Round   Race /  

Name Pace
TQ:
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Danny Gosney 35/4:04.339
2 Brent Phillips 35/4:04.421
3 Dale Townsen 34/4:02.024
4 Dale Phillips 34/4:02.414
5 Tyler Armstrong 34/4:06.265
6 Greg Bruner 32/4:00.278
7 Jim Tye 31/4:02.384
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Danny Gosney 36/4:05.347
2 Brent Phillips 35/4:02.562
3 Dale Phillips 34/4:02.035
4 Tyler Armstrong 31/4:02.695
5 Greg Bruner 31/4:05.672
6 Dale Townsen 18/2:24.116
7 Jim Tye 15/2:16.854
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Danny Gosney 36/4:05.347
2 Brent Phillips 35/4:02.562
3 Dale Townsen 34/4:02.024
4 Dale Phillips 34/4:02.035
5 Tyler Armstrong 34/4:06.265
6 Greg Bruner 32/4:00.278
7 Jim Tye 31/4:02.384
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Brycen Gosney 32/4:21.458
2 Joshua Newton 31/4:03.422
3 Jim Tye 30/4:00.139
4 Pat Fielder 29/4:00.624
5 Laci Lowe 24/4:02.400
6 Mike Tye 24/4:03.252
7 Megan Jackson 17/4:25.970
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Brycen Gosney 32/4:01.053
2 Pat Fielder 31/4:09.115
3 Jim Tye 30/4:03.112
4 Joshua Newton 30/4:06.538
5 Mike Tye 28/4:06.681
6 Laci Lowe 26/4:13.868
7 Megan Jackson 2/0:34.373
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Brycen Gosney 32/4:01.053
2 Joshua Newton 31/4:03.422
3 Pat Fielder 31/4:09.115
4 Jim Tye 30/4:00.139
5 Mike Tye 28/4:06.681
6 Laci Lowe 26/4:13.868
7 Megan Jackson 17/4:25.970
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Mayson Kirkpatrick 25/4:08.118
2 Payton Blevins 24/4:03.791
3 Bentley Foltz 24/4:05.440
4 Tyler Blevins 21/4:13.038
5 Londyn Dunway 18/4:10.216
6 Piper Dunway 10/4:07.488
7 Heath Armstrong 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Mayson Kirkpatrick 26/4:01.514
2 Tyler Blevins 24/4:04.956
3 Bentley Foltz 23/4:00.069
4 Londyn Dunway 22/4:01.655
5 Payton Blevins 21/4:07.364
6 Heath Armstrong 17/4:00.814
7 Piper Dunway 13/4:06.622
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Mayson Kirkpatrick 26/4:01.514
2 Payton Blevins 24/4:03.791
3 Tyler Blevins 24/4:04.956
4 Bentley Foltz 24/4:05.440
5 Londyn Dunway 22/4:01.655
6 Heath Armstrong 17/4:00.814
7 Piper Dunway 13/4:06.622
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Justin Foltz 34/4:02.472
2 Bryant Walker 34/4:03.550
3 Cameron Mott 33/4:05.422
4 Mike Foltz 33/4:06.619
5 Levi Lowe 32/4:06.174
6 Brodey White 31/4:00.606
7 Bailey Alverson 1/1:02.780
8 Matthew Hanna 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bailey Alverson 36/4:06.420
2 Bryant Walker 35/4:03.544
3 Mike Foltz 34/4:04.024
4 Cameron Mott 34/4:04.180
5 Levi Lowe 33/3:57.231
6 Justin Foltz 33/4:01.227
7 Brodey White 31/4:01.182
8 Matthew Hanna 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Bailey Alverson 36/4:06.420
2 Bryant Walker 35/4:03.544
3 Justin Foltz 34/4:02.472
4 Mike Foltz 34/4:04.024
5 Cameron Mott 34/4:04.180
6 Levi Lowe 33/3:57.231
