Winners
13.5 Limited Sprint
SC-BMod
Open Electric Sprint
ODRA Pro Modifieds
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
10.5 Midwest Mod
ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
ODRA E8 Late Model
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jesse Foltz | 31/4:04.531 | 7.266 | |
2 2. Debra Lammers | 19/4:09.941 | 6.562 | |
1 3. George Lammers | 16/4:07.148 | 9.805 | |
3 4. Bert Goodman | 0/0:00.0 |
213.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. John Diacon | 32/4:01.700 | 6.846 | |
3 2. Jacob Diacon | 30/4:02.340 | 6.689 | |
1 3. Tod Lowe | 26/4:03.223 | 7.572 | |
4 4. Dalton Diacon | 26/4:04.197 | 7.188 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Mitchell Wiseman | 31/4:00.847 | 5.690 | |
1 2. Sejin Whittle | 31/4:03.629 | 6.114 | |
4 3. Trina Glidon | 28/4:03.136 | 7.440 | |
2 4. Beau Tarron | 11/1:39.830 | 16:39.999 | |
3 5. Joe Bunch | 5/0:39.242 | 7.064 |
413.5 Limited Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Diacon | 33/4:06.154 | 6.711 | |
3 2. Jesse Foltz | 31/4:08.319 | 7.266 | |
2 3. Jacob Diacon | 21/4:00.555 | 7.454 |
510.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 32/4:01.322 | 6.877 | |
3 2. Jeff Eubanks | 31/4:02.623 | 7.142 | |
1 3. Darrell Davis | 28/4:11.910 | 5.629 | |
5 4. Jim Golden | 27/4:14.781 | 7.307 | |
4 5. Tim Wood | 23/4:18.754 | 6.777 |
610.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jason Thompson | 34/4:01.010 | 5.110 | |
1 2. Gary Vogel | 33/4:04.567 | 6.849 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 30/4:03.822 | 7.022 | |
2 4. Colby North | 12/2:24.365 | 6.733 |
710.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brent Phillips | 35/4:03.953 | 6.588 | |
3 2. Tim Wood | 34/4:05.302 | 6.776 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 34/4:05.454 | 6.761 | |
2 4. Jeff Eubanks | 29/4:06.356 | 7.029 |
810.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dale Phillips | 35/4:07.877 | 6.647 | |
1 2. Gary Vogel | 34/4:04.763 | 6.944 | |
2 3. Jason Thompson | 33/4:04.570 | 6.863 | |
3 4. Mike Foltz | 29/4:03.219 | 7.224 |
9Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Wesley Call | 35/4:05.693 | 6.432 | |
7 2. Terry Downing | 33/4:03.707 | 6.576 | |
1 3. Dale Phillips | 32/4:28.553 | 6.497 | |
4 4. Jeff Eubanks | 31/4:07.772 | 6.824 | |
6 5. Jason Thompson | 21/4:04.935 | 6.818 | |
3 6. Harold Driver | 6/4:26.044 | 8.674 | |
2 7. Douglas Napier | 6/4:26.792 | 16:39.999 |
10SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Mike Foltz | 33/4:03.379 | 6.969 | |
1 2. Jamie Hilern | 33/4:06.316 | 6.809 | |
4 3. Chase Crowder | 31/4:02.264 | 6.124 | |
3 4. John Diacon | 31/4:03.716 | 7.142 | |
2 5. Randy Crowder Sr. | 30/4:05.172 | 7.265 |
11SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Whittle | 32/4:05.819 | 6.995 | |
4 2. Brianna Hicks | 31/4:02.960 | 7.440 | |
3 3. Scott Bunch | 31/4:03.398 | 7.099 | |
5 4. Brycen Mckeen | 27/4:01.063 | 7.683 | |
2 5. Bryce Newton | 26/4:00.707 | 7.395 |
12ODRA Pro Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wesley Call | 35/4:00.499 | 6.448 | |
6 2. Dale Phillips | 34/4:03.720 | 6.698 | |
5 3. Terry Downing | 34/4:13.036 | 6.646 | |
1 4. Colby North | 31/4:03.471 | 6.967 | |
4 5. Casey Pray | 5/3:51.534 | 7.552 | |
3 6. Brian Hicks | 0/0:00.0 |
13ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Vogel | 36/4:00.279 | 6.465 | |
