Winners
13.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
13.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Outlaw 4wd SC Mod
Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Open Sprint Boca Bearing Co.
10.5 Midwest Mod Venom RC Products
E8 Late Model Custom RC Wraps
10.5 Limited Late Model HRP Dist.
SC-BMod DE Racing
Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dalton Diacon | 33/4:02.160 | 6.662 | |
3 2. Jacob Diacon | 31/4:07.042 | 7.083 | |
5 3. Jesse Foltz | 29/4:01.458 | 7.304 | |
1 4. Colton Padgett | 29/4:01.706 | 6.909 | |
2 5. John Diacon | 24/4:13.253 | 7.754 |
213.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Darrell Davis | 31/4:01.396 | 6.830 | |
2 2. Jim Golden | 31/4:05.885 | 6.614 | |
3 3. Bert Goodman | 30/4:06.436 | 7.101 | |
4 4. Debra Lammers | 28/4:01.825 | 7.450 |
3Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trina Glidon | 33/4:05.583 | 6.951 | |
1 2. David Fielder | 32/4:07.737 | 6.747 | |
4 3. Zach Hopkins | 24/4:10.787 | 8.121 | |
3 4. Joe Bunch | 0/0:00.0 |
4Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sejin Whittle | 33/4:00.168 | 7.027 | |
2 2. Mitchel Wiseman | 33/4:00.236 | 6.733 | |
3 3. Mike Gray | 32/4:03.078 | 7.127 |
513.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Colton Padgett | 34/4:05.518 | 6.855 | |
1 2. John Diacon | 33/4:00.057 | 6.566 | |
4 3. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:01.429 | 6.798 | |
3 4. Sheree Ashlock | 33/4:04.686 | 6.994 |
613.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dalton Diacon | 32/4:02.310 | 6.831 | |
4 2. Sejin Whittle | 30/4:07.219 | 7.004 | |
1 3. Jacob Diacon | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 4. Brian Hicks | 0/0:00.0 |
7SC-BMod DE Racing
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. David Whittle | 34/4:00.418 | 6.571 | |
4 2. Brycen Mckeen | 33/4:06.570 | 6.689 | |
1 3. Mike Wiseman | 30/4:01.689 | 6.909 | |
2 4. Jamie Hilbern | 21/2:30.438 | 6.705 | |
3 5. Scott Bunch | 19/2:16.927 | 6.833 |
8SC-BMod DE Racing
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sheldon Glidon | 34/4:06.173 | 6.985 | |
3 2. Mike Foltz | 32/4:01.004 | 6.652 | |
1 3. John Diacon | 32/4:03.536 | 6.977 | |
4 4. Scott Holmes | 27/4:00.114 | 7.544 |
910.5 Limited Late Model HRP Dist.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Raymond Phillips | 35/4:00.068 | 6.541 | |
4 2. Colby North | 35/4:01.337 | 6.475 | |
2 3. Terry Downing | 35/4:04.728 | 6.654 | |
1 4. Tim Wood | 32/4:07.898 | 6.833 | |
6 5. Mike Foltz | 31/4:06.375 | 6.807 | |
3 6. Jeff Eubanks | 29/4:00.126 | 6.732 |
1010.5 Midwest Mod Venom RC Products
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dale Phillips | 36/4:03.061 | 6.523 | |
3 2. Raymond Phillips | 36/4:03.177 | 6.436 | |
6 3. Brent Phillips | 36/4:06.769 | 6.607 | |
1 4. Terry Downing | 35/4:03.196 | 6.643 | |
4 5. Tim Wood | 34/4:02.367 | 6.681 | |
7 6. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:06.095 | 6.820 | |
2 7. Mike Foltz | 17/2:19.566 | 7.089 |
11Open Sprint Boca Bearing Co.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:05.635 | 6.220 | |
4 2. Wesley Call | 36/4:06.549 | 6.195 | |
5 3. Terry Downing | 35/4:04.178 | 6.412 | |
1 4. Dale Phillips | 35/4:22.996 | 6.406 | |
3 5. Zach Freeman | 23/4:00.715 | 6.762 | |
2 6. Jason Gable | 12/4:11.161 | 7.003 |
12Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Wesley Call | 37/4:03.870 | 6.120 | |
2 2. Scott Holmes | 30/4:05.575 | 7.007 | |
1 3. Casey Pray | 17/3:30.590 | 7.812 | |
