Winners
8th Truggy
Short Course 4X4
8th Buggy
10th 2WD Buggy
Short Course 2WD
Round 1
110th 2WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Paul Kryskow | 13/5:13.500 | 23.23 | |
5 2. James King | 12/5:02.630 | 22.380 | |
4 3. Justin Robitaille | 12/5:11.311 | 24.120 | |
1 4. Dan Palmer | 11/5:00.300 | 24.750 | |
3 5. Al Jensen | 9/5:21.250 | 30.880 |
2Short Course 4X4
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tori Adams | 14/5:03.750 | 20.250 | |
8 2. Anthony Bishamber | 14/5:04.750 | 20.870 | |
4 3. David Steele | 13/5:05.500 | 21.750 | |
6 4. Frank Timbers | 13/5:06.620 | 21.250 | |
2 5. Jean St. Amour | 13/5:12.750 | 22.500 | |
7 6. James King | 13/5:17.250 | 21.750 | |
3 7. Ryan Roddick | 12/5:07.500 | 22.750 | |
5 8. Dan Palmer | 7/5:21.750 | 22.620 |
3Short Course 2WD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Anthony Bishamber | 13/5:07.500 | 22.380 | |
4 2. Paul Kryskow | 12/5:05.750 | 24.500 | |
3 3. Frank Timbers | 12/5:20.620 | 24.620 | |
5 4. Bill Paradzinski | 12/5:20.880 | 24.24 | |
1 5. Dan Greco | 11/5:20.870 | 25.620 | |
2 6. David Steele | 10/4:29.130 | 23.500 | |
6 7. James King | 10/5:39.339 | 24.630 | |
7 8. Patrick Foley | 7/5:06.750 | 34.34 |
48th Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Anthony Bishamber | 15/5:13.870 | 19.500 | |
1 2. Warren Van Langenberg | 14/5:13.120 | 20.870 | |
4 3. Paul Kryskow | 13/5:02.620 | 22.22 | |
3 4. Rob Graham | 12/5:17.120 | 22.870 | |
2 5. David Steele | 9/3:40.630 | 21.750 | |
5 6. Al Jensen | 0/0:00.0 |
58th Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. David Reimer | 16/5:17.620 | 19.19 | |
4 2. Nilton Mateus | 15/5:15.870 | 20.20 | |
2 3. Kirk Peterkin | 14/5:08.250 | 20.120 | |
5 4. Tori Adams | 13/5:03.370 | 20.130 | |
1 5. Ryan Roddick | 7/4:11.151 | 16:39.999 |
68th Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 2. Kirk Peterkin | 15/5:11.380 | 19.750 | |
6 3. Warren Van Langenberg | 14/5:02.880 | 19.630 | |
4 4. Paul Kryskow | 14/5:18.370 | 20.370 | |
3 5. Jean St. Amour | 13/5:00.870 | 21.120 | |
5 6. Rob Graham | 13/5:20.500 | 21.250 |
Round 2
110th 2WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. James King | 12/5:02.630 | 22.120 | |
3 2. Justin Robitaille | 12/5:04.500 | 23.870 | |
4 3. Dan Palmer | 12/5:21.620 | 25.120 | |
5 4. Al Jensen | 10/5:17.630 | 25.120 | |
1 5. Paul Kryskow | 0/0:00.0 |
2Short Course 2WD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Bishamber | 13/5:09.630 | 22.750 | |
4 2. Bill Paradzinski | 13/5:17.380 | 23.130 | |
2 3. Paul Kryskow | 13/5:21.250 | 23.250 | |
7 4. James King | 12/5:12.312 | 23.250 | |
5 5. Dan Greco | 12/5:17.120 | 23.880 | |
6 6. David Steele | 12/5:18.500 | 24.24 | |
8 7. Patrick Foley | 10/5:26.750 | 29.250 | |
3 8. Frank Timbers | 9/5:51.055 | 23.120 |
38th Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Reimer | 16/5:12.250 | 18.750 | |
3 2. Nilton Mateus | 15/5:07.120 | 19.250 | |
2 3. Anthony Bishamber | 15/5:11.630 | 19.250 | |
4 4. Kirk Peterkin | 15/5:19.370 | 19.370 | |
6 5. Paul Kryskow | 14/5:20.620 | 20.870 | |
5 6. Warren Van Langenberg | 13/5:04.870 | 20.120 |
4Short Course 4X4
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Anthony Bishamber | 14/5:03.370 | 20.380 | |
1 2. Tori Adams | 14/5:17.120 | 20.500 | |
6 3. James King | 13/5:02.302 | 21.750 | |
3 4. David Steele | 13/5:04.630 | 21.750 | |
4 5. Frank Timbers | 13/5:08.500 | 21.370 | |
5 6. Jean St. Amour | 13/5:22.620 | 22.630 | |
7 7. Ryan Roddick | 12/5:12.870 | 21.880 | |
8 8. Dan Palmer | 12/5:13.630 | 22.630 |
58th Buggy
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. David Steele | 13/5:05.370 | 20.250 | |
1 2. Tori Adams | 13/5:14.250 | 20.250 | |
2 3. Rob Graham | 13/5:15.750 | 21.250 | |
4 4. Ryan Roddick | 13/5:17.120 | 21.120 | |
5 5. Al Jensen | 10/5:24.250 | 23.630 |
68th Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 2. Kirk Peterkin | 16/5:14.620 | 19.19 | |
3 3. Warren Van Langenberg | 15/5:14.370 | 19.750 | |
4 4. Paul Kryskow | 14/5:01.250 | 19.870 | |
5 5. Jean St. Amour | 14/5:15.870 | 21.21 | |
6 6. Rob Graham | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