7 Brodey White 31/4:00.606
8 Matthew Hanna 0/0:00.0
9 Matthew Hanna 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Tyler Armstrong 35/4:05.913
2 David Whittle 34/4:03.833
3 Gary Vogel 33/4:01.651
4 Sejin Whittle 33/4:03.251
5 Dennis Remington 33/4:07.493
6 Scott Dickason 30/4:02.202
7 Derek Wright 23/3:01.745
8 Mark Hoss 19/4:02.974
Q# Name Qual Time
1 David Whittle 38/4:01.228
2 Gary Vogel 36/4:01.229
3 Dennis Remington 36/4:07.561
4 Tyler Armstrong 35/4:04.055
5 Scott Dickason 34/4:01.890
6 Mark Hoss 33/4:15.045
7 Derek Wright 31/4:04.995
8 Sejin Whittle 5/1:11.049
Q# Name Qual Time
1 David Whittle 38/4:01.228
2 Gary Vogel 36/4:01.229
3 Dennis Remington 36/4:07.561
4 Tyler Armstrong 35/4:04.055
5 Scott Dickason 34/4:01.890
6 Sejin Whittle 33/4:03.251
7 Mark Hoss 33/4:15.045
8 Derek Wright 31/4:04.995
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Brycen Gosney 36/4:04.342
2 Jason Newcomer 34/4:04.297
3 David Whittle 34/4:04.670
4 Danny Gosney 34/4:05.760
5 Greg Bruner 34/4:06.616
6 Jim Tye 33/4:00.747
7 Lucretia Adams 33/4:05.719
8 Tonya Williams 31/4:25.102
9 Benny Cotton 30/4:06.605
10 Pat Fielder 29/4:02.203
11 Ronald Hanna 27/4:02.192
12 Thomas Eslinger 22/4:04.748
13 James Burk 13/1:34.505
14 Cason Newcomer 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Jason Newcomer 36/4:03.034
2 Greg Bruner 36/4:05.464
3 David Whittle 36/4:11.861
4 Brycen Gosney 35/4:02.197
5 James Burk 35/4:05.068
6 Lucretia Adams 34/4:02.830
7 Jim Tye 34/4:06.147
8 Thomas Eslinger 33/4:05.183
9 Benny Cotton 32/4:02.133
10 Pat Fielder 32/4:04.554
11 Cason Newcomer 29/4:04.847
12 Tonya Williams 26/4:08.932
13 Ronald Hanna 25/3:16.547
14 Danny Gosney 13/2:11.186
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Jason Newcomer 36/4:03.034
2 Brycen Gosney 36/4:04.342
3 Greg Bruner 36/4:05.464
4 David Whittle 36/4:11.861
5 James Burk 35/4:05.068
6 Lucretia Adams 34/4:02.830
7 Danny Gosney 34/4:05.760
8 Jim Tye 34/4:06.147
9 Thomas Eslinger 33/4:05.183
10 Benny Cotton 32/4:02.133
11 Pat Fielder 32/4:04.554
12 Tonya Williams 31/4:25.102
13 Cason Newcomer 29/4:04.847
14 Ronald Hanna 27/4:02.192
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Justin Foltz 34/4:02.716
2 Pat Fielder 33/4:06.513
3 Billy Blevins 31/4:01.872
4 Darrell Davis 2/0:15.232
5 Mike Tye 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Justin Foltz 35/4:03.458
2 Pat Fielder 34/4:04.718
3 Mike Tye 31/4:00.425
4 Billy Blevins 28/4:05.417
5 Darrell Davis 3/4:05.578
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Justin Foltz 35/4:03.458
2 Pat Fielder 34/4:04.718
3 Mike Tye 31/4:00.425
4 Billy Blevins 31/4:01.872
5 Darrell Davis 3/4:05.578
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Trey Ford 36/4:00.781
2 Dale Phillips 36/4:05.428
3 Sejin Whittle 35/4:01.633
4 Dennis Remington 34/4:00.125
5 Noah Hogan 34/4:03.426
6 Mark Hoss 33/4:03.464
7 Herb O'Loughlin 33/4:04.475
