Winners
13.5 Limited Sprint
SC-BMod
Open Electric Sprint
ODRA Pro Modifieds
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
10.5 Midwest Mod
ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jacob Diacon | 34/4:10.273 | 6.954 | |
3 2. Jesse Foltz | 34/4:17.165 | 6.964 | |
1 3. Dalton Diacon | 33/4:18.781 | 6.890 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mitchell Wiseman | 33/4:02.742 | 7.043 | |
2 2. Sejin Whittle | 33/4:06.133 | 7.071 | |
1 3. Joe Bunch | 29/4:04.393 | 7.200 |
313.5 Limited Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:01.630 | 6.949 | |
1 2. Sheree Ashlock | 33/4:07.382 | 7.001 | |
3 3. Dalton Diacon | 32/4:04.240 | 6.795 | |
2 4. Jacob Diacon | 23/3:51.137 | 6.778 |
4SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mike Foltz | 34/4:05.450 | 6.811 | |
3 2. Scott Bunch | 33/4:02.488 | 6.887 | |
2 3. Mike Wiseman | 32/4:00.166 | 6.972 | |
1 4. John Diacon | 32/4:00.442 | 6.988 | |
5 5. David Whittle | 32/4:06.671 | 6.947 |
510.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Terry Downing | 36/4:07.553 | 6.584 | |
1 2. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:03.027 | 6.570 | |
2 3. Mike Foltz | 33/4:04.250 | 6.877 | |
4 4. Jim Golden | 32/4:01.265 | 6.845 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brent Phillips | 35/4:03.528 | 6.427 | |
4 2. Terry Downing | 34/4:00.246 | 6.598 | |
5 3. Raymond Phillips | 33/4:00.094 | 6.509 | |
2 4. Mike Foltz | 24/4:06.154 | 7.006 | |
1 5. Dale Phillips | 11/4:08.411 | 6.621 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:06.351 | 6.338 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 35/4:02.818 | 6.438 | |
2 3. Dale Phillips | 35/4:08.513 | 6.459 |
8ODRA Pro Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Downing | 36/4:03.333 | 6.362 | |
1 2. Mike Foltz | 34/4:05.758 | 6.871 | |
3 3. Casey Pray | 14/4:14.012 | 7.929 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dalton Diacon | 35/4:06.970 | 6.599 | |
1 2. Jacob Diacon | 34/4:04.458 | 6.790 | |
2 3. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:02.825 | 7.049 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sejin Whittle | 33/4:00.550 | 6.914 | |
1 2. Mitchell Wiseman | 33/4:05.531 | 6.907 | |
3 3. Joe Bunch | 33/4:07.120 | 7.112 |
313.5 Limited Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dalton Diacon | 34/4:11.229 | 6.913 | |
1 2. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:01.220 | 6.826 | |
2 3. Sheree Ashlock | 33/4:05.553 | 6.742 | |
4 4. Jacob Diacon | 32/4:03.551 | 6.711 |
4SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Foltz | 35/4:05.739 | 6.802 | |
5 2. David Whittle | 34/4:05.747 | 6.836 | |
4 3. John Diacon | 33/4:05.203 | 6.868 | |
2 4. Scott Bunch | 33/4:07.862 | 6.713 | |
3 5. Mike Wiseman | 32/4:01.373 | 7.087 |
510.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:01.308 | 6.294 | |
1 2. Terry Downing | 37/4:03.268 | 6.409 | |
3 3. Mike Foltz | 34/4:03.948 | 6.609 | |
4 4. Jim Golden | 32/4:03.797 | 6.525 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dale Phillips | 37/4:05.903 | 6.324 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 37/4:06.609 | 6.316 | |
3 3. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:10.371 | 6.216 | |
4 4. Mike Foltz | 34/4:03.602 | 6.475 | |
1 5. Brent Phillips | 29/4:26.467 | 6.218 |
7Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:01.823 | 5.927 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:05.645 | 6.246 | |
3 3. Dale Phillips | 34/4:02.884 | 5.893 |
8ODRA Pro Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Terry Downing | 37/4:06.258 | 6.228 | |
2 2. Mike Foltz | 34/4:02.255 | 6.681 | |
3 3. Casey Pray | 22/4:06.104 | 6.874 |
Round 3
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:03.018 | 7.056 | |
2 2. Jacob Diacon | 33/4:03.579 | 6.873 | |
1 3. Dalton Diacon | 32/4:00.856 | 6.869 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mitchell Wiseman | 34/4:04.312 | 6.843 | |
1 2. Sejin Whittle | 33/4:06.355 | 6.920 | |
3 3. Joe Bunch | 31/4:07.325 | 7.362 |
313.5 Limited Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jesse Foltz | 32/4:04.502 | 6.865 | |
4 2. Jacob Diacon | 31/4:00.238 | 6.985 | |
1 3. Dalton Diacon | 31/4:06.941 | 7.065 | |
3 4. Sheree Ashlock | 31/4:09.661 | 6.890 |
4SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Foltz | 35/4:03.423 | 6.718 | |
2 2. David Whittle | 34/4:00.159 | 6.616 | |
3 3. Scott Bunch | 33/4:01.288 | 6.976 | |
5 4. Mike Wiseman | 31/4:00.620 | 7.055 | |
4 5. John Diacon | 14/4:08.992 | 7.091 |
510.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:05.779 | 6.250 | |
3 2. Mike Foltz | 35/4:02.514 | 6.503 | |
2 3. Terry Downing | 35/4:03.506 | 6.346 | |
4 4. Jim Golden | 32/4:03.819 | 6.868 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:05.195 | 6.155 | |
1 2. Dale Phillips | 38/4:05.538 | 6.257 | |
2 3. Terry Downing | 37/4:04.551 | 6.265 | |
4 4. Brent Phillips | 35/4:01.352 | 6.317 | |
5 5. Mike Foltz | 33/4:00.644 | 6.255 |
7Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:02.979 | 5.821 | |
3 2. Dale Phillips | 39/4:04.444 | 5.741 | |
2 3. Terry Downing | 34/4:01.037 | 6.372 |
8ODRA Pro Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Terry Downing | 36/4:00.724 | 6.186 | |
2 2. Mike Foltz | 36/4:05.896 | 6.449 | |
3 3. Casey Pray | 11/4:11.400 | 7.839 |