Winners
Open Electric Sprint
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
10.5 Midwest Mod
ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
ODRA SC Modifieds
ODRA E8 Late Model
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. John Diacon | 29/4:05.768 | 7.584 | |
1 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 28/4:01.643 | 7.868 | |
6 3. Jesse Foltz | 26/4:00.310 | 7.830 | |
4 4. Sheree Ashlock | 26/4:03.924 | 7.579 | |
2 5. Bert Goodman | 25/4:10.596 | 7.900 | |
3 6. Debra Lammers | 17/4:13.742 | 8.512 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dalton Diacon | 29/4:01.589 | 7.577 | |
2 2. Brianna Hicks | 28/4:02.545 | 7.698 | |
6 3. Jacob Diacon | 28/4:07.896 | 7.629 | |
1 4. Bryar Tidwell | 27/4:05.054 | 8.213 | |
4 5. Patrisha Knight | 25/4:04.398 | 8.011 | |
3 6. Kenia Knight | 3/4:11.227 | 21.100 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zachary Wheeler | 31/4:06.063 | 7.472 | |
6 2. Aaron Patterson | 31/4:07.651 | 7.555 | |
3 3. Dwayne Wheeler | 30/4:00.872 | 7.550 | |
2 4. Tyler Wheeler | 28/4:06.117 | 8.026 | |
4 5. Brent Tidwell | 22/4:15.092 | 9.087 | |
5 6. Joe Bunch | 0/0:00.0 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 34/4:05.919 | 6.822 | |
4 2. Terry Downing | 32/4:06.775 | 7.112 | |
2 3. Jim Golden | 31/4:05.397 | 7.512 | |
5 4. Mike Foltz | 30/4:06.245 | 7.062 | |
3 5. Darrell Davis | 0/0:00.0 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dale Phillips | 33/4:01.119 | 6.921 | |
6 2. Brian Hicks | 33/4:05.998 | 7.047 | |
3 3. Terry Downing | 32/4:01.695 | 7.7 | |
5 4. Randy Lee Crowder | 31/4:02.799 | 7.201 | |
4 5. Mike Foltz | 30/4:03.294 | 6.899 | |
7 6. Tim Wood | 21/4:07.816 | 7.131 | |
1 7. Jody Knight | 0/0:00.0 |
6Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Terry Downing | 35/4:06.904 | 6.731 | |
1 2. Dale Phillips | 32/4:06.197 | 6.806 | |
2 3. Douglas Napier | 30/4:05.283 | 7.231 | |
3 4. Harold Driver | 18/4:20.466 | 7.535 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:01.039 | 6.586 | |
1 2. Dylan Samaroo | 29/4:01.770 | 6.680 | |
4 3. Brent Phillips | 22/4:01.853 | 6.634 | |
2 4. Alex Noah | 0/0:00.0 |
8SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chase Crowder | 31/4:03.315 | 7.001 | |
1 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 30/4:04.552 | 7.249 | |
4 3. John Diacon | 30/4:04.877 | 7.371 | |
3 4. Tim Wood | 25/4:19.105 | 7.496 |
9SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jamie Hilburn | 32/4:00.892 | 7.038 | |
1 2. Randy Crowder Sr. | 28/4:06.226 | 7.227 | |
4 3. Scott Bunch | 26/4:05.935 | 8.040 | |
3 4. Brycen Mckeen | 15/4:10.424 | 7.602 |
10ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zack Harrison | 34/4:03.889 | 6.764 | |
4 2. Terry Downing | 32/4:02.425 | 7.012 | |
1 3. Derek Leming | 26/4:06.556 | 7.136 | |
3 4. Shane Weeks | 14/4:03.276 | 7.823 |
11ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jody Knight | 37/4:04.244 | 6.296 | |
2 2. Brian Hicks | 37/4:06.071 | 6.474 | |
5 3. Mike Foltz | 34/4:03.652 | 5.921 | |
1 4. Jason Moore | 34/4:03.983 | 6.630 | |
4 5. Jim Golden | 33/4:01.266 | 6.866 |
12ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gary Vogel | 37/4:03.872 | 6.407 | |
5 2. Zach Freeman | 37/4:05.661 | 6.384 | |
