Round 1

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Bill Impson
2 2. Louie Rainer
1 3. Eric Throckmorton
7 4. Brandon Bender
5 5. Tony Kerr
6 6. Brian Phipps
3 7. Stan Willis

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Orville Combs
3 2. Jeremiah Anderson
6 3. Matt Carrington
2 4. Brandon Grubb
5 5. Gary Combs
1 6. Bo Tackett

31/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. J.D. Snyder
3 2. Trey Gregory
1 3. Ronnie Phipps
5 4. Nathan Lemaster
2 5. Danny Sturgill
4 6. Cale Dresbach

41/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Jeremy Lochbaum
3 2. James Miley
4 3. Nick Phillips
6 4. Cory Burnworth
2 5. Tim Jones
1 6. Gordon Crites

51/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Alexis Jenkins
5 2. Allie Jenkins
1 3. Jared Eaches
4 4. Don Maucher
2 5. Butch Eaches

61/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bill Impson
4 2. Bo Tackett
3 3. Stan Willis
6 4. Brandon Bender
2 5. Brandon Grubb
5 6. Brian Phipps

71/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Denney
1 2. Richard Peters
3 3. Trevor Darnell
4 4. Matt Carrington
5 5. Nathan Lemaster

8Next Gen Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Todd Miley
2 2. Justin Polly
3 3. Butch Pauley
4 4. Tyler Mitchell

9Next Gen Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Joe Cassidy
1 2. Jeff Pauley
4 3. Sean Thomas
2 4. Mike Walker

10Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
3 2. Derrick Austin
2 3. Chris Prewitt

11Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jon Wolery
2 2. Butch Pauley
1 3. Mike Moritz

12Crate Lates

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Denney
5 2. Harold Moore
3 3. Jayden Moore
6 4. Joe Brigner
2 5. Timmy Snyder
4 6. Rick Allgood

13Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Leah Pauley
4 2. Breezy Blair
1 3. Bravin Allgood
2 4. Ray Sturgill

14Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Aaron Cassidy
1 2. Austin Ward
4 3. Andru Troyer
3 4. Chris Lucas
6 5. Daulton Cassidy

15Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
5 2. Travis Grubb
3 3. Mike Moritz
4 4. Jayden Moore
2 5. Brian Mingua

16SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Gaige Aldridge
8 2. Jon Wolery
4 3. Rick Allgood
6 4. J.D. Snyder
7 5. Brian Mingua
2 6. Travis Grubb
1 7. Orville Combs
5 8. Avery Taylor

17Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Gary Combs
4 2. Gaige Aldridge
5 3. J.D. Snyder
2 4. Orville Combs
7 5. Tim Jones
1 6. Tony Kerr
6 7. Richard Peters

18Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Aaron Pendleton
2 2. Jon Wolery
3 3. Chris Prewitt
7 4. Timmy Snyder
5 5. Quinn Martindale
6 6. Matt Hoskins
1 7. Avery Taylor

 Round 3

11/5 Super Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bill Impson
3 2. Matt Carrington
1 3. Louie Rainer
4 4. Stan Willis
6 5. Jeremiah Anderson
7 6. Tony Kerr
5 7. Orville Combs

21/5 Super Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Gary Combs
3 2. Brandon Bender
2 3. Eric Throckmorton
6 4. Brandon Grubb
1 5. Brian Phipps
4 6. Bo Tackett

31/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jared Eaches
4 2. James Miley
6 3. Gordon Crites
5 4. Danny Sturgill
3 5. Butch Eaches
2 6. Jeremy Lochbaum

41/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Don Maucher
3 2. Nick Phillips
4 3. Cory Burnworth
5 4. Tim Jones
1 5. Nathan Lemaster

51/5 Stock Late Model

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Trey Gregory
1 2. Alexis Jenkins
5 3. Ronnie Phipps
3 4. Allie Jenkins
4 5. J.D. Snyder
6 6. Cale Dresbach

61/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Stan Willis
2 2. Mike Denney
4 3. Nathan Lemaster
6 4. Brandon Bender
3 5. Richard Peters
5 6. Brian Phipps

71/5 Open Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bill Impson
2 2. Bo Tackett
4 3. Matt Carrington
3 4. Trevor Darnell
5 5. Brandon Grubb

8Next Gen Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Cassidy
2 2. Justin Polly
4 3. Butch Pauley
3 4. Jeff Pauley

9Next Gen Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Todd Miley
2 2. Mike Walker
3 3. Sean Thomas
4 4. Tyler Mitchell

10Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
2 2. Derrick Austin
3 3. Chris Prewitt

11Bombers

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jon Wolery
2 2. Butch Pauley
3 3. Mike Moritz

12Crate Lates

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Denney
4 2. Joe Brigner
5 3. Timmy Snyder
2 4. Harold Moore
3 5. Jayden Moore
6 6. Rick Allgood

