Winners
ODRA Pro Modifieds
10.5 Midwest Mod
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
Open Electric Sprint
13.5 Limited Sprint
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
110.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shane Weeks | 35/4:03.262 | 6.501 | |
3 2. Raymond Phillips | 34/3:49.905 | 6.322 | |
1 3. Jason Thompson | 34/4:00.895 | 6.381 | |
5 4. Terry Downing | 33/4:05.265 | 6.679 | |
4 5. Jim Golden | 32/4:00.411 | 6.928 |
210.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jerrod Crumrine | 34/4:03.780 | 6.779 | |
4 2. Tim Wood | 33/4:03.723 | 6.675 | |
5 3. Darrell Davis | 30/4:01.249 | 6.946 | |
2 4. Mike Smith | 25/4:01.932 | 7.328 | |
1 5. Colby North | 0/0:00.0 |
310.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 36/4:04.684 | 6.515 | |
3 2. Dale Phillips | 35/4:06.327 | 6.663 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 32/4:05.060 | 6.799 | |
1 4. Shane Weeks | 13/4:04.364 | 6.894 |
410.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Wood | 34/4:01.023 | 6.827 | |
3 2. Jason Thompson | 34/4:05.560 | 6.882 | |
2 3. Scott Dickason | 34/4:06.962 | 6.913 | |
4 4. Craig Ferguson | 31/4:06.160 | 7.102 |
5SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 33/4:04.624 | 6.768 | |
4 2. Mike Foltz | 30/4:01.358 | 6.879 | |
1 3. Mitchell Wiseman | 30/4:02.456 | 7.145 | |
3 4. Sejin Whittle | 30/4:04.502 | 7.364 | |
5 5. Scott Holmes | 26/4:08.728 | 8.096 |
6SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Hicks | 34/4:06.218 | 6.914 | |
1 2. David Whittle | 30/4:00.229 | 7.318 | |
6 3. Sheldon Glidon | 30/4:05.039 | 7.424 | |
3 4. John Diacon | 29/4:03.640 | 7.497 | |
5 5. Trina Glidon | 28/4:07.860 | 7.722 | |
4 6. Mike Wiseman | 24/3:19.338 | 7.092 |
713.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. John Diacon | 30/4:08.687 | 7.309 | |
6 2. Jesse Foltz | 29/4:03.532 | 7.416 | |
3 3. Jacob Diacon | 29/4:12.024 | 7.435 | |
5 4. Tod Lowe | 27/4:00.445 | 7.409 | |
1 5. Colton Padgett | 27/4:06.511 | 7.285 | |
4 6. Sheree Ashlock | 25/4:04.222 | 7.681 |
9Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Terry Downing | 35/4:07.049 | 6.695 | |
4 2. Greg Bridgewater | 34/4:02.045 | 6.631 | |
2 3. Douglas Napier | 34/4:02.909 | 6.864 | |
1 4. Dale Phillips | 31/4:06.442 | 6.576 | |
3 5. Harold Driver | 21/4:02.059 | 6.877 |
10Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 36/4:08.131 | 6.300 | |
2 2. Derek Caldwell | 35/4:06.306 | 6.609 | |
3 3. Scott Dickason | 34/4:02.095 | 6.748 | |
4 4. Craig Ferguson | 33/4:07.271 | 6.644 |
11ODRA Pro Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Wesley Call | 36/4:03.270 | 6.349 | |
4 2. Bob Cross | 35/4:05.895 | 6.659 | |
7 3. Brian Hicks | 34/4:01.688 | 6.861 | |
1 4. Jason Moore | 34/4:06.451 | 6.800 | |
3 5. Greg Bridgewater | 33/4:00.242 | 6.782 | |
2 6. Casey Pray | 29/4:04.028 | 7.298 | |
5 7. Colby North | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
110.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Terry Downing | 35/4:03.235 | 6.492 | |
