Winners
Novice Youth
SC Sportsman
Crate Lates
Short Course Open 2wd
Mudboss SC
Round 1
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Makayla Crank | 36/3:04.052 | 4.620 | |
3 2. Racin Mason Kouns | 33/3:03.428 | 5.103 | |
1 3. Aubree Crank | 31/3:02.339 | 1.125 | |
4 4. Case Neal | 0/0:00.0 |
2Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mulletman Kouns | 39/3:01.329 | 4.270 | |
2 2. Jesse Lyons | 37/3:00.244 | 4.370 | |
3 3. Sammy Howard | 37/3:03.822 | 1.322 |
3Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zach Neal | 34/3:04.535 | 4.547 | |
3 2. Caden Shaffer | 33/2:35.270 | 4.068 | |
4 3. Chad Barber | 33/3:03.315 | 4.772 | |
1 4. Daniel Kritzwiser | 5/0:39.404 | 4.364 |
4Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Noah Thomas | 55/4:03.101 | 3.968 | |
3 2. Mike Moritz | 50/4:01.475 | 4.250 | |
2 3. Jameson Colbridge | 49/4:00.116 | 4.119 | |
1 4. Orville Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
5Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kenny Gibbs | 56/4:00.506 | 3.924 | |
3 2. Derek Davidson | 55/4:01.220 | 3.916 | |
2 3. Travis Grubb | 55/4:03.815 | 3.845 | |
4 4. Tracy Kouns | 53/4:00.065 | 4.131 |
6Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tommy Gorman | 60/4:02.498 | 3.754 | |
2 2. J.D. Snyder | 60/4:03.440 | 3.814 | |
1 3. Josh Bieler | 59/4:03.874 | 3.729 | |
3 4. Eddie Tackett | 49/3:46.131 | 3.804 |
7SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Avery Taylor | 58/4:02.545 | 3.669 | |
3 2. Tony Kerr | 57/4:00.345 | 3.829 | |
5 3. Chad Collie | 55/4:01.163 | 3.816 | |
4 4. Josh Bieler | 53/4:01.759 | 3.767 | |
2 5. Nick Phillips | 48/4:02.975 | 4.009 |
8SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. J.D. Snyder | 55/4:02.304 | 3.804 | |
2 2. Ryan Sturgill | 55/4:02.515 | 3.949 | |
4 3. Ronnie Phipps | 53/4:01.300 | 3.908 | |
3 4. Travis Grubb | 52/4:03.215 | 3.841 | |
5 5. Derek Davidson | 0/0:00.0 |
9Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Prewitt | 62/4:03.364 | 3.645 | |
3 2. J.D. Snyder | 61/4:03.782 | 3.616 | |
2 3. Avery Taylor | 59/4:02.058 | 3.763 | |
4 4. Noah Thomas | 56/4:01.264 | 3.764 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Kerr | 61/4:01.777 | 3.631 | |
4 2. Tommy Gorman | 57/4:02.521 | 3.842 | |
2 3. Eric Throckmorton | 56/4:00.019 | 3.756 | |
3 4. Orville Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chad Collie | 62/4:03.188 | 3.758 | |
1 2. Timmy Snyder | 59/4:00.853 | 3.696 | |
3 3. Gary Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
12Crate Lates
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Travis Grubb | 52/4:02.779 | 4.323 | |
3 2. Brian Mingua | 44/4:01.059 | 4.546 | |
1 3. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Chad Barber | 0/0:00.0 |
13Crate Lates
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. J.D. Snyder | 54/4:02.698 | 4.317 | |
3 2. Tracy Kouns | 53/4:01.563 | 4.332 | |
2 3. Derek Davidson | 52/4:03.513 | 4.222 | |
4 4. Orville Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
14Crate Lates
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tommy Gorman | 54/4:00.758 | 4.161 | |
1 2. Ryan Sturgill | 54/4:03.864 | 4.300 | |
3 3. Avery Taylor | 53/4:00.647 | 4.296 |
Round 2
