Winners
10th LATEMODEL
SUPER SPRINT
NOVICE
SPRINT CAR
SUPER LATEMODEL
FACTORY STOCK
Round 1
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gage Wallace | 32/4:05.733 | 6.373 | |
3 2. Sonya Adegoke | 30/4:07.648 | 7.498 | |
4 3. Trevor Gritz | 28/4:11.178 | 7.594 | |
2 4. Brook Woods | 20/4:08.885 | 7.987 |
2NOVICE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Braxton | 32/4:04.038 | 6.499 | |
3 2. Chris White | 28/4:05.587 | 6.961 | |
5 3. Billy Stamper | 25/4:01.941 | 6.765 | |
4 4. Teresa White | 8/1:53.871 | 8.614 | |
2 5. Kacey Grissom | 5/0:59.088 | 7.769 |
3FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Reno Madore | 38/4:02.707 | 6.030 | |
4 2. Cam Case | 38/4:09.503 | 5.812 | |
1 3. Corbin Wooten | 33/4:08.902 | 6.314 | |
7 4. Blake Surrell | 33/4:09.154 | 6.122 | |
3 5. Victor Gregory | 31/4:06.817 | 6.156 | |
6 6. John Case | 16/1:50.113 | 6.293 | |
5 7. Jeff Hall | 12/1:20.611 | 6.325 |
410th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Unsell | 38/4:02.610 | 6.193 | |
3 2. Tony Lewis | 37/4:01.564 | 6.145 | |
2 3. Joe Madore | 33/4:17.077 | 6.521 |
5SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Cam Case | 38/4:02.156 | 6.144 | |
1 2. Greg Porter | 36/4:03.883 | 6.244 | |
6 3. John Case | 36/4:06.129 | 6.238 | |
7 4. Joe Madore | 35/4:05.612 | 6.430 | |
5 5. Ernie Fickin | 33/4:05.844 | 6.056 | |
4 6. Richard Terry | 30/4:02.031 | 6.471 | |
2 7. Victor Gregory | 29/3:20.619 | 6.277 |
6SPRINT CAR
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tony Lewis | 40/4:02.817 | 5.615 | |
2 2. Greg Porter | 33/4:02.671 | 6.335 | |
1 3. Jimmy Porter | 31/4:01.997 | 6.546 |
7SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ray Holley | 40/4:05.107 | 5.524 | |
2 2. Don Clark | 38/4:03.571 | 5.737 | |
6 3. Davy Eatmon | 37/4:01.381 | 5.870 | |
5 4. Reno Madore | 37/4:21.195 | 5.778 | |
1 5. Donny Porter | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 6. Joe Madore | 0/0:00.0 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jacob Dennett | 42/4:05.677 | 5.461 | |
4 2. Jim Danner | 39/4:04.866 | 5.663 | |
5 3. Ray Boggs | 34/4:03.829 | 5.786 | |
3 4. Dan Enockson | 20/1:52.573 | 5.385 | |
6 5. Jeff Hall | 20/2:15.222 | 5.804 | |
2 6. Jimmy Porter | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Billy Stamper | 29/4:06.537 | 6.673 | |
2 2. Brook Woods | 20/4:03.133 | 8.734 | |
4 3. Kacey Grissom | 14/2:50.270 | 7.467 | |
3 4. Teresa White | 3/0:46.834 | 11.190 |
2NOVICE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Braxton | 33/4:05.097 | 6.297 | |
4 2. Chris White | 30/4:03.389 | 6.932 | |
3 3. Sonya Adegoke | 28/4:00.011 | 7.501 | |
2 4. Gage Wallace | 28/4:04.034 | 6.280 | |
5 5. Trevor Gritz | 24/4:05.675 | 7.727 |
3FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cam Case | 38/4:05.146 | 5.976 | |
1 2. Reno Madore | 35/4:04.525 | 6.329 | |
5 3. Victor Gregory | 34/4:04.805 | 6.372 | |
4 4. Blake Surrell | 33/4:02.752 | 6.419 | |
6 5. John Case | 32/3:54.321 | 6.314 | |
3 6. Corbin Wooten | 29/4:09.117 | 6.532 | |
7 7. Jeff Hall | 0/0:00.0 |
410th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jeff Unsell | 37/4:00.820 | 6.083 | |
2 2. Tony Lewis | 37/4:04.563 | 6.035 | |
3 3. Joe Madore | 34/4:03.195 | 6.363 |
5SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Cam Case | 38/4:02.202 | 6.091 | |
