Winners
Nitro sprint
SC-BMod
Open Electric Sprint
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
10.5 Midwest Mod
ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
ODRA SC Modifieds
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:07.108 | 7.047 | |
4 2. Sheree Ashlock | 31/4:03.076 | 7.188 | |
1 3. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:08.072 | 7.079 | |
2 4. Pete Laughlin | 25/4:05.982 | 7.868 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mitchell Wiseman | 33/4:01.856 | 7.025 | |
2 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 33/4:03.849 | 6.988 | |
3 3. Sejin Whittle | 27/4:01.763 | 7.922 | |
1 4. Tyler Wheeler | 0/0:00.0 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Zachary Wheeler | 33/4:03.218 | 6.910 | |
2 2. Mike Gray | 29/4:03.872 | 7.228 | |
3 3. Joe Bunch | 29/4:05.707 | 7.198 | |
1 4. Bryar Tidwell | 25/4:01.055 | 7.853 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 36/4:03.746 | 6.223 | |
5 2. Terry Downing | 35/4:01.207 | 6.598 | |
1 3. Tim Wood | 34/4:00.050 | 6.460 | |
4 4. Darrell Davis | 31/4:01.007 | 6.729 | |
3 5. Jim Golden | 30/4:00.330 | 6.810 | |
6 6. Mike Foltz | 30/4:02.986 | 6.757 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dale Phillips | 36/4:10.246 | 6.429 | |
5 2. Terry Downing | 33/4:00.593 | 6.435 | |
3 3. Tim Wood | 32/4:01.789 | 6.718 | |
1 4. Chase Crowder | 26/4:04.422 | 6.792 | |
6 5. Mike Foltz | 3/4:06.892 | 11.186 | |
2 6. Derek Caldwell | 0/0:00.0 |
6SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Tim Wood | 34/4:00.265 | 6.468 | |
1 2. Jamie Hilburn | 33/4:05.516 | 6.584 | |
3 3. Randy Lee Crowder | 31/4:03.181 | 6.654 | |
4 4. Chase Crowder | 28/4:02.799 | 6.953 | |
2 5. Randy Crowder Sr. | 27/4:01.078 | 6.809 | |
5 6. Scott Bunch | 26/4:00.663 | 6.815 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:04.255 | 6.062 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:05.279 | 6.057 | |
4 3. Harold Driver | 35/4:01.115 | 6.603 | |
6 4. Wesley Call | 35/4:03.991 | 6.248 | |
2 5. Douglas Napier | 33/4:00.027 | 6.509 | |
7 6. Dale Phillips | 28/4:08.972 | 6.096 | |
5 7. Derek Caldwell | 0/0:00.0 |
8ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zack Harrison | 36/4:07.539 | 6.152 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 35/4:02.346 | 6.239 |
9Nitro sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Fred Hookey | 32/4:05.080 | 1.996 | |
3 2. Mike Foltz | 30/4:05.357 | 6.580 | |
2 3. Douglas Napier | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sheree Ashlock | 32/4:00.397 | 6.992 | |
3 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 32/4:01.810 | 7.007 | |
1 3. Jesse Foltz | 31/4:04.024 | 7.7 | |
4 4. Pete Laughlin | 18/3:09.638 | 8.850 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bryar Tidwell | 32/4:02.143 | 6.737 | |
1 2. Joe Bunch | 31/4:06.719 | 7.147 | |
2 3. Sejin Whittle | 30/4:07.607 | 7.670 | |
4 4. Tyler Wheeler | 0/0:00.0 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zachary Wheeler | 33/4:07.164 | 7.001 | |
4 2. Mike Gray | 32/4:03.432 | 7.010 | |
1 3. Mitchell Wiseman | 32/4:03.640 | 6.977 | |
3 4. Dwayne Wheeler | 32/4:05.576 | 7.206 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:02.408 | 6.081 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:01.378 | 6.282 | |
3 3. Tim Wood | 36/4:03.060 | 6.247 | |
6 4. Mike Foltz | 35/4:01.009 | 6.310 | |
4 5. Darrell Davis | 34/4:04.250 | 6.540 | |
