Winners
GT Pro Spec
Novice
Euro Racing Truck
Round 1
1F1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dave Mcmullen | 24/6:02.500 | 14.248 | |
2 2. Ken Vannice | 24/6:07.237 | 14.345 | |
1 3. Russ Dyer | 8/2:13.376 | 14.884 |
2GT Pro Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Albert Rosales | 25/6:09.961 | 14.428 | |
5 2. Russ Dyer | 24/6:10.587 | 14.784 | |
4 3. Collin Miller | 24/6:11.090 | 14.886 | |
2 4. Mark Kruger | 23/6:05.635 | 15.268 | |
3 5. Marco Gonzales | 22/6:03.199 | 14.870 |
3Euro Racing Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Albert Rosales | 23/6:13.184 | 15.664 | |
2 2. Dave Mcmullen | 21/6:04.273 | 15.951 | |
4 3. Dewey Gaines | 20/6:03.125 | 16.982 | |
3 4. Chad Milner | 17/6:01.479 | 18.620 |
4GT2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Justin Gilkison | 28/6:03.806 | 12.530 | |
2 2. Franko Roberts | 28/6:07.236 | 12.380 | |
1 3. Jeff Johnson | 25/6:13.821 | 13.559 | |
3 4. Tony Hatzell | 23/6:09.973 | 12.579 | |
5 5. Peter Robinson | 13/6:04.734 | 12.342 |
5GT2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Justin Wright | 26/6:05.238 | 13.281 | |
2 2. Evan Roberts | 25/6:01.637 | 13.152 | |
1 3. Dewey Gaines | 22/6:04.462 | 13.573 | |
3 4. Chris Perry | 0/0:00.0 |
6Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Rick Broman | 22/6:16.704 | 15.193 | |
4 2. Grampa | 21/6:03.879 | 9.920 | |
2 3. Kira Miller | 11/6:18.309 | 27.850 | |
1 4. Nathan Wermes | 11/6:21.667 | 22.068 |
7Mini
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Gilkison | 23/6:00.676 | 15.318 | |
1 2. Evan Roberts | 22/6:12.958 | 14.798 |
8GT1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Peter Robinson | 29/6:04.115 | 11.708 | |
1 2. Ken Vannice | 26/6:11.043 | 12.594 |
Round 2
1F1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Mcmullen | 25/6:00.032 | 13.636 | |
2 2. Ken Vannice | 25/6:01.742 | 13.822 | |
3 3. Russ Dyer | 9/2:19.900 | 14.485 |
2GT Pro Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Albert Rosales | 25/6:11.896 | 14.295 | |
3 2. Collin Miller | 24/6:10.248 | 14.686 | |
4 3. Mark Kruger | 24/6:14.192 | 15.207 | |
5 4. Marco Gonzales | 23/6:05.921 | 14.996 | |
2 5. Russ Dyer | 19/4:47.606 | 14.522 |
4GT2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Peter Robinson | 30/6:10.253 | 11.918 | |
1 2. Tony Hatzell | 28/6:02.175 | 12.181 | |
4 3. Chris Perry | 24/6:06.045 | 13.142 | |
2 4. Dewey Gaines | 9/2:30.017 | 13.663 |
5GT2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Gilkison | 29/6:11.087 | 12.438 | |
4 2. Evan Roberts | 27/6:04.131 | 12.603 | |
2 3. Franko Roberts | 27/6:04.967 | 12.343 | |
5 4. Jeff Johnson | 25/6:11.097 | 13.105 | |
3 5. Justin Wright | 23/6:02.845 | 13.099 |
6Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Broman | 22/6:13.240 | 15.150 | |
2 2. Grampa | 19/6:02.755 | 15.880 | |
4 3. Nathan Wermes | 13/6:11.821 | 20.996 | |
3 4. Kira Miller | 13/6:31.146 | 12.798 |
7Mini
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Evan Roberts | 23/6:02.333 | 14.312 | |
1 2. Justin Gilkison | 23/6:12.586 | 14.708 | |
3 3. Russ Dyer | 21/6:09.987 | 15.177 |
8GT1
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Peter Robinson | 31/6:03.879 | 11.382 | |
2 2. Ken Vannice | 27/6:06.040 | 12.383 |
Round 3
1F1
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ken Vannice | 25/6:06.061 | 13.963 | |
1 2. Dave Mcmullen | 25/6:06.382 | 13.836 | |
3 3. Russ Dyer | 0/0:00.0 |
2GT2
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dewey Gaines | 26/6:16.781 | 13.683 | |
2 2. Chris Perry | 26/6:17.712 | 12.401 | |
1 3. Jeff Johnson | 25/6:02.157 | 13.035 |
3GT Pro Spec
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Albert Rosales | 25/6:08.268 | 14.258 | |
2 2. Collin Miller | 25/6:14.802 | 14.405 | |
3 3. Russ Dyer | 24/6:01.712 | 14.550 | |
4 4. Mark Kruger | 23/6:05.247 | 15.526 | |
5 5. Marco Gonzales | 22/6:07.435 | 15.237 |
4Euro Racing Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Albert Rosales | 23/6:14.922 | 15.432 | |
2 2. Dave Mcmullen | 22/6:06.617 | 16.084 | |
3 3. Dewey Gaines | 21/6:04.041 | 16.077 | |
4 4. Chad Milner | 19/6:09.473 | 16.860 |
5Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Broman | 21/6:10.696 | 15.461 | |
2 2. Grampa | 20/6:00.257 | 0.0 | |
3 3. Nathan Wermes | 12/6:05.144 | 22.665 | |
4 4. Kira Miller | 10/6:09.570 | 13.128 |
6Mini
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Russ Dyer | 26/6:11.406 | 13.642 | |
2 2. Evan Roberts | 25/6:14.532 | 14.095 | |
1 3. Justin Gilkison | 23/6:00.898 | 9.228 |
7GT1
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Peter Robinson | 30/6:01.496 | 11.406 | |
2 2. Ken Vannice | 26/5:47.114 | 12.272 |
8GT2
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Peter Robinson | 30/6:04.933 | 11.723 | |
3 2. Tony Hatzell | 27/6:04.385 | 12.272 | |
2 3. Justin Gilkison | 27/6:05.934 | 12.511 | |
4 4. Franko Roberts | 27/6:08.162 | 12.205 | |
5 5. Evan Roberts | 27/6:13.108 | 12.892 | |
6 6. Justin Wright | 25/6:03.739 | 13.120 | |
7 7. Dewey Gaines | 23/6:12.875 | 13.678 |