4 4. Derek Leming | 0/0:00.0 |
13Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Terry Downing | 36/4:03.254 | 6.326 | |
1 2. Colby North | 36/4:05.238 | 6.381 | |
2 3. Brian Hicks | 34/4:00.850 | 6.582 | |
4 4. Mike Foltz | 19/2:35.701 | 7.059 |
14E8 Late Model Custom RC Wraps
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Brian Hicks | 37/4:03.932 | 6.299 | |
3 2. Sheldon Glidon | 36/4:02.531 | 6.301 | |
5 3. Zach Freeman | 36/4:03.070 | 6.282 | |
4 4. Mike Foltz | 34/4:05.749 | 6.508 | |
2 5. Robert Johnson | 32/4:00.268 | 6.691 | |
1 6. John Diacon | 32/4:00.549 | 6.869 |
15Outlaw 4wd SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Zach Freeman | 35/4:05.171 | 6.772 | |
1 2. Robert Johnson | 32/4:01.137 | 7.030 | |
4 3. Mike Gray | 31/4:02.495 | 7.010 | |
5 4. Sheldon Glidon | 31/4:06.722 | 6.838 | |
2 5. Scott Holmes | 26/4:12.327 | 7.682 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jesse Foltz | 34/4:07.338 | 7.115 | |
2 2. Colton Padgett | 33/4:04.104 | 6.852 | |
4 3. John Diacon | 30/4:05.410 | 7.026 | |
3 4. Debra Lammers | 5/0:57.984 | 7.928 |
213.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jacob Diacon | 33/4:02.984 | 7.149 | |
3 2. Jim Golden | 33/4:03.470 | 6.703 | |
2 3. Darrell Davis | 33/4:03.894 | 6.935 | |
1 4. Dalton Diacon | 33/4:06.677 | 6.800 | |
5 5. Bert Goodman | 27/4:06.094 | 7.195 |
3Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Fielder | 31/4:02.844 | 6.796 | |
2 2. Zach Hopkins | 27/4:03.700 | 8.184 |
4Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sejin Whittle | 33/4:01.140 | 6.855 | |
4 2. Mike Gray | 33/4:03.191 | 6.988 | |
2 3. Mitchel Wiseman | 33/4:04.248 | 6.939 | |
3 4. Trina Glidon | 31/4:05.219 | 7.377 |
513.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dalton Diacon | 32/4:08.162 | 7.069 | |
2 2. Sejin Whittle | 24/4:00.344 | 6.714 | |
3 3. Jacob Diacon | 8/1:02.815 | 7.096 | |
4 4. Brian Hicks | 0/0:00.0 |
613.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jesse Foltz | 32/4:01.625 | 6.903 | |
4 2. Sheree Ashlock | 32/4:05.408 | 7.073 | |
2 3. John Diacon | 30/4:00.709 | 6.463 | |
1 4. Colton Padgett | 11/1:20.850 | 7.038 |
7SC-BMod DE Racing
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jamie Hilbern | 35/4:06.632 | 6.678 | |
4 2. Scott Bunch | 34/4:02.551 | 6.789 | |
1 3. Mike Wiseman | 32/4:03.550 | 7.075 | |
2 4. Scott Holmes | 28/4:02.958 | 7.609 |
8SC-BMod DE Racing
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brycen Mckeen | 34/4:07.252 | 6.581 | |
1 2. David Whittle | 33/4:01.758 | 6.605 | |
2 3. Sheldon Glidon | 33/4:03.112 | 6.774 | |
4 4. Mike Foltz | 33/4:03.980 | 6.699 | |
5 5. John Diacon | 31/4:01.380 | 7.186 |
910.5 Limited Late Model HRP Dist.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 37/4:02.499 | 6.264 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:01.238 | 6.344 | |
4 3. Tim Wood | 34/4:01.820 | 6.541 | |
6 4. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:02.608 | 6.494 | |
5 5. Mike Foltz | 32/4:04.710 | 6.441 | |
2 6. Colby North | 29/4:03.253 | 6.268 |
1010.5 Midwest Mod Venom RC Products
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:06.388 | 6.089 | |
3 2. Brent Phillips | 37/4:01.676 | 6.309 | |
1 3. Dale Phillips | 37/4:05.766 | 6.212 | |
4 4. Terry Downing | 36/4:01.820 | 6.186 | |
6 5. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:01.878 | 6.465 | |
7 6. Mike Foltz | 32/4:00.771 | 6.501 | |
5 7. Tim Wood | 3/0:45.382 | 8.739 |
11Open Sprint Boca Bearing Co.