8 Rick Eby 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Noah Hogan 39/4:01.280
2 Dale Phillips 38/4:01.159
3 Sejin Whittle 38/4:05.843
4 Dennis Remington 37/4:06.015
5 Trey Ford 35/4:05.949
6 Mark Hoss 35/4:08.216
7 Rick Eby 26/3:02.681
8 Herb O'Loughlin 11/1:29.896
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Noah Hogan 39/4:01.280
2 Dale Phillips 38/4:01.159
3 Sejin Whittle 38/4:05.843
4 Dennis Remington 37/4:06.015
5 Trey Ford 36/4:00.781
6 Mark Hoss 35/4:08.216
7 Herb O'Loughlin 33/4:04.475
8 Rick Eby 26/3:02.681
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Brycen Gosney 33/4:06.264
2 James Burk 32/4:07.855
3 Thomas Eslinger 30/4:02.187
4 Brodey White 30/4:07.914
5 Pat Fielder 29/4:00.259
6 Mike Tye 26/4:00.810
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Brycen Gosney 35/4:05.524
2 James Burk 34/4:04.339
3 Thomas Eslinger 34/4:04.693
4 Pat Fielder 32/4:01.188
5 Mike Tye 31/4:02.139
6 Brodey White 30/4:01.921
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Brycen Gosney 35/4:05.524
2 James Burk 34/4:04.339
3 Thomas Eslinger 34/4:04.693
4 Pat Fielder 32/4:01.188
5 Mike Tye 31/4:02.139
6 Brodey White 30/4:01.921
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Dennis Remington 34/4:06.898
2 Derek Wright 32/4:05.457
3 David Whittle 32/4:06.286
4 James Burk 32/4:07.052
5 Sejin Whittle 30/4:04.018
6 Transic Armstrong 29/4:06.507
7 Mike Foltz 27/4:19.156
8 Tonya Williams 26/4:00.724
9 Bryant Walker 22/4:08.440
Q# Name Qual Time
1 David Whittle 34/4:00.101
2 Sejin Whittle 34/4:00.105
3 Dennis Remington 32/4:03.787
4 James Burk 32/4:06.238
5 Tonya Williams 31/4:05.567
6 Transic Armstrong 30/4:08.558
7 Mike Foltz 26/4:06.202
8 Derek Wright 13/1:52.028
9 Bryant Walker 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 David Whittle 34/4:00.101
2 Sejin Whittle 34/4:00.105
3 Dennis Remington 34/4:06.898
4 Derek Wright 32/4:05.457
5 James Burk 32/4:06.238
6 Tonya Williams 31/4:05.567
7 Transic Armstrong 30/4:08.558
8 Mike Foltz 27/4:19.156
9 Bryant Walker 22/4:08.440
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Sejin Whittle 37/4:07.958
2 Scott Dickason 36/4:02.655
3 Herb O'Loughlin 35/4:04.967
4 Greg Bruner 34/4:00.857
5 Bill Jackson 32/4:03.869
6 Jim Tye 32/4:04.017
7 John Williams 27/4:06.440
8 Devin Alverson 12/2:56.015
9 Rick Eby 10/1:07.189
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Sejin Whittle 38/4:02.865
2 Scott Dickason 35/4:01.387
3 Greg Bruner 34/4:01.948
4 Jim Tye 33/4:06.284
5 Bill Jackson 32/4:00.104
6 Herb O'Loughlin 31/4:06.580
7 John Williams 27/4:01.970
8 Devin Alverson 15/3:40.558
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Sejin Whittle 38/4:02.865
2 Scott Dickason 36/4:02.655
3 Herb O'Loughlin 35/4:04.967
4 Greg Bruner 34/4:00.857
5 Jim Tye 33/4:06.284
6 Bill Jackson 32/4:00.104
7 John Williams 27/4:01.970
8 Devin Alverson 15/3:40.558
9 Rick Eby 10/1:07.189

