Round 1

1MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Vance Larue
3 2. Calvin Holt
5 3. Brandon Morgan
2 4. Austin Logan
8 5. Brodan Bear Brown
4 6. Shane Challis
6 7. Richard Oneal
7 8. Zack Pendleton

2Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Mika Mccann
2 2. Angela Patton
3 3. Cashius Korbel
4 4. Will Luck
1 5. Jerry Witkze

3SC B MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Cam Case
1 2. John Case
4 3. Chance Cody
2 4. Calvin Holt
5 5. Jeff Bryner

4DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. James Woodard
3 2. Cam Case
1 3. Amanda Challis

5STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Damarcus Mcdonald
7 2. Cam Case
5 3. Justin Oneal
8 4. Jeff Bryner
2 5. John Case
1 6. Casey Korbel
3 7. Shannon Jackson
6 8. Jacob Dennett

6SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Joe Madore
6 2. Tim Eckerd
3 3. Austin Logan
1 4. Vance Larue
4 5. Mark Frymire
5 6. Reno Madore

710th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Trey Robb
3 2. Tim Eckerd
4 3. David Parent
1 4. Scott Walker
2 5. Mark Frymire

810th LATEMODEL

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Joe Madore
4 2. Jacob Dennett
3 3. Shannon Jackson
1 4. Damarcus Mcdonald

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Andy Woodard
4 2. Eric Barber
3 3. Glen Hollis
6 4. Tim Eckerd
7 5. David Parent
2 6. Brandon Walker
5 7. Mark Frymire

10OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. James Brown
4 2. Ron Free
3 3. Tony Lewis
1 4. Jeff Unsell

 Round 3

1MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Calvin Holt
1 2. Vance Larue
5 3. Brodan Bear Brown
3 4. Brandon Morgan
4 5. Austin Logan
8 6. Zack Pendleton
6 7. Shane Challis
7 8. Richard Oneal

2Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mika Mccann
2 2. Angela Patton
3 3. Cashius Korbel
5 4. Jerry Witkze
4 5. Will Luck

3SC B MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
2 2. John Case
3 3. Chance Cody
5 4. Jeff Bryner
4 5. Calvin Holt

5STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Cam Case
8 2. Jacob Dennett
1 3. Damarcus Mcdonald
3 4. Justin Oneal
4 5. Jeff Bryner
5 6. John Case
6 7. Casey Korbel
7 8. Shannon Jackson

6SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Madore
2 2. Tim Eckerd
4 3. Vance Larue
6 4. Reno Madore
3 5. Austin Logan
5 6. Mark Frymire

710th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Scott Walker
3 2. Damarcus Mcdonald
4 3. Mark Frymire
2 4. Shannon Jackson

810th LATEMODEL

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Trey Robb
3 2. Joe Madore
5 3. Jacob Dennett
2 4. Tim Eckerd
4 5. David Parent

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Eric Barber
1 2. Andy Woodard
4 3. Tim Eckerd
6 4. Brandon Walker
3 5. Glen Hollis
5 6. David Parent
8 7. Joe Madore
7 8. Mark Frymire

10OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Brown
3 2. Tony Lewis
2 3. Ron Free
4 4. Jeff Unsell

 Round 8

110th LATEMODEL

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Damarcus Mcdonald
3 2. Vance Larue
2 3. Shannon Jackson

2MUD BOSS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Calvin Holt
4 2. Austin Logan
5 3. Brodan Bear Brown
6 4. Zack Pendleton
3 5. Brandon Morgan
1 6. Vance Larue
7 7. Shane Challis
8 8. Richard Oneal

3Future Champs

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Angela Patton
1 2. Mika Mccann
3 3. Cashius Korbel
4 4. Will Luck
5 5. Jerry Witkze

4SC B MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
5 2. Jeff Bryner
2 3. John Case
4 4. Calvin Holt
3 5. Chance Cody

5DE WINGLESS SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Cam Case
3 2. Amanda Challis
1 3. James Woodard

6STREET STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
3 2. Damarcus Mcdonald
2 3. Jacob Dennett
5 4. Jeff Bryner
4 5. Justin Oneal
8 6. Shannon Jackson
6 7. John Case
7 8. Casey Korbel

7SUPER LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Madore
6 2. Reno Madore
2 3. Tim Eckerd
4 4. Austin Logan
3 5. Vance Larue
5 6. Mark Frymire

810th LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Trey Robb
2 2. Tim Eckerd
6 3. Jacob Dennett
3 4. Joe Madore
5 5. Scott Walker
4 6. David Parent
7 7. Damarcus Mcdonald
8 8. Vance Larue

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Eric Barber
6 2. Brandon Walker
3 3. Tim Eckerd
5 4. David Parent
1 5. Andy Woodard
4 6. Glen Hollis
7 7. Mark Frymire
8 8. Joe Madore

10OUTLAW SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Brown
3 2. Ron Free
2 3. Tony Lewis
4 4. Jeff Unsell

Car Gallery

Kenneth Duell

STREET STOCK

ERIC BARBER

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

TIM ECKERD

10th LATEMODEL

7078942

10th LATEMODEL

TIM ECKERD

SUPER LATEMODEL

2953114

SUPER LATEMODEL

9098122

OUTLAW SPRINT

TIM ECKERD

SPORTSMAN SPRINT