Winners
Novice Youth
SC Sportsman
Powder Puff
Short Course Open 2wd
Mudboss SC
Round 1
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mason Flannery | 40/3:03.010 | 4.066 | |
2 2. Hayden Miller | 38/3:00.289 | 4.210 | |
1 3. Riley Moore | 34/3:00.219 | 4.615 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Daulton Cassidy | 38/3:07.890 | 4.375 | |
2 2. Brandon Davidson | 35/3:06.438 | 4.743 | |
1 3. Camden Walker | 28/3:12.114 | 5.175 |
3Powder Puff
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nicole Terry | 1/0:02.370 | 2.370 | |
1 2. Lachona Culwell | 0/0:00.0 |
4Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Derek Davidson | 39/3:03.241 | 4.137 | |
1 2. Shane Armstrong | 38/3:01.309 | 4.312 | |
4 3. Rick Swords | 5/0:36.552 | 5.936 | |
3 4. Dustin Armstrong | 0/0:00.0 |
5Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Cassidy | 40/3:02.579 | 4.085 | |
4 2. Jacob Crabtree | 39/3:03.346 | 4.057 | |
2 3. Eric Riley | 37/3:00.152 | 4.075 | |
3 4. Frodo Maynard | 32/3:02.088 | 4.519 |
6Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cameron Flannery | 40/3:01.364 | 3.941 | |
1 2. Justin Miller | 35/3:04.246 | 4.335 | |
3 3. Aaron Cassidy | 33/3:02.609 | 4.478 |
7Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Orville Combs | 56/4:00.711 | 3.870 | |
3 2. Tony Kerr | 56/4:02.222 | 3.915 | |
2 3. Chauncey Darling | 55/4:02.579 | 3.816 | |
4 4. Tommy Gorman | 48/4:00.110 | 3.955 | |
1 5. Teddy Lowery | 46/4:03.146 | 3.442 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rickey Appleman | 56/4:02.188 | 3.851 | |
5 2. Noah Thomas | 54/4:00.281 | 4.057 | |
1 3. Bill Culwell | 52/4:03.921 | 4.219 | |
2 4. Christian Kellough | 41/4:01.105 | 4.003 | |
3 5. Josh Kellough | 13/1:32.924 | 4.619 |
9SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Throckmorton | 61/4:02.078 | 3.654 | |
2 2. Orville Combs | 55/4:00.976 | 3.794 | |
4 3. Chauncey Darling | 48/4:05.506 | 3.911 | |
3 4. Tony Kerr | 27/2:02.774 | 3.838 |
10SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gary Combs | 60/4:01.101 | 3.792 | |
2 2. J.D. Snyder | 60/4:02.461 | 3.800 | |
1 3. Tommy Gorman | 47/4:03.458 | 3.886 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Timmy Snyder | 54/4:02.719 | 3.774 | |
2 2. Eric Throckmorton | 41/4:01.744 | 3.561 | |
1 3. J.D. Snyder | 16/1:01.184 | 3.656 |
12Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Orville Combs | 61/4:01.774 | 3.699 | |
3 2. Gary Combs | 60/4:00.104 | 3.749 | |
1 3. Gaige Aldridge | 39/3:20.238 | 4.052 |
Round 2
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brandon Davidson | 35/3:01.160 | 4.426 | |
2 2. Riley Moore | 35/3:06.245 | 4.671 | |
3 3. Camden Walker | 29/3:07.180 | 5.158 |
2Novice Youth
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mason Flannery | 41/3:01.381 | 4.117 | |
2 2. Hayden Miller | 39/3:02.175 | 4.241 | |
3 3. Daulton Cassidy | 37/3:00.961 | 4.289 |
3Powder Puff
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nicole Terry | 2/0:08.921 | 2.339 | |
2 2. Lachona Culwell | 0/0:00.0 |
4Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Frodo Maynard | 34/3:00.714 | 4.547 | |
2 2. Rick Swords | 26/3:07.751 | 4.421 | |
3 3. Dustin Armstrong | 22/1:58.403 | 4.544 |
5Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Aaron Cassidy | 38/3:04.669 | 4.469 | |
2 2. Eric Riley | 37/3:02.944 | 4.099 | |
3 3. Justin Miller | 37/3:04.480 | 4.396 | |
1 4. Shane Armstrong | 28/2:30.593 | 4.353 |
6Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cameron Flannery | 40/3:03.981 | 3.969 | |
4 2. Jacob Crabtree | 38/3:02.689 | 3.957 | |
2 3. Joe Cassidy | 38/3:04.621 | 4.110 | |
3 4. Derek Davidson | 37/3:02.336 | 4.120 |
7Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tommy Gorman | 53/4:01.637 | 3.927 | |
5 2. Josh Kellough | 49/4:02.827 | 4.074 | |
