Round 1

1MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josey Powell
4 2. Faith Cornett
6 3. Charles Davidson
7 4. Eric Thompson
5 5. Cameron Gray
2 6. Chris Rogers
3 7. Calvin Holt

2MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Parker Bolton
3 2. Jeff Keith
5 3. Kane Davis
4 4. Jordan Jackson
6 5. Jeff Bryner
7 6. Larry Peltier
2 7. Wyett Woodard

3MUD BOSS

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Drae Blaton
5 2. Richard Terry
4 3. Brian Hicks
3 4. Chris Shero
2 5. Troy Johnston
6 6. Jackson Dunphy

4MUD BOSS

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sean Hillery
2 2. Lloyd Butin
5 3. Johnny Woolery
4 4. Vance Larue

5STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sean Hillery
5 2. Jordan Jackson
4 3. Brian Hicks
3 4. Gary Harris
6 5. Mike Dunphy
2 6. Larry Peltier

6STREET STOCK

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Johnny Woolery
3 2. Cameron Gray
4 3. Charles Davidson
5 4. Kevin Kilber
6 5. Joe Madore
2 6. Troy Johnston

7STREET STOCK

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Trason Lustfield
1 2. Kane Davis
4 3. Jackson Dunphy
5 4. Cornbread Grisson
2 5. Durk Lustfield

8FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Jeff Bryner
8 2. Chris Shero
3 3. Drae Blaton
1 4. Johnny Woolery
2 5. Calvin Holt
4 6. Kane Davis
5 7. Gary Harris
6 8. Chris Rogers

9bandit wingless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Vance Larue
7 2. Jeff Keith
6 3. Eric Thompson
4 4. Chad Horne
9 5. Richard Terry
8 6. Jw Schnorr
5 7. Amanda Challis
2 8. David Evans

1010th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Blake Surrell
4 2. Jen Lathrop
5 3. Andy Shouse
2 4. Tom Kuter
3 5. Sean Hillery
6 6. Joe Madore

1110th LATEMODEL

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Blayne Buntin
4 2. Mike Montgomery
1 3. Gary Vogel
3 4. Rusty Hudson
5 5. Rob Printup

12DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Blake Surrell
1 2. Rusty Hudson
2 3. Jericho Blankinship
5 4. Jordan Jackson
4 5. Blayne Buntin

13DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Lindsey Ools
5 2. Randy Lathrop
2 3. James Woodard
3 4. Richard Terry
1 5. Jared Young

14PRO SC MODIFIED

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Kevin Mcnatt
3 2. Brianna Hicks
1 3. Trason Lustfield
7 4. Dan Enockson
5 5. Drae Blaton
2 6. Brian Hicks
6 7. Gary Harris

15MIDWEST MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Heath Lawson
8 2. Kacey Grissom
4 3. Rob Printup
3 4. David Parent
6 5. Tom Kuter
5 6. Cameron Gray
2 7. Jared Young
7 8. Mike Dunphy

16SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Tyler Armstrong
2 2. Dan Enockson
4 3. Jim Danner
1 4. Johnny Woolery
5 5. Jw Schnorr

17SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Joe Madore
4 2. Gary Vogel
2 3. Chad Horne
1 4. Vance Larue

18SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Drae Blaton
6 2. Jeff Lockaton
5 3. Tim Eckerd
2 4. Joe Madore
1 5. Greg Bruner
3 6. Jimmy Portor
4 7. Mike Dunphy

19SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeremy Grissom
4 2. Johnny Woolery
5 3. Tyler Armstrong
2 4. Troy Johnston
7 5. David Parent
3 6. Jw Schnorr
6 7. Keariana Grissom

20SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mike Montgomery
1 2. Glen Hollis
3 3. Eric Thompson
5 4. Kevin Kilber
2 5. Jared Young
6 6. Josey Powell

21OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Randy Lathrop
1 2. Andy Shouse
6 3. Andy Woodard
2 4. Tom Kuter
7 5. Rusty Hudson
3 6. Ron Free
8 7. Jeff ` Unsell
4 8. James Brown

22OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Lindsey Ools
6 2. Blake Surrell
1 3. Kacey Grissom
4 4. Blayne Buntin
7 5. Jen Lathrop
5 6. Jeff Rozelle
2 7. Trey Robb
8 8. Trey Ford

 Round 3

1MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Eric Thompson
8 2. Calvin Holt
1 3. Larry Peltier
3 4. Wyett Woodard
7 5. Vance Larue
4 6. Jackson Dunphy
5 7. Faith Cornett
6 8. Chris Rogers

2MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Jeff Bryner
4 2. Kane Davis
1 3. Josey Powell
5 4. Jordan Jackson
2 5. Cameron Gray
3 6. Jeff Keith
7 7. Troy Johnston
8 8. Charles Davidson

3MUD BOSS

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Drae Blaton
3 2. Richard Terry
8 3. Chris Shero
4 4. Lloyd Butin
5 5. Parker Bolton
6 6. Brian Hicks
1 7. Sean Hillery
7 8. Johnny Woolery

4STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Joe Madore
5 2. Durk Lustfield
4 3. Troy Johnston
2 4. Larry Peltier
1 5. Cornbread Grisson

5STREET STOCK

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brian Hicks
2 2. Kevin Kilber
4 3. Gary Harris
3 4. Kane Davis
5 5. Jackson Dunphy
6 6. Mike Dunphy

6STREET STOCK

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Trason Lustfield
2 2. Sean Hillery
3 3. Jordan Jackson
4 4. Johnny Woolery
6 5. Charles Davidson
5 6. Cameron Gray

7FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Chris Shero
1 2. Jeff Bryner
3 3. Drae Blaton
8 4. Chris Rogers
7 5. Gary Harris
5 6. Calvin Holt
6 7. Kane Davis
4 8. Johnny Woolery

8bandit wingless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Eric Thompson
5 2. Richard Terry
2 3. Jeff Keith
1 4. Vance Larue
4 5. Chad Horne
8 6. David Evans
7 7. Amanda Challis
6 8. Jw Schnorr

910th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Rusty Hudson
2 2. Sean Hillery
5 3. Joe Madore
4 4. Rob Printup
1 5. Gary Vogel

1010th LATEMODEL

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jen Lathrop
1 2. Blake Surrell
2 3. Blayne Buntin
5 4. Mike Montgomery
4 5. Andy Shouse
6 6. Tom Kuter

11DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Blayne Buntin
1 2. Rusty Hudson
2 3. Jericho Blankinship
3 4. Jordan Jackson
5 5. Jared Young

12DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lindsey Ools
3 2. Blake Surrell
4 3. James Woodard
2 4. Randy Lathrop
5 5. Richard Terry

13PRO SC MODIFIED

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brianna Hicks
1 2. Kevin Mcnatt
4 3. Dan Enockson
7 4. Gary Harris
3 5. Trason Lustfield
5 6. Drae Blaton
6 7. Brian Hicks

14MIDWEST MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kacey Grissom
5 2. Tom Kuter
3 3. Rob Printup
4 4. David Parent
1 5. Heath Lawson
8 6. Mike Dunphy
6 7. Cameron Gray

15SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Vance Larue
2 2. Chad Horne
3 3. Jw Schnorr
1 4. Johnny Woolery

16SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Gary Vogel
3 2. Tyler Armstrong
1 3. Joe Madore
4 4. Dan Enockson
5 5. Jim Danner

17SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Jimmy Portor
3 2. Keariana Grissom
6 3. Josey Powell
1 4. Jw Schnorr
5 5. Mike Dunphy
2 6. Greg Bruner

18SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. David Parent
6 2. Joe Madore
2 3. Tim Eckerd
4 4. Tyler Armstrong
5 5. Troy Johnston
1 6. Johnny Woolery
3 7. Jared Young

19SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Jeff Lockaton
6 2. Drae Blaton
3 3. Eric Thompson
1 4. Mike Montgomery
5 5. Kevin Kilber
2 6. Glen Hollis
4 7. Jeremy Grissom

20OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. James Brown
2 2. Tom Kuter
7 3. Jeff ` Unsell
6 4. Ron Free
5 5. Trey Ford
1 6. Andy Woodard
3 7. Rusty Hudson

21OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Blake Surrell
7 2. Jen Lathrop
8 3. Jeff Rozelle
1 4. Randy Lathrop
5 5. Blayne Buntin
2 6. Lindsey Ools
6 7. Andy Shouse
4 8. Kacey Grissom

 Round 4

1MUD BOSS

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Vance Larue
1 2. Wyett Woodard
4 3. Chris Rogers
2 4. Jackson Dunphy

2STREET STOCK

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Troy Johnston
2 2. Jackson Dunphy
5 3. Larry Peltier
4 4. Cornbread Grisson
3 5. Mike Dunphy

3MUD BOSS

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Thompson
5 2. Calvin Holt
8 3. Wyett Woodard
4 4. Charles Davidson
7 5. Vance Larue
2 6. Jordan Jackson
3 7. Troy Johnston
6 8. Larry Peltier

