Winners
Factory Stock 4wd
13.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
13.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Open Sprint Boca Bearing Co.
10.5 Midwest Mod Venom RC Products
E8 Late Model Custom RC Wraps
10.5 Limited Late Model HRP Dist.
SC-BMod DE Racing
Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Debra Lammers | 17/2:17.619 | 7.196 | |
1 2. Tod Lowe | 16/2:13.125 | 7.087 | |
2 3. Hunter Goodman | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 4. Bert Goodman | 0/0:00.0 |
213.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. John Diacon | 34/4:04.592 | 6.875 | |
1 2. Jacob Diacon | 33/4:05.707 | 6.660 | |
2 3. Sheree Ashlock | 32/4:04.180 | 7.081 | |
4 4. Jesse Foltz | 32/4:05.420 | 7.182 |
3Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mitchel Wiseman | 34/4:02.521 | 6.794 | |
2 2. Sejin Whittle | 32/4:05.396 | 6.941 | |
4 3. Chris Treat | 28/4:03.357 | 7.883 | |
3 4. Joe Bunch | 15/4:10.844 | 7.442 |
4Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bryar Tidwell | 32/4:03.502 | 7.029 | |
1 2. Mike Gray | 32/4:05.753 | 7.142 | |
4 3. Trina Glidon | 28/4:00.622 | 7.203 | |
3 4. David Fielder | 0/0:00.0 |
513.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jesse Foltz | 35/4:05.281 | 6.843 | |
1 2. John Diacon | 35/4:05.673 | 6.543 | |
3 3. Sheree Ashlock | 33/4:04.544 | 7.019 | |
2 4. Jacob Diacon | 21/4:10.699 | 6.723 |
6SC-BMod DE Racing
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 36/4:06.073 | 6.514 | |
3 2. David Whittle | 34/4:02.023 | 6.799 | |
6 3. Mike Foltz | 33/4:05.596 | 6.783 | |
1 4. Scott Bunch | 32/4:03.255 | 6.794 | |
5 5. Sheldon Glidon | 29/4:25.156 | 6.746 | |
2 6. Scott Holmes | 10/1:38.813 | 7.275 |
7SC-BMod DE Racing
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brycen Mckeen | 33/4:00.123 | 6.581 | |
5 2. John Diacon | 32/4:01.213 | 7.014 | |
3 3. Jamie Hilbern | 32/4:01.249 | 6.611 | |
4 4. Randy Crowder Sr. | 32/4:05.858 | 6.908 | |
6 5. Brent Tidwell | 30/4:05.379 | 7.204 | |
2 6. Chase Crowder | 23/4:07.524 | 6.582 |
810.5 Limited Late Model HRP Dist.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Terry Downing | 35/4:01.190 | 6.537 | |
2 2. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:01.516 | 6.367 | |
3 3. Colby North | 35/4:03.197 | 6.335 | |
4 4. Jim Golden | 33/4:03.281 | 6.698 | |
6 5. Jason Thompson | 33/4:05.493 | 6.528 | |
5 6. Mike Foltz | 30/4:02.387 | 6.855 | |
1 7. Darrell Davis | 22/4:00.108 | 7.053 |
910.5 Midwest Mod Venom RC Products
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dale Phillips | 36/4:00.420 | 6.304 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:04.650 | 6.363 | |
1 3. Brent Phillips | 35/4:04.865 | 6.450 | |
4 4. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:13.206 | 6.380 | |
7 5. Jason Thompson | 32/4:00.306 | 6.626 | |
6 6. Tommy Freeman | 30/4:04.804 | 6.589 | |
5 7. Mike Foltz | 29/4:00.023 | 6.580 |
10Open Sprint Boca Bearing Co.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:03.997 | 5.907 | |
1 2. Terry Downing | 38/4:06.165 | 6.023 | |