2 2. Sheldon Glidon | 34/4:03.683 | 6.695 | |
3 3. Mike Foltz | 33/4:03.554 | 6.660 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dalton Diacon | 31/4:08.136 | 7.088 | |
4 2. Bert Goodman | 30/4:11.959 | 7.490 | |
3 3. George Lammers | 23/4:02.664 | 8.218 | |
2 4. Debra Lammers | 0/0:00.0 |
213.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Diacon | 32/4:00.411 | 6.970 | |
3 2. Jacob Diacon | 31/4:01.920 | 5.615 | |
2 3. Jesse Foltz | 31/4:04.809 | 7.160 | |
4 4. Tod Lowe | 29/4:10.865 | 16:39.999 |
3ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mitchell Wiseman | 33/4:02.842 | 6.046 | |
2 2. Sejin Whittle | 32/4:02.356 | 6.896 | |
5 3. Joe Bunch | 29/4:04.452 | 6.601 | |
3 4. Trina Glidon | 28/4:00.598 | 7.386 | |
4 5. Beau Tarron | 3/0:39.581 | 16:39.999 |
413.5 Limited Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Diacon | 34/4:00.642 | 6.599 | |
2 2. Jesse Foltz | 32/4:02.520 | 6.887 | |
3 3. Jacob Diacon | 30/4:06.387 | 7.138 |
510.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Colby North | 37/4:04.890 | 6.262 | |
1 2. Mike Foltz | 36/4:03.015 | 6.434 | |
4 3. Tim Wood | 35/4:01.748 | 6.413 | |
2 4. Darrell Davis | 32/4:06.325 | 6.813 | |
3 5. Jim Golden | 10/1:30.285 | 6.741 |
610.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Terry Downing | 36/4:02.098 | 6.467 | |
2 2. Gary Vogel | 36/4:04.926 | 6.396 | |
1 3. Jason Thompson | 36/4:05.469 | 6.487 | |
4 4. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:06.120 | 6.555 |
710.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Terry Downing | 37/4:03.833 | 6.308 | |
2 2. Jason Thompson | 36/4:05.140 | 6.354 | |
3 3. Tim Wood | 35/4:03.415 | 6.373 | |
4 4. Jeff Eubanks | 35/4:04.842 | 6.729 |
810.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dale Phillips | 38/4:01.634 | 6.116 | |
1 2. Brent Phillips | 38/4:05.886 | 6.206 | |
3 3. Gary Vogel | 36/4:04.166 | 6.373 | |
4 4. Mike Foltz | 35/4:06.794 | 6.408 |
9Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dale Phillips | 38/4:00.822 | 5.898 | |
1 2. Wesley Call | 37/4:02.146 | 6.192 | |
2 3. Terry Downing | 36/4:04.723 | 6.286 | |
4 4. Jeff Eubanks | 32/4:04.020 | 6.424 | |
6 5. Harold Driver | 31/4:06.408 | 6.963 | |
7 6. Douglas Napier | 31/4:10.325 | 6.469 | |
5 7. Jason Thompson | 28/4:06.410 | 6.496 |
10SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Randy Crowder Sr. | 35/4:04.922 | 6.523 | |
2 2. John Diacon | 31/4:00.176 | 7.195 | |
1 3. Scott Bunch | 31/4:07.314 | 6.897 | |
5 4. Bryce Newton | 29/4:05.326 | 7.532 | |
4 5. Brycen Mckeen | 8/1:00.642 | 6.654 |
11SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Foltz | 35/4:00.141 | 6.392 | |
2 2. Jamie Hilern | 34/4:04.074 | 6.291 | |
3 3. David Whittle | 33/4:02.927 | 6.613 | |
4 4. Chase Crowder | 33/4:04.253 | 6.644 | |
5 5. Brianna Hicks | 33/4:05.110 | 6.941 |
12ODRA Pro Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 39/4:03.901 | 5.859 | |
4 2. Colby North | 38/4:06.769 | 6.131 | |
3 3. Terry Downing | 37/4:01.010 | 6.020 | |
2 4. Dale Phillips | 34/4:00.631 | 5.968 | |
6 5. Brian Hicks | 19/4:10.805 | 6.721 | |
5 6. Casey Pray | 0/0:00.0 |
13ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Vogel | 38/4:01.413 | 5.934 | |
2 2. Sheldon Glidon | 36/4:06.523 | 6.346 | |
4 3. Brian Hicks | 36/4:07.172 | 6.033 | |
3 4. Mike Foltz | 33/4:04.378 | 6.258 |
Round 3
110.5 Limited Late Model