1Novice Youth
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Racin Mason Kouns | 37/3:03.491 | 4.398 | |
1 2. Makayla Crank | 33/3:08.819 | 4.613 | |
4 3. Case Neal | 30/3:04.165 | 5.038 | |
3 4. Aubree Crank | 27/3:04.765 | 4.535 |
2Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Caden Shaffer | 41/3:02.854 | 4.054 | |
3 2. Daniel Kritzwiser | 36/3:03.130 | 4.011 | |
2 3. Chad Barber | 32/3:02.935 | 4.585 |
3Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jesse Lyons | 35/3:01.259 | 4.105 | |
1 2. Mulletman Kouns | 33/3:00.115 | 4.366 | |
4 3. Zach Neal | 30/3:00.195 | 4.905 | |
3 4. Sammy Howard | 15/1:19.021 | 4.522 |
4Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Orville Combs | 55/4:01.617 | 3.895 | |
3 2. Jameson Colbridge | 49/4:05.300 | 4.163 | |
1 3. Mike Moritz | 27/2:34.240 | 3.989 | |
2 4. Eddie Tackett | 4/0:27.583 | 4.416 |
5Mudboss SC
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tracy Kouns | 55/4:02.456 | 4.050 | |
2 2. Noah Thomas | 55/4:04.166 | 4.005 | |
3 3. Travis Grubb | 52/4:00.428 | 3.945 | |
1 4. Derek Davidson | 52/4:09.236 | 4.016 |
6Mudboss SC
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommy Gorman | 57/4:08.046 | 3.786 | |
2 2. J.D. Snyder | 55/4:00.246 | 3.819 | |
3 3. Josh Bieler | 53/4:02.094 | 3.808 | |
4 4. Kenny Gibbs | 53/4:05.496 | 3.789 |
7SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ronnie Phipps | 57/4:01.922 | 3.829 | |
2 2. Josh Bieler | 53/4:00.458 | 3.703 | |
4 3. Nick Phillips | 53/4:04.340 | 3.598 | |
3 4. Travis Grubb | 47/4:01.379 | 3.861 | |
5 5. Derek Davidson | 0/0:00.0 |
8SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Avery Taylor | 60/4:01.127 | 3.617 | |
3 2. Chad Collie | 59/4:00.530 | 3.768 | |
4 3. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:01.001 | 3.780 | |
5 4. Ryan Sturgill | 54/4:01.984 | 3.829 | |
2 5. Tony Kerr | 27/1:57.836 | 3.824 |
9Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gary Combs | 63/4:01.990 | 3.502 | |
3 2. Orville Combs | 61/4:01.560 | 3.643 | |
1 3. Noah Thomas | 55/3:55.916 | 3.659 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Avery Taylor | 66/4:02.767 | 3.429 | |
4 2. Eric Throckmorton | 63/4:01.519 | 3.512 | |
1 3. Timmy Snyder | 55/4:00.171 | 3.613 | |
3 4. Tommy Gorman | 47/4:02.146 | 3.707 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. J.D. Snyder | 64/4:03.396 | 3.513 | |
2 2. Chris Prewitt | 63/4:03.926 | 3.538 | |
1 3. Chad Collie | 61/4:02.421 | 3.612 | |
3 4. Tony Kerr | 60/4:00.316 | 3.600 |
12Crate Lates
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 58/4:02.007 | 3.962 | |
2 2. Chad Barber | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
13Crate Lates
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tracy Kouns | 51/4:01.286 | 4.349 | |
4 2. Brian Mingua | 45/4:03.334 | 4.087 | |
3 3. Derek Davidson | 37/3:07.413 | 4.272 | |
2 4. Travis Grubb | 5/0:31.555 | 5.709 |
14Crate Lates
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommy Gorman | 55/4:02.062 | 4.251 | |
2 2. J.D. Snyder | 54/4:03.825 | 4.307 | |
3 3. Ryan Sturgill | 53/4:00.284 | 4.321 | |
4 4. Avery Taylor | 52/4:04.472 | 4.398 |
Round 3
1Novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Neal | 35/3:04.905 | 4.407 | |