4 2. Mike Smith | 35/4:05.328 | 6.706 | |
3 3. Darrell Davis | 31/4:06.213 | 6.826 | |
2 4. Jim Golden | 27/4:06.226 | 6.983 | |
5 5. Colby North | 0/0:00.0 |
310.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 35/4:01.576 | 6.510 | |
3 2. Craig Ferguson | 35/4:05.764 | 6.703 | |
1 3. Scott Dickason | 34/4:00.033 | 6.574 | |
4 4. Shane Weeks | 21/2:41.538 | 6.835 |
410.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dale Phillips | 38/4:05.769 | 6.294 | |
1 2. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:05.057 | 6.243 | |
3 3. Tim Wood | 18/2:04.923 | 6.622 | |
4 4. Jason Thompson | 6/0:41.333 | 6.584 |
5SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sheldon Glidon | 32/4:03.343 | 7.011 | |
5 2. Mike Wiseman | 30/4:06.719 | 7.004 | |
2 3. John Diacon | 28/4:04.570 | 7.709 | |
3 4. Trina Glidon | 27/4:02.005 | 7.685 | |
4 5. Scott Holmes | 25/4:02.988 | 7.575 |
6SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Hicks | 34/4:02.206 | 6.700 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 34/4:06.701 | 6.653 | |
5 3. Mitchell Wiseman | 32/4:00.958 | 6.941 | |
6 4. Sejin Whittle | 32/4:01.629 | 7.045 | |
4 5. Mike Foltz | 29/4:04.459 | 6.744 | |
3 6. David Whittle | 11/1:31.248 | 7.043 |
713.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Colton Padgett | 31/4:07.014 | 7.362 | |
1 2. John Diacon | 30/4:00.859 | 7.391 | |
4 3. Tod Lowe | 29/4:00.928 | 7.256 | |
3 4. Jacob Diacon | 29/4:02.358 | 7.151 | |
2 5. Jesse Foltz | 29/4:07.548 | 7.381 | |
6 6. Sheree Ashlock | 28/4:10.633 | 7.494 |
813.5 Limited Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jesse Foltz | 32/4:01.046 | 7.165 | |
1 2. Sheree Ashlock | 31/4:05.280 | 7.094 | |
6 3. Jacob Diacon | 29/4:07.094 | 7.161 | |
4 4. John Diacon | 28/4:01.118 | 6.882 | |
2 5. Colton Padgett | 22/3:08.882 | 7.155 | |
3 6. Mike Smith | 0/0:00.0 |
9Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dale Phillips | 38/4:01.355 | 6.066 | |
1 2. Douglas Napier | 34/4:01.729 | 6.833 | |
4 3. Harold Driver | 8/1:00.625 | 7.314 | |
2 4. Craig Ferguson | 0/0:00.0 |
10Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 39/4:03.427 | 6.017 | |
4 2. Greg Bridgewater | 36/4:01.721 | 6.412 | |
3 3. Terry Downing | 35/4:04.257 | 6.572 | |
2 4. Derek Caldwell | 35/4:04.483 | 6.649 | |
5 5. Scott Dickason | 7/4:12.694 | 7.045 |
11ODRA Pro Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 38/4:05.636 | 6.131 | |
7 2. Colby North | 36/4:03.733 | 6.230 | |
2 3. Bob Cross | 34/4:04.202 | 6.625 | |
4 4. Jason Moore | 32/4:00.901 | 6.578 | |
5 5. Greg Bridgewater | 30/4:00.433 | 6.782 | |
3 6. Brian Hicks | 30/4:03.879 | 6.696 | |
6 7. Casey Pray | 10/4:11.937 | 7.791 |
Round 3
110.5 Limited Late Model
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Colby North | 35/4:04.443 | 6.355 | |
1 2. Mike Smith | 33/4:05.626 | 6.902 | |
2 3. Jim Golden | 32/4:05.889 | 6.621 | |
3 4. Darrell Davis | 2/0:17.198 | 8.335 |
2SC-BMod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Wiseman | 29/4:00.537 | 7.086 | |
