Winners
10.5 Midwest Mod
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
Open Electric Sprint
ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
ODRA SC Modifieds
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 33/4:06.227 | 6.849 | |
3 2. Jesse Foltz | 32/4:01.953 | 7.222 | |
1 3. Pete Laughlin | 25/4:06.079 | 8.149 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dwayne Wheeler | 33/4:00.431 | 6.864 | |
2 2. Zachary Wheeler | 33/4:01.150 | 6.861 | |
1 3. Mitchell Wiseman | 32/4:06.374 | 6.926 | |
3 4. Tyler Wheeler | 31/4:00.137 | 7.204 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bryar Tidwell | 32/4:02.922 | 6.987 | |
1 2. Joe Bunch | 32/4:05.561 | 7.108 | |
4 3. Sejin Whittle | 30/4:00.290 | 7.281 | |
2 4. Brent Tidwell | 23/4:08.283 | 7.796 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 34/4:04.801 | 6.363 | |
6 2. Mike Foltz | 32/4:01.220 | 6.778 | |
3 3. Jim Golden | 32/4:01.740 | 6.546 | |
5 4. Terry Downing | 30/4:06.484 | 6.706 | |
1 5. Chase Crowder | 29/4:02.423 | 6.470 | |
4 6. Darrell Davis | 20/2:27.732 | 6.556 |
5Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:03.916 | 5.911 | |
2 2. Dale Phillips | 36/4:02.243 | 6.084 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 35/4:00.563 | 6.276 | |
3 4. Brent Phillips | 35/4:03.948 | 5.937 | |
5 5. Douglas Napier | 33/4:00.859 | 6.582 | |
6 6. Harold Driver | 19/2:46.217 | 6.586 |
6SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tim Wood | 36/4:04.885 | 6.432 | |
1 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 35/4:03.427 | 6.546 | |
2 3. Chase Crowder | 32/4:00.313 | 6.616 | |
3 4. Scott Bunch | 31/4:05.168 | 6.627 |
7SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jamie Hilburn | 35/4:00.630 | 6.520 | |
1 2. Randy Crowder Sr. | 34/4:00.795 | 6.622 | |
2 3. Brycen Mckeen | 33/4:05.513 | 6.971 |
810.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dale Phillips | 37/4:04.310 | 6.347 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 35/4:00.145 | 6.302 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 35/4:06.003 | 6.431 | |
1 4. Tim Wood | 34/4:05.153 | 6.517 |
9ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zack Harrison | 38/4:01.547 | 6.076 | |
1 2. Dale Phillips | 38/4:04.457 | 6.112 | |
3 3. Terry Downing | 35/4:01.404 | 6.253 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:01.582 | 7.031 | |
1 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:00.646 | 6.903 | |
3 3. Pete Laughlin | 3/0:25.467 | 7.865 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tyler Wheeler | 32/4:06.807 | 7.206 | |
1 2. Mitchell Wiseman | 31/4:02.373 | 6.714 | |
4 3. Brent Tidwell | 31/4:02.464 | 6.929 | |
3 4. Sejin Whittle | 30/4:00.984 | 7.132 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Zachary Wheeler | 34/4:06.277 | 7.031 | |
3 2. Bryar Tidwell | 32/4:03.213 | 6.694 | |
1 3. Dwayne Wheeler | 32/4:06.045 | 7.119 | |
4 4. Joe Bunch | 31/4:04.738 | 7.192 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:00.692 | 5.989 | |
4 2. Terry Downing | 38/4:05.110 | 6.082 | |
2 3. Mike Foltz | 36/4:06.197 | 6.519 | |
6 4. Darrell Davis | 35/4:00.018 | 6.326 | |
3 5. Jim Golden | 34/4:01.624 | 6.428 | |