2 2. Greg Porter | 37/4:04.749 | 6.154 | |
5 3. Ernie Fickin | 37/4:05.969 | 6.061 | |
7 4. Victor Gregory | 33/4:08.160 | 4.899 | |
6 5. Richard Terry | 31/4:04.289 | 6.417 | |
3 6. John Case | 13/1:24.568 | 6.290 | |
4 7. Joe Madore | 0/0:00.0 |
6SPRINT CAR
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 41/4:07.471 | 5.712 | |
3 2. Jimmy Porter | 30/4:04.017 | 6.942 | |
2 3. Greg Porter | 8/4:12.964 | 6.388 |
7SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Enockson | 43/4:02.695 | 5.478 | |
6 2. Joe Madore | 41/4:03.513 | 5.565 | |
4 3. Donny Porter | 40/4:05.974 | 5.738 | |
3 4. Jeff Hall | 38/4:00.491 | 5.742 | |
5 5. Jimmy Porter | 36/4:02.604 | 6.058 | |
1 6. Ray Boggs | 35/4:02.228 | 5.874 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Danner | 40/4:05.446 | 5.686 | |
1 2. Jacob Dennett | 39/4:00.447 | 5.545 | |
2 3. Ray Holley | 39/4:03.964 | 5.494 | |
6 4. Reno Madore | 39/4:05.478 | 5.639 | |
5 5. Davy Eatmon | 34/4:01.383 | 5.914 | |
4 6. Don Clark | 34/4:01.779 | 5.861 |
Round 3
1NOVICE
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kacey Grissom | 27/4:01.731 | 7.358 | |
1 2. Brook Woods | 23/4:05.328 | 8.566 | |
3 3. Teresa White | 19/4:01.589 | 8.267 |
2SUPER LATEMODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Reno Madore | 39/4:06.605 | 5.778 | |
4 2. Davy Eatmon | 38/4:05.090 | 5.901 | |
3 3. Don Clark | 36/4:02.537 | 5.746 | |
2 4. Jeff Hall | 34/3:56.477 | 5.984 | |
6 5. Ray Boggs | 34/4:03.931 | 5.912 | |
5 6. Jimmy Porter | 31/4:01.865 | 6.303 |
3FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Cam Case | 38/4:02.757 | 6.074 | |
5 2. Corbin Wooten | 34/4:00.201 | 6.441 | |
1 3. Reno Madore | 34/4:01.627 | 6.300 | |
4 4. Blake Surrell | 26/3:58.628 | 6.572 | |
3 5. Victor Gregory | 25/3:17.912 | 6.611 | |
6 6. John Case | 2/0:16.291 | 6.720 | |
7 7. Jeff Hall | 0/0:00.0 |
410th LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Lewis | 38/4:05.777 | 6.065 | |
1 2. Jeff Unsell | 37/4:03.054 | 6.081 | |
3 3. Joe Madore | 34/4:01.048 | 6.127 |
5NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Braxton | 31/4:05.255 | 6.832 | |
2 2. Gage Wallace | 29/4:03.961 | 6.728 | |
3 3. Chris White | 26/4:00.568 | 7.538 | |
5 4. Billy Stamper | 25/4:03.498 | 6.839 | |
7 5. Kacey Grissom | 24/4:01.998 | 7.350 | |
6 6. Trevor Gritz | 23/4:02.384 | 7.625 | |
8 7. Brook Woods | 22/4:07.285 | 7.574 | |
4 8. Sonya Adegoke | 15/2:17.407 | 7.149 |
6SUPER SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ernie Fickin | 38/4:05.933 | 6.107 | |
1 2. Cam Case | 37/4:00.975 | 6.086 | |
5 3. Joe Madore | 36/4:01.228 | 6.179 | |
2 4. Greg Porter | 36/4:03.914 | 6.307 | |
4 5. John Case | 35/4:00.662 | 6.288 | |
6 6. Victor Gregory | 30/4:05.455 | 6.544 | |
7 7. Richard Terry | 5/1:01.670 | 6.771 |
7SPRINT CAR
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 39/4:02.928 | 5.641 | |
2 2. Greg Porter | 28/4:00.572 | 6.447 | |
3 3. Jimmy Porter | 7/0:48.718 | 6.500 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Joe Madore | 42/4:02.577 | 5.415 | |
2 2. Jacob Dennett | 42/4:05.812 | 5.503 | |
1 3. Dan Enockson | 41/4:00.180 | 5.459 | |
4 4. Ray Holley | 39/4:03.430 | 5.462 | |
5 5. Jim Danner | 39/4:05.792 | 5.786 | |
7 6. Reno Madore | 38/4:04.753 | 5.780 | |
6 7. Donny Porter | 38/4:06.335 | 5.670 | |
8 8. Davy Eatmon | 35/4:09.097 | 5.994 |