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dale Phillips | 39/4:02.075 | 5.735 | |
1 2. Raymond Phillips | 39/4:02.618 | 5.885 | |
5 3. Zach Freeman | 38/4:03.631 | 6.071 | |
3 4. Terry Downing | 37/4:00.353 | 5.849 | |
2 5. Wesley Call | 36/4:09.161 | 5.542 | |
6 6. Jason Gable | 27/4:02.771 | 6.883 |
12Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Foltz | 32/4:00.040 | 6.810 | |
4 2. Derek Leming | 31/4:03.816 | 6.897 | |
3 3. Casey Pray | 27/4:05.163 | 6.938 | |
1 4. Scott Holmes | 18/2:37.878 | 6.741 |
13Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 40/4:04.653 | 5.833 | |
3 2. Colby North | 35/4:02.860 | 5.993 | |
4 3. Brian Hicks | 33/4:06.748 | 6.457 | |
2 4. Terry Downing | 32/4:05.379 | 6.222 |
14E8 Late Model Custom RC Wraps
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Zach Freeman | 38/4:01.195 | 6.107 | |
1 2. Brian Hicks | 37/4:01.542 | 6.174 | |
2 3. Sheldon Glidon | 35/4:06.439 | 6.278 | |
6 4. John Diacon | 34/4:03.515 | 6.569 | |
5 5. Robert Johnson | 34/4:04.364 | 6.703 | |
4 6. Mike Foltz | 6/0:40.372 | 6.378 |
15Outlaw 4wd SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Freeman | 36/4:01.854 | 6.462 | |
2 2. Robert Johnson | 33/4:00.221 | 6.886 | |
4 3. Sheldon Glidon | 33/4:00.943 | 6.807 | |
3 4. Mike Gray | 32/4:03.685 | 6.880 | |
5 5. Scott Holmes | 26/4:03.545 | 7.411 |
Round 3
113.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Colton Padgett | 30/4:00.445 | 7.190 | |
2 2. John Diacon | 30/4:03.858 | 7.241 | |
3 3. Bert Goodman | 30/4:06.878 | 7.304 | |
4 4. Debra Lammers | 28/4:06.594 | 7.773 |
2Sportsman SC Mod Quality 1 Performance
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sejin Whittle | 33/4:05.799 | 6.985 | |
5 2. David Fielder | 32/4:01.554 | 6.913 | |
3 3. Mike Gray | 32/4:04.186 | 6.968 | |
2 4. Mitchel Wiseman | 32/4:06.209 | 7.028 | |
6 5. Zach Hopkins | 24/4:00.287 | 7.746 | |
4 6. Trina Glidon | 12/4:10.010 | 7.683 |
313.5 Limited Sprint 5 Star Recycling
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Sejin Whittle | 33/4:06.138 | 6.483 | |
3 2. Jesse Foltz | 30/4:07.290 | 6.970 | |
7 3. Jacob Diacon | 29/4:01.960 | 7.165 | |
2 4. John Diacon | 28/4:10.087 | 6.831 | |
5 5. Dalton Diacon | 25/3:26.403 | 7.221 | |
4 6. Sheree Ashlock | 24/4:03.971 | 7.155 | |
1 7. Colton Padgett | 18/3:05.473 | 7.047 |
413.5 Sportsman Late Model Foltz RC Hobbi
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jesse Foltz | 33/4:06.511 | 7.040 | |
4 2. Jim Golden | 32/4:05.001 | 6.821 | |
6 3. Colton Padgett | 31/4:00.286 | 7.147 | |
7 4. John Diacon | 30/4:00.746 | 7.028 | |
2 5. Dalton Diacon | 30/4:11.993 | 6.940 | |
