Winners
MUD BOSS
DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Future Champs
SPORTSMAN SPRINT
MIDWEST MOD
SUPER LATEMODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1MUD BOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Dustin Moore | 35/4:01.128 | 6.197 | |
3 2. Johnny Woolery | 35/4:04.652 | 6.307 | |
1 3. Brandon Latham | 34/4:06.650 | 6.373 | |
8 4. Brandon Morgan | 33/4:02.641 | 6.445 | |
5 5. Nick Miller | 33/4:06.061 | 6.469 | |
2 6. Zack Hodges | 31/4:00.468 | 6.410 | |
6 7. Dick Smith | 31/4:00.957 | 6.704 | |
4 8. Austin Logan | 0/0:00.0 |
2Future Champs
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Frye | 35/4:01.554 | 5.137 | |
2 2. Jerry Witkze | 29/4:07.256 | 6.767 | |
3 3. Prince Diveh | 28/4:05.434 | 7.701 | |
4 4. Ashley Jensen | 24/4:06.387 | 7.339 | |
5 5. Will Luck | 21/2:37.425 | 6.001 |
3Future Champs
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matt Duggan | 33/4:03.322 | 6.690 | |
4 2. Mika Mccann | 33/4:06.423 | 5.631 | |
3 3. Emma Barber | 28/4:00.517 | 5.365 | |
2 4. Case Young | 25/4:06.474 | 5.005 |
4DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Lindsey Ools | 37/4:00.646 | 5.813 | |
2 2. Blake Surrell | 30/3:31.763 | 5.863 | |
3 3. Keariana Grissom | 29/4:09.018 | 7.227 | |
4 4. Mark Frymire | 28/4:08.256 | 7.376 | |
1 5. Jared Young | 22/4:04.293 | 6.785 |
5SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Eckerd | 42/4:03.317 | 5.531 | |
2 2. Mark Frymire | 34/4:05.943 | 6.636 | |
4 3. Jw Schnorr | 16/1:54.190 | 6.451 | |
3 4. Austin Logan | 0/0:00.0 |
6MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Blake Surrell | 41/4:00.047 | 5.387 | |
1 2. Tim Eckerd | 36/4:05.754 | 6.177 | |
3 3. Jared Young | 24/2:54.587 | 6.138 | |
5 4. Kacey Grissom | 15/1:54.695 | 6.420 | |
4 5. Jeremy Grissom | 0/0:00.0 |
7SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Eric Thompson | 37/4:02.853 | 5.669 | |
2 2. Jared Young | 34/4:01.879 | 5.688 | |
5 3. Tim Eckerd | 34/4:03.903 | 5.874 | |
4 4. Dustin Moore | 33/4:00.809 | 6.017 | |
1 5. Jeremy Grissom | 32/4:05.161 | 5.972 | |
6 6. Brandon Morgan | 28/4:01.238 | 6.494 |
8SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Barber | 43/4:01.851 | 5.364 | |
2 2. Glen Hollis | 41/4:04.609 | 5.519 | |
4 3. Johnny Woolery | 40/4:01.779 | 5.689 | |
3 4. Jeff Lockaton | 39/4:01.568 | 5.760 | |
5 5. Jw Schnorr | 19/2:45.887 | 6.480 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Blake Surrell | 44/4:01.250 | 4.973 | |
4 2. Lindsey Ools | 44/4:02.104 | 4.953 | |
1 3. Kacey Grissom | 42/4:00.521 | 5.192 | |
2 4. Tony Lewis | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1MUD BOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brandon Latham | 35/4:03.116 | 6.424 | |
1 2. Dustin Moore | 35/4:06.095 | 6.328 | |
4 3. Brandon Morgan | 34/4:04.651 | 6.544 | |
5 4. Nick Miller | 33/4:06.859 | 6.408 | |
7 5. Dick Smith | 30/3:49.956 | 6.541 | |
6 6. Zack Hodges | 28/4:00.503 | 6.475 | |
2 7. Johnny Woolery | 7/0:50.121 | 6.503 | |
8 8. Austin Logan | 7/1:06.063 | 6.421 |
2Future Champs
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ashley Jensen | 27/4:00.093 | 6.442 | |
1 2. Prince Diveh | 25/4:04.792 | 5.351 | |
2 3. Case Young | 25/4:05.334 | 7.064 | |
4 4. Will Luck | 1/0:05.812 | 5.812 |
3Future Champs
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Frye | 34/4:00.301 | 6.436 | |
2 2. Matt Duggan | 34/4:02.493 | 6.522 | |
5 3. Emma Barber | 28/4:05.726 | 6.656 | |
4 4. Jerry Witkze | 3/0:19.902 | 5.450 | |
3 5. Mika Mccann | 0/0:00.0 |
4DE WINGLESS SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Blake Surrell | 37/4:03.688 | 5.779 | |
1 2. Lindsey Ools | 32/3:19.533 | 5.786 | |
3 3. Keariana Grissom | 31/4:01.616 | 7.144 | |
4 4. Mark Frymire | 25/4:00.001 | 7.536 | |
5 5. Jared Young | 0/0:00.0 |
5SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Eckerd | 40/4:01.245 | 5.723 | |
4 2. Austin Logan | 36/4:05.276 | 5.891 | |
3 3. Jw Schnorr | 35/4:04.064 | 6.052 | |
2 4. Mark Frymire | 34/4:03.297 | 6.338 |
6MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blake Surrell | 42/4:02.143 | 5.344 | |
4 2. Kacey Grissom | 36/4:03.774 | 5.734 | |
3 3. Jared Young | 35/4:05.305 | 6.145 | |
2 4. Tim Eckerd | 33/4:03.151 | 6.261 | |
5 5. Jeremy Grissom | 18/2:21.134 | 6.373 |
7SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dustin Moore | 36/4:02.014 | 5.827 | |
3 2. Jeremy Grissom | 36/4:02.750 | 5.921 | |
5 3. Jw Schnorr | 35/4:06.216 | 6.354 | |
4 4. Brandon Morgan | 34/4:04.166 | 6.127 | |
1 5. Tim Eckerd | 33/4:02.183 | 5.864 |
8SPORTSMAN SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jeff Lockaton | 39/4:01.511 | 5.656 | |
2 2. Glen Hollis | 39/4:03.364 | 5.461 | |
6 3. Jared Young | 38/4:05.556 | 5.559 | |
3 4. Johnny Woolery | 22/2:32.826 | 5.551 | |
5 5. Eric Thompson | 20/2:17.440 | 5.490 | |
1 6. Eric Barber | 16/1:34.097 | 5.332 |
9OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Lindsey Ools | 47/4:04.768 | 4.902 | |
1 2. Blake Surrell | 47/4:05.160 | 4.905 | |
3 3. Kacey Grissom | 42/4:02.680 | 5.021 | |
4 4. Tony Lewis | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1SPORTSMAN SPRINT
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jw Schnorr | 36/4:02.005 | 6.272 | |
3 2. Brandon Morgan | 36/4:05.034 | 5.988 | |
2 3. Tim Eckerd | 35/4:03.224 | 5.605 |
2MUD BOSS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dustin Moore | 36/4:03.307 | 6.335 | |
3 2. Johnny Woolery | 36/4:04.180 | 6.315 | |
8 3. Austin Logan | 34/4:03.721 | 6.504 | |
4 4. Brandon Morgan | 33/4:00.938 | 6.467 | |
5 5. Nick Miller | 33/4:06.562 | 6.495 | |
7 6. Dick Smith | 31/4:02.815 | 6.633 | |
6 7. Zack Hodges | 30/4:01.223 | 6.590 | |
2 8. Brandon Latham | 23/3:01.748 | 6.530 |
3Future Champs
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Matt Duggan | 32/4:06.492 | 5.397 | |
9 2. Will Luck | 30/4:05.938 | 6.703 | |
7 3. Ashley Jensen | 29/4:02.611 | 6.893 | |
1 4. David Frye | 28/4:03.302 | 6.509 | |
5 5. Emma Barber | 28/4:09.938 | 5.703 | |
6 6. Prince Diveh | 25/4:01.931 | 7.306 | |
4 7. Jerry Witkze | 23/4:00.442 | 7.134 | |
8 8. Case Young | 23/4:06.352 | 5.621 | |
3 9. Mika Mccann | 0/0:00.0 |
4DE WINGLESS SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lindsey Ools | 37/4:00.212 | 5.821 | |
2 2. Blake Surrell | 37/4:02.842 | 5.749 | |
3 3. Keariana Grissom | 31/4:05.751 | 7.129 | |
4 4. Mark Frymire | 24/4:03.801 | 7.489 | |
5 5. Jared Young | 23/3:03.066 | 6.452 |
5SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Eckerd | 39/4:00.883 | 5.616 | |
3 2. Jw Schnorr | 37/4:00.251 | 5.767 | |
2 3. Austin Logan | 36/4:00.471 | 5.959 | |
4 4. Mark Frymire | 34/4:06.514 | 6.526 |
6MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Blake Surrell | 44/4:03.203 | 5.252 | |
2 2. Kacey Grissom | 41/4:03.833 | 5.461 | |
3 3. Tim Eckerd | 38/4:05.579 | 5.778 | |
4 4. Jared Young | 35/4:00.267 | 5.977 | |
5 5. Jeremy Grissom | 15/1:44.267 | 6.308 |
7SPORTSMAN SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jeff Lockaton | 40/4:05.515 | 5.478 | |
6 2. Eric Thompson | 39/4:02.692 | 5.480 | |
3 3. Johnny Woolery | 39/4:03.866 | 5.596 | |
1 4. Eric Barber | 38/4:00.265 | 5.330 | |
8 5. Jeremy Grissom | 36/4:03.454 | 5.530 | |
9 6. Jw Schnorr | 31/4:01.584 | 6.186 | |
7 7. Dustin Moore | 25/2:59.672 | 5.537 | |
2 8. Glen Hollis | 15/1:48.967 | 5.627 | |
5 9. Jared Young | 0/0:00.0 | ||
10 10. Brandon Morgan | 0/0:00.0 |
8OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lindsey Ools | 45/4:00.159 | 4.843 | |
2 2. Blake Surrell | 44/4:00.840 | 4.931 | |
3 3. Kacey Grissom | 43/4:02.222 | 5.047 | |
4 4. Tony Lewis | 41/3:35.641 | 4.903 |