Mains

Posted at 10:56:32 PM
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Mayson Kirkpatrick 1 26/4:01.514
2 Payton Blevins 2 24/4:03.791
3 Tyler Blevins 3 24/4:04.956
4 Bentley Foltz 4 24/4:05.440
5 Londyn Dunway 5 22/4:01.655
6 Heath Armstrong 6 17/4:00.814
7 Piper Dunway 7 13/4:06.622
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Danny Gosney 7 34/4:05.760
2 Jim Tye 8 34/4:06.147
3 Thomas Eslinger 9 33/4:05.183
4 Benny Cotton 10 32/4:02.133
5 Pat Fielder 11 32/4:04.554
6 Tonya Williams 12 31/4:25.102
7 Cason Newcomer 13 29/4:04.847
8 Ronald Hanna 14 27/4:02.192
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Brycen Gosney 1 35/4:05.524
2 James Burk 2 34/4:04.339
3 Thomas Eslinger 3 34/4:04.693
4 Pat Fielder 4 32/4:01.188
5 Mike Tye 5 31/4:02.139
6 Brodey White 6 30/4:01.921
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 David Whittle 1 38/4:01.228
2 Gary Vogel 2 36/4:01.229
3 Dennis Remington 3 36/4:07.561
4 Tyler Armstrong 4 35/4:04.055
5 Scott Dickason 5 34/4:01.890
6 Sejin Whittle 6 33/4:03.251
7 Mark Hoss 7 33/4:15.045
8 Derek Wright 8 31/4:04.995
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Bailey Alverson 1 36/4:06.420
2 Bryant Walker 2 35/4:03.544
3 Justin Foltz 3 34/4:02.472
4 Mike Foltz 4 34/4:04.024
5 Cameron Mott 5 34/4:04.180
6 Levi Lowe 6 33/3:57.231
7 Brodey White 7 31/4:00.606
8 Matthew Hanna 8 0/0:00.000
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 David Whittle 1 34/4:00.101
2 Sejin Whittle 2 34/4:00.105
3 Dennis Remington 3 34/4:06.898
4 Derek Wright 4 32/4:05.457
5 James Burk 5 32/4:06.238
6 Tonya Williams 6 31/4:05.567
7 Transic Armstrong 7 30/4:08.558
8 Mike Foltz 8 27/4:19.156
9 Bryant Walker 9 22/4:08.440
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Jason Newcomer 1 36/4:03.034
2 Brycen Gosney 2 36/4:04.342
3 Greg Bruner 3 36/4:05.464
4 David Whittle 4 36/4:11.861
5 James Burk 5 35/4:05.068
6 Lucretia Adams 6 34/4:02.830
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Noah Hogan 1 39/4:01.280
2 Dale Phillips 2 38/4:01.159
3 Sejin Whittle 3 38/4:05.843
4 Dennis Remington 4 37/4:06.015
5 Trey Ford 5 36/4:00.781
6 Mark Hoss 6 35/4:08.216
7 Herb O'Loughlin 7 33/4:04.475
8 Rick Eby 8 26/3:02.681
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Justin Foltz 1 35/4:03.458
2 Pat Fielder 2 34/4:04.718
3 Mike Tye 3 31/4:00.425
4 Billy Blevins 4 31/4:01.872
5 Darrell Davis 5 3/4:05.578
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Sejin Whittle 1 38/4:02.865
2 Scott Dickason 2 36/4:02.655
3 Herb O'Loughlin 3 35/4:04.967
4 Greg Bruner 4 34/4:00.857
5 Jim Tye 5 33/4:06.284
6 Bill Jackson 6 32/4:00.104
7 John Williams 7 27/4:01.970
8 Devin Alverson 8 15/3:40.558
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Danny Gosney 1 36/4:05.347
2 Brent Phillips 2 35/4:02.562
3 Dale Townsen 3 34/4:02.024
4 Dale Phillips 4 34/4:02.035
5 Tyler Armstrong 5 34/4:06.265
6 Greg Bruner 6 32/4:00.278
7 Jim Tye 7 31/4:02.384
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Brycen Gosney 1 32/4:01.053
2 Joshua Newton 2 31/4:03.422
3 Pat Fielder 3 31/4:09.115
4 Jim Tye 4 30/4:00.139
5 Mike Tye 5 28/4:06.681
6 Laci Lowe 6 26/4:13.868
7 Megan Jackson 7 17/4:25.970

Round 3

1 Future Champs A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Mayson Kirkpatrick 1 - 28/4:04.526 7.759
2. Tyler Blevins 3 - 25/4:07.226 8.611
3. Bentley Foltz 4 - 24/4:00.457 7.978
4. Payton Blevins 2 7.063 24/4:07.520 8.701
5. Londyn Dunway 5 - 22/4:00.507 8.240
6. Heath Armstrong 6 6.563 22/4:07.070 9.609
7. Piper Dunway 7 - 19/4:01.924 7.481
Lap Times and Graphs

2 13.5 Limited Sprints B Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Danny Gosney 1 - 36/4:06.145 6.534
2. Jim Tye 2 - 35/4:00.477 6.516
3. Pat Fielder 5 5.313 35/4:05.790 6.535
4. Tonya Williams 6 - 34/4:05.113 6.392
5. Benny Cotton 4 - 33/4:00.657 6.378
6. Ronald Hanna 8 0.226 33/4:00.883 6.479
7. Thomas Eslinger 3 - 11/1:18.761 6.532
8. Cason Newcomer 7 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

