Winners
8th Truggy
Short Course 4X4
8th Buggy
10th 2WD Buggy
Short Course 2WD
Round 1
110th 2WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gerald Sagle | 13/5:09.400 | 22.580 | |
7 2. Paul Kryskow | 12/5:03.580 | 22.970 | |
1 3. James King | 12/5:07.200 | 21.790 | |
5 4. Justin Robitaille | 12/5:10.550 | 23.420 | |
6 5. Wil Schell | 11/5:02.060 | 23.980 | |
4 6. Dan Palmer | 11/5:30.710 | 25.280 | |
3 7. Al Jensen | 10/5:20.580 | 26.960 |
2Short Course 4X4
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Anthony Bishamber | 14/5:00.790 | 20.710 | |
2 2. James King | 14/5:20.790 | 20.810 | |
1 3. David Steele | 14/5:21.290 | 20.750 | |
3 4. Tori Adams | 13/5:07.690 | 21.380 | |
4 5. Jean St. Amour | 13/5:08.040 | 21.890 |
3Short Course 2WD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Anthony Bishamber | 13/5:21.590 | 23.210 | |
2 2. Bill Paradzinski | 12/5:06.250 | 23.610 | |
6 3. David Steele | 12/5:16.680 | 23.030 | |
3 4. Wil Schell | 11/5:04.210 | 24.660 | |
5 5. James King | 10/5:26.130 | 23.890 | |
4 6. Patrick Foley | 8/5:09.680 | 31.120 | |
1 7. Dan Greco | 8/5:12.370 | 23.630 |
48th Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kirk Peterkin | 15/5:00.340 | 19.110 | |
7 2. Nilton Mateus | 14/5:00.207 | 16:39.999 | |
8 3. Chris Holms | 14/5:08.550 | 19.590 | |
5 4. Gerald Sagle | 14/5:09.090 | 19.980 | |
6 5. Phil Dixon | 13/5:22.810 | 22.280 | |
1 6. Rob Graham | 12/5:19.760 | 21.630 | |
3 7. Al Jensen | 11/5:20.830 | 22.360 | |
4 8. Ryan Roddick | 5/2:08.050 | 21.180 |
58th Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Reimer | 16/5:13.240 | 18.470 | |
3 2. Brad Fillmore | 15/5:05.780 | 19.370 | |
2 3. Ben Dutfield | 15/5:07.720 | 19.630 | |
5 4. Paul Kryskow | 14/5:05.460 | 20.910 | |
4 5. Tori Adams | 14/5:11.560 | 20.070 | |
7 6. Dan Palmer | 12/5:08.510 | 21.660 | |
6 7. Dan Greco | 0/0:00.0 |
68th Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Chris Holms | 16/5:41.826 | 19.290 | |
2 3. Gerald Sagle | 14/5:10.810 | 20.200 | |
4 4. Phil Dixon | 14/5:19.300 | 21.760 | |
3 5. Jean St. Amour | 5/1:53.720 | 21.250 | |
1 6. Kirk Peterkin | 1/0:20.630 | 20.630 | |
6 7. Paul Kryskow | 1/0:21.180 | 21.180 | |
5 8. Rob Graham | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
110th 2WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gerald Sagle | 13/5:04.680 | 22.450 | |
2 2. Paul Kryskow | 13/5:08.080 | 22.420 | |
3 3. James King | 13/5:15.030 | 21.960 | |
5 4. Wil Schell | 12/5:01.940 | 22.790 | |
4 5. Justin Robitaille | 11/5:01.590 | 22.840 | |
6 6. Dan Palmer | 11/5:17.300 | 24.200 | |
7 7. Al Jensen | 10/5:25.510 | 26.430 |
2Short Course 4X4
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Bishamber | 15/5:20.100 | 20.120 | |
4 2. Tori Adams | 14/5:14.700 | 21.430 | |
2 3. James King | 14/5:17.550 | 20.560 | |
5 4. Jean St. Amour | 13/5:01.900 | 21.970 | |
3 5. David Steele | 5/1:55.960 | 21.490 |
3Short Course 2WD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Bishamber | 13/5:05.040 | 22.290 | |
2 2. Bill Paradzinski | 13/5:13.380 | 22.890 | |
7 3. Dan Greco | 12/5:05.760 | 22.690 | |
3 4. David Steele | 12/5:09.210 | 23.710 | |
4 5. Wil Schell | 12/5:29.460 | 23.980 | |
5 6. James King | 10/5:13.680 | 25.370 | |
6 7. Patrick Foley | 9/5:14.830 | 27.030 |
48th Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tori Adams | 15/5:15.410 | 19.910 | |
1 2. Gerald Sagle | 14/5:04.250 | 20.460 | |
5 3. Rob Graham | 14/5:22.330 | 21.040 | |
3 4. Phil Dixon | 13/5:06.870 | 21.240 | |
4 5. Dan Palmer | 12/5:09.030 | 21.920 | |
6 6. Al Jensen | 12/5:13.210 | 20.900 | |
7 7. Ryan Roddick | 0/0:00.0 |
58th Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Reimer | 16/5:15.320 | 18.280 | |
7 2. Chris Holms | 15/5:02.530 | 18.990 | |
3 3. Brad Fillmore | 15/5:03.330 | 19.350 | |
2 4. Kirk Peterkin | 15/5:04.940 | 18.870 | |
5 5. Nilton Mateus | 15/5:08.150 | 19.150 | |
