Winners
2WD Modified Buggy
4WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:06.111 | 16.892 | |
8 2. Jeremy Tobin | 16/5:11.015 | 18.275 | |
5 3. Justin Thompson | 15/5:02.806 | 18.554 | |
4 4. Kyle Fox | 15/5:08.338 | 18.370 | |
3 5. Byron Graham | 14/5:07.113 | 19.751 | |
2 6. Clinton Parfitt | 12/5:16.735 | 22.390 | |
1 7. Damien Yep | 5/2:01.843 | 20.090 | |
7 8. Bryce Miller | 0/0:00.0 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 17/5:03.065 | 16.981 | |
9 2. Stirling Wilcox | 16/5:16.570 | 18.073 | |
7 3. Rob Ockendon | 15/5:18.484 | 18.688 | |
8 4. Josh Miller | 14/5:01.707 | 19.596 | |
4 5. Michael Higgisson | 14/5:05.659 | 19.656 | |
6 6. Ben Wilkinson | 14/5:07.816 | 19.904 | |
2 7. Hunter Radecki | 13/5:03.706 | 20.338 | |
5 8. Luis Silva | 13/5:14.038 | 20.600 | |
3 9. Daniel Keshany | 11/5:33.192 | 19.699 |
34WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bruce Kemp | 18/5:00.391 | 15.558 | |
3 2. Bryce Miller | 18/5:10.298 | 15.065 | |
4 3. Jeremy Tobin | 18/5:15.532 | 16.628 | |
1 4. Kyle Fox | 14/5:06.266 | 16.763 |
44WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 18/5:06.997 | 15.865 | |
4 2. Stirling Wilcox | 15/5:05.931 | 17.605 | |
3 3. Damien Yep | 15/5:23.720 | 17.140 | |
2 4. Michael Higgisson | 14/5:05.148 | 18.090 |
52WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Alex Bernadzik | 19/5:03.219 | 15.308 | |
3 2. Zane Thorpe | 17/5:03.230 | 17.226 | |
5 3. Bryce Miller | 16/5:06.742 | 17.213 | |
6 4. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:03.825 | 18.712 | |
4 5. Bruce Kemp | 14/5:01.826 | 18.896 | |
2 6. Kyle Fox | 14/5:19.832 | 18.657 | |
1 7. Stirling Wilcox | 0/0:00.0 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 17/5:04.691 | 16.502 | |
3 2. Rob Ockendon | 17/5:13.780 | 16.685 | |
7 3. Jackson Beale | 14/5:03.483 | 18.222 | |
5 4. Damien Yep | 14/5:13.432 | 18.108 | |
4 5. Josh Miller | 14/5:13.614 | 19.188 | |
6 6. Byron Graham | 13/4:58.927 | 19.889 | |
2 7. Luis Silva | 13/5:18.528 | 19.455 |
Round 2
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
9 1. Bryce Miller | 16/5:03.166 | 16.929 | |
2 2. Byron Graham | 14/5:15.413 | 19.096 | |
8 3. Damien Yep | 14/5:19.906 | 19.246 | |
3 4. Ben Wilkinson | 13/5:01.287 | 19.654 | |
4 5. Hunter Radecki | 13/5:01.730 | 19.715 | |
5 6. Luis Silva | 13/5:14.789 | 21.033 | |
6 7. Clinton Parfitt | 12/5:18.262 | 23.482 | |
7 8. Daniel Keshany | 11/5:03.102 | 16.880 | |
1 9. Michael Higgisson | 10/3:40.544 | 19.565 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 17/5:00.468 | 16.847 | |
2 2. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:16.063 | 17.071 | |
3 3. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:16.473 | 17.849 | |
6 4. Kyle Fox | 16/5:02.346 | 17.505 | |
4 5. Stirling Wilcox | 16/5:07.788 | 17.994 | |
8 6. Josh Miller | 7/2:39.243 | 18.766 | |
7 7. Rob Ockendon | 5/1:35.790 | 18.917 | |
5 8. Justin Thompson | 3/0:55.505 | 18.080 |
34WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kyle Fox | 16/5:02.420 | 16.234 | |
1 2. Stirling Wilcox | 16/5:05.149 | 17.195 | |
2 3. Damien Yep | 16/5:15.405 | 16.951 | |