3 3. Teddy Lowery | 47/4:04.296 | 3.975 | |
1 4. Bill Culwell | 45/4:03.540 | 4.179 | |
4 5. Christian Kellough | 36/3:19.754 | 4.042 |
8Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Chauncey Darling | 57/4:03.342 | 3.870 | |
2 2. Rickey Appleman | 56/4:01.051 | 3.805 | |
3 3. Tony Kerr | 56/4:01.506 | 3.860 | |
5 4. Noah Thomas | 51/4:00.590 | 4.013 | |
1 5. Orville Combs | 44/4:00.063 | 3.846 |
9SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tony Kerr | 56/4:03.556 | 3.853 | |
2 2. Tommy Gorman | 53/4:02.046 | 4.136 | |
1 3. Chauncey Darling | 51/3:51.485 | 4.022 |
10SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Throckmorton | 61/4:00.826 | 3.604 | |
3 2. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:02.602 | 3.798 | |
4 3. Orville Combs | 49/3:51.928 | 3.552 | |
2 4. Gary Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. J.D. Snyder | 63/4:00.245 | 3.631 | |
2 2. Gaige Aldridge | 49/4:00.681 | 3.971 | |
1 3. Eric Throckmorton | 25/3:12.816 | 3.544 |
12Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gary Combs | 63/4:01.922 | 3.662 | |
3 2. Timmy Snyder | 54/4:01.114 | 3.785 | |
1 3. Orville Combs | 51/4:02.934 | 3.645 |
Round 3
1SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommy Gorman | 17/1:09.171 | 3.896 | |
2 2. Chauncey Darling | 15/1:05.224 | 4.071 |
2Mudboss SC
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommy Gorman | 57/4:00.590 | 3.841 | |
3 2. Josh Kellough | 52/4:00.345 | 3.964 | |
5 3. Christian Kellough | 51/4:03.272 | 3.971 | |
4 4. Teddy Lowery | 50/4:01.391 | 3.774 | |
2 5. Bill Culwell | 50/4:02.136 | 4.183 |
3Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Dietz | 44/2:55.663 | 3.695 | |
1 2. Eric Throckmorton | 39/2:44.756 | 3.661 |
4Novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eric Riley | 35/3:03.866 | 4.325 | |
4 2. Frodo Maynard | 32/3:02.656 | 3.892 | |
3 3. Justin Miller | 31/3:00.177 | 4.437 | |
1 4. Aaron Cassidy | 31/3:01.260 | 4.512 | |
5 5. Rick Swords | 26/3:03.217 | 4.672 | |
6 6. Dustin Armstrong | 24/2:47.506 | 3.940 |
5Novice Youth
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hayden Miller | 35/3:00.590 | 4.375 | |
3 2. Daulton Cassidy | 35/3:02.023 | 4.422 | |
4 3. Brandon Davidson | 33/3:03.950 | 4.774 | |
1 4. Mason Flannery | 32/3:00.861 | 4.359 | |
5 5. Riley Moore | 28/3:07.872 | 4.203 | |
6 6. Camden Walker | 20/3:09.019 | 5.840 |
6Powder Puff
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nicole Terry | 34/3:00.712 | 2.496 | |
2 2. Lachona Culwell | 17/3:10.961 | 5.148 |
7Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cameron Flannery | 48/4:01.189 | 4.120 | |
3 2. Derek Davidson | 47/4:04.265 | 4.092 | |
2 3. Joe Cassidy | 45/4:00.581 | 4.133 | |
4 4. Jacob Crabtree | 44/3:46.714 | 4.040 | |
6 5. Eric Riley | 43/4:01.810 | 4.297 | |
5 6. Shane Armstrong | 33/4:00.164 | 4.434 |
8Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Rickey Appleman | 58/4:03.738 | 3.810 | |
4 2. Tony Kerr | 56/4:01.620 | 3.890 | |
1 3. Chauncey Darling | 55/4:02.799 | 3.833 | |
5 4. Noah Thomas | 51/4:00.566 | 4.021 | |
2 5. Orville Combs | 44/3:23.030 | 3.867 | |
6 6. Tommy Gorman | 12/1:04.487 | 3.979 |
9SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. J.D. Snyder | 58/4:00.933 | 3.862 | |
4 2. Tony Kerr | 57/4:01.515 | 3.754 | |
1 3. Eric Throckmorton | 54/3:39.377 | 3.652 | |
6 4. Tommy Gorman | 54/4:02.149 | 3.870 | |
2 5. Gary Combs | 13/1:13.802 | 3.984 | |
5 6. Orville Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Orville Combs | 59/4:01.649 | 3.685 | |
1 2. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:03.226 | 3.632 | |
2 3. Gary Combs | 58/4:00.149 | 3.692 | |
6 4. Josh Dietz | 55/4:02.371 | 3.669 | |
5 5. Gaige Aldridge | 44/4:00.455 | 4.067 | |
4 6. Timmy Snyder | 15/1:51.432 | 4.252 |