foster | 17/5:04.552 | 16.672 | |
9 7. Wally Mayne | 17/5:08.756 | 16.723 | |
10 8. Mike T | 17/5:14.420 | 16.995 | |
6 9. Mitch Suzich | 17/5:14.813 | 16.390 | |
8 10. Anthony Armento | 16/5:16.159 | 17.259 |
613.5 2wd Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Brit | 18/5:14.998 | 17.194 | |
2 2. Noah Michon | 17/5:10.479 | 17.511 | |
3 3. Woody Seymour | 17/5:17.872 | 17.893 | |
4 4. Joey Salome | 16/5:14.210 | 18.678 | |
5 5. Ron Typinski | 15/5:07.263 | 19.092 | |
6 6. Anthony Seppey | 13/5:18.393 | 20.640 |
717.5 2wd Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. J Ro | 19/5:09.200 | 15.989 | |
5 2. Mike Koss | 19/5:10.367 | 15.994 | |
4 3. Robert Arapaj | 19/5:12.602 | 16.145 | |
3 4. The Brit | 18/5:01.396 | 16.236 | |
1 5. Dan Cotsman | 18/5:01.882 | 15.936 | |
6 6. Eric Mckay | 18/5:02.622 | 16.243 | |
10 7. J J Green | 18/5:04.462 | 16.416 | |
7 8. Jimmy Francisco | 18/5:05.204 | 16.408 | |
8 9. Shaun Carver | 17/4:47.551 | 15.777 | |
9 10. Dustin Parwey | 17/5:00.880 | 16.348 |