1 3. Joe Madore | 34/4:00.103 | 6.345 | |
2 4. Aaron Patterson | 31/4:00.453 | 6.824 | |
4 5. Chase Crowder | 31/4:08.704 | 6.639 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 29/4:02.889 | 7.756 | |
4 2. Sheree Ashlock | 28/4:03.479 | 7.725 | |
1 3. John Diacon | 28/4:03.911 | 7.426 | |
3 4. Jesse Foltz | 28/4:10.514 | 7.834 | |
5 5. Bert Goodman | 28/4:12.042 | 8.090 | |
6 6. Debra Lammers | 0/0:00.0 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bryar Tidwell | 29/4:04.444 | 7.980 | |
1 2. Jacob Diacon | 29/4:07.079 | 7.731 | |
3 3. Patrisha Knight | 25/4:05.214 | 7.995 | |
5 4. Kenia Knight | 24/4:04.145 | 8.653 | |
4 5. Brent Tidwell | 23/4:00.564 | 8.726 | |
6 6. Joe Bunch | 0/0:00.0 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zachary Wheeler | 31/4:03.077 | 7.534 | |
3 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 30/4:01.851 | 7.533 | |
4 3. Dalton Diacon | 30/4:02.513 | 7.442 | |
5 4. Brianna Hicks | 29/4:02.932 | 7.478 | |
2 5. Aaron Patterson | 28/4:01.620 | 7.395 | |
6 6. Tyler Wheeler | 27/4:01.640 | 8.147 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 33/4:01.873 | 6.800 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 33/4:06.984 | 7.007 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 32/4:06.033 | 6.920 | |
3 4. Jim Golden | 31/4:01.372 | 7.296 | |
5 5. Darrell Davis | 0/0:00.0 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 34/4:07.880 | 6.827 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 33/4:02.050 | 6.915 | |
4 3. Randy Lee Crowder | 33/4:03.512 | 7.138 | |
2 4. Brian Hicks | 33/4:03.641 | 6.902 | |
5 5. Mike Foltz | 33/4:03.771 | 6.918 | |
6 6. Tim Wood | 12/4:11.640 | 7.024 | |
7 7. Jody Knight | 0/0:00.0 |
6Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brent Phillips | 34/4:00.529 | 6.636 | |
4 2. Alex Noah | 28/4:01.562 | 7.410 | |
1 3. Dylan Samaroo | 28/4:04.043 | 6.749 | |
3 4. Harold Driver | 25/4:07.700 | 7.523 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dale Phillips | 36/4:01.671 | 6.557 | |
1 2. Raymond Phillips | 36/4:02.088 | 6.489 | |
2 3. Terry Downing | 35/4:06.804 | 6.662 | |
4 4. Douglas Napier | 32/4:14.415 | 7.384 |
8SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Randy Crowder Sr. | 32/4:05.350 | 7.408 | |
3 2. Tim Wood | 31/4:00.270 | 7.161 | |
4 3. Brycen Mckeen | 31/4:04.905 | 7.449 | |
2 4. Scott Bunch | 11/4:10.963 | 8.036 |
9SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 33/4:04.283 | 6.933 | |
2 2. Chase Crowder | 32/4:01.549 | 6.976 | |
1 3. Jamie Hilburn | 32/4:02.853 | 7.138 | |
4 4. John Diacon | 28/4:00.710 | 7.718 |
10ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zack Harrison | 34/4:01.528 | 6.670 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 34/4:05.151 | 6.934 | |
4 3. Shane Weeks | 31/4:03.418 | 6.931 | |
3 4. Derek Leming | 2/4:06.153 | 8.625 |
11ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jason Moore | 35/4:03.674 | 6.647 | |
3 2. Jim Golden | 34/4:06.572 | 6.884 | |
4 3. Aaron Patterson | 33/4:04.833 | 6.846 | |
1 4. Mike Foltz | 21/4:12.179 | 6.820 | |
5 5. Chase Crowder | 10/4:01.997 | 6.650 |
12ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Vogel | 37/4:02.831 | 6.381 | |
2 2. Jody Knight | 37/4:03.082 | 6.366 | |
5 3. Joe Madore | 37/4:04.444 | 6.375 | |