2 2. Chad Barber | 32/3:03.113 | 4.553 |
2Mudboss SC
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Noah Thomas | 53/4:03.733 | 3.992 | |
2 2. Tracy Kouns | 52/4:02.564 | 4.033 | |
1 3. Orville Combs | 50/4:00.006 | 3.846 | |
4 4. Travis Grubb | 49/4:01.019 | 3.955 | |
5 5. Mike Moritz | 29/3:19.876 | 4.232 | |
6 6. Jameson Colbridge | 27/2:15.243 | 4.218 | |
7 7. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
3SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Bieler | 56/4:03.714 | 3.848 | |
1 2. Ryan Sturgill | 54/4:01.690 | 3.883 | |
3 3. Nick Phillips | 48/4:04.239 | 4.025 | |
4 4. Travis Grubb | 40/3:26.245 | 4.138 | |
5 5. Derek Davidson | 0/0:00.0 |
4Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tony Kerr | 58/4:00.195 | 3.708 | |
1 2. Chad Collie | 56/3:57.027 | 3.679 | |
5 3. Tommy Gorman | 53/4:05.147 | 3.847 | |
6 4. Noah Thomas | 52/4:00.446 | 3.868 | |
4 5. Timmy Snyder | 51/4:03.817 | 3.757 | |
2 6. Orville Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
5Crate Lates
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tracy Kouns | 30/2:26.570 | 4.330 | |
3 2. Derek Davidson | 22/1:50.133 | 4.133 | |
4 3. Brian Mingua | 21/1:48.817 | 4.588 | |
2 4. Travis Grubb | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Chad Barber | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Eddie Tackett | 0/0:00.0 |
6Novice Youth
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Makayla Crank | 31/3:03.435 | 4.831 | |
3 2. Aubree Crank | 29/3:00.091 | 5.012 | |
4 3. Case Neal | 28/3:02.013 | 4.400 | |
1 4. Racin Mason Kouns | 14/1:34.080 | 4.468 |
7Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Caden Shaffer | 47/4:04.600 | 4.279 | |
3 2. Jesse Lyons | 42/4:02.069 | 4.086 | |
2 3. Mulletman Kouns | 41/4:01.170 | 4.363 | |
4 4. Sammy Howard | 41/4:03.788 | 4.437 | |
6 5. Zach Neal | 36/4:04.831 | 4.486 | |
5 6. Daniel Kritzwiser | 2/0:22.126 | 13.679 |
8Mudboss SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommy Gorman | 59/4:01.804 | 3.816 | |
2 2. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:02.568 | 3.741 | |
3 3. Josh Bieler | 56/4:01.488 | 3.841 | |
6 4. Noah Thomas | 55/4:00.496 | 3.850 | |
5 5. Derek Davidson | 52/4:00.489 | 3.891 | |
4 6. Kenny Gibbs | 52/4:00.824 | 3.897 |
9SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chad Collie | 59/4:01.259 | 0.0 | |
3 2. J.D. Snyder | 59/4:01.563 | 3.726 | |
1 3. Avery Taylor | 58/4:00.007 | 3.666 | |
4 4. Tony Kerr | 55/4:03.014 | 3.770 | |
6 5. Josh Bieler | 55/4:03.108 | 3.773 | |
5 6. Ronnie Phipps | 54/4:02.079 | 3.834 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Gary Combs | 64/4:02.260 | 3.407 | |
1 2. Avery Taylor | 63/4:00.219 | 3.415 | |
3 3. Eric Throckmorton | 62/4:00.679 | 3.519 | |
6 4. Tony Kerr | 59/4:01.331 | 3.570 | |
2 5. J.D. Snyder | 37/2:32.621 | 3.560 | |
5 6. Chris Prewitt | 9/0:37.088 | 3.736 |
11Crate Lates
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Orville Combs | 52/4:01.312 | 4.061 | |
2 2. Tommy Gorman | 52/4:03.115 | 4.201 | |
4 3. Ryan Sturgill | 50/4:00.057 | 4.287 | |
6 4. Tracy Kouns | 49/4:02.620 | 4.333 | |
5 5. Avery Taylor | 47/4:02.113 | 4.301 | |
3 6. J.D. Snyder | 46/4:00.696 | 4.303 |