Winners
10th LATEMODEL
SUPER SPRINT
FACTORY STOCK
NOVICE
SPRINT CAR
SUPER LATEMODEL
PRO MOD
SC B MOD
Round 1
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Bobby Wood | 33/4:05.699 | 6.793 | |
4 2. Jason Miller | 32/3:59.532 | 6.047 | |
5 3. Billy Stamper | 30/3:59.500 | 7.571 | |
7 4. Chris White | 29/4:07.220 | 7.052 | |
3 5. Dalton Hollis | 20/4:15.318 | 7.203 | |
8 6. Billy Anglin | 6/1:08.014 | 7.291 |
2NOVICE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Corbin Wooten | 34/4:05.239 | 6.489 | |
5 2. Sheree Phillips | 33/4:05.798 | 6.476 | |
3 3. Ryan Rozelle | 32/4:03.871 | 7.056 | |
4 4. Sara Sexton | 30/4:08.275 | 6.745 | |
1 5. Jacob Rodgers | 26/3:57.637 | 6.943 | |
6 6. Tony Rusk | 20/2:42.835 | 7.138 |
3FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Joe Madore | 37/4:04.553 | 6.026 | |
1 2. Scott Bunch | 34/4:01.269 | 6.380 | |
7 3. Hunter Carey | 34/4:12.936 | 6.251 | |
2 4. Gary Harris | 29/4:06.639 | 6.357 | |
6 5. Victor Gregory | 7/1:35.980 | 6.682 | |
3 6. Richie Myers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 7. Chance Cody | 0/0:00.0 |
410th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Silky Johnson | 40/4:03.334 | 5.843 | |
4 2. Raymond Phillips | 40/4:07.442 | 5.815 | |
5 3. Tim Wood | 39/4:01.003 | 5.834 | |
1 4. Greg Porter | 37/4:09.532 | 6.007 | |
3 5. Mike Foltz | 34/4:02.281 | 5.880 |
510th LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. David Alford | 42/4:05.198 | 5.520 | |
4 2. Ron Richardson | 40/4:02.733 | 5.569 | |
2 3. Tony Lewis | 39/4:00.535 | 5.665 | |
1 4. Terry Downing | 37/4:02.075 | 5.772 | |
5 5. Billy Caldwell | 34/4:02.991 | 5.912 |
6SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Wayne Johnson | 39/4:04.043 | 5.895 | |
5 2. Joe Madore | 37/4:01.891 | 5.802 | |
7 3. David Parent | 35/4:02.611 | 6.037 | |
3 4. Greg Porter | 34/4:01.707 | 6.004 | |
1 5. Aj Harrington | 30/4:03.585 | 6.582 | |
2 6. Bobby Wood | 18/2:46.203 | 7.448 | |
4 7. Jeff Hall | 0/0:00.0 |
7SPRINT CAR
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Brent Phillips | 42/4:00.311 | 5.405 | |
3 2. Lloyd Smith | 42/4:03.306 | 5.479 | |
2 3. Jeff Unsell | 42/4:05.276 | 5.595 | |
4 4. Tony Lewis | 19/1:55.662 | 5.571 | |
1 5. James Nelson | 0/0:00.0 |
8SPRINT CAR
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 44/4:01.873 | 5.302 | |
2 2. Mike Mcdougal | 41/4:03.898 | 5.510 | |
4 3. David Parent | 41/4:04.229 | 5.626 | |
3 4. Norwood Mark | 40/4:05.001 | 5.636 | |
5 5. Donny Porter | 39/4:04.558 | 5.990 |
9SPRINT CAR
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Billy Caldwell | 41/4:01.356 | 5.474 | |
2 2. Dale Phillips | 41/4:02.591 | 5.449 | |
4 3. Eric Cody | 41/4:04.505 | 5.519 | |
1 4. Jett Brannon | 40/4:03.398 | 5.634 | |
5 5. Silky Johnson | 14/1:36.707 | 5.775 |
10SC B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Foltz | 39/4:00.167 | 5.753 | |
1 2. Chance Cody | 38/4:02.942 | 5.996 | |
3 3. David Fielder | 35/4:04.276 | 5.923 | |
4 4. Scott Bunch | 27/3:16.806 | 5.984 |
11SC B MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Whittle | 39/4:02.009 | 5.743 | |
2 2. Sejin Whittle | 37/4:01.761 | 6.214 | |
3 3. Mitchel Wiseman | 34/4:04.057 | 6.132 | |
4 4. Mike Wiseman | 27/3:12.077 | 6.175 |
12PRO MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 42/4:03.540 | 5.583 | |