4 4. Brian Hicks | 37/4:04.659 | 6.363 | |
3 5. Zach Freeman | 36/4:00.018 | 6.476 |
Round 3
1ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Joe Bunch | 29/4:05.245 | 6.280 | |
1 2. Jacob Diacon | 28/4:04.498 | 7.807 | |
5 3. Brent Tidwell | 27/4:08.356 | 7.671 | |
4 4. Kenia Knight | 18/4:11.471 | 7.109 | |
2 5. Tyler Wheeler | 16/4:11.775 | 8.530 | |
3 6. Patrisha Knight | 7/4:11.999 | 6.221 |
213.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 28/4:06.744 | 7.870 | |
3 2. Sheree Ashlock | 27/4:05.982 | 5.436 | |
2 3. John Diacon | 27/4:11.545 | 7.555 | |
4 4. Jesse Foltz | 25/4:02.209 | 5.066 | |
5 5. Bert Goodman | 24/4:01.421 | 6.517 | |
6 6. Debra Lammers | 15/4:13.896 | 8.512 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Aaron Patterson | 30/4:06.235 | 5.673 | |
1 2. Zachary Wheeler | 29/4:04.492 | 2.664 | |
4 3. Dalton Diacon | 29/4:06.180 | 5.110 | |
7 4. Joe Bunch | 28/4:03.623 | 6.129 | |
3 5. Dwayne Wheeler | 28/4:03.993 | 5.010 | |
6 6. Bryar Tidwell | 28/4:06.638 | 6.607 | |
5 7. Brianna Hicks | 28/4:07.549 | 5.391 | |
8 8. Jacob Diacon | 27/4:01.009 | 6.981 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:02.734 | 6.727 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 33/4:03.782 | 7.040 | |
3 3. Mike Foltz | 30/4:12.253 | 7.387 | |
4 4. Jim Golden | 28/4:05.879 | 7.485 | |
5 5. Darrell Davis | 0/0:00.0 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 34/4:01.641 | 6.806 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 34/4:03.331 | 6.953 | |
5 3. Mike Foltz | 33/4:03.100 | 7.073 | |
3 4. Randy Lee Crowder | 32/4:02.815 | 7.137 | |
4 5. Brian Hicks | 32/4:06.061 | 7.151 | |
6 6. Tim Wood | 31/4:00.622 | 7.230 | |
7 7. Jody Knight | 0/0:00.0 |
6Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:03.399 | 6.463 | |
1 2. Dale Phillips | 35/4:04.907 | 6.693 | |
3 3. Terry Downing | 33/4:07.725 | 6.935 | |
4 4. Brent Phillips | 32/4:04.364 | 6.682 | |
7 5. Alex Noah | 31/4:05.572 | 7.321 | |
5 6. Douglas Napier | 30/4:08.026 | 7.305 | |
6 7. Dylan Samaroo | 26/4:08.039 | 6.797 | |
8 8. Harold Driver | 24/4:02.161 | 7.993 |
7SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jamie Hilburn | 32/4:06.525 | 7.117 | |
1 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 30/4:00.989 | 7.143 | |
6 3. Brycen Mckeen | 28/4:02.838 | 7.671 | |
4 4. Randy Crowder Sr. | 27/4:00.434 | 7.418 | |
7 5. John Diacon | 25/4:00.473 | 7.745 | |
8 6. Scott Bunch | 18/4:08.235 | 8.496 | |
3 7. Chase Crowder | 4/4:10.514 | 7.509 | |
5 8. Tim Wood | 0/0:00.0 |
8ODRA SC Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zack Harrison | 34/4:02.228 | 6.584 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 33/4:00.748 | 6.799 | |
4 3. Derek Leming | 32/4:07.067 | 7.058 | |
3 4. Shane Weeks | 29/4:01.638 | 7.089 |
9ODRA E8 Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Vogel | 36/4:02.159 | 6.446 | |
2 2. Jody Knight | 36/4:03.162 | 6.443 | |
5 3. Zach Freeman | 35/4:00.680 | 6.513 | |
3 4. Joe Madore | 35/4:02.464 | 6.574 | |
6 5. Jason Moore | 32/4:07.564 | 6.580 | |
7 6. Mike Foltz | 31/4:00.154 | 6.747 | |
10 7. Chase Crowder | 29/4:24.158 | 6.558 | |
8 8. Jim Golden | 22/2:58.045 | 6.998 | |
4 9. Brian Hicks | 21/2:27.570 | 6.465 | |
9 10. Aaron Patterson | 20/2:42.586 | 6.896 |