Round   Race /  

Name Pace
TQ:
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Mighty Thor 47/4:01.381
2 Nick Jenkins 47/4:03.711
3 Watermelon Express 47/4:04.481
4 wes Glass 40/4:02.848
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Nick Jenkins 48/4:00.786
2 Mighty Thor 47/4:03.549
3 Watermelon Express 45/4:02.235
4 wes Glass 43/4:00.988
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Nick Jenkins 48/4:00.786
2 Mighty Thor 47/4:01.381
3 Watermelon Express 47/4:04.481
4 wes Glass 43/4:00.988
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Paul Samsel 43/4:05.325
2 Gold digger 42/4:01.220
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Paul Samsel 44/4:01.864
2 Gold digger 43/4:04.033
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Paul Samsel 44/4:01.864
2 Gold digger 43/4:04.033
Q# Name Qual Time
1 paul west 53/4:01.862
2 Mighty Thor 51/4:01.763
3 Steve Goulet 50/4:01.941
4 Jake Ferrel 49/4:03.382
Q# Name Qual Time
1 paul west 52/4:02.430
2 Steve Goulet 50/4:02.781
3 Mighty Thor 49/4:03.997
4 Jake Ferrel 48/4:04.597
Q# Name Qual Time
1 paul west 53/4:01.862
2 Mighty Thor 51/4:01.763
3 Steve Goulet 50/4:01.941
4 Jake Ferrel 49/4:03.382
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Watermelon Express 37/4:04.973
2 Gold digger 35/4:02.051
3 Joyce 34/4:02.107
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Watermelon Express 38/4:06.349
2 Gold digger 36/4:01.866
3 Joyce 35/4:02.295
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Watermelon Express 38/4:06.349
2 Gold digger 36/4:01.866
3 Joyce 35/4:02.295
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Steve Love 31/4:05.690
2 James Mead 30/4:00.139
3 Joseph Carroll 19/4:07.745
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Steve Love 34/4:02.551
2 James Mead 31/4:00.045
3 Joseph Carroll 4/0:39.459
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Steve Love 34/4:02.551
2 James Mead 31/4:00.045
3 Joseph Carroll 19/4:07.745
Q# Name Qual Time
1 brad goulet 43/4:01.824
2 Steve Goulet 42/4:03.898
3 Watermelon Express 37/3:24.319
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Steve Goulet 48/4:00.557
2 brad goulet 12/1:00.676
3 Watermelon Express 2/0:11.014
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Steve Goulet 48/4:00.557
2 brad goulet 43/4:01.824
3 Watermelon Express 37/3:24.319
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Matt Bayless 50/4:02.721
2 Josh Minks 46/4:00.685
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Matt Bayless 46/4:01.465
2 Josh Minks 45/4:03.492
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Matt Bayless 50/4:02.721
2 Josh Minks 46/4:00.685
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Joyce 32/4:04.432
2 Tiffany Hightower 30/4:09.929
3 Gabby Goulet 18/4:03.276
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Gabby Goulet 36/4:05.044
2 Joyce 28/4:03.656
3 Tiffany Hightower 24/4:11.334
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Gabby Goulet 36/4:05.044
2 Joyce 32/4:04.432
3 Tiffany Hightower 30/4:09.929
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Larry Eichner 46/4:01.794
2 Jim Covey 44/4:02.260
3 paul west 43/4:03.391
4 issac goulet 37/4:00.611
5 Kent Brookshier 26/3:36.213
6 Gold digger 17/1:51.589
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Jim Covey 46/4:03.460
2 Gold digger 46/4:05.021
3 paul west 42/4:02.822
4 Kent Brookshier 40/4:01.008
5 Larry Eichner 40/4:02.590
6 issac goulet 30/4:04.751
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Larry Eichner 46/4:01.794
2 Jim Covey 46/4:03.460
3 Gold digger 46/4:05.021
4 paul west 43/4:03.391
5 Kent Brookshier 40/4:01.008
6 issac goulet 37/4:00.611
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Steve Goulet 46/4:02.469
2 brad goulet 44/4:01.803
3 Jake Ferrel 36/4:03.643
Q# Name Qual Time
1 brad goulet 47/4:00.405
2 Steve Goulet 45/4:02.428
3 Jake Ferrel 41/4:02.708
Q# Name Qual Time
1 brad goulet 47/4:00.405
2 Steve Goulet 46/4:02.469
3 Jake Ferrel 41/4:02.708