3 13.5 Sportsman L.M. A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Brycen Gosney 1 - 36/4:01.860 6.380
2. James Burk 2 - 34/4:03.240 6.713
3. Brodey White 6 3.281 34/4:06.521 6.489
4. Pat Fielder 4 - 32/4:03.781 6.689
5. Mike Tye 5 - 31/4:05.912 7.046
6. Thomas Eslinger 3 - 18/2:19.098 6.639
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Open Late Model A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. David Whittle 1 - 38/4:04.845 5.899
2. Sejin Whittle 6 - 37/4:04.678 6.026
3. Gary Vogel 2 0.187 37/4:04.865 6.067
4. Tyler Armstrong 4 - 35/4:06.572 6.407
5. Dennis Remington 3 - 34/4:00.616 6.434
6. Mark Hoss 7 - 33/4:03.292 6.148
7. Scott Dickason 5 - 30/4:04.717 6.876
8. Derek Wright 8 - 15/1:52.139 6.956
Lap Times and Graphs

5 SC-Mod A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bailey Alverson 1 - 36/4:02.413 6.249
2. Bryant Walker 2 - 35/4:03.633 6.485
3. Justin Foltz 3 - 33/4:02.163 6.582
4. Cameron Mott 5 2.584 33/4:04.747 6.788
5. Mike Foltz 4 0.897 33/4:05.644 6.740
6. Brodey White 7 - 25/3:05.931 6.660
7. Levi Lowe 6 - 17/2:12.082 6.936
8. Matthew Hanna 8 - 8/1:01.672 6.963
Lap Times and Graphs

6 Street Stock A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. David Whittle 1 - 35/4:04.334 6.560
2. Sejin Whittle 2 - 34/4:03.299 6.588
3. James Burk 5 - 33/4:02.668 6.774
4. Dennis Remington 3 - 31/4:06.444 6.932
5. Derek Wright 4 - 30/4:06.320 6.973
6. Tonya Williams 6 - 29/4:01.746 7.069
7. Mike Foltz 8 - 27/4:05.856 7.608
8. Transic Armstrong 7 - 26/4:04.020 7.516
9. Bryant Walker 9 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

7 13.5 Limited Sprints A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jason Newcomer 1 - 37/4:02.624 6.216
2. Greg Bruner 3 - 36/4:01.037 6.305
3. David Whittle 4 4.827 36/4:05.864 6.183
4. Lucretia Adams 6 0.445 36/4:06.309 6.358
5. Brycen Gosney 2 - 35/3:56.318 6.273
6. Danny Gosney 8 5.732 35/4:02.050 6.257
7. Jim Tye 7 2.493 35/4:04.543 6.491
8. James Burk 5 0.312 35/4:04.855 6.498
Lap Times and Graphs

8 Open Sprints A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Noah Hogan 1 - 39/4:01.442 5.626
2. Sejin Whittle 3 5.041 39/4:06.483 6.065
3. Trey Ford 5 - 36/4:01.332 6.246
4. Mark Hoss 6 2.373 36/4:03.705 5.929
5. Dennis Remington 4 - 35/4:07.793 6.514
6. Herb O'Loughlin 7 - 14/1:37.684 5.988
7. Dale Phillips 2 - 4/0:31.448 6.331
8. Rick Eby 8 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

9 SC Super Late Model A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Justin Foltz 1 - 35/4:05.705 6.562
2. Pat Fielder 2 - 34/4:06.314 6.560
3. Mike Tye 3 - 30/4:03.762 6.908
4. Billy Blevins 4 3.863 30/4:07.625 7.232
5. Darrell Davis 5 - 4/0:30.424 6.929
Lap Times and Graphs

10 10.5 Midwest Mods A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Sejin Whittle 1 - 38/4:05.873 6.071
2. Herb O'Loughlin 3 - 35/4:02.891 6.511
3. Devin Alverson 8 - 33/4:01.144 6.730
4. Greg Bruner 4 - 32/4:01.699 6.627
5. Jim Tye 5 - 30/4:05.986 6.934
6. John Williams 7 - 8/1:32.468 7.568
7. Scott Dickason 2 - 0/0:00.0
8. Bill Jackson 6 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

11 Midgets A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Dale Phillips 4 - 36/4:06.243 6.532
2. Danny Gosney 1 - 35/4:04.184 6.422
3. Tyler Armstrong 5 - 32/4:00.383 6.914
4. Greg Bruner 6 4.642 32/4:05.025 6.666
5. Dale Townsen 3 0.535 32/4:05.560 6.907
6. Brent Phillips 2 - 29/4:07.210 7.187
7. Jim Tye 7 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