4 6. Ben Dutfield | 15/5:13.060 | 19.190 | |
6 7. Paul Kryskow | 13/5:04.870 | 21.150 |
68th Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Kirk Peterkin | 15/5:07.210 | 18.950 | |
1 2. Chris Holms | 15/5:08.760 | 19.360 | |
3 4. Gerald Sagle | 14/5:01.440 | 20.030 | |
7 5. Paul Kryskow | 14/5:04.470 | 20.300 | |
5 6. Jean St. Amour | 13/5:05.900 | 21.010 | |
8 7. Rob Graham | 13/5:06.130 | 21.040 | |
4 8. Phil Dixon | 13/5:19.660 | 21.540 |
Round 3
110th 2WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. James King | 13/5:07.990 | 21.910 | |
1 2. Gerald Sagle | 13/5:15.850 | 22.420 | |
5 3. Justin Robitaille | 12/5:01.560 | 22.930 | |
4 4. Wil Schell | 12/5:12.320 | 23.950 | |
6 5. Dan Palmer | 11/5:05.980 | 25.030 | |
7 6. Al Jensen | 11/5:26.620 | 24.610 |
2Short Course 4X4
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Bishamber | 14/5:04.620 | 20.670 | |
2 2. Tori Adams | 14/5:11.130 | 20.980 | |
5 3. Jean St. Amour | 14/5:19.510 | 21.410 | |
4 4. David Steele | 13/5:00.120 | 21.340 | |
3 5. James King | 13/5:04.760 | 21.100 |
3Short Course 2WD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Bishamber | 13/5:02.820 | 22.590 | |
2 2. Bill Paradzinski | 13/5:45.150 | 23.020 | |
3 3. Dan Greco | 12/5:09.590 | 23.470 | |
6 4. James King | 12/5:15.590 | 22.790 | |
5 5. Wil Schell | 12/5:22.430 | 24.140 | |
4 6. David Steele | 12/5:45.650 | 22.880 | |
7 7. Patrick Foley | 9/5:00.110 | 26.720 |
48th Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gerald Sagle | 12/5:09.490 | 20.370 | |
6 2. Al Jensen | 12/5:23.950 | 22.630 | |
4 3. Phil Dixon | 10/5:28.270 | 23.950 | |
5 4. Dan Palmer | 10/5:46.440 | 21.650 | |
2 5. Paul Kryskow | 9/5:09.370 | 20.840 | |
3 6. Rob Graham | 5/5:00.390 | 25.710 |
Round 4
18th Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gerald Sagle | 18/6:21.331 | 20.200 | |
2 2. Paul Kryskow | 18/6:26.961 | 20.460 | |
3 3. Rob Graham | 17/6:22.091 | 21.340 | |
5 4. Dan Palmer | 16/6:12.161 | 20.950 | |
6 5. Al Jensen | 16/6:14.381 | 20.980 | |
4 6. Phil Dixon | 6/2:12.961 | 24.580 |
210th 2WD Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gerald Sagle | 19/7:10.544 | 22.230 | |
3 2. Paul Kryskow | 18/7:05.044 | 22.900 | |
4 3. Justin Robitaille | 18/7:11.724 | 23.150 | |
2 4. James King | 17/7:01.834 | 22.560 | |
5 5. Wil Schell | 16/7:03.424 | 23.910 | |
6 6. Dan Palmer | 15/7:11.054 | 26.100 | |
7 7. Al Jensen | 15/7:27.574 | 25.070 |
3Short Course 4X4
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Bishamber | 21/7:15.112 | 21.910 | |
2 2. Tori Adams | 20/7:06.508 | 21.150 | |
4 3. Jean St. Amour | 19/7:10.778 | 22.200 | |
3 4. James King | 19/7:23.878 | 21.930 | |
5 5. David Steele | 7/2:34.848 | 22.010 |
4Short Course 2WD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Bishamber | 19/7:14.768 | 22.570 | |
2 2. Bill Paradzinski | 18/7:00.738 | 23.190 | |
3 3. Dan Greco | 17/7:05.278 | 23.060 | |
6 4. Wil Schell | 16/7:07.438 | 26.430 | |
5 5. James King | 15/7:02.468 | 23.600 | |
7 6. Patrick Foley | 13/7:10.948 | 27.860 | |
4 7. David Steele | 3/0:57.658 | 24.950 |
58th Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Reimer | 23/7:10.017 | 18.460 | |
2 2. Kirk Peterkin | 22/7:11.027 | 19.070 | |
5 3. Ben Dutfield | 21/7:06.607 | 19.630 | |
7 4. Tori Adams | 21/7:09.257 | 20.170 | |
4 5. Brad Fillmore | 21/7:19.207 | 19.790 | |
3 6. Chris Holms | 20/7:02.537 | 20.080 | |
8 7. Gerald Sagle | 20/7:08.277 | 19.990 | |
6 8. Nilton Mateus | 20/7:17.877 | 19.920 | |
9 9. Paul Kryskow | 19/7:09.527 | 21.330 |
68th Truggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kirk Peterkin | 22/7:06.140 | 18.980 | |
4 2. Gerald Sagle | 21/7:19.630 | 20.300 | |
5 3. Paul Kryskow | 20/7:02.820 | 20.960 | |
7 4. Jean St. Amour | 20/7:24.030 | 20.990 | |
8 5. Rob Graham | 18/7:13.200 | 21.140 | |
1 6. Chris Holms | 6/1:43.070 | 12.377 | |
6 7. Phil Dixon | 4/1:37.820 | 23.520 |