110th 2WD Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Paul Kryskow | 13/5:13.750 | 22.620 | |
2 2. James King | 12/5:07.130 | 22.130 | |
4 3. Dan Palmer | 12/5:11.311 | 25.25 | |
3 4. Justin Robitaille | 12/5:19.500 | 23.750 | |
5 5. Al Jensen | 10/5:27.250 | 26.250 |
2Short Course 4X4
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. David Steele | 14/5:09.120 | 20.880 | |
3 2. James King | 14/5:15.250 | 20.870 | |
5 3. Frank Timbers | 14/5:15.250 | 21.500 | |
1 4. Anthony Bishamber | 13/5:05.750 | 20.500 | |
2 5. Tori Adams | 13/5:14.620 | 20.880 | |
6 6. Jean St. Amour | 13/5:20.250 | 22.750 | |
7 7. Ryan Roddick | 12/5:10.370 | 22.380 | |
8 8. Dan Palmer | 11/5:06.620 | 23.620 |
38th Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Reimer | 16/5:18.880 | 18.880 | |
3 2. Anthony Bishamber | 15/5:13.620 | 19.130 | |
2 3. Nilton Mateus | 14/5:05.380 | 20.130 | |
6 4. Paul Kryskow | 14/5:05.750 | 20.880 | |
5 5. Warren Van Langenberg | 14/5:12.250 | 20.130 | |
4 6. Kirk Peterkin | 3/1:05.130 | 20.630 |
4Short Course 2WD
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. James King | 13/5:22.370 | 23.500 | |
1 2. Anthony Bishamber | 13/5:23.250 | 22.380 | |
7 3. Frank Timbers | 12/5:10.630 | 24.630 | |
3 4. Paul Kryskow | 12/5:17.130 | 24.500 | |
2 5. Bill Paradzinski | 12/5:18.870 | 23.870 | |
5 6. Dan Greco | 12/5:24.500 | 23.250 | |
6 7. David Steele | 12/5:24.880 | 24.750 | |
8 8. Patrick Foley | 9/5:25.880 | 29.880 |
58th Buggy
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tori Adams | 15/5:13.880 | 20.20 | |
4 2. Ryan Roddick | 14/5:16.130 | 20.620 | |
3 3. Rob Graham | 12/5:12.380 | 22.380 | |
5 4. Al Jensen | 11/5:25.370 | 23.870 | |
2 5. David Steele | 0/0:00.0 |
68th Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 2. Kirk Peterkin | 15/5:03.380 | 19.19 | |
4 3. Paul Kryskow | 14/5:01.630 | 20.20 | |
3 4. Warren Van Langenberg | 14/5:04.630 | 19.250 | |
5 5. Jean St. Amour | 13/5:08.620 | 21.620 | |
6 6. Rob Graham | 13/5:16.620 | 21.880 |
Round 4
18th Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. David Steele | 18/6:14.109 | 20.750 | |
1 2. Warren Van Langenberg | 17/6:02.729 | 19.500 | |
4 3. Rob Graham | 16/6:13.479 | 21.130 | |
2 4. Ryan Roddick | 16/6:17.479 | 20.250 | |
5 5. Al Jensen | 13/6:25.609 | 25.750 |
210th 2WD Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Justin Robitaille | 18/7:10.356 | 23.870 | |
2 2. James King | 18/7:16.736 | 22.370 | |
1 3. Paul Kryskow | 18/7:19.236 | 22.750 | |
4 4. Dan Palmer | 16/7:14.106 | 24.870 | |
5 5. Al Jensen | 13/7:12.486 | 27.620 |
3Short Course 4X4
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Bishamber | 21/7:21.332 | 21.130 | |
2 2. Tori Adams | 19/7:00.462 | 21.380 | |
5 3. Frank Timbers | 19/7:11.832 | 21.500 | |
3 4. David Steele | 19/7:15.332 | 21.750 | |
4 5. James King | 18/7:01.582 | 21.500 | |
7 6. Ryan Roddick | 18/7:12.462 | 22.380 | |
6 7. Jean St. Amour | 18/7:22.082 | 22.870 | |
8 8. Dan Palmer | 17/7:04.332 | 22.630 |
4Short Course 2WD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Bishamber | 19/7:18.169 | 22.870 | |
4 2. James King | 18/7:01.919 | 23.500 | |
2 3. Bill Paradzinski | 17/7:09.539 | 24.24 | |
3 4. Paul Kryskow | 17/7:14.039 | 24.24 | |
6 5. Dan Greco | 17/7:25.289 | 24.250 | |
5 6. Frank Timbers | 17/7:36.789 | 24.120 | |
7 7. David Steele | 13/5:45.539 | 25.120 | |
8 8. Patrick Foley | 13/7:28.419 | 29.120 |
58th Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Reimer | 23/7:17.525 | 18.630 | |
3 2. Anthony Bishamber | 21/7:01.775 | 19.500 | |
2 3. Nilton Mateus | 21/7:08.895 | 20.20 | |
5 4. Kirk Peterkin | 21/7:20.145 | 19.500 | |
4 5. Tori Adams | 20/7:06.025 | 20.20 | |
7 6. David Steele | 20/7:07.025 | 20.20 | |
8 7. Warren Van Langenberg | 20/7:17.775 | 20.620 | |
6 8. Paul Kryskow | 19/7:08.645 | 21.120 |
68th Truggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kirk Peterkin | 21/7:00.307 | 19.19 | |
4 3. Paul Kryskow | 21/7:19.557 | 20.500 | |
6 4. Rob Graham | 19/7:01.807 | 20.750 | |
3 5. Warren Van Langenberg | 19/7:02.427 | 20.750 | |
5 6. Jean St. Amour | 19/7:15.427 | 21.500 |