3 2. John Diacon | 28/4:05.198 | 7.721 | |
4 3. Trina Glidon | 27/4:06.265 | 8.011 | |
1 4. Mike Foltz | 27/4:07.444 | 7.302 | |
5 5. Scott Holmes | 25/4:04.431 | 7.796 |
3Open Electric Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Harold Driver | 3/0:15.329 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Craig Ferguson | 2/0:13.324 | 16:39.999 | |
1 3. Scott Dickason | 0/0:00.0 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 100/11:23.921 | 6.246 | |
5 2. Shane Weeks | 96/11:25.834 | 6.461 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 96/11:30.491 | 6.563 | |
6 4. Jason Thompson | 90/11:28.407 | 6.620 | |
8 5. Mike Smith | 83/11:34.264 | 6.849 | |
7 6. Colby North | 75/8:28.048 | 6.354 | |
2 7. Tim Wood | 51/6:27.377 | 6.572 | |
3 8. Jerrod Crumrine | 0/0:00.0 |
5SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 100/11:55.034 | 6.652 | |
4 2. Sejin Whittle | 94/12:02.286 | 6.996 | |
3 3. Mitchell Wiseman | 88/11:10.257 | 6.845 | |
5 4. Sheldon Glidon | 88/12:00.794 | 7.156 | |
1 5. Brian Hicks | 84/9:54.099 | 6.703 | |
8 6. John Diacon | 79/12:01.264 | 7.802 | |
7 7. Mike Wiseman | 39/5:30.828 | 6.993 | |
6 8. David Whittle | 8/1:08.064 | 7.259 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 100/11:02.903 | 6.221 | |
2 2. Raymond Phillips | 100/11:07.388 | 6.324 | |
7 3. Jason Thompson | 96/11:07.583 | 6.530 | |
6 4. Tim Wood | 96/11:09.138 | 6.380 | |
3 5. Terry Downing | 95/11:03.494 | 6.474 | |
5 6. Scott Dickason | 94/11:05.253 | 6.684 | |
4 7. Craig Ferguson | 94/11:06.893 | 6.580 | |
8 8. Shane Weeks | 88/11:09.613 | 6.688 |
713.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jacob Diacon | 33/4:04.818 | 6.721 | |
1 2. Colton Padgett | 30/4:00.114 | 7.228 | |
5 3. Jesse Foltz | 30/4:00.340 | 7.293 | |
3 4. Tod Lowe | 30/4:04.440 | 6.916 | |
2 5. John Diacon | 30/4:06.650 | 7.083 | |
6 6. Sheree Ashlock | 28/4:02.976 | 7.111 |
813.5 Limited Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Mike Smith | 33/4:05.245 | 6.671 | |
1 2. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:05.458 | 6.974 | |
2 3. Sheree Ashlock | 31/4:00.853 | 6.964 | |
3 4. Colton Padgett | 30/3:57.726 | 6.998 | |
4 5. Jacob Diacon | 30/4:04.422 | 6.975 | |
5 6. John Diacon | 24/3:32.227 | 6.728 |
9Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 39/4:03.705 | 5.901 | |
2 2. Dale Phillips | 38/4:06.294 | 5.894 | |
3 3. Greg Bridgewater | 37/4:02.391 | 6.003 | |
7 4. Craig Ferguson | 36/4:04.964 | 6.289 | |
6 5. Douglas Napier | 33/4:00.266 | 6.596 | |
5 6. Derek Caldwell | 33/4:01.875 | 6.673 | |
4 7. Terry Downing | 33/4:07.870 | 6.476 | |
8 8. Harold Driver | 20/2:47.610 | 7.274 |
10ODRA Pro Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 37/4:00.020 | 5.887 | |
3 2. Bob Cross | 36/4:01.795 | 6.325 | |
2 3. Colby North | 36/4:02.959 | 6.103 | |
6 4. Greg Bridgewater | 35/4:03.617 | 6.423 | |
4 5. Brian Hicks | 35/4:04.190 | 6.485 | |
5 6. Jason Moore | 31/4:05.804 | 6.377 | |
7 7. Casey Pray | 8/1:24.197 | 6.886 |