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Eubanks | 35/4:03.861 | 6.427 | |
2 2. Darrell Davis | 30/4:01.056 | 6.732 | |
3 3. Jim Golden | 30/4:02.537 | 7.280 |
2SC-BMod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Brycen Mckeen | 35/4:06.893 | 6.550 | |
2 2. Scott Bunch | 33/4:06.122 | 6.718 | |
3 3. Bryce Newton | 31/4:02.785 | 6.984 | |
1 4. John Diacon | 30/4:06.890 | 6.946 |
313.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dalton Diacon | 32/4:02.980 | 7.100 | |
1 2. John Diacon | 31/4:04.448 | 6.855 | |
2 3. Jacob Diacon | 29/4:01.057 | 7.152 | |
5 4. Bert Goodman | 28/4:05.302 | 7.438 | |
6 5. Tod Lowe | 27/4:01.352 | 7.472 | |
8 6. Debra Lammers | 22/4:10.784 | 5.289 | |
3 7. Jesse Foltz | 16/4:11.264 | 7.220 | |
7 8. George Lammers | 0/0:00.0 |
4ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mitchell Wiseman | 33/4:01.656 | 6.810 | |
2 2. Sejin Whittle | 33/4:06.352 | 6.858 | |
3 3. Joe Bunch | 28/4:06.239 | 7.219 | |
4 4. Trina Glidon | 27/4:02.636 | 7.348 | |
5 5. Beau Tarron | 23/4:02.181 | 16:39.999 |
513.5 Limited Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jesse Foltz | 32/4:08.746 | 7.024 | |
1 2. John Diacon | 31/4:08.199 | 6.558 | |
3 3. Jacob Diacon | 7/4:11.960 | 7.472 |
610.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Colby North | 37/4:03.686 | 6.192 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:04.369 | 6.242 | |
6 3. Tim Wood | 35/4:01.535 | 6.375 | |
3 4. Mike Foltz | 34/4:05.793 | 6.374 | |
5 5. Jason Thompson | 33/4:00.298 | 6.467 | |
4 6. Gary Vogel | 33/4:04.107 | 6.380 | |
7 7. Jeff Eubanks | 33/4:09.596 | 6.473 | |
8 8. Darrell Davis | 32/4:06.759 | 6.822 |
710.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 38/4:04.559 | 6.026 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:02.464 | 6.095 | |
4 3. Gary Vogel | 36/4:05.832 | 6.316 | |
5 4. Jason Thompson | 35/4:02.410 | 6.397 | |
6 5. Tim Wood | 35/4:05.268 | 6.328 | |
2 6. Brent Phillips | 34/4:01.564 | 6.270 | |
8 7. Mike Foltz | 34/4:03.996 | 6.471 | |
7 8. Jeff Eubanks | 33/4:02.043 | 6.483 |
8Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 40/4:06.396 | 5.819 | |
2 2. Wesley Call | 38/4:03.657 | 5.931 | |
7 3. Jason Thompson | 38/4:16.100 | 6.006 | |
4 4. Jeff Eubanks | 32/4:07.489 | 6.330 | |
5 5. Harold Driver | 31/4:03.832 | 6.741 | |
6 6. Douglas Napier | 5/4:14.052 | 6.736 | |
3 7. Terry Downing | 5/4:16.744 | 6.998 |
9SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Foltz | 35/4:04.987 | 6.322 | |
4 2. David Whittle | 34/4:02.058 | 6.416 | |
3 3. Jamie Hilern | 34/4:03.624 | 6.542 | |
2 4. Randy Crowder Sr. | 33/4:00.101 | 6.564 | |
6 5. Brianna Hicks | 33/4:02.911 | 6.879 | |
7 6. Brycen Mckeen | 32/4:05.908 | 6.495 | |
8 7. Scott Bunch | 31/4:00.984 | 7.031 | |
5 8. Chase Crowder | 8/1:09.473 | 7.120 |
10ODRA Pro Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 41/4:05.654 | 5.774 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 37/4:01.367 | 5.980 | |
4 3. Dale Phillips | 37/4:04.415 | 5.833 | |
2 4. Colby North | 37/4:04.894 | 6.044 | |
5 5. Brian Hicks | 33/4:03.474 | 6.629 | |
6 6. Casey Pray | 22/4:10.654 | 7.342 |
11ODRA E8 Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Vogel | 39/4:05.651 | 5.871 | |
3 2. Brian Hicks | 38/4:03.492 | 6.047 | |
2 3. Sheldon Glidon | 36/4:00.572 | 6.060 | |
4 4. Mike Foltz | 35/4:03.686 | 6.247 |