5 6. Jim Golden | 30/4:00.744 | 6.747 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 38/4:02.206 | 6.231 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 38/4:05.712 | 6.093 | |
3 3. Tim Wood | 35/4:06.376 | 6.660 | |
5 4. Mike Foltz | 33/4:00.771 | 6.444 | |
4 5. Randy Lee Crowder | 19/2:16.729 | 6.761 | |
6 6. Derek Caldwell | 0/0:00.0 |
6SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Wood | 36/4:03.444 | 6.253 | |
3 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 35/4:01.510 | 6.273 | |
2 3. Jamie Hilburn | 35/4:05.132 | 6.334 | |
5 4. Randy Crowder Sr. | 34/4:07.865 | 6.485 | |
6 5. Scott Bunch | 26/4:07.980 | 7.541 | |
4 6. Chase Crowder | 0/0:00.0 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 38/4:03.381 | 5.976 | |
4 2. Wesley Call | 38/4:07.179 | 5.950 | |
1 3. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:03.104 | 5.805 | |
5 4. Douglas Napier | 34/4:00.990 | 6.366 | |
6 5. Dale Phillips | 10/2:00.166 | 6.038 | |
3 6. Harold Driver | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Derek Caldwell | 0/0:00.0 |
8ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 37/4:09.235 | 6.141 | |
1 2. Zack Harrison | 34/4:06.141 | 6.010 |
9Nitro sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Foltz | 35/4:05.208 | 6.238 | |
1 2. Fred Hookey | 33/4:01.527 | 2.689 | |
3 3. Douglas Napier | 18/2:04.713 | 6.669 |
Round 3
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jesse Foltz | 32/4:06.732 | 7.060 | |
2 2. Sheree Ashlock | 30/4:03.364 | 5.405 | |
3 3. Dwayne Wheeler | 28/3:55.681 | 5.069 | |
4 4. Pete Laughlin | 25/4:10.575 | 7.501 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Bryar Tidwell | 33/4:00.259 | 5.408 | |
1 2. Mitchell Wiseman | 33/4:06.606 | 6.960 | |
5 3. Mike Gray | 32/4:01.266 | 6.593 | |
3 4. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:04.279 | 7.191 | |
2 5. Zachary Wheeler | 31/4:05.882 | 7.057 | |
6 6. Joe Bunch | 31/4:06.040 | 5.530 | |
7 7. Sejin Whittle | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Tyler Wheeler | 0/0:00.0 |
310.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:02.783 | 5.955 | |
4 2. Mike Foltz | 38/4:02.913 | 6.057 | |
3 3. Tim Wood | 38/4:06.421 | 6.101 | |
2 4. Terry Downing | 37/4:02.220 | 6.136 | |
6 5. Jim Golden | 35/4:06.545 | 6.382 | |
5 6. Darrell Davis | 35/4:09.246 | 6.470 |
410.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 39/4:04.290 | 6.013 | |
1 2. Dale Phillips | 38/4:03.233 | 6.124 | |
3 3. Tim Wood | 36/4:05.267 | 6.200 | |
7 4. Derek Caldwell | 35/4:01.823 | 6.476 | |
6 5. Randy Lee Crowder | 34/4:01.330 | 6.450 | |
4 6. Mike Foltz | 7/0:57.135 | 6.489 |
5SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 38/4:04.092 | 6.052 | |
1 2. Tim Wood | 36/4:03.690 | 6.219 | |
3 3. Jamie Hilburn | 34/4:02.280 | 6.543 | |
5 4. Chase Crowder | 33/4:01.735 | 6.574 | |
4 5. Randy Crowder Sr. | 9/1:04.605 | 6.440 | |
6 6. Scott Bunch | 7/1:03.374 | 7.071 |
6Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 40/4:00.672 | 5.724 | |
6 2. Dale Phillips | 38/4:01.046 | 5.603 | |
1 3. Terry Downing | 34/4:06.897 | 5.973 | |
5 4. Douglas Napier | 33/4:00.163 | 6.413 | |
7 5. Derek Caldwell | 32/4:04.210 | 6.311 | |
4 6. Harold Driver | 29/4:03.171 | 6.687 | |
3 7. Wesley Call | 9/0:58.804 | 5.887 |
7ODRA SC Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zack Harrison | 39/4:04.042 | 5.942 | |
1 2. Terry Downing | 38/4:02.283 | 5.896 |
8Nitro sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Fred Hookey | 26/4:02.459 | 5.847 | |
1 2. Mike Foltz | 16/1:49.950 | 6.136 | |
3 3. Douglas Napier | 2/2:14.599 | 2:02.427 |