Winners
Short Course Open 2wd
SC Sportsman
Fifth Scale Lates
Round 1
1Outlaw Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Heibel | 36/4:01.976 | 6.270 | |
4 2. Richard Peters | 35/4:00.892 | 6.564 | |
2 3. Derrick Austin | 34/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 | |
5 4. Tony Ayers | 34/4:03.992 | 6.607 | |
3 5. Aiden Weeks | 7/2:04.075 | 7.904 |
2SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Harold Moore | 33/4:02.893 | 6.814 | |
2 3. Craig Cecala | 32/4:07.410 | 7.227 | |
3 4. Tony Kerr | 31/4:07.522 | 6.824 | |
1 5. Lori Penberthy | 29/4:05.853 | 7.507 |
3SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sam Roepke | 31/4:06.131 | 7.137 | |
1 2. Justin Deborde | 30/4:07.096 | 7.167 | |
4 3. Tyler Blanton | 28/4:02.416 | 7.079 | |
3 4. Zach Howard | 28/4:02.737 | 8.063 |
4SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Denney | 34/4:05.990 | 6.790 | |
4 2. Shondrick Steiner | 33/4:00.024 | 6.679 | |
5 3. Brian Bradley | 31/4:08.231 | 6.991 | |
3 4. Tony Blanton | 27/4:04.223 | 7.397 | |
2 5. Aaron Pendleton | 24/2:45.868 | 6.584 |
5Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Pendleton | 35/4:04.484 | 6.464 | |
6 2. Jason Love | 34/4:03.280 | 6.698 | |
5 3. Derrick Austin | 33/4:00.540 | 6.670 | |
3 4. Ben Nile | 33/4:02.999 | 6.814 | |
4 5. Dan Holdren | 31/4:00.141 | 6.663 |
6Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Richard Peters | 36/4:01.834 | 6.345 | |
2 2. Bj Caudill | 35/4:02.528 | 6.468 | |
6 3. David Crank | 34/4:04.232 | 6.547 | |
3 4. Russell Degroat | 34/4:07.205 | 6.850 | |
4 5. Wes Fleming | 31/4:02.683 | 7.143 | |
5 6. Jim Malsbury | 30/4:06.534 | 6.915 |
7Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brandon Bender | 34/4:05.684 | 6.566 | |
4 2. Nathan Lemaster | 32/4:06.552 | 6.789 | |
2 3. Howard Paulins | 31/4:02.214 | 6.732 | |
3 4. Matt Holdren | 31/4:04.357 | 7.225 | |
5 5. Brandon Grubb | 21/4:05.232 | 6.656 |
9Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Harold Moore | 34/4:03.509 | 6.818 | |
2 2. Tim Ousley | 34/4:05.293 | 6.880 | |
3 3. Rick Allgood | 32/4:07.644 | 7.288 | |
4 4. Aiden Weeks | 31/4:02.875 | 7.164 |
10Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lincoln Grubb | 23/3:00.091 | 7.359 | |
2 2. Marc Haines | 18/2:53.952 | 7.702 | |
4 3. Shane Armstrong | 16/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 | |
3 4. Dustin Armstrong | 0/0:00.0 |
11Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Eli Payne | 23/3:05.954 | 7.307 | |
1 2. Quade Schoonover | 22/3:02.027 | 7.420 | |
4 3. Zach Cecala | 14/2:17.943 | 7.280 | |
3 4. Dawson Schoonover | 0/0:00.0 |
12Fifth Scale Lates
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Randy Gallaway | 16/2:00.950 | 6.375 | |
1 2. Bo Tackett | 16/2:03.834 | 6.628 | |
5 3. Terry Tope | 16/2:06.432 | 5.002 | |
3 4. Larry Cross | 16/2:06.833 | 7.198 | |
6 5. Justin Landrum | 15/2:00.801 | 6.992 | |
4 6. Travis Grubb | 11/2:07.978 | 4.176 |
13Fifth Scale Lates
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Payne Chris | 19/2:05.639 | 2.643 | |
