Winners
10.5 Winged Sprint
ODRA E8 Late Model
Open Electric Sprint
ODRA SC Modifieds
10.5 Midwest Mod
Round 1
110.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Phillips, Dale | 37/4:04.418 | 6.411 | |
6 2. Wood, Tim | 36/4:06.942 | 6.389 | |
3 3. Aldrige, Stephen | 35/4:07.146 | 6.417 | |
1 4. Downing, Terry | 34/4:00.807 | 6.468 | |
2 5. Wilson, Keith | 33/4:03.924 | 6.680 | |
4 6. Thompson, Jason | 33/4:05.633 | 6.632 |
210.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bricker, Shawn | 36/4:05.206 | 6.466 | |
3 2. Richardson, Ronnie | 35/4:02.893 | 6.644 | |
5 3. Young, Travis | 34/4:02.744 | 6.728 | |
6 4. Smith, Chad | 33/4:02.287 | 6.554 | |
1 5. Weeks, Shane | 27/4:03.068 | 6.927 | |
4 6. Dickason, Scott | 26/4:10.451 | 6.582 |
310.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Vogel, Gary | 36/4:05.507 | 6.468 | |
3 2. Gaut, Doug | 35/4:01.046 | 6.423 | |
4 3. Hancock, Eric | 35/4:01.926 | 6.579 | |
5 4. Glenn, Jerry | 35/4:02.707 | 6.593 | |
2 5. Person, David | 32/4:03.468 | 6.611 |
410.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gildner, Maurice | 36/4:01.391 | 6.339 | |
1 2. Wheeler, Daytona | 34/4:02.953 | 6.513 | |
3 3. Garner, Steve | 34/4:05.484 | 6.646 