3 2. Mike Mcdougal | 42/4:03.975 | 5.426 | |
4 3. Jett Brannon | 41/4:02.573 | 5.545 | |
2 4. Duane Sellers | 35/4:01.110 | 6.190 | |
5 5. Ron Richardson | 5/0:31.723 | 5.702 |
13PRO MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Barton | 38/4:02.969 | 5.903 | |
5 2. Wesley Call | 34/4:02.301 | 5.256 | |
4 3. Terry Downing | 14/1:28.506 | 5.676 | |
3 4. Jeff Hall | 12/1:22.930 | 6.464 | |
2 5. Dick Smith | 2/0:14.534 | 6.281 |
14SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Eric Cody | 42/4:03.240 | 5.379 | |
2 2. Norwood Mark | 41/4:03.840 | 5.459 | |
4 3. Dan Enockson | 39/4:02.846 | 5.371 | |
1 4. Ray Holley | 38/4:02.260 | 5.640 | |
5 5. Jim Danner | 38/4:02.539 | 5.712 | |
6 6. Donny Porter | 15/1:31.219 | 5.549 |
15SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Joe Madore | 42/4:00.943 | 5.362 | |
2 2. Jacob Dennett | 42/4:02.119 | 5.376 | |
1 3. Jeff Unsell | 41/4:04.257 | 5.494 | |
3 4. Reno Madore | 39/4:02.384 | 5.628 | |
6 5. Jeff Hall | 24/2:55.395 | 5.845 | |
4 6. Don Clark | 11/1:19.607 | 5.820 |
Round 5
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sara Sexton | 32/4:06.737 | 6.745 | |
2 2. Chris White | 29/4:05.006 | 7.178 | |
6 3. Billy Anglin | 28/4:05.477 | 6.768 | |
3 4. Jacob Rodgers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Tony Rusk | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 6. Dalton Hollis | 0/0:00.0 |
2NOVICE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Corbin Wooten | 35/4:02.131 | 6.567 | |
3 2. Sheree Phillips | 35/4:05.176 | 6.285 | |
2 3. Bobby Wood | 34/4:03.373 | 6.698 | |
5 4. Ryan Rozelle | 32/4:02.461 | 7.152 | |
4 5. Jason Miller | 31/3:53.157 | 6.456 | |
6 6. Billy Stamper | 29/4:01.470 | 6.701 |
3FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Chance Cody | 34/4:00.994 | 6.131 | |
2 2. Scott Bunch | 33/4:00.034 | 6.353 | |
3 3. Hunter Carey | 33/4:02.017 | 6.253 | |
4 4. Gary Harris | 31/3:59.602 | 6.346 | |
5 5. Victor Gregory | 15/4:09.571 | 6.158 | |
7 6. Richie Myers | 2/0:18.848 | 6.666 | |
1 7. Joe Madore | 0/0:00.0 |
410th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mike Foltz | 39/4:00.993 | 5.690 | |
1 2. Tim Wood | 39/4:05.424 | 5.927 | |
5 3. Billy Caldwell | 37/4:02.707 | 5.877 | |
3 4. Greg Porter | 37/4:04.792 | 6.070 | |
2 5. Terry Downing | 36/4:00.428 | 5.797 |
510th LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Alford | 42/4:03.168 | 5.552 | |
5 2. Tony Lewis | 40/4:03.442 | 5.641 | |
3 3. Silky Johnson | 38/4:05.999 | 5.733 | |
2 4. Ron Richardson | 16/1:33.219 | 5.555 | |
4 5. Raymond Phillips | 0/0:00.0 |
6SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wayne Johnson | 39/4:00.146 | 5.881 | |
4 2. Greg Porter | 38/4:05.002 | 5.979 | |
3 3. David Parent | 36/4:01.992 | 6.276 | |
5 4. Aj Harrington | 12/1:52.477 | 6.633 | |
6 5. Bobby Wood | 9/1:11.871 | 6.815 | |
2 6. Joe Madore | 0/0:00.0 |
7SPRINT CAR
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tony Lewis | 42/4:01.741 | 5.583 | |
1 2. Norwood Mark | 40/4:00.234 | 5.713 | |
2 3. Donny Porter | 39/4:12.536 | 5.934 | |
5 4. James Nelson | 38/4:00.120 | 5.909 | |
4 5. Silky Johnson | 4/0:34.952 | 6.442 |
8SPRINT CAR
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 44/4:04.659 | 5.342 | |
3 2. David Parent | 41/4:02.562 | 5.596 | |
5 3. Jett Brannon | 40/4:00.090 | 5.575 | |
2 4. Mike Mcdougal | 38/4:04.102 | 5.648 | |