2 2. Victor Jennings | 18/2:01.310 | 6.706 | |
4 3. Kevin Payne | 18/2:06.458 | 4.880 | |
5 4. Brandon Bender | 18/2:09.766 | 6.450 | |
3 5. Allen Douglas | 10/2:01.515 | 6.403 |
14Fifth Scale Lates
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Denney | 19/2:07.272 | 6.560 | |
5 2. Jimmy Ricker | 18/2:01.929 | 6.339 | |
2 3. Brian Phipps | 18/2:02.397 | 1.392 | |
1 4. Ronnie Phipps | 17/2:04.844 | 6.349 | |
4 5. Russell Degroat | 2/0:12.613 | 7.042 |
15Fifth Scale Lates
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. David Crank | 18/2:03.919 | 0.188 | |
4 2. Wes Fleming | 17/2:03.058 | 2.999 | |
2 3. Heath Harris | 12/2:06.863 | 6.560 | |
5 4. Jim Brown | 4/0:28.508 | 7.070 | |
1 5. Tim Ousley | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
2SC Sportsman
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Aaron Pendleton | 36/4:02.968 | 6.484 | |
1 2. Tyler Blanton | 33/4:04.868 | 6.723 | |
3 3. Tony Blanton | 31/4:02.200 | 7.012 | |
2 4. Zach Howard | 30/4:07.185 | 7.364 |
3SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sam Roepke | 33/4:06.665 | 6.941 | |
2 2. Tony Kerr | 32/4:00.579 | 6.849 | |
4 3. Justin Deborde | 31/4:03.536 | 6.972 | |
5 4. Lori Penberthy | 23/3:07.516 | 7.488 | |
3 5. Brian Bradley | 0/0:00.0 |
4SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shondrick Steiner | 35/4:02.844 | 6.642 | |
3 2. Harold Moore | 34/4:04.763 | 6.752 | |
5 3. Craig Cecala | 32/4:05.530 | 6.893 | |
1 4. Mike Denney | 23/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 |
5Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Brandon Grubb | 36/4:06.576 | 6.324 | |
1 3. Wes Fleming | 32/4:02.138 | 6.850 | |
3 4. Jim Malsbury | 31/4:06.133 | 6.943 | |
2 5. Matt Holdren | 16/2:42.503 | 7.259 |
6Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shondrick Steiner | 35/4:01.072 | 6.442 | |
3 2. Nathan Lemaster | 35/4:05.020 | 6.604 | |
5 3. Howard Paulins | 33/4:01.235 | 6.445 | |
4 4. Dan Holdren | 32/4:02.089 | 6.591 | |
1 5. Ben Nile | 0/0:00.0 |
7Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. David Crank | 37/4:06.068 | 6.250 | |
2 2. Jason Love | 34/4:05.156 | 6.561 | |
4 3. Brandon Bender | 33/4:01.515 | 6.490 | |
7 4. Brian Bradley | 33/4:03.769 | 6.544 | |
6 5. Derrick Austin | 33/4:05.018 | 6.318 | |
5 6. Russell Degroat | 32/4:03.292 | 6.613 | |
1 7. Tom Mitchell | 4/3:57.452 | 8.871 |
8Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Prewitt | 38/4:04.934 | 6.046 | |
3 2. Tony Ayers | 38/4:07.310 | 6.131 | |
6 3. Aaron Pendleton | 37/4:03.680 | 6.263 | |
2 4. Adam Curry | 36/4:08.207 | 6.499 | |
5 5. Bj Caudill | 35/4:03.502 | 6.376 | |
4 6. Richard Peters | 28/4:09.172 | 6.237 |
9Mudboss SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Harold Moore | 34/4:06.571 | 6.896 | |
2 2. Tim Ousley | 33/4:03.851 | 6.853 | |
3 3. Rick Allgood | 32/4:02.947 | 7.240 | |
4 4. Aiden Weeks | 30/4:05.411 | 7.111 |
10Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dustin Armstrong | 20/3:07.033 | 8.371 | |