Mains

Posted at 8:26:27 PM
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Steve Love 1 34/4:02.551
2 James Mead 2 31/4:00.045
3 Joseph Carroll 3 19/4:07.745
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Gabby Goulet 1 36/4:05.044
2 Joyce 2 32/4:04.432
3 Tiffany Hightower 3 30/4:09.929
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Larry Eichner 1 46/4:01.794
2 Jim Covey 2 46/4:03.460
3 Gold digger 3 46/4:05.021
4 paul west 4 43/4:03.391
5 Kent Brookshier 5 40/4:01.008
6 issac goulet 6 37/4:00.611
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 brad goulet 1 47/4:00.405
2 Steve Goulet 2 46/4:02.469
3 Jake Ferrel 3 41/4:02.708
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Nick Jenkins 1 48/4:00.786
2 Mighty Thor 2 47/4:01.381
3 Watermelon Express 3 47/4:04.481
4 wes Glass 4 43/4:00.988
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Matt Bayless 1 50/4:02.721
2 Josh Minks 2 46/4:00.685
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Steve Goulet 1 48/4:00.557
2 brad goulet 2 43/4:01.824
3 Watermelon Express 3 37/3:24.319
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Paul Samsel 1 44/4:01.864
2 Gold digger 2 43/4:04.033
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 paul west 1 53/4:01.862
2 Mighty Thor 2 51/4:01.763
3 Steve Goulet 3 50/4:01.941
4 Jake Ferrel 4 49/4:03.382
# Name Q# Qual Time
1 Watermelon Express 1 38/4:06.349
2 Gold digger 2 36/4:01.866
3 Joyce 3 35/4:02.295

Round 3

1 novice A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Steve Love 1 - 31/4:05.904 6.270
2. Joe Dinwiddle 5 - 29/4:06.463 4.981
3. Logan Weddle 6 - 21/4:00.431 6.350
4. James Mead 2 - 14/2:46.169 7.251
5. knox dinwiddie 4 - 7/1:54.138 5.897
6. Joseph Carroll 3 - 5/0:50.653 3.678
Lap Times and Graphs

2 Womens f1 A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Gabby Goulet 1 - 35/4:03.734 5.562
2. Joyce 2 - 30/4:06.300 6.409
3. Tiffany Hightower 3 - 16/2:33.100 7.765
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Street stock A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. paul west 4 - 45/4:01.770 5.073
2. Gold digger 3 1.761 45/4:03.531 4.947
3. Jim Covey 2 - 44/4:02.071 4.968
4. Kent Brookshier 5 - 42/4:01.564 5.200
5. Larry Eichner 1 1.285 42/4:02.849 5.011
6. issac goulet 6 - 38/4:00.808 5.564
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Midwest Mod 10.5 (blinky) A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. brad goulet 1 - 48/4:02.526 4.709
2. Steve Goulet 2 - 45/4:04.492 4.922
3. Jake Ferrel 3 - 22/2:26.105 5.224
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Fas Truck 17.5 A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Nick Jenkins 1 - 49/4:02.005 4.736
2. Watermelon Express 3 - 47/4:00.258 4.712
3. wes Glass 4 - 46/4:00.866 4.799
4. Mighty Thor 2 1.928 46/4:02.794 4.615
Lap Times and Graphs

6 10th pan 17.5 Blinky A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Matt Bayless 1 - 50/4:02.987 4.664
2. Josh Minks 2 - 46/4:03.997 4.895
Lap Times and Graphs

7 Sprint car 13.5 A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. brad goulet 2 - 48/4:04.219 4.869
2. Watermelon Express 3 - 42/4:01.893 4.687
3. Steve Goulet 1 - 29/2:58.081 5.040
Lap Times and Graphs

8 f1 A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Gold digger 2 - 38/4:00.323 5.399
2. Paul Samsel 1 - 26/3:28.605 5.171
Lap Times and Graphs

9 Late Model stock 13.5 A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. paul west 1 - 51/4:02.242 4.293
2. Steve Goulet 3 - 50/4:01.310 4.655
3. Jake Ferrel 4 - 45/4:00.900 4.722
4. Mighty Thor 2 - 33/2:41.763 4.515
Lap Times and Graphs

10 euro truck A Main

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Watermelon Express 1 - 36/4:03.015 6.201
2. Gold digger 2 - 35/4:04.195 6.320
3. Joyce 3 0.291 35/4:04.486 6.412
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 2

1 novice Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Steve Love 1 - 34/4:02.551 6.479
2. James Mead 2 - 31/4:00.045 6.949
3. Joseph Carroll 3 - 4/0:39.459 8.364
Lap Times and Graphs