4 5. Eric Cody | 3/0:23.858 | 6.427 |
9SPRINT CAR
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Raymond Phillips | 43/4:02.903 | 5.228 | |
2 2. Brent Phillips | 42/4:01.776 | 5.327 | |
4 3. Jeff Unsell | 41/4:01.250 | 5.517 | |
5 4. Billy Caldwell | 41/4:03.185 | 5.372 | |
3 5. Lloyd Smith | 8/1:09.981 | 5.567 |
10SC B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Scott Bunch | 37/4:03.797 | 6.038 | |
1 2. David Fielder | 36/4:01.829 | 6.402 | |
2 3. Mitchel Wiseman | 35/4:03.295 | 6.285 | |
3 4. Mike Wiseman | 35/4:03.951 | 6.390 |
11SC B MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Foltz | 41/4:02.221 | 5.655 | |
4 2. Sejin Whittle | 39/4:01.393 | 5.903 | |
2 3. David Whittle | 39/4:05.416 | 5.881 | |
3 4. Chance Cody | 37/4:00.930 | 5.801 |
12PRO MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 44/4:01.718 | 5.277 | |
4 2. Ron Richardson | 42/4:00.685 | 5.464 | |
5 3. Dick Smith | 36/4:01.020 | 6.183 | |
2 4. Terry Downing | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 5. Jeff Hall | 0/0:00.0 |
13PRO MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Mcdougal | 44/4:03.397 | 5.258 | |
1 2. Dale Phillips | 43/4:02.143 | 5.447 | |
3 3. Jett Brannon | 43/4:04.836 | 5.364 | |
4 4. John Barton | 6/0:45.275 | 6.710 | |
5 5. Duane Sellers | 0/0:00.0 |
14SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Enockson | 43/4:04.169 | 5.311 | |
2 2. Ray Holley | 42/4:02.629 | 5.494 | |
3 3. Jim Danner | 40/4:01.134 | 5.724 | |
5 4. Donny Porter | 40/4:01.649 | 5.557 | |
6 5. Don Clark | 35/4:00.919 | 5.776 | |
4 6. Jeff Hall | 33/4:01.516 | 5.786 |
15SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jacob Dennett | 42/4:00.465 | 5.367 | |
4 2. Norwood Mark | 41/4:00.224 | 5.246 | |
5 3. Jeff Unsell | 41/4:00.510 | 5.481 | |
6 4. Reno Madore | 37/4:02.366 | 5.498 | |
3 5. Eric Cody | 22/2:10.632 | 5.333 | |
1 6. Joe Madore | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 9
1NOVICE
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Billy Anglin | 30/4:04.976 | 6.950 | |
2 2. Chris White | 27/4:02.119 | 7.141 | |
5 3. Tony Rusk | 25/4:06.135 | 7.066 | |
1 4. Billy Stamper | 8/1:16.607 | 8.211 | |
4 5. Jacob Rodgers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Dalton Hollis | 0/0:00.0 |
210th LATEMODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Billy Caldwell | 41/4:04.419 | 5.628 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 40/4:03.357 | 5.598 | |
1 3. Tim Wood | 39/4:05.575 | 5.710 | |
4 4. Greg Porter | 37/4:03.632 | 6.046 |
3SPRINT CAR
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Billy Caldwell | 43/4:05.178 | 5.429 | |
3 2. Mike Mcdougal | 39/4:00.511 | 5.379 | |
5 3. Jett Brannon | 38/4:03.655 | 5.638 | |
2 4. David Parent | 37/4:01.446 | 5.549 | |
7 5. Donny Porter | 37/4:02.069 | 6.048 | |
8 6. James Nelson | 36/4:02.260 | 5.949 | |
6 7. Norwood Mark | 21/2:29.545 | 5.834 | |
4 8. Eric Cody | 6/0:39.106 | 5.682 | |
9 9. Silky Johnson | 2/0:17.829 | 8.582 |
4PRO MOD
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dick Smith | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Duane Sellers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Terry Downing | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Jeff Hall | 0/0:00.0 |
5SUPER LATEMODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Unsell | 41/4:00.055 | 5.567 | |