6 3. Jason Thompson | 37/4:04.027 | 6.007 | |
2 4. Dale Phillips | 36/4:03.114 | 6.068 | |
3 5. Tommy Freeman | 34/4:01.847 | 6.501 | |
5 6. Wesley Call | 30/4:01.402 | 6.234 |
11Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brian Hicks | 36/4:05.179 | 6.392 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 35/4:03.092 | 6.500 | |
5 3. Jason Moore | 35/4:04.499 | 6.580 | |
6 4. Casey Pray | 25/4:03.174 | 6.867 | |
4 5. Colby North | 21/4:15.058 | 6.939 | |
1 6. Wesley Call | 3/4:20.959 | 7.002 |
12E8 Late Model Custom RC Wraps
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tommy Freeman | 38/4:05.864 | 6.287 | |
1 2. Robert Johnson | 35/4:03.656 | 6.556 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 34/4:00.380 | 6.402 | |
3 4. Sheldon Glidon | 34/4:00.588 | 6.312 |
13E8 Late Model Custom RC Wraps
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brian Hicks | 38/4:06.340 | 6.206 | |
2 2. Jason Moore | 35/4:01.242 | 6.346 | |
1 3. John Diacon | 34/4:05.831 | 6.554 | |
4 4. Chase Crowder | 18/4:05.716 | 6.409 |
14Factory Stock 4wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sheldon Glidon | 35/4:10.054 | 6.534 | |
1 2. Robert Johnson | 33/4:03.960 | 6.486 | |
3 3. Mike Gray | 32/4:01.123 | 6.688 | |
4 4. Scott Holmes | 25/4:04.456 | 7.174 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tod Lowe | 32/4:07.270 | 7.033 | |
1 2. Debra Lammers | 30/4:01.281 | 7.327 | |
4 3. Hunter Goodman | 5/4:16.957 | 8.124 | |
3 4. Bert Goodman | 0/0:00.0 |
213.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Diacon | 33/4:04.557 | 6.989 | |
4 2. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:07.155 | 7.104 | |
2 3. Jacob Diacon | 31/4:01.518 | 6.982 | |
3 4. Sheree Ashlock | 29/4:05.148 | 7.546 |
3Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Joe Bunch | 32/4:05.955 | 7.336 | |
1 2. Trina Glidon | 30/4:00.354 | 7.317 | |
2 3. Chris Treat | 28/4:04.581 | 7.917 | |
4 4. David Fielder | 25/4:12.739 | 7.490 |
4Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Sejin Whittle | 33/4:04.966 | 6.976 | |
1 2. Mitchel Wiseman | 33/4:06.423 | 7.048 | |
4 3. Mike Gray | 32/4:02.226 | 6.997 | |
2 4. Bryar Tidwell | 30/4:00.529 | 7.114 |
513.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. John Diacon | 34/4:04.051 | 6.658 | |
1 2. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:05.963 | 7.018 | |
4 3. Jacob Diacon | 32/4:03.984 | 6.952 | |
3 4. Sheree Ashlock | 31/4:00.650 | 7.046 |
6SC-BMod DE Racing
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Sheldon Glidon | 34/4:05.838 | 7.006 | |
1 2. Scott Bunch | 33/4:04.811 | 6.984 | |
3 3. Brent Tidwell | 32/4:07.095 | 7.148 | |
2 4. Randy Crowder Sr. | 24/4:09.345 | 6.844 | |
5 5. Chase Crowder | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Scott Holmes | 0/0:00.0 |
7SC-BMod DE Racing
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 35/4:00.003 | 6.669 | |
3 2. Brycen Mckeen | 35/4:06.613 | 6.608 | |
2 3. David Whittle | 34/4:03.180 | 6.696 | |
6 4. Jamie Hilbern | 34/4:03.914 | 6.630 | |