5 6. Darrell Davis | 29/4:01.812 | 6.900 | |
3 7. Jacob Diacon | 22/3:02.319 | 7.026 |
5SC-BMod DE Racing
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Mike Foltz | 34/4:03.474 | 6.509 | |
1 2. Jamie Hilbern | 34/4:05.006 | 6.547 | |
5 3. Brycen Mckeen | 33/4:04.498 | 6.667 | |
2 4. David Whittle | 32/4:07.008 | 6.713 | |
7 5. John Diacon | 30/4:02.377 | 7.299 | |
8 6. Mike Wiseman | 30/4:02.571 | 7.140 | |
4 7. Sheldon Glidon | 28/4:03.109 | 6.932 | |
9 8. Scott Holmes | 24/4:01.568 | 7.661 | |
3 9. Scott Bunch | 12/1:38.388 | 6.904 |
610.5 Limited Late Model HRP Dist.
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:02.414 | 6.147 | |
3 2. Colby North | 38/4:09.137 | 6.098 | |
2 3. Terry Downing | 37/4:01.649 | 6.237 | |
4 4. Tim Wood | 36/4:06.551 | 6.395 | |
5 5. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:01.814 | 6.333 | |
6 6. Mike Foltz | 1/0:22.502 | 16:39.999 |
710.5 Midwest Mod Venom RC Products
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:01.906 | 5.939 | |
2 2. Brent Phillips | 37/4:01.303 | 6.304 | |
3 3. Dale Phillips | 37/4:04.193 | 6.192 | |
4 4. Terry Downing | 37/4:04.581 | 6.169 | |
5 5. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:06.918 | 6.549 | |
6 6. Tim Wood | 18/4:10.924 | 6.321 | |
7 7. Mike Foltz | 0/0:00.0 |
8Open Sprint Boca Bearing Co.
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Wesley Call | 39/4:01.417 | 5.736 | |
2 2. Raymond Phillips | 38/4:01.568 | 5.700 | |
1 3. Dale Phillips | 37/4:04.168 | 5.659 | |
3 4. Zach Freeman | 36/4:02.907 | 5.973 | |
4 5. Terry Downing | 28/3:27.676 | 5.839 | |
6 6. Jason Gable | 0/0:00.0 |
9Pro Mods NAPA Auto Parts Wagoner
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 37/4:05.580 | 5.846 | |
3 2. Colby North | 36/4:01.249 | 6.198 | |
2 3. Terry Downing | 35/4:03.328 | 6.410 | |
4 4. Brian Hicks | 35/4:04.122 | 6.474 | |
5 5. Mike Foltz | 29/4:02.240 | 6.633 | |
7 6. Scott Holmes | 29/4:05.526 | 6.725 | |
6 7. Derek Leming | 23/4:11.722 | 7.026 | |
8 8. Casey Pray | 8/1:38.667 | 7.324 |
10E8 Late Model Custom RC Wraps
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Freeman | 38/4:00.327 | 5.964 | |
2 2. Brian Hicks | 37/4:00.101 | 6.193 | |
3 3. Sheldon Glidon | 36/4:05.961 | 6.332 | |
5 4. Robert Johnson | 23/2:41.692 | 6.552 | |
4 5. John Diacon | 23/2:50.005 | 6.686 | |
6 6. Mike Foltz | 0/0:00.0 |
11Outlaw 4wd SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zach Freeman | 36/4:02.626 | 6.348 | |
2 2. Robert Johnson | 34/4:06.531 | 6.848 | |
3 3. Sheldon Glidon | 33/4:00.887 | 6.710 | |
4 4. Mike Gray | 32/4:01.696 | 6.859 | |
5 5. Scott Holmes | 26/4:04.795 | 7.930 |