4 2. Reno Madore | 41/4:01.742 | 5.538 | |
2 3. Jim Danner | 41/4:05.089 | 5.628 | |
3 4. Donny Porter | 39/4:02.780 | 5.480 | |
6 5. Jeff Hall | 37/4:05.104 | 5.577 | |
5 6. Don Clark | 16/2:17.380 | 5.668 |
6NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Ryan Rozelle | 32/4:02.670 | 6.784 | |
3 2. Bobby Wood | 30/3:59.926 | 6.734 | |
7 3. Billy Anglin | 29/4:06.262 | 6.900 | |
1 4. Corbin Wooten | 24/2:50.373 | 6.536 | |
2 5. Sheree Phillips | 9/1:02.082 | 6.214 | |
6 6. Sara Sexton | 6/0:51.389 | 6.962 | |
8 7. Chris White | 5/0:46.531 | 7.559 | |
4 8. Jason Miller | 0/0:00.0 |
7FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Madore | 37/4:03.539 | 6.173 | |
4 2. Hunter Carey | 36/4:00.298 | 6.404 | |
3 3. Scott Bunch | 36/4:05.521 | 6.315 | |
2 4. Chance Cody | 36/4:06.307 | 6.080 | |
7 5. Richie Myers | 35/4:04.135 | 6.301 | |
6 6. Victor Gregory | 34/4:02.325 | 6.273 | |
5 7. Gary Harris | 0/0:00.0 |
810th LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Alford | 42/4:04.039 | 5.491 | |
2 2. Ron Richardson | 41/4:01.511 | 5.520 | |
8 3. Terry Downing | 37/4:00.778 | 5.693 | |
4 4. Tony Lewis | 37/4:01.803 | 5.682 | |
3 5. Silky Johnson | 36/4:01.190 | 5.732 | |
7 6. Billy Caldwell | 35/4:02.149 | 5.728 | |
5 7. Raymond Phillips | 28/2:57.600 | 5.688 | |
6 8. Mike Foltz | 26/2:54.653 | 5.594 |
9SUPER SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Joe Madore | 40/4:04.722 | 5.683 | |
1 2. Wayne Johnson | 40/4:05.779 | 5.878 | |
2 3. Greg Porter | 38/4:04.234 | 6.055 | |
4 4. David Parent | 36/4:00.275 | 6.349 | |
6 5. Bobby Wood | 5/0:47.993 | 7.212 | |
5 6. Aj Harrington | 0/0:00.0 |
10SPRINT CAR
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Billy Caldwell | 43/4:04.126 | 5.353 | |
1 2. Raymond Phillips | 43/4:05.875 | 5.219 | |
8 3. Mike Mcdougal | 42/4:03.091 | 5.248 | |
2 4. Dale Phillips | 41/4:00.236 | 5.273 | |
3 5. Brent Phillips | 39/3:55.734 | 5.394 | |
5 6. Lloyd Smith | 39/4:02.307 | 5.617 | |
6 7. Jeff Unsell | 39/4:02.790 | 5.567 | |
4 8. Tony Lewis | 9/0:55.990 | 5.590 |
11SC B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Foltz | 39/4:02.872 | 5.719 | |
3 2. David Whittle | 38/4:01.734 | 5.623 | |
2 3. Sejin Whittle | 38/4:04.183 | 5.793 | |
6 4. David Fielder | 36/4:06.854 | 5.965 | |
4 5. Chance Cody | 35/4:01.068 | 6.099 | |
8 6. Mike Wiseman | 29/4:10.614 | 6.248 | |
5 7. Scott Bunch | 28/3:09.530 | 5.918 | |
7 8. Mitchel Wiseman | 28/3:50.744 | 6.297 |
12PRO MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Ron Richardson | 43/4:00.145 | 5.120 | |
2 2. Mike Mcdougal | 42/4:01.494 | 5.162 | |
4 3. Jett Brannon | 42/4:02.536 | 5.109 | |
1 4. Wesley Call | 40/4:04.893 | 5.150 | |
3 5. Dale Phillips | 39/4:03.813 | 5.420 | |
7 6. Dick Smith | 34/4:04.457 | 6.202 | |
9 7. Victor Gregory | 7/4:20.927 | 7.222 | |
6 8. John Barton | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 9. Duane Sellers | 0/0:00.0 |
13SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Norwood Mark | 42/4:02.434 | 5.335 | |
1 2. Dan Enockson | 42/4:03.645 | 5.433 | |
3 3. Joe Madore | 42/4:05.264 | 5.373 | |
8 4. Reno Madore | 41/4:03.439 | 5.576 | |
2 5. Jacob Dennett | 40/4:02.916 | 5.572 | |
7 6. Jeff Unsell | 40/4:05.158 | 5.608 | |
4 7. Ray Holley | 38/4:01.720 | 5.493 | |
5 8. Eric Cody | 18/1:53.270 | 5.410 |