3 2. Dawson Schoonover | 14/3:12.142 | 9.469 | |
1 3. Shane Armstrong | 8/3:05.788 | 8.280 | |
2 4. Zach Cecala | 3/2:45.379 | 11.913 |
11Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lincoln Grubb | 24/3:05.321 | 7.275 | |
3 2. Quade Schoonover | 23/3:00.597 | 7.251 | |
2 3. Eli Payne | 19/3:03.084 | 6.991 | |
4 4. Marc Haines | 1/0:20.806 | 20.806 |
12Fifth Scale Lates
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Payne Chris | 30/4:10.625 | 6.256 | |
4 2. Randy Gallaway | 30/4:12.793 | 0.0 | |
2 3. Brandon Bender | 28/4:06.787 | 6.426 | |
3 4. David Crank | 28/4:11.640 | 0.0 | |
5 5. Travis Grubb | 9/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 |
13Fifth Scale Lates
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Denney | 30/4:29.234 | 6.439 | |
1 2. Kevin Payne | 30/4:30.168 | 6.472 | |
5 3. Jim Brown | 27/4:39.783 | 7.138 | |
4 4. Terry Tope | 26/4:33.924 | 6.911 | |
2 5. Allen Douglas | 6/0:52.271 | 6.958 |
14Fifth Scale Lates
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Russell Degroat | 30/6:15.161 | 6.561 | |
1 2. Jimmy Ricker | 30/6:15.925 | 6.433 | |
2 3. Bo Tackett | 30/6:16.102 | 6.471 | |
4 4. Larry Cross | 29/6:20.502 | 6.846 | |
3 5. Ronnie Phipps | 11/3:08.312 | 6.857 |
15Fifth Scale Lates
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Heath Harris | 30/3:20.131 | 13.329 | |
2 2. Victor Jennings | 30/3:30.375 | 6.472 | |
3 3. Wes Fleming | 28/3:23.550 | 6.472 | |
5 4. Justin Landrum | 28/3:33.334 | 6.687 | |
4 5. Brian Phipps | 28/3:35.072 | 6.528 | |
6 6. Tim Ousley | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1Short Course Open 2wd
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Holdren | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Wes Fleming | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Matt Holdren | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Jim Malsbury | 0/0:00.0 |
2Fifth Scale Lates
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Allen Douglas | 30/4:54.038 | 6.349 | |
1 2. Larry Cross | 29/4:55.984 | 6.775 | |
3 3. Brian Phipps | 28/4:55.382 | 6.562 | |
5 4. Ronnie Phipps | 27/4:57.828 | 0.0 | |
2 5. Justin Landrum | 26/5:02.433 | 6.693 | |
6 6. Travis Grubb | 1/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 | |
7 7. Tim Ousley | 0/0:00.0 |
6SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Kerr | 33/4:00.300 | 6.639 | |
2 2. Craig Cecala | 32/4:04.897 | 6.839 | |
4 3. Justin Deborde | 31/4:01.773 | 6.940 | |
3 4. Tony Blanton | 31/4:05.845 | 7.104 | |
7 5. Lori Penberthy | 29/4:04.966 | 7.595 | |
6 6. Zach Howard | 1/0:11.602 | 11.602 | |
5 7. Brian Bradley | 0/0:00.0 |
7Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Jason Love | 36/4:06.871 | 6.274 | |
7 2. Derrick Austin | 35/4:02.647 | 6.184 | |
4 3. Tom Mitchell | 35/4:03.855 | 6.476 | |
8 4. Brian Bradley | 35/4:04.925 | 6.383 | |
1 5. Shondrick Steiner | 34/4:03.191 | 6.333 | |
3 6. Nathan Lemaster | 34/4:03.657 | 6.394 | |
2 8. Bj Caudill | 7/0:48.208 | 6.078 |