Round 1

1Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Stan Staebler
3 2. Will Luck
2 3. Jerry Witzke
1 4. Hoyt Rogerson
4 5. Rylee Rogerso

2MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Cam Case
2 2. Marcus Rodriguez
3 3. Mika Mccann
1 4. Josey Powell
5 5. Ken Monroe

3MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. John Case
2 2. Austin Logan
3 3. Calvin Holt
1 4. Ron Rogerson

4STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Cam Case
1 2. John Case
3 3. Marcus Rodriguez
4 4. Clayton Rogerson
5 5. David Bohnsted

5bandit wingless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Ken Monroe
5 2. Chad Horne
1 3. Amanda Challis
4 4. Marcus Rodriguez
2 5. Jw Schnorr

610th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Blake Surrell
2 2. Jim Danner
3 3. Austin Logan
1 4. Tim Eckerd

7SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Tim Eckerd
3 2. Jw Schnorr
8 3. Jeff Lockaton
1 4. Eric Barber
5 5. David Parent
4 6. Glen Hollis
2 7. Jimmy Portor
6 8. Josey Powell

8OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. James Brown
5 2. Blake Surrell
3 3. Andy Woodard
4 4. Kenny Bird
2 5. Tony Lewis
1 6. Ron Free

9SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Danner
3 2. Dan Enockson
5 3. Chad Horne
4 4. Jw Schnorr
2 5. Austin Logan
6 6. Tim Eckerd

 Round 2

1Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Stan Staebler
2 2. Will Luck
4 3. Hoyt Rogerson
3 4. Jerry Witzke
5 5. Rylee Rogerso

2MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Calvin Holt
3 2. Josey Powell
4 3. Ken Monroe
2 4. Ron Rogerson

3MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
3 2. Marcus Rodriguez
2 3. John Case
4 4. Mika Mccann
5 5. Austin Logan

4STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
2 2. John Case
3 3. Marcus Rodriguez
4 4. Clayton Rogerson
6 5. Joe Madore
5 6. David Bohnsted

5bandit wingless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ken Monroe
3 2. Amanda Challis
5 3. Jw Schnorr
4 4. Marcus Rodriguez
2 5. Chad Horne

610th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Blake Surrell
3 2. Austin Logan
2 3. Jim Danner

7SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Eric Barber
3 2. Jeff Lockaton
1 3. Tim Eckerd
2 4. Jw Schnorr
6 5. Glen Hollis
8 6. Josey Powell
9 7. Joe Madore
5 8. David Parent
7 9. Jimmy Portor

8OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Blake Surrell
1 2. James Brown
5 3. Tony Lewis
3 4. Andy Woodard
6 5. Ron Free
4 6. Kenny Bird

9SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Danner
3 2. Chad Horne
4 3. Jw Schnorr
5 4. Austin Logan
2 5. Dan Enockson
7 6. Joe Madore
6 7. Tim Eckerd

 Round 3

1MUD BOSS

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ken Monroe
2 2. Austin Logan
3 3. Ron Rogerson

2Future Champs

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Will Luck
1 2. Stan Staebler
4 3. Hoyt Rogerson
5 4. Rylee Rogerso
3 5. Jerry Witzke

3STREET STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
2 2. John Case
3 3. Marcus Rodriguez
5 4. Joe Madore
4 5. Clayton Rogerson
6 6. David Bohnsted

4bandit wingless

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ken Monroe
3 2. Chad Horne
5 3. Jw Schnorr
4 4. Marcus Rodriguez
2 5. Amanda Challis

5MUD BOSS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
8 2. Austin Logan
3 3. John Case
2 4. Marcus Rodriguez
5 5. Josey Powell
7 6. Ken Monroe
4 7. Calvin Holt
6 8. Mika Mccann

610th LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Blake Surrell
3 2. Jim Danner
2 3. Austin Logan

7SPORTSMAN SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff Lockaton
1 2. Eric Barber
3 3. Tim Eckerd
6 4. Jimmy Portor
8 5. Joe Madore
7 6. Josey Powell
4 7. Jw Schnorr
5 8. David Parent

8OUTLAW SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. James Brown
1 2. Blake Surrell
4 3. Andy Woodard
5 4. Kenny Bird
6 5. Ron Free
3 6. Tony Lewis

9SUPER LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Joe Madore
2 2. Dan Enockson
1 3. Jim Danner
3 4. Chad Horne
4 5. Jw Schnorr
5 6. Austin Logan
6 7. Tim Eckerd

Car Gallery

TIM ECKERD

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Ron Free

OUTLAW SPRINT

TIM ECKERD

10th LATEMODEL

ERIC BARBER

SPORTSMAN SPRINT