13Novice Youth

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Leah Pauley
2 2. Breezy Blair
3 3. Bravin Allgood
4 4. Ray Sturgill

14Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Daulton Cassidy
1 2. Aaron Cassidy
4 3. Chris Lucas
2 4. Austin Ward
3 5. Andru Troyer

15Mudboss SC

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
2 2. Travis Grubb
4 3. Jayden Moore
3 4. Mike Moritz
5 5. Brian Mingua

16SC Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. J.D. Snyder
1 2. Gaige Aldridge
2 3. Jon Wolery
8 4. Avery Taylor
6 5. Travis Grubb
5 6. Brian Mingua
3 7. Rick Allgood
7 8. Orville Combs

17Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Quinn Martindale
1 2. Tim Jones
4 3. Tony Kerr
7 4. Avery Taylor
5 5. Richard Peters
2 6. Timmy Snyder
6 7. Matt Hoskins

18Short Course Open 2wd

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
3 2. Gary Combs
5 3. J.D. Snyder
6 4. Chris Prewitt
2 5. Jon Wolery
4 6. Gaige Aldridge
7 7. Orville Combs

 Round 4

11/5 Stock Late Model

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Jeremy Lochbaum
2 2. Nathan Lemaster
3 3. J.D. Snyder
5 4. Cale Dresbach
1 5. Butch Eaches

2SC Sportsman

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Orville Combs

31/5 Super Late Models

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Stan Willis
2 2. Brian Phipps
4 3. Bo Tackett
7 4. Brandon Grubb
5 5. Tony Kerr
6 6. Orville Combs
3 7. Jeremiah Anderson

4Short Course Open 2wd

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Avery Taylor
2 2. Tim Jones
1 3. Orville Combs
3 4. Tony Kerr
4 5. Timmy Snyder
6 6. Richard Peters
7 7. Matt Hoskins

51/5 Open Modifieds

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Trevor Darnell
3 2. Richard Peters
4 3. Brandon Grubb
5 4. Brian Phipps
1 5. Brandon Bender

61/5 Stock Late Model

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Tim Jones
8 2. Nathan Lemaster
7 3. Jeremy Lochbaum
4 4. Danny Sturgill
1 5. Gordon Crites
6 6. Allie Jenkins
2 7. Cory Burnworth
3 8. Ronnie Phipps

7Outlaw Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Pendleton
2 2. Derrick Austin
3 3. Chris Prewitt

8Bombers

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jon Wolery
2 2. Butch Pauley
3 3. Mike Moritz

9Crate Lates

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Denney
3 2. Joe Brigner
6 3. Rick Allgood
2 4. Harold Moore
4 5. Jayden Moore
5 6. Timmy Snyder

10Novice Youth

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Leah Pauley
2 2. Breezy Blair
3 3. Bravin Allgood
4 4. Ray Sturgill

11Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Daulton Cassidy
1 2. Aaron Cassidy
2 3. Austin Ward
4 4. Andru Troyer
5 5. Chris Lucas

12Next Gen Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Todd Miley
1 2. Joe Cassidy
8 3. Tyler Mitchell
5 4. Butch Pauley
6 5. Sean Thomas
4 6. Mike Walker
3 7. Justin Polly
7 8. Jeff Pauley

131/5 Open Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Denney
1 2. Stan Willis
2 3. Bill Impson
5 4. Nathan Lemaster
7 5. Trevor Darnell
8 6. Richard Peters
4 7. Bo Tackett
6 8. Matt Carrington

14Mudboss SC

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tony Kerr
2 2. Travis Grubb
3 3. Jayden Moore
4 4. Mike Moritz
5 5. Brian Mingua

151/5 Stock Late Model

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Don Maucher
3 2. Trey Gregory
5 3. Nick Phillips
8 4. Nathan Lemaster
7 5. Tim Jones
4 6. James Miley
6 7. Alexis Jenkins
1 8. Jared Eaches

161/5 Super Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bill Impson
2 2. Gary Combs
9 3. Brandon Bender
5 4. Louie Rainer
3 5. Matt Carrington
8 6. Brian Phipps
4 7. Eric Throckmorton
7 8. Stan Willis

17SC Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Gaige Aldridge
2 2. Jon Wolery
3 3. Rick Allgood
5 4. Avery Taylor
4 5. J.D. Snyder
8 6. Orville Combs
7 7. Travis Grubb
6 8. Brian Mingua

18Short Course Open 2wd

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Quinn Martindale
2 2. Aaron Pendleton
3 3. Gary Combs
6 4. Chris Prewitt
4 5. Jon Wolery
5 6. J.D. Snyder
10 7. Orville Combs
8 8. Avery Taylor
7 9. Gaige Aldridge

Car Gallery

Jon Wolery

SC Sportsman

Jon Wolery

Bombers

Jon Wolery

Short Course Open 2wd

Alexis Jenkins

1/5 Stock Modifieds