4 5. Mike Foltz | 34/4:06.126 | 6.798 | |
5 6. John Diacon | 31/4:03.494 | 7.275 |
810.5 Limited Late Model HRP Dist.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:05.385 | 6.246 | |
1 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:03.595 | 6.363 | |
5 3. Jason Thompson | 36/4:05.856 | 6.374 | |
3 4. Colby North | 35/4:01.396 | 6.198 | |
4 5. Jim Golden | 32/4:02.392 | 6.803 | |
7 6. Darrell Davis | 31/4:07.863 | 6.976 | |
6 7. Mike Foltz | 19/4:06.998 | 6.944 |
910.5 Midwest Mod Venom RC Products
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 38/4:02.187 | 6.127 | |
4 2. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:00.006 | 6.249 | |
3 3. Brent Phillips | 37/4:02.901 | 6.392 | |
2 4. Terry Downing | 37/4:03.725 | 6.141 | |
5 5. Jason Thompson | 35/4:05.682 | 6.469 | |
7 6. Mike Foltz | 34/4:05.187 | 6.442 | |
6 7. Tommy Freeman | 33/4:06.719 | 6.654 |
10Open Sprint Boca Bearing Co.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Wesley Call | 40/4:03.595 | 5.762 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 39/4:02.051 | 5.856 | |
1 3. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:03.665 | 5.780 | |
3 4. Jason Thompson | 37/4:01.354 | 6.043 | |
5 5. Tommy Freeman | 32/4:03.758 | 6.567 | |
4 6. Dale Phillips | 16/1:39.204 | 5.800 |
11Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Wesley Call | 40/4:05.560 | 5.783 | |
1 2. Brian Hicks | 35/4:02.865 | 6.270 | |
3 3. Jason Moore | 35/4:04.295 | 6.455 | |
2 4. Terry Downing | 34/4:03.323 | 6.413 | |
5 5. Colby North | 30/4:02.438 | 6.379 | |
4 6. Casey Pray | 15/4:14.501 | 7.224 |
12E8 Late Model Custom RC Wraps
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommy Freeman | 39/4:05.821 | 6.053 | |
2 2. Brian Hicks | 36/4:04.152 | 6.223 | |
3 3. Jason Moore | 35/4:06.162 | 6.166 | |
4 4. Robert Johnson | 35/4:06.486 | 6.502 | |
6 5. Sheldon Glidon | 34/4:06.882 | 6.415 | |
7 6. John Diacon | 33/4:04.997 | 6.697 | |
5 7. Mike Foltz | 6/4:09.402 | 6.550 |
13Factory Stock 4wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sheldon Glidon | 34/4:03.568 | 6.603 | |
3 2. Mike Gray | 32/4:02.440 | 6.813 | |
2 3. Robert Johnson | 31/4:06.171 | 6.624 | |
4 4. Scott Holmes | 27/4:05.958 | 7.254 |
Round 4
1SC-BMod DE Racing
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Bunch | 34/4:03.132 | 6.607 | |
3 2. Randy Crowder Sr. | 33/4:06.460 | 6.802 | |
4 3. Brent Tidwell | 31/4:05.841 | 7.251 | |
2 4. John Diacon | 29/4:02.928 | 7.202 | |
6 5. Scott Holmes | 17/4:13.344 | 7.739 | |
5 6. Chase Crowder | 15/4:13.712 | 6.334 |
213.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jacob Diacon | 31/4:06.737 | 6.920 | |
1 2. John Diacon | 30/4:05.449 | 7.177 | |
3 3. Jesse Foltz | 30/4:06.139 | 7.193 | |
4 4. Sheree Ashlock | 29/4:03.468 | 7.419 | |
6 5. Debra Lammers | 29/4:04.793 | 7.371 | |
5 6. Tod Lowe | 28/4:11.530 | 7.117 | |
7 7. Hunter Goodman | 14/4:16.329 | 8.075 | |
8 8. Bert Goodman | 1/4:17.849 | 16:39.999 |
3Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Bryar Tidwell | 32/4:05.998 | 7.048 | |
