Winners
2WD Modified Buggy
4WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:08.441 | 19.683 | |
3 2. Ayrton Smith | 13/5:02.117 | 20.491 | |
7 3. Sam Tobin | 13/5:12.378 | 22.168 | |
1 4. Tony Shearman | 12/5:10.938 | 20.537 | |
2 5. Noah Blackmore | 10/4:41.045 | 23.651 | |
5 6. James Craperi | 10/5:08.768 | 25.483 | |
8 7. T.J Craperi | 10/5:09.817 | 27.051 | |
4 8. Sarah Blackman | 4/5:08.792 | 21.952 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kyle Fox | 16/5:03.021 | 17.594 | |
1 2. Dave Blackmore | 16/5:15.685 | 18.170 | |
2 3. Brad Martin Turner | 16/5:18.625 | 18.260 | |
7 4. Sam Smith | 15/5:14.812 | 19.269 | |
6 5. Con Dionissiou | 15/5:16.387 | 18.620 | |
5 6. Troy Milton | 14/5:12.145 | 20.122 | |
4 7. John Spaic | 14/5:12.862 | 20.069 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 18/5:17.151 | 16.780 | |
3 2. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:05.759 | 16.629 | |
7 3. Garry Kindred | 17/5:10.867 | 16.881 | |
4 4. Justin Thompson | 17/5:17.504 | 17.393 | |
5 5. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:18.218 | 17.306 | |
6 6. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:07.508 | 16.733 | |
2 7. Dominic Blackman | 16/5:17.859 | 18.119 |
44WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Con Dionissiou | 16/5:07.166 | 16.843 | |
2 2. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:09.021 | 17.143 | |
1 3. Dominic Blackman | 11/5:17.786 | 17.616 | |
4 4. Alf Giarrusso | 8/5:14.641 | 17.678 |
54WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mitchell Pratt | 20/5:14.928 | 15.244 | |
4 2. Jaiden Kindred | 19/5:08.825 | 15.274 | |
2 3. The Goat | 19/5:12.893 | 15.372 | |
3 4. Steve Daver | 16/5:08.286 | 17.435 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Mitchell Pratt | 17/4:54.996 | 16.204 | |
5 2. Justin Thompson | 17/5:00.356 | 16.264 | |
8 3. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:07.522 | 16.638 | |
7 4. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:09.631 | 16.991 | |
4 5. Kyle Fox | 15/5:16.078 | 17.048 | |
2 6. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:18.956 | 17.807 | |
1 7. Tony Shearman | 13/5:06.819 | 19.814 | |
3 8. Con Dionissiou | 6/1:55.576 | 18.311 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 18/5:16.231 | 16.527 | |
8 2. Sam Smith | 15/5:01.769 | 18.348 | |
5 3. Troy Milton | 15/5:08.484 | 17.206 | |
7 4. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:04.773 | 18.457 | |
2 5. John Spaic | 14/5:04.958 | 18.936 | |
3 6. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:11.475 | 19.186 | |
4 7. Guy Milton | 12/5:09.632 | 21.927 | |
6 8. Brad Martin Turner | 11/5:10.158 | 17.938 |
Round 2
12WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Spaic | 14/5:13.996 | 20.602 | |
4 2. Tony Shearman | 14/5:19.742 | 19.383 | |
3 3. Sam Tobin | 13/5:12.915 | 21.363 | |
8 4. Sarah Blackman | 12/5:11.296 | 21.524 | |
2 5. Ayrton Smith | 12/5:13.224 | 22.009 | |
7 6. T.J Craperi | 11/5:26.923 | 24.782 | |
6 7. James Craperi | 10/5:07.191 | 24.795 | |
5 8. Noah Blackmore | 9/5:20.564 | 26.705 |
22WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Con Dionissiou | 16/5:19.218 | 17.670 | |
2 2. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:01.788 | 18.027 | |
1 3. Dave Blackmore | 15/5:07.059 | 17.865 | |
4 4. Sam Smith | 14/5:00.467 | 19.019 | |
7 5. Troy Milton | 14/5:06.445 | 19.075 | |
3 6. Brad Martin Turner | 14/5:11.507 | 18.139 | |
6 7. Ruwan Sena | 13/5:00.708 | 20.165 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Garry Kindred | 17/5:04.641 | 16.715 | |
1 2. The Goat | 17/5:04.969 | 16.890 | |
2 3. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:09.088 | 16.734 | |
5 4. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:13.242 | 16.762 | |
7 5. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:01.288 | 16.726 | |
4 6. Justin Thompson | 16/5:07.139 | 17.546 | |
6 7. Kyle Fox | 13/5:10.619 | 17.010 |
44WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dominic Blackman | 16/5:11.656 | 16.951 | |
2 2. Dave Blackmore | 16/5:25.808 | 16.929 | |
4 3. Alf Giarrusso | 11/5:05.032 | 23.579 | |
1 4. Steve Daver | 3/0:56.258 | 17.863 |
54WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mitchell Pratt | 20/5:13.425 | 15.137 | |
3 2. The Goat | 18/5:05.888 | 15.372 | |
2 3. Jaiden Kindred | 18/5:06.302 | 15.165 | |
4 4. Con Dionissiou | 16/5:02.029 | 16.757 |
62WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Blackmore | 16/5:20.293 | 17.876 | |
2 2. Dominic Blackman | 15/5:05.370 | 18.166 | |
8 3. Con Dionissiou | 15/5:10.234 | 17.122 | |
7 4. Brad Martin Turner | 14/5:00.387 | 17.964 | |
4 5. Ruwan Sena | 14/5:19.911 | 18.989 | |
3 6. John Spaic | 13/4:52.179 | 18.883 | |
5 7. Tony Shearman | 13/5:03.265 | 19.584 | |
6 8. Guy Milton | 12/5:10.286 | 22.060 |
72WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 18/5:13.044 | 16.056 | |
2 2. Mitchell Pratt | 17/5:05.131 | 16.389 | |
3 3. Justin Thompson | 17/5:10.611 | 16.325 | |
5 4. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:10.863 | 17.116 | |
4 5. Bruce Kemp | 17/5:13.915 | 16.708 | |
6 6. Sam Smith | 15/5:04.722 | 17.660 | |
8 7. Kyle Fox | 15/5:09.700 | 16.353 | |
7 8. Troy Milton | 14/5:08.889 | 18.573 |
Round 3
12WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Spaic | 13/5:04.600 | 20.570 | |
3 2. Ayrton Smith | 13/5:16.741 | 21.104 | |
2 3. Tony Shearman | 12/5:13.863 | 20.315 | |
5 4. Sarah Blackman | 12/5:14.591 | 21.164 | |
4 5. Sam Tobin | 12/5:22.710 | 23.292 | |
6 6. T.J Craperi | 11/5:19.685 | 25.423 | |
8 7. James Craperi | 8/5:08.622 | 29.789 | |
7 8. Noah Blackmore | 8/5:29.468 | 27.755 |
22WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Troy Milton | 19/6:05.218 | 16.957 | |
2 2. Dominic Blackman | 18/6:09.001 | 18.623 | |
4 3. Con Dionissiou | 18/6:13.125 | 17.957 | |
5 4. Sam Smith | 17/6:11.808 | 19.477 | |
3 5. Brad Martin Turner | 16/5:59.522 | 17.587 | |
1 6. Dave Blackmore | 16/6:00.029 | 18.468 | |
8 7. John Spaic | 16/6:01.517 | 19.533 | |
7 8. Ruwan Sena | 15/6:06.650 | 20.807 |
32WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bruce Kemp | 41/12:18.371 | 16.749 | |
2 2. Garry Kindred | 40/12:07.986 | 16.965 | |
6 3. Jaiden Kindred | 39/12:07.681 | 16.843 | |
4 4. Jeremy Tobin | 38/12:12.612 | 17.486 | |
5 5. Justin Thompson | 38/12:15.062 | 17.497 | |
7 6. Kyle Fox | 37/12:21.537 | 16.868 | |
8 7. Troy Milton | 34/12:08.237 | 18.283 | |
1 8. The Goat | 13/3:51.751 | 16.890 |
44WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dave Blackmore | 20/6:19.667 | 16.957 | |
3 2. Dominic Blackman | 19/6:10.544 | 17.337 | |
2 3. Steve Daver | 19/6:18.658 | 16.811 | |
5 4. Alf Giarrusso | 13/5:56.203 | 22.067 | |
1 5. Con Dionissiou | 3/1:28.171 | 20.172 |
54WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mitchell Pratt | 30/8:06.577 | 15.359 | |
3 2. The Goat | 29/8:10.452 | 15.500 | |
4 3. Dave Blackmore | 26/8:14.577 | 16.409 | |
5 4. Dominic Blackman | 25/8:02.288 | 16.858 | |
2 5. Jaiden Kindred | 21/8:07.305 | 15.198 |
62WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Con Dionissiou | 24/8:03.419 | 17.663 | |
5 2. Brad Martin Turner | 23/8:18.912 | 18.239 | |
7 3. Ruwan Sena | 22/8:07.468 | 19.275 | |
6 4. John Spaic | 22/8:16.499 | 19.681 | |
9 5. Guy Milton | 20/8:06.441 | 20.889 | |
8 6. Tony Shearman | 20/8:19.732 | 19.655 | |
1 7. Dominic Blackman | 18/7:41.290 | 18.562 | |
2 8. Troy Milton | 18/8:00.495 | 18.995 | |
3 9. Kyle Fox | 10/3:21.478 | 17.383 |
72WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 42/12:11.908 | 15.973 | |
2 2. Mitchell Pratt | 41/12:16.014 | 16.542 | |
4 3. Bruce Kemp | 40/12:07.930 | 16.759 | |
3 4. Justin Thompson | 39/12:04.150 | 16.778 | |
8 5. Con Dionissiou | 38/12:23.829 | 16.982 | |
6 6. Dave Blackmore | 36/12:20.558 | 17.846 | |
7 7. Sam Smith | 33/12:11.874 | 16.211 | |
5 8. Jeremy Tobin | 33/12:15.004 | 17.132 |