2 Womens f1 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Gabby Goulet 3 - 36/4:05.044 5.718
2. Joyce 1 - 28/4:03.656 6.361
3. Tiffany Hightower 2 - 24/4:11.334 7.143
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Street stock Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Jim Covey 2 - 46/4:03.460 3.868
2. Gold digger 6 1.561 46/4:05.021 4.919
3. paul west 3 - 42/4:02.822 5.088
4. Kent Brookshier 5 - 40/4:01.008 5.110
5. Larry Eichner 1 1.582 40/4:02.590 5.025
6. issac goulet 4 - 30/4:04.751 5.653
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Midwest Mod 10.5 (blinky) Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. brad goulet 2 - 47/4:00.405 4.747
2. Steve Goulet 1 - 45/4:02.428 4.834
3. Jake Ferrel 3 - 41/4:02.708 5.089
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Fas Truck 17.5 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Nick Jenkins 2 - 48/4:00.786 4.768
2. Mighty Thor 1 - 47/4:03.549 4.629
3. Watermelon Express 3 - 45/4:02.235 4.832
4. wes Glass 4 - 43/4:00.988 4.957
Lap Times and Graphs

6 10th pan 17.5 Blinky Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Matt Bayless 1 - 46/4:01.465 4.744
2. Josh Minks 2 - 45/4:03.492 4.875
Lap Times and Graphs

7 Sprint car 13.5 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Steve Goulet 2 - 48/4:00.557 4.816
2. brad goulet 1 - 12/1:00.676 4.876
3. Watermelon Express 3 - 2/0:11.014 5.248
Lap Times and Graphs

8 f1 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Paul Samsel 1 - 44/4:01.864 4.993
2. Gold digger 2 - 43/4:04.033 5.286
Lap Times and Graphs

9 Late Model stock 13.5 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. paul west 1 - 52/4:02.430 4.408
2. Steve Goulet 3 - 50/4:02.781 4.671
3. Mighty Thor 2 - 49/4:03.997 4.531
4. Jake Ferrel 4 - 48/4:04.597 4.655
Lap Times and Graphs

10 euro truck Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Watermelon Express 1 - 38/4:06.349 6.234
2. Gold digger 2 - 36/4:01.866 6.361
3. Joyce 3 - 35/4:02.295 6.382
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 1

1 novice Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Steve Love 2 - 31/4:05.690 6.488
2. James Mead 1 - 30/4:00.139 7.211
3. Joseph Carroll 3 - 19/4:07.745 9.475
Lap Times and Graphs

2 Womens f1 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Joyce 3 - 32/4:04.432 6.295
2. Tiffany Hightower 1 - 30/4:09.929 6.998
3. Gabby Goulet 2 - 18/4:03.276 5.930
Lap Times and Graphs

3 Street stock Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Larry Eichner 1 - 46/4:01.794 5.085
2. Jim Covey 2 - 44/4:02.260 4.958
3. paul west 3 - 43/4:03.391 5.090
4. issac goulet 6 - 37/4:00.611 5.657
5. Kent Brookshier 4 - 26/3:36.213 5.023
6. Gold digger 5 - 17/1:51.589 5.049
Lap Times and Graphs

4 Midwest Mod 10.5 (blinky) Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Steve Goulet 2 - 46/4:02.469 4.816
2. brad goulet 3 - 44/4:01.803 4.781
3. Jake Ferrel 1 - 36/4:03.643 5.042
Lap Times and Graphs

5 Fas Truck 17.5 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Mighty Thor 1 - 47/4:01.381 4.697
2. Nick Jenkins 4 2.330 47/4:03.711 4.825
3. Watermelon Express 3 0.770 47/4:04.481 4.881
4. wes Glass 2 - 40/4:02.848 5.343
Lap Times and Graphs

6 10th pan 17.5 Blinky Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Matt Bayless 2 - 50/4:02.721 4.647
2. Josh Minks 1 - 46/4:00.685 4.941
Lap Times and Graphs

7 Sprint car 13.5 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. brad goulet 1 - 43/4:01.824 4.823
2. Steve Goulet 3 - 42/4:03.898 4.999
3. Watermelon Express 2 - 37/3:24.319 4.584
Lap Times and Graphs

8 f1 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Paul Samsel 2 - 43/4:05.325 5.162
2. Gold digger 1 - 42/4:01.220 5.389
Lap Times and Graphs

9 Late Model stock 13.5 Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. paul west 1 - 53/4:01.862 4.313
2. Mighty Thor 3 - 51/4:01.763 4.566
3. Steve Goulet 2 - 50/4:01.941 4.667
4. Jake Ferrel 4 - 49/4:03.382 4.719
Lap Times and Graphs

10 euro truck Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Watermelon Express 2 - 37/4:04.973 6.342
2. Gold digger 1 - 35/4:02.051 6.425
3. Joyce 3 - 34/4:02.107 6.612
Lap Times and Graphs