2 2. Sejin Whittle | 31/4:00.742 | 7.156 | |
1 3. Mitchel Wiseman | 30/4:00.856 | 6.991 | |
3 4. Mike Gray | 30/4:04.811 | 7.023 | |
5 5. Joe Bunch | 28/4:05.031 | 7.345 | |
6 6. Trina Glidon | 25/4:05.859 | 7.522 | |
7 7. Chris Treat | 24/4:06.671 | 8.358 | |
8 8. David Fielder | 21/3:11.328 | 7.491 |
413.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jacob Diacon | 33/4:06.671 | 7.089 | |
1 2. Jesse Foltz | 30/4:03.055 | 6.950 | |
3 3. Sheree Ashlock | 29/4:09.701 | 7.126 | |
2 4. John Diacon | 24/4:11.221 | 6.806 |
5SC-BMod DE Racing
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 35/4:03.508 | 6.502 | |
6 2. Mike Foltz | 32/4:01.384 | 6.662 | |
2 3. Brycen Mckeen | 32/4:04.558 | 6.761 | |
5 4. Sheldon Glidon | 31/4:02.659 | 6.935 | |
3 5. David Whittle | 31/4:03.760 | 6.676 | |
7 6. Scott Bunch | 30/4:00.130 | 6.824 | |
4 7. Jamie Hilbern | 30/4:06.459 | 6.887 | |
8 8. Randy Crowder Sr. | 29/4:02.462 | 7.131 |
610.5 Limited Late Model HRP Dist.
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Colby North | 37/4:05.959 | 6.135 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 35/4:00.838 | 6.304 | |
3 3. Jason Thompson | 34/4:01.706 | 6.468 | |
7 4. Mike Foltz | 31/4:03.775 | 6.458 | |
1 5. Raymond Phillips | 31/4:08.516 | 6.233 | |
5 6. Jim Golden | 30/4:00.149 | 6.937 | |
6 7. Darrell Davis | 29/4:02.214 | 6.955 |
710.5 Midwest Mod Venom RC Products
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:02.998 | 6.173 | |
3 2. Brent Phillips | 36/4:02.097 | 6.287 | |
1 3. Dale Phillips | 36/4:02.466 | 6.149 | |
5 4. Jason Thompson | 36/4:05.327 | 6.457 | |
7 5. Tommy Freeman | 34/4:04.327 | 6.559 | |
6 6. Mike Foltz | 25/4:07.660 | 6.432 | |
4 7. Terry Downing | 0/0:00.0 |
8Open Sprint Boca Bearing Co.
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 40/4:01.427 | 5.763 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 39/4:03.772 | 5.817 | |
5 3. Dale Phillips | 38/4:04.331 | 5.793 | |
3 4. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:01.810 | 5.808 | |
6 5. Tommy Freeman | 35/4:02.545 | 6.192 | |
4 6. Jason Thompson | 31/4:03.235 | 6.064 |
9Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 37/4:02.604 | 5.817 | |
5 2. Colby North | 36/4:06.552 | 6.138 | |
3 3. Terry Downing | 35/4:00.478 | 6.434 | |
4 4. Jason Moore | 33/4:05.503 | 6.507 | |
7 5. Craig Ferguson | 32/4:00.833 | 6.286 | |
2 6. Brian Hicks | 32/4:12.184 | 6.330 | |
6 7. Casey Pray | 8/4:14.568 | 7.658 |
10E8 Late Model Custom RC Wraps
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tommy Freeman | 38/4:06.141 | 6.6 | |
2 2. Brian Hicks | 36/4:02.419 | 6.198 | |
3 3. Jason Moore | 34/4:06.913 | 6.381 | |
4 4. Robert Johnson | 33/4:06.120 | 6.482 | |
6 5. Sheldon Glidon | 22/4:08.932 | 6.390 | |
7 6. John Diacon | 13/4:09.317 | 6.923 | |
5 7. Mike Foltz | 7/4:09.636 | 6.499 |
11Factory Stock 4wd
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Robert Johnson | 34/4:00.007 | 6.773 | |
1 2. Sheldon Glidon | 34/4:01.696 | 6.564 | |
3 3. Mike Gray | 34/4:04.910 | 6.665 | |
4 4. Scott Holmes | 27/4:10.494 | 2.211 |