Round 1

1bandit wingless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ken Monroe
3 2. Amanda Challis
4 3. David Fahsholtz 2 D
2 4. Zackery Mercer

2MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Kane Davis
3 2. Doug Webb
1 3. Josey Powell
2 4. Zackery Mercer
5 5. Wyett Woodard

3MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dick Smith
4 2. Chris Rogers
2 3. David Fahsholtz
1 4. David Fahsholtz 2 D

4DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. James Woodard
1 2. Jericho Blankinship
2 3. Richard Terry

510th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Blake Surrell
2 2. Hunter Montgomery
3 3. Tim Eckerd
1 4. Steve Carmichel
5 5. Lindsey Ools
4 6. David Parent

6STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cameron Gray
2 2. Ken Monroe
4 3. Kody Kilber
3 4. Kevin Kilber

7MIDWEST MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Marice Gildner
3 2. Kacey Grissom
1 3. Cameron Gray

8SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Andy Woodard
7 2. Johnny Woolery
1 3. Cameron Gray
6 4. Kevin Kilber
4 5. Tim Eckerd
2 6. Richard Terry
3 7. Steve Carmichel

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Mike Montgomery
3 2. Jeff Lockaton
4 3. Jimmy Portor
1 4. Jeremy Grissom
5 5. Glen Hollis
6 6. Kirk Dowell
2 7. David Parent

10OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. James Brown
5 2. Blake Surrell
1 3. Ron Free
2 4. Lindsey Ools
3 5. Kacey Grissom

11OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tony Lewis
4 2. Rob Nerl
3 3. Jeff ` Unsell
1 4. Marice Gildner
5 5. Alan Dodson

 Round 2

1bandit wingless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ken Monroe
2 2. Amanda Challis
3 3. David Fahsholtz 2 D
4 4. Zackery Mercer

2MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. David Fahsholtz 2 D
1 2. David Fahsholtz
4 3. Wyett Woodard
3 4. Zackery Mercer

3MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kane Davis
3 2. Josey Powell
5 3. Chris Rogers
2 4. Doug Webb
4 5. Dick Smith

4DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Woodard
2 2. Jericho Blankinship
3 3. Richard Terry

510th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Blake Surrell
5 2. Lindsey Ools
4 3. Steve Carmichel
3 4. Tim Eckerd
2 5. Hunter Montgomery
6 6. David Parent

6STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cameron Gray
2 2. Ken Monroe
4 3. Kevin Kilber
3 4. Kody Kilber

7MIDWEST MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Marice Gildner
3 2. Cameron Gray
2 3. Kacey Grissom

8SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tim Eckerd
4 2. Kirk Dowell
1 3. Jeremy Grissom
3 4. Glen Hollis
5 5. Richard Terry
7 6. Steve Carmichel
6 7. David Parent

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Andy Woodard
4 2. Jeff Lockaton
1 3. Mike Montgomery
7 4. Kevin Kilber
5 5. Jimmy Portor
3 6. Johnny Woolery
6 7. Cameron Gray

10OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lindsey Ools
4 2. Kacey Grissom
2 3. Jeff ` Unsell
5 4. Alan Dodson
3 5. Marice Gildner

11OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Rob Nerl
1 2. James Brown
5 3. Ron Free
2 4. Tony Lewis
4 5. Blake Surrell

 Round 3

1SPORTSMAN SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jimmy Portor
4 2. Cameron Gray
3 3. Johnny Woolery
7 4. David Parent
1 5. Jeremy Grissom
8 6. Steve Carmichel
5 7. Glen Hollis

2OUTLAW SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Alan Dodson
4 2. Marice Gildner
1 3. Kacey Grissom
2 4. Jeff ` Unsell

3bandit wingless

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ken Monroe
2 2. Amanda Challis
3 3. David Fahsholtz 2 D
4 4. Zackery Mercer

4MUD BOSS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kane Davis
5 2. Chris Rogers
3 3. Josey Powell
9 4. Wyett Woodard
4 5. Dick Smith
6 6. David Fahsholtz
8 7. Zackery Mercer
7 8. David Fahsholtz 2 D
2 9. Doug Webb

5DE WINGLESS SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Woodard
3 2. Richard Terry
2 3. Jericho Blankinship

610th LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Lindsey Ools
1 2. Blake Surrell
4 3. Steve Carmichel
5 4. Tim Eckerd
6 5. David Parent
3 6. Hunter Montgomery

7STREET STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Kody Kilber
3 2. Kevin Kilber
1 3. Cameron Gray
2 4. Ken Monroe

8MIDWEST MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Marice Gildner
2 2. Kacey Grissom
3 3. Cameron Gray

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Andy Woodard
2 2. Jeff Lockaton
7 3. Jimmy Portor
5 4. Kirk Dowell
8 5. Cameron Gray
4 6. Tim Eckerd
3 7. Mike Montgomery
6 8. Kevin Kilber

10OUTLAW SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. James Brown
2 2. Lindsey Ools
5 3. Tony Lewis
4 4. Ron Free
1 5. Rob Nerl
8 6. Marice Gildner
6 7. Blake Surrell
7 8. Alan Dodson

Car Gallery

johnny woolery

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

TIM ECKERD

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

TIM ECKERD

10th LATEMODEL

Ron Free

OUTLAW SPRINT