Round 1

1Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Dragon Master
4 2. Jerry Witzke
1 3. James Pool
5 4. Corey Lafebre
2 5. Rylee Rogerson
3 6. Hoyt Rogerson

2MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ken Monroe
3 2. Calvin Holt
1 3. Josey Powell
5 4. Will Luck
4 5. Ron Rogerson

3MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Clayton Rogerson
2 2. Chelsea Armstrong
4 3. Brent Wilson

4STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Kilber
2 2. Gary Harris
3 3. Durk Lustfield
5 4. Kody Kilber
4 5. David Bohnsted

5FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Trason Lustfield
3 2. Johnny Woolery
1 3. Parker Bolton
2 4. Calvin Holt
5 5. Gary Harris

610th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Blake Surrell
3 2. Jeff Rozelle
2 3. Trason Lustfield
1 4. Jw Schnorr

7bandit wingless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Amanda Challis
1 2. Richard Terry
2 3. Bob Kaufmann
3 4. Jw Schnorr

8SC LATE MODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brent Wilson
7 2. Ken Monroe
1 3. Gary Harris
5 4. David Evans
2 5. Bob Kaufmann
6 6. Joe Madore

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Carly Rogers
1 2. Eric Barber
6 3. Kevin Kilber
2 4. Tyler Armstrong
4 5. Jeremy Grissom
5 6. Johnny Woolery
7 7. Jimmy Portor

10SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Josh Rogers
1 2. Josey Powell
5 3. David Parent
4 4. Jason Courtright
2 5. Kirk Dowell
6 6. Jw Schnorr

11OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. James Brown
1 2. Ron Free
4 3. Andy Shouse
2 4. Jeff ` Unsell
6 5. Blake Surrell
5 6. Andy Woodard
7 7. Jeff Rozelle

12SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Joe Madore
4 2. Dan Enockson
2 3. Chad Horne
5 4. Tyler Armstrong
3 5. Jw Schnorr
1 6. Jim Danner

 Round 2

1Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dragon Master
3 2. James Pool
5 3. Rylee Rogerson
2 4. Jerry Witzke
6 5. Hoyt Rogerson
4 6. Corey Lafebre

2MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Josey Powell
3 2. Clayton Rogerson
1 3. Ken Monroe
2 4. Calvin Holt
8 5. Brent Wilson
5 6. Will Luck
7 7. Ron Rogerson
6 8. Chelsea Armstrong

3STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Kody Kilber
1 2. Kevin Kilber
2 3. Gary Harris
3 4. Durk Lustfield
5 5. David Bohnsted

4FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Johnny Woolery
1 2. Trason Lustfield
4 3. Calvin Holt
3 4. Parker Bolton
5 5. Gary Harris

510th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff Rozelle
1 2. Blake Surrell
3 3. Trason Lustfield
4 4. Jw Schnorr

6bandit wingless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Richard Terry
4 2. Jw Schnorr
1 3. Amanda Challis
3 4. Bob Kaufmann

7SC LATE MODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Joe Madore
1 2. Brent Wilson
2 3. Ken Monroe
4 4. David Evans
3 5. Gary Harris
5 6. Bob Kaufmann

8SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Jimmy Portor
4 2. Johnny Woolery
1 3. Tyler Armstrong
5 4. Jw Schnorr
3 5. Kirk Dowell
2 6. Jeremy Grissom

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Eric Barber
1 2. Carly Rogers
4 3. Josey Powell
3 4. Josh Rogers
6 5. Jason Courtright
7 6. Kevin Kilber
5 7. David Parent

10OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Brown
4 2. Jeff ` Unsell
3 3. Andy Shouse
2 4. Ron Free
5 5. Blake Surrell
6 6. Andy Woodard
7 7. Jeff Rozelle

11SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Madore
2 2. Dan Enockson
3 3. Chad Horne
5 4. Jw Schnorr
6 5. Jim Danner
4 6. Tyler Armstrong

 Round 3

1SPORTSMAN SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Tyler Armstrong
4 2. Jeremy Grissom
7 3. Jw Schnorr
6 4. Johnny Woolery
2 5. Kevin Kilber
1 6. Jason Courtright
5 7. Kirk Dowell

2Future Champs

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dragon Master
2 2. James Pool
5 3. Corey Lafebre
4 4. Jerry Witzke
3 5. Rylee Rogerson
6 6. Hoyt Rogerson

3MUD BOSS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Calvin Holt
7 2. Brent Wilson
4 3. Josey Powell
3 4. Clayton Rogerson
1 5. Ken Monroe
5 6. Will Luck
8 7. Ron Rogerson
6 8. Chelsea Armstrong

4STREET STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kody Kilber
3 2. Gary Harris
2 3. Kevin Kilber
4 4. Durk Lustfield
5 5. David Bohnsted

5FACTORY STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Trason Lustfield
4 2. Parker Bolton
2 3. Johnny Woolery
5 4. Gary Harris
3 5. Calvin Holt

610th LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Blake Surrell
2 2. Jeff Rozelle
3 3. Trason Lustfield
4 4. Jw Schnorr

7bandit wingless

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Richard Terry
3 2. Jw Schnorr
2 3. Amanda Challis
4 4. Bob Kaufmann

8SC LATE MODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Madore
3 2. Ken Monroe
2 3. Brent Wilson
5 4. David Evans
6 5. Bob Kaufmann
4 6. Gary Harris

9SPORTSMAN SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. Jeremy Grissom
1 2. Eric Barber
5 3. Jimmy Portor
2 4. Carly Rogers
6 5. David Parent
4 6. Josey Powell
7 7. Tyler Armstrong
3 8. Josh Rogers

10OUTLAW SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Brown
2 2. Jeff ` Unsell
5 3. Blake Surrell
7 4. Jeff Rozelle
6 5. Andy Woodard
3 6. Ron Free
4 7. Andy Shouse

11SUPER LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Madore
4 2. Tyler Armstrong
6 3. Jim Danner
2 4. Dan Enockson
5 5. Jw Schnorr
3 6. Chad Horne

Car Gallery

CARLY ROGERS

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Brian HARRIS

STREET STOCK

4677006

FACTORY STOCK

Gary Alan Harris

10th LATEMODEL

johnny woolery

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Ron Free

OUTLAW SPRINT

ERIC BARBER

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

GARY HARRIS

SC LATE MODEL

GARY HARRIS

SC LATE MODEL