Round 1

1Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. James Pool
1 2. Dragon Master
3 3. Dillon Brierly

2MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chris Brierly
4 2. Mika Mccann
6 3. Marcus Rodriguez
1 4. Dick Smith
2 5. Jerry Witzke
5 6. Roy Axel

3MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. John Case
2 2. Jeff Bryner
4 3. Calvin Holt
3 4. Austin Logan
5 5. Will Luck
6 6. Daytona Wheeler

4STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kody Kilber
5 2. Parker Bolton
2 3. Kevin Kilber
3 4. John Case
4 5. Justin Oneal

5STREET STOCK

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Cam Case
1 2. Blake Surrell
3 3. Conner Case
5 4. Jeff ` Unsell
4 5. Eric Barber

6SC LATE MODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Joe Madore
4 2. Mark Frymire
5 3. Chad Horne
3 4. Dan Enockson
1 5. Jim Danner
6 6. Jerry Witzke

7FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Conner Case
3 2. Calvin Holt
2 3. Jeff Bryner
4 4. Roy Axel
5 5. Marcus Rodriguez

810th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ron Richardson
3 2. Blake Surrell
6 3. Jeff Rozelle
4 4. David Parent
2 5. Tom Kuter
5 6. Lj Rowan
7 7. Ron Prince

9DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Cam Case
7 2. Kelly Phillips
1 3. Tim Eckerd
5 4. Amanda Challis
9 5. Lj Rowan
6 6. Ron Prince
8 7. Rick Fisher
2 8. Shawn Prince
3 9. Mark Frymire

10SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Kevin Kilber
1 2. Glen Hollis
3 3. Cam Case
2 4. David Parent
5 5. Richard Oneal
4 6. Shawn Prince

11SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Jeff Lockaton
6 2. Carly Rogers
2 3. Joe Madore
3 4. Tim Eckerd
1 5. Jimmy Portor
4 6. Eric Barber

12OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lindsey Ools
3 2. Ron Richardson
4 3. Blake Surrell
2 4. Ron Free
5 5. Kevin Carpenter

13OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Brown
4 2. Josh Rogers
2 3. Jeff Rozelle
5 4. Kenny Bird
3 5. Wheelman

14OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff ` Unsell
4 2. Rob Printup
5 3. Mark Frymire
3 4. Justin Oneal

15SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Joe Madore
4 2. Jim Danner
1 3. Mark Frymire
2 4. Dan Enockson

16SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chad Horne
1 2. Austin Logan
2 3. Tim Eckerd

 Round 2

1Future Champs

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dragon Master
1 2. James Pool
3 3. Dillon Brierly

2MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Daytona Wheeler
1 2. Marcus Rodriguez
2 3. Dick Smith
3 4. Jerry Witzke
4 5. Will Luck

3MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. John Case
2 2. Jeff Bryner
6 3. Austin Logan
4 4. Mika Mccann
5 5. Calvin Holt
3 6. Chris Brierly

4STREET STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Kilber
5 2. Eric Barber
3 3. Jeff ` Unsell
2 4. John Case
4 5. Justin Oneal

5STREET STOCK

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
3 2. Conner Case
6 3. Roy Maxwell
4 4. Kody Kilber
5 5. Parker Bolton
2 6. Blake Surrell

6SC LATE MODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Madore
3 2. Chad Horne
5 3. Jim Danner
2 4. Mark Frymire
6 5. Jerry Witzke
4 6. Dan Enockson

7FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Conner Case
2 2. Calvin Holt
5 3. Marcus Rodriguez
3 4. Jeff Bryner
4 5. Roy Maxell

810th LATEMODEL

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ron Richardson
2 2. Blake Surrell
3 3. Jeff Rozelle
5 4. Tom Kuter
6 5. Lj Rowan
4 6. David Parent
7 7. Ron Prince

9DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Shawn Prince
1 2. Ron Prince
2 3. Rick Fisher

10DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Lj Rowan
1 2. Cam Case
3 3. Tim Eckerd
2 4. Kelly Phillips
4 5. Amanda Challis

11SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
5 2. Richard Oneal
4 3. David Parent
2 4. Jimmy Portor

12SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Lockaton
5 2. Tim Eckerd
6 3. Glen Hollis
4 4. Joe Madore
2 5. Kevin Kilber
3 6. Carly Rogers

13OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Wheelman
1 2. Kevin Carpenter
3 3. Justin Oneal
2 4. Mark Frymire

14OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff Rozelle
5 2. Kenny Bird
1 3. Josh Rogers
4 4. Ron Free
3 5. Rob Printup

15OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lindsey Ools
3 2. James Brown
5 3. Jeff ` Unsell
4 4. Blake Surrell
2 5. Ron Richardson

16SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mark Frymire
1 2. Tim Eckerd
3 3. Dan Enockson

17SUPER LATEMODEL

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Joe Madore
3 2. Jim Danner
1 3. Chad Horne
4 4. Austin Logan

 Round 3

1MUD BOSS

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Austin Logan
5 2. Will Luck
1 3. Calvin Holt
6 4. Dick Smith
4 5. Jerry Witzke

2STREET STOCK

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff ` Unsell
2 2. John Case
4 3. Parker Bolton
5 4. Justin Oneal
3 5. Kody Kilber

3SPORTSMAN SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cam Case
2 2. Jimmy Portor
3 3. Richard Oneal
5 4. David Parent

4OUTLAW SPRINT

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Kevin Carpenter
1 2. Wheelman
3 3. Josh Rogers
2 4. Kenny Bird
6 5. Rob Printup
5 6. Justin Oneal
7 7. Ron Free
8 8. Mark Frymire

5Future Champs

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dragon Master
2 2. James Pool
3 3. Dillon Brierly

6MUD BOSS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Daytona Wheeler
2 2. John Case
7 3. Austin Logan
5 4. Marcus Rodriguez
6 5. Mika Mccann
3 6. Jeff Bryner
4 7. Chris Brierly
8 8. Will Luck

7STREET STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Blake Surrell
1 2. Cam Case
3 3. Conner Case
5 4. Roy Maxwell
7 5. Jeff ` Unsell
4 6. Eric Barber
8 7. John Case
2 8. Kevin Kilber

8SC LATE MODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Madore
2 2. Chad Horne
4 3. Jim Danner
3 4. Mark Frymire
6 5. Jerry Witzke
5 6. Dan Enockson

9FACTORY STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Conner Case
4 2. Roy Maxell
2 3. Calvin Holt
5 4. Marcus Rodriguez
3 5. Jeff Bryner

1010th LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jeff Rozelle
2 2. Blake Surrell
5 3. Lj Rowan
4 4. Tom Kuter
6 5. David Parent
1 6. Ron Richardson

11DE WINGLESS SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Cam Case
5 2. Kelly Phillips
8 3. Amanda Challis
3 4. Shawn Prince
1 5. Lj Rowan
7 6. Rick Fisher
4 7. Tim Eckerd
6 8. Ron Prince

12SPORTSMAN SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Lockaton
3 2. Kevin Kilber
4 3. Carly Rogers
5 4. Joe Madore
7 5. Cam Case
8 6. Jimmy Portor
2 7. Tim Eckerd
6 8. Glen Hollis

13OUTLAW SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. James Brown
3 2. Ron Richardson
1 3. Lindsey Ools
7 4. Kevin Carpenter
6 5. Jeff Rozelle
4 6. Jeff ` Unsell
5 7. Blake Surrell
8 8. Wheelman

14SUPER LATEMODEL

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joe Madore
2 2. Chad Horne
3 3. Jim Danner
6 4. Tim Eckerd
4 5. Mark Frymire

Car Gallery

ERIC BARBER

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

TIM ECKERD

SUPER LATEMODEL

9098122

OUTLAW SPRINT

TIM ECKERD

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

CARLY ROGERS

SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Ron Free

OUTLAW SPRINT

Rob Printup

OUTLAW SPRINT

2953114

SUPER LATEMODEL