5 6. Chase Crowder | 19/2:18.120 | 6.540 |
5Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 40/4:04.233 | 5.775 | |
4 2. Brent Phillips | 37/4:05.248 | 5.570 | |
2 3. Dale Phillips | 36/4:00.420 | 5.781 | |
5 4. Douglas Napier | 36/4:03.425 | 6.524 | |
3 5. Terry Downing | 20/2:07.100 | 5.927 | |
6 6. Harold Driver | 6/0:47.711 | 6.544 |
6SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chase Crowder | 35/4:02.347 | 6.429 | |
1 2. Brycen Mckeen | 33/4:02.217 | 6.856 | |
3 3. Scott Bunch | 5/0:41.968 | 7.314 |
7SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jamie Hilburn | 36/4:01.419 | 6.493 | |
3 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 36/4:04.659 | 6.301 | |
1 3. Tim Wood | 35/4:00.782 | 6.394 | |
4 4. Randy Crowder Sr. | 3/0:21.159 | 6.789 |
810.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 38/4:06.556 | 6.204 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:00.859 | 6.107 | |
4 3. Tim Wood | 35/4:02.167 | 6.379 | |
3 4. Mike Foltz | 35/4:02.520 | 6.321 |
9ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dale Phillips | 40/4:05.899 | 5.974 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 39/4:05.380 | 6.007 | |
1 3. Zack Harrison | 5/4:10.711 | 6.279 |
Round 3
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jesse Foltz | 31/4:00.505 | 7.186 | |
2 2. Dwayne Wheeler | 31/4:04.122 | 7.069 | |
3 3. Pete Laughlin | 29/4:03.639 | 5.099 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zachary Wheeler | 31/4:04.084 | 7.098 | |
3 2. Bryar Tidwell | 31/4:06.453 | 6.764 | |
2 3. Dwayne Wheeler | 29/4:00.856 | 7.323 | |
8 4. Sejin Whittle | 28/4:04.297 | 6.016 | |
4 5. Joe Bunch | 27/4:00.533 | 7.365 | |
7 6. Brent Tidwell | 26/3:30.210 | 6.639 | |
6 7. Tyler Wheeler | 17/3:19.859 | 5.877 | |
5 8. Mitchell Wiseman | 4/0:31.195 | 5.392 |
310.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:01.631 | 5.948 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 38/4:03.247 | 6.145 | |
3 3. Mike Foltz | 35/4:01.093 | 6.436 | |
6 4. Chase Crowder | 34/4:04.350 | 6.507 | |
4 5. Darrell Davis | 34/4:05.633 | 6.494 | |
5 6. Jim Golden | 33/4:00.704 | 5.074 |
4Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 41/4:04.753 | 5.638 | |
2 2. Brent Phillips | 39/4:01.532 | 5.690 | |
5 3. Terry Downing | 39/4:02.917 | 5.787 | |
4 4. Douglas Napier | 36/4:03.091 | 6.416 | |
3 5. Dale Phillips | 14/1:27.748 | 5.682 | |
6 6. Harold Driver | 1/4:13.132 | 16:39.999 |
5SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 37/4:03.168 | 6.167 | |
3 2. Tim Wood | 35/4:09.835 | 6.517 | |
5 3. Randy Crowder Sr. | 34/4:00.214 | 6.529 | |
1 4. Jamie Hilburn | 34/4:01.123 | 6.353 | |
4 5. Chase Crowder | 31/4:15.055 | 6.469 | |
7 6. Scott Bunch | 25/4:11.323 | 7.418 | |
6 7. Brycen Mckeen | 1/0:12.105 | 12.105 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 39/4:06.432 | 6.075 | |
1 2. Dale Phillips | 38/4:05.952 | 6.266 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 37/4:04.832 | 6.249 | |
3 4. Tim Wood | 35/4:02.658 | 6.403 |
7ODRA SC Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 39/4:02.388 | 5.953 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 39/4:03.925 | 5.960 | |
3 3. Zack Harrison | 38/4:04.352 | 6.061 |