12 SR 10 Stock Car A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Brycen Gosney 1 - 32/4:03.205 7.153
2. Pat Fielder 3 4.064 32/4:07.269 7.358
3. Jim Tye 4 0.135 32/4:07.404 7.384
4. Mike Tye 5 - 27/4:02.267 8.113
5. Laci Lowe 6 - 23/4:18.923 8.963
6. Joshua Newton 2 - 0/0:00.0
7. Megan Jackson 7 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 2

1 Future Champs Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Mayson Kirkpatrick 1 - 26/4:01.514 7.984
2. Tyler Blevins 4 - 24/4:04.956 8.376
3. Bentley Foltz 3 - 23/4:00.069 8.539
4. Londyn Dunway 5 - 22/4:01.655 8.787
5. Payton Blevins 2 - 21/4:07.364 8.909
6. Heath Armstrong 7 - 17/4:00.814 11.666
7. Piper Dunway 6 - 13/4:06.622 12.026
Lap Times and Graphs

2 13.5 Sportsman L.M. Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Brycen Gosney 1 - 35/4:05.524 6.542
2. James Burk 2 - 34/4:04.339 6.677
3. Thomas Eslinger 3 0.354 34/4:04.693 6.643
4. Pat Fielder 5 - 32/4:01.188 6.774
5. Mike Tye 6 - 31/4:02.139 7.086
6. Brodey White 4 - 30/4:01.921 6.729
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Open Late Model Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Dennis Remington 1 - 36/4:07.561 6.566
2. Scott Dickason 2 - 34/4:01.890 6.681
3. Mark Hoss 4 - 33/4:15.045 6.421
4. Derek Wright 3 - 31/4:04.995 7.089
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Open Late Model Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. David Whittle 2 - 38/4:01.228 6.142
2. Gary Vogel 3 - 36/4:01.229 6.124
3. Tyler Armstrong 1 - 35/4:04.055 6.417
4. Sejin Whittle 4 - 5/1:11.049 6.426
Lap Times and Graphs

5 SC-Mod Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bailey Alverson 3 - 36/4:06.420 6.450
2. Levi Lowe 1 - 33/3:57.231 2.806
3. Brodey White 2 - 31/4:01.182 6.542
4. Matthew Hanna 4 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

6 SC-Mod Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bryant Walker 2 - 35/4:03.544 6.714
2. Mike Foltz 4 - 34/4:04.024 6.586
3. Cameron Mott 3 0.156 34/4:04.180 6.903
4. Justin Foltz 1 - 33/4:01.227 6.589
Lap Times and Graphs

7 Street Stock Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Sejin Whittle 1 - 34/4:00.105 6.791
2. Tonya Williams 4 - 31/4:05.567 3.844
3. Transic Armstrong 2 - 30/4:08.558 7.430
4. Mike Foltz 3 - 26/4:06.202 7.683
5. Bryant Walker 5 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

8 Street Stock Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. David Whittle 3 - 34/4:00.101 6.675
2. Dennis Remington 1 - 32/4:03.787 6.779
3. James Burk 4 2.451 32/4:06.238 7.044
4. Derek Wright 2 - 13/1:52.028 7.415
Lap Times and Graphs

9 13.5 Limited Sprints Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. James Burk 3 - 35/4:05.068 6.709
2. Thomas Eslinger 2 - 33/4:05.183 6.623
3. Cason Newcomer 4 - 29/4:04.847 2.267
4. Ronald Hanna 1 - 25/3:16.547 6.873
Lap Times and Graphs

10 13.5 Limited Sprints Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Lucretia Adams 2 - 34/4:02.830 6.393
2. Jim Tye 1 3.317 34/4:06.147 5.370
3. Benny Cotton 4 - 32/4:02.133 6.467
4. Pat Fielder 5 2.421 32/4:04.554 7.018
5. Tonya Williams 3 - 26/4:08.932 7.7
Lap Times and Graphs

11 13.5 Limited Sprints Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jason Newcomer 2 - 36/4:03.034 6.219
2. Greg Bruner 5 2.430 36/4:05.464 6.512
3. David Whittle 3 6.397 36/4:11.861 6.277
4. Brycen Gosney 1 - 35/4:02.197 6.535
5. Danny Gosney 4 - 13/2:11.186 6.731
Lap Times and Graphs

12 Open Sprints Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Noah Hogan 1 - 39/4:01.280 5.689
2. Mark Hoss 2 - 35/4:08.216 2.908
3. Rick Eby 4 - 26/3:02.681 6.255
4. Herb O'Loughlin 3 - 11/1:29.896 6.930
Lap Times and Graphs