3 4. Michael Higgisson | 14/4:40.191 | 17.218 |
44WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. The Goat | 19/5:09.711 | 15.645 | |
3 2. Bryce Miller | 18/5:00.767 | 15.261 | |
4 3. Jeremy Tobin | 18/5:16.036 | 16.447 | |
1 4. Bruce Kemp | 18/5:26.167 | 15.938 |
52WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Josh Miller | 16/5:11.923 | 18.010 | |
2 2. Damien Yep | 15/5:05.251 | 18.077 | |
4 3. Kyle Fox | 15/5:07.272 | 17.026 | |
1 4. Jackson Beale | 14/5:03.046 | 19.140 | |
6 5. Luis Silva | 13/5:07.651 | 19.504 | |
5 6. Byron Graham | 13/5:13.087 | 18.205 | |
7 7. Stirling Wilcox | 0/0:00.0 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Alex Bernadzik | 19/5:04.031 | 15.249 | |
3 2. The Goat | 18/5:10.301 | 16.292 | |
2 3. Zane Thorpe | 17/5:05.392 | 16.815 | |
4 4. Rob Ockendon | 17/5:07.096 | 16.481 | |
5 5. Bryce Miller | 16/5:06.068 | 15.488 | |
7 6. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:06.688 | 17.391 | |
6 7. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:19.057 | 18.014 |
Round 3
12WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Miller | 20/7:01.589 | 18.938 | |
3 2. Byron Graham | 20/7:15.481 | 19.409 | |
4 3. Ben Wilkinson | 19/7:04.005 | 20.110 | |
5 4. Damien Yep | 19/7:20.801 | 19.906 | |
2 5. Michael Higgisson | 19/7:21.272 | 19.038 | |
6 6. Hunter Radecki | 18/7:06.149 | 19.367 | |
8 7. Clinton Parfitt | 17/7:17.660 | 22.823 | |
9 8. Daniel Keshany | 14/7:24.398 | 24.351 | |
7 9. Luis Silva | 7/2:48.355 | 20.769 |
22WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bruce Kemp | 40/12:08.595 | 16.688 | |
1 2. The Goat | 40/12:08.994 | 16.640 | |
3 3. Jeremy Tobin | 37/12:00.067 | 17.586 | |
8 4. Rob Ockendon | 36/12:04.010 | 17.618 | |
7 5. Justin Thompson | 36/12:10.612 | 17.657 | |
6 6. Stirling Wilcox | 35/12:03.833 | 17.403 | |
5 7. Bryce Miller | 31/10:04.454 | 16.651 | |
4 8. Kyle Fox | 31/12:01.136 | 18.100 |
34WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:15.917 | 16.695 | |
2 2. Kyle Fox | 14/5:16.331 | 16.945 | |
4 3. Damien Yep | 14/5:20.551 | 18.384 | |
3 4. Stirling Wilcox | 3/1:08.801 | 18.143 | |
5 5. Michael Higgisson | 0/0:00.0 |
44WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 30/8:14.347 | 15.634 | |
2 2. Bruce Kemp | 29/8:04.007 | 15.772 | |
3 3. Bryce Miller | 27/8:00.172 | 15.248 | |
4 4. Jeremy Tobin | 27/8:06.909 | 16.294 | |
5 5. Kyle Fox | 23/8:04.637 | 16.537 |
52WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeremy Tobin | 18/6:06.130 | 18.318 | |
4 2. Jackson Beale | 17/6:17.176 | 18.913 | |
6 3. Luis Silva | 16/6:12.030 | 19.868 | |
2 4. Damien Yep | 15/5:53.872 | 18.305 | |
5 5. Byron Graham | 6/2:07.303 | 18.366 | |
3 6. Kyle Fox | 3/1:25.233 | 19.226 | |
7 7. Stirling Wilcox | 0/0:00.0 |
62WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Alex Bernadzik | 38/10:06.831 | 15.137 | |
2 2. The Goat | 34/10:08.373 | 16.642 | |
4 3. Rob Ockendon | 33/10:07.898 | 16.799 | |
3 4. Zane Thorpe | 33/10:10.168 | 16.709 | |
6 5. Bruce Kemp | 32/10:06.676 | 16.956 | |
5 6. Bryce Miller | 30/9:14.963 | 15.793 | |
7 7. Josh Miller | 29/10:11.242 | 17.281 | |
8 8. Jeremy Tobin | 28/10:02.335 | 18.149 |