4SPORTSMAN SPRINT

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Johnny Woolery
2 2. Tyler Armstrong
5 3. Josey Powell
4 4. Troy Johnston
6 5. Jw Schnorr
8 6. Mike Dunphy
7 7. Greg Bruner

6MUD BOSS

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Jeff Bryner
3 2. Josey Powell
1 3. Chris Shero
6 4. Kane Davis
2 5. Johnny Woolery
5 6. Jeff Keith
8 7. Calvin Holt
7 8. Eric Thompson

7STREET STOCK

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Kilber
4 2. Charles Davidson
3 3. Durk Lustfield
6 4. Kane Davis
7 5. Troy Johnston
8 6. Jackson Dunphy

810th LATEMODEL

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Andy Shouse
4 2. Gary Vogel
5 3. Rob Printup
3 4. Tom Kuter
2 5. Joe Madore

9DE WINGLESS SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jericho Blankinship
1 2. Rusty Hudson
3 3. Jordan Jackson

10SPORTSMAN SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jeremy Grissom
1 2. Joe Madore
4 3. Jimmy Portor
6 4. Tim Eckerd
5 5. Keariana Grissom
2 6. Glen Hollis
7 7. Johnny Woolery
8 8. Tyler Armstrong

11OUTLAW SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lindsey Ools
5 2. Andy Shouse
7 3. Andy Woodard
4 4. Jeff ` Unsell
8 5. Rusty Hudson
2 6. Kacey Grissom
6 7. Ron Free
3 8. Blayne Buntin

12MUD BOSS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. Chris Shero
1 2. Drae Blaton
3 3. Richard Terry
4 4. Lloyd Butin
7 5. Jeff Bryner
2 6. Sean Hillery
5 7. Parker Bolton
6 8. Brian Hicks

13STREET STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Trason Lustfield
4 2. Brian Hicks
6 3. Joe Madore
2 4. Sean Hillery
3 5. Jordan Jackson
8 6. Charles Davidson
5 7. Johnny Woolery
7 8. Kevin Kilber

14FACTORY STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Bryner
3 2. Drae Blaton
2 3. Chris Shero
8 4. Kane Davis
4 5. Johnny Woolery
5 6. Chris Rogers
6 7. Calvin Holt

15bandit wingless

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Richard Terry
1 2. Eric Thompson
5 3. Chad Horne
6 4. Jw Schnorr
4 5. Vance Larue
3 6. Jeff Keith
8 7. David Evans
7 8. Amanda Challis

1610th LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Blake Surrell
7 2. Andy Shouse
2 3. Jen Lathrop
6 4. Mike Montgomery
1 5. Rusty Hudson
8 6. Gary Vogel
5 7. Sean Hillery
4 8. Blayne Buntin

17DE WINGLESS SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Blake Surrell
1 2. Lindsey Ools
3 3. James Woodard
4 4. Randy Lathrop
6 5. Blayne Buntin
8 6. Rusty Hudson
7 7. Jericho Blankinship

18PRO SC MODIFIED

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brianna Hicks
4 2. Dan Enockson
7 3. Brian Hicks
3 4. Trason Lustfield
6 5. Drae Blaton
1 6. Kevin Mcnatt

19MIDWEST MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kacey Grissom
5 2. David Parent
4 3. Rob Printup
2 4. Tom Kuter

20SUPER LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Joe Madore
1 2. Gary Vogel
5 3. Chad Horne
2 4. Tyler Armstrong
3 5. Vance Larue
6 6. Dan Enockson
8 7. Johnny Woolery
7 8. Jim Danner
9 9. Jw Schnorr

21SPORTSMAN SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Lockaton
5 2. Kevin Kilber
6 3. David Parent
4 4. Mike Montgomery
8 5. Joe Madore
3 6. Eric Thompson
7 7. Jeremy Grissom
2 8. Drae Blaton

22OUTLAW SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Randy Lathrop
1 2. Blake Surrell
2 3. James Brown
3 4. Jen Lathrop
6 5. Tom Kuter
8 6. Andy Shouse
7 7. Lindsey Ools
4 8. Jeff Rozelle

Car Gallery

TIM ECKERD

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Gary Alan Harris

10th LATEMODEL

4004403

MIDWEST MOD

johnny woolery

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

4677006

FACTORY STOCK

JOHNNY WOOLERY

SC LATE MODEL

GARY HARRIS

SC LATE MODEL

John Woolery

STREET STOCK

Brian Harris

FACTORY STOCK

Ron Free

OUTLAW SPRINT