13 Open Sprints Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Dale Phillips 2 - 38/4:01.159 5.865
2. Sejin Whittle 3 4.684 38/4:05.843 6.193
3. Dennis Remington 4 - 37/4:06.015 6.154
4. Trey Ford 1 - 35/4:05.949 6.256
Lap Times and Graphs

14 SC Super Late Model Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Justin Foltz 1 - 35/4:03.458 6.577
2. Pat Fielder 2 - 34/4:04.718 6.810
3. Mike Tye 5 - 31/4:00.425 7.071
4. Billy Blevins 3 - 28/4:05.417 7.326
5. Darrell Davis 4 - 3/4:05.578 9.005
Lap Times and Graphs

15 10.5 Midwest Mods Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jim Tye 2 - 33/4:06.284 6.837
2. Bill Jackson 1 - 32/4:00.104 6.874
3. John Williams 3 - 27/4:01.970 7.145
4. Devin Alverson 4 - 15/3:40.558 7.390
Lap Times and Graphs

16 10.5 Midwest Mods Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Sejin Whittle 1 - 38/4:02.865 6.076
2. Scott Dickason 2 - 35/4:01.387 6.563
3. Greg Bruner 4 - 34/4:01.948 6.575
4. Herb O'Loughlin 3 - 31/4:06.580 6.514
Lap Times and Graphs

17 Midgets Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Danny Gosney 1 - 36/4:05.347 6.581
2. Brent Phillips 2 - 35/4:02.562 6.529
3. Dale Phillips 4 - 34/4:02.035 6.586
4. Tyler Armstrong 5 - 31/4:02.695 7.029
5. Greg Bruner 6 2.977 31/4:05.672 6.996
6. Dale Townsen 3 - 18/2:24.116 2.930
7. Jim Tye 7 - 15/2:16.854 7.786
Lap Times and Graphs

18 SR 10 Stock Car Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Brycen Gosney 1 - 32/4:01.053 7.227
2. Pat Fielder 4 - 31/4:09.115 7.420
3. Jim Tye 3 - 30/4:03.112 7.435
4. Joshua Newton 2 3.426 30/4:06.538 7.400
5. Mike Tye 6 - 28/4:06.681 7.865
6. Laci Lowe 5 - 26/4:13.868 8.635
7. Megan Jackson 7 - 2/0:34.373 2.838
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 1

1 Future Champs Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Mayson Kirkpatrick 3 - 25/4:08.118 7.515
2. Payton Blevins 4 - 24/4:03.791 8.643
3. Bentley Foltz 2 1.649 24/4:05.440 8.347
4. Tyler Blevins 7 - 21/4:13.038 8.536
5. Londyn Dunway 1 - 18/4:10.216 8.444
6. Piper Dunway 6 - 10/4:07.488 12.515
7. Heath Armstrong 5 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

2 13.5 Sportsman L.M. Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Brycen Gosney 4 - 33/4:06.264 6.820
2. James Burk 5 - 32/4:07.855 7.212
3. Thomas Eslinger 1 - 30/4:02.187 6.947
4. Brodey White 6 5.727 30/4:07.914 7.268
5. Pat Fielder 2 - 29/4:00.259 7.495
6. Mike Tye 3 - 26/4:00.810 7.455
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Open Late Model Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tyler Armstrong 3 - 35/4:05.913 6.654
2. Dennis Remington 2 - 33/4:07.493 6.875
3. Scott Dickason 4 - 30/4:02.202 6.970
4. Derek Wright 1 - 23/3:01.745 7.121
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Open Late Model Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. David Whittle 4 - 34/4:03.833 6.861
2. Gary Vogel 1 - 33/4:01.651 6.848
3. Sejin Whittle 3 1.600 33/4:03.251 6.793
4. Mark Hoss 2 - 19/4:02.974 7.662
Lap Times and Graphs

5 SC-Mod Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Justin Foltz 3 - 34/4:02.472 6.745
2. Brodey White 4 - 31/4:00.606 7.332
3. Bailey Alverson 2 - 1/1:02.780 16:39.999
4. Matthew Hanna 1 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

6 SC-Mod Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Bryant Walker 3 - 34/4:03.550 6.865
2. Cameron Mott 4 - 33/4:05.422 7.095
3. Mike Foltz 1 1.197 33/4:06.619 6.874
4. Levi Lowe 2 - 32/4:06.174 6.833
Lap Times and Graphs

