Winners
2WD Modified Buggy
4WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:00.296 | 16.602 | |
6 2. Bryce Miller | 17/5:06.396 | 16.898 | |
4 3. Garry Kindred | 17/5:13.642 | 17.389 | |
5 4. Jeremy Tobin | 16/5:05.274 | 17.904 | |
2 5. Justin Thompson | 16/5:05.687 | 17.713 | |
1 6. Con Dionissiou | 15/5:19.715 | 19.058 | |
3 7. Kyle Fox | 12/5:03.853 | 18.392 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Stirling Wilcox | 15/5:00.562 | 17.643 | |
6 2. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:12.034 | 17.070 | |
2 3. Michael Higgisson | 14/5:18.617 | 18.523 | |
3 4. Nathan Grieg | 14/5:18.715 | 20.215 | |
1 5. Clinton Parfitt | 14/5:23.970 | 20.305 | |
5 6. Pistol Peter Thomas | 9/4:40.593 | 25.244 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 17/5:11.532 | 16.819 | |
3 2. Jaiden Kindred | 17/5:18.928 | 16.726 | |
5 3. Byron Graham | 15/5:02.157 | 17.557 | |
4 4. Damien Yep | 14/5:01.422 | 18.927 | |
2 5. Hunter Radecki | 13/5:17.372 | 20.132 | |
6 6. Ari Lyras | 9/5:11.771 | 27.217 |
44WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Bryce Miller | 18/5:01.562 | 15.607 | |
6 2. Bruce Kemp | 18/5:03.499 | 15.340 | |
4 3. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:02.073 | 16.360 | |
3 4. Kyle Fox | 14/5:07.557 | 17.370 | |
2 5. Con Dionissiou | 8/5:01.433 | 18.995 | |
1 6. Dave Blackmore | 1/0:19.295 | 19.295 |
54WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 18/5:04.007 | 15.545 | |
2 2. Jaiden Kindred | 15/5:03.395 | 16.804 | |
6 3. Stirling Wilcox | 15/5:09.921 | 17.198 | |
3 4. Damien Yep | 15/5:22.080 | 17.482 | |
4 5. Michael Higgisson | 13/4:40.159 | 18.514 | |
5 6. Joel Binnie | 13/5:22.696 | 19.835 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:13.468 | 17.109 | |
4 2. Zane Thorpe | 17/5:14.091 | 16.761 | |
6 3. Bryce Miller | 16/5:03.135 | 16.757 | |
5 4. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:11.931 | 18.277 | |
1 5. Con Dionissiou | 14/5:12.288 | 18.075 | |
2 6. Justin Thompson | 14/5:12.774 | 18.794 | |
3 7. Kyle Fox | 13/5:03.840 | 18.461 | |
7 8. Alex Bernadzik | 12/3:20.448 | 15.266 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 16/5:09.727 | 17.410 | |
4 2. Josh Miller | 15/5:12.028 | 17.954 | |
3 3. Byron Graham | 15/5:20.130 | 18.673 | |
2 4. Damien Yep | 14/5:00.105 | 18.545 | |
6 5. Stirling Wilcox | 14/5:21.268 | 19.733 | |
7 6. Dave Blackmore | 11/5:16.115 | 24.873 | |
5 7. Joel Binnie | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Kyle Fox | 15/5:08.398 | 18.910 | |
4 2. Hunter Radecki | 15/5:15.177 | 19.328 | |
1 3. Michael Higgisson | 13/5:00.459 | 19.846 | |
3 4. Clinton Parfitt | 13/5:00.923 | 21.334 | |
2 5. Nathan Grieg | 13/5:16.620 | 20.421 | |
6 6. Pistol Peter Thomas | 11/4:59.360 | 22.321 | |
7 7. Ari Lyras | 10/5:08.030 | 26.696 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Thompson | 16/5:12.774 | 18.155 | |
2 2. Stirling Wilcox | 15/5:02.229 | 18.835 | |
3 3. Byron Graham | 15/5:03.864 | 18.618 | |
5 4. Con Dionissiou | 15/5:15.590 | 18.874 | |
4 5. Dave Blackmore | 14/5:04.331 | 17.983 | |
6 6. Damien Yep | 11/3:53.224 | 19.376 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. The Goat | 18/5:20.604 | 17.007 | |
1 2. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:03.702 | 16.586 | |
2 3. Bryce Miller | 17/5:18.889 | 16.864 | |
6 4. Jeremy Tobin | 16/5:01.632 | 17.623 | |
5 5. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:11.402 | 17.289 | |
4 6. Garry Kindred | 16/5:13.632 | 17.767 |
44WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Damien Yep | 16/5:04.733 | 17.072 | |
6 2. Dave Blackmore | 16/5:12.714 | 17.084 | |
5 3. Con Dionissiou | 15/5:02.855 | 17.987 | |
4 4. Joel Binnie | 13/5:04.453 | 19.278 | |
2 5. Kyle Fox | 12/5:02.909 | 18.708 | |
3 6. Michael Higgisson | 0/0:00.0 |
54WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. The Goat | 18/5:07.308 | 15.884 | |
2 2. Bruce Kemp | 18/5:10.108 | 16.159 | |
1 3. Bryce Miller | 18/5:10.463 | 15.600 | |
4 4. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:03.354 | 16.600 | |
5 5. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:06.457 | 16.758 | |
6 6. Stirling Wilcox | 15/5:09.491 | 18.126 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Alex Bernadzik | 19/5:05.580 | 15.246 | |
2 2. Con Dionissiou | 15/5:06.754 | 18.054 | |
4 3. Stirling Wilcox | 14/5:03.773 | 18.688 | |
1 4. Damien Yep | 14/5:08.499 | 18.660 | |
3 5. Justin Thompson | 14/5:09.653 | 17.760 | |
7 6. Dave Blackmore | 14/5:11.715 | 18.040 | |
5 7. Kyle Fox | 13/5:11.861 | 18.739 | |
8 8. Joel Binnie | 0/0:00.0 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bryce Miller | 18/5:12.567 | 16.160 | |
2 2. Zane Thorpe | 17/5:08.637 | 17.109 | |
4 3. The Goat | 17/5:10.766 | 16.954 | |
1 4. Bruce Kemp | 16/5:02.500 | 16.425 | |
7 5. Byron Graham | 15/5:04.373 | 17.346 | |
6 6. Josh Miller | 15/5:12.683 | 18.221 | |
5 7. Jeremy Tobin | 15/5:12.975 | 17.816 |
Round 3
12WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Con Dionissiou | 18/6:15.974 | 15.430 | |
3 2. Damien Yep | 16/6:05.666 | 19.700 | |
4 3. Michael Higgisson | 16/6:16.756 | 19.556 | |
6 4. Clinton Parfitt | 15/6:00.947 | 21.539 | |
1 5. Hunter Radecki | 15/6:13.669 | 19.756 | |
7 6. Pistol Peter Thomas | 14/6:12.680 | 23.031 | |
5 7. Nathan Grieg | 12/5:13.678 | 22.231 | |
8 8. Ari Lyras | 9/4:33.613 | 24.040 |
22WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dave Blackmore | 21/7:06.894 | 18.056 | |
3 2. Byron Graham | 21/7:09.604 | 18.172 | |
2 3. Stirling Wilcox | 20/7:02.594 | 18.368 | |
6 4. Con Dionissiou | 20/7:03.555 | 19.078 | |
7 5. Damien Yep | 20/7:15.925 | 18.171 | |
1 6. Justin Thompson | 19/7:11.307 | 19.017 | |
8 7. Michael Higgisson | 18/7:06.611 | 19.692 | |
4 8. Kyle Fox | 17/7:07.268 | 19.248 |
32WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 40/12:12.442 | 16.985 | |
2 2. Bruce Kemp | 40/12:14.696 | 16.630 | |
3 3. Bryce Miller | 39/12:07.305 | 16.908 | |
4 4. Garry Kindred | 38/12:12.491 | 17.450 | |
5 5. Jaiden Kindred | 36/12:06.064 | 17.277 | |
6 6. Jeremy Tobin | 36/12:12.523 | 17.610 | |
8 7. Byron Graham | 34/12:09.561 | 17.984 | |
7 8. Dave Blackmore | 33/12:00.418 | 18.667 |
44WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Kyle Fox | 16/5:03.027 | 17.146 | |
3 2. Con Dionissiou | 15/5:01.815 | 17.845 | |
4 3. Stirling Wilcox | 15/5:06.776 | 17.708 | |
2 4. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:17.087 | 17.834 | |
1 5. Jaiden Kindred | 8/2:47.201 | 17.892 | |
7 6. Joel Binnie | 4/2:06.550 | 27.646 |
54WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bryce Miller | 29/8:13.615 | 15.698 | |
3 2. The Goat | 28/8:01.499 | 15.725 | |
2 3. Bruce Kemp | 28/8:13.215 | 15.716 | |
4 4. Jeremy Tobin | 26/8:05.083 | 16.381 | |
5 5. Damien Yep | 22/8:16.891 | 17.532 | |
6 6. Kyle Fox | 19/8:05.525 | 16.949 |
62WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Miller | 18/6:08.655 | 16.790 | |
1 2. Jeremy Tobin | 17/6:10.101 | 17.718 | |
6 3. Dave Blackmore | 17/6:12.279 | 18.049 | |
3 4. Damien Yep | 17/6:16.796 | 19.992 | |
5 5. Justin Thompson | 16/6:00.842 | 18.349 | |
4 6. Stirling Wilcox | 14/6:00.027 | 20.082 | |
7 7. Kyle Fox | 12/6:11.886 | 19.081 | |
8 8. Joel Binnie | 0/0:00.0 |
72WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Alex Bernadzik | 37/10:00.847 | 15.217 | |
2 2. Bryce Miller | 35/10:14.426 | 15.862 | |
5 3. Bruce Kemp | 34/10:13.811 | 16.168 | |
4 4. The Goat | 33/10:02.767 | 16.674 | |
3 5. Zane Thorpe | 31/10:03.180 | 16.876 | |
6 6. Byron Graham | 30/10:05.749 | 17.360 | |
7 7. Con Dionissiou | 28/10:05.634 | 18.595 |