7 Street Stock Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Dennis Remington 3 - 34/4:06.898 7.008
2. Derek Wright 4 - 32/4:05.457 7.167
3. James Burk 2 1.595 32/4:07.052 7.109
4. Mike Foltz 1 - 27/4:19.156 7.511
Lap Times and Graphs

8 Street Stock Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. David Whittle 3 - 32/4:06.286 7.010
2. Sejin Whittle 2 - 30/4:04.018 7.028
3. Transic Armstrong 1 - 29/4:06.507 7.711
4. Tonya Williams 5 - 26/4:00.724 8.055
5. Bryant Walker 4 - 22/4:08.440 8.181
Lap Times and Graphs

9 13.5 Limited Sprints Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jim Tye 2 - 33/4:00.747 6.696
2. Lucretia Adams 3 4.972 33/4:05.719 6.763
3. Tonya Williams 4 - 31/4:25.102 7.059
4. Ronald Hanna 5 - 27/4:02.192 7.312
5. Thomas Eslinger 1 - 22/4:04.748 6.845
Lap Times and Graphs

10 13.5 Limited Sprints Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jason Newcomer 5 - 34/4:04.297 6.688
2. David Whittle 1 0.373 34/4:04.670 6.622
3. Danny Gosney 3 1.090 34/4:05.760 6.433
4. Benny Cotton 2 - 30/4:06.605 6.895
5. James Burk 4 - 13/1:34.505 2.554
Lap Times and Graphs

11 13.5 Limited Sprints Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Brycen Gosney 2 - 36/4:04.342 6.496
2. Greg Bruner 1 - 34/4:06.616 6.864
3. Pat Fielder 3 - 29/4:02.203 6.867
4. Cason Newcomer 4 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

12 Open Sprints Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Trey Ford 5 - 36/4:00.781 6.351
2. Dale Phillips 1 4.647 36/4:05.428 6.309
3. Sejin Whittle 6 - 35/4:01.633 6.454
4. Dennis Remington 4 - 34/4:00.125 6.368
5. Noah Hogan 7 3.301 34/4:03.426 5.723
6. Mark Hoss 3 - 33/4:03.464 6.353
7. Herb O'Loughlin 2 1.011 33/4:04.475 6.252
Lap Times and Graphs

13 SC Super Late Model Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Justin Foltz 3 - 34/4:02.716 6.735
2. Pat Fielder 2 - 33/4:06.513 6.947
3. Billy Blevins 4 - 31/4:01.872 7.106
4. Darrell Davis 5 - 2/0:15.232 7.413
5. Mike Tye 1 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

14 10.5 Midwest Mods Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Scott Dickason 5 - 36/4:02.655 6.464
2. Herb O'Loughlin 4 - 35/4:04.967 6.451
3. Jim Tye 2 - 32/4:04.017 6.668
4. John Williams 1 - 27/4:06.440 7.320
5. Devin Alverson 3 - 12/2:56.015 7.075
Lap Times and Graphs

15 10.5 Midwest Mods Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Sejin Whittle 3 - 37/4:07.958 6.319
2. Greg Bruner 1 - 34/4:00.857 6.802
3. Bill Jackson 4 - 32/4:03.869 6.689
4. Rick Eby 2 - 10/1:07.189 6.597
Lap Times and Graphs

16 Midgets Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Danny Gosney 6 - 35/4:04.339 6.624
2. Brent Phillips 3 0.082 35/4:04.421 6.750
3. Dale Townsen 4 - 34/4:02.024 6.855
4. Dale Phillips 1 0.390 34/4:02.414 6.771
5. Tyler Armstrong 5 3.851 34/4:06.265 6.909
6. Greg Bruner 7 - 32/4:00.278 6.896
7. Jim Tye 2 - 31/4:02.384 7.109
Lap Times and Graphs

17 SR 10 Stock Car Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Brycen Gosney 4 - 32/4:21.458 2.938
2. Joshua Newton 2 - 31/4:03.422 7.280
3. Jim Tye 1 - 30/4:00.139 7.482
4. Pat Fielder 3 - 29/4:00.624 7.501
5. Laci Lowe 6 - 24/4:02.400 8.906
6. Mike Tye 5 0.852 24/4:03.252 8.421
7. Megan Jackson 7 - 17/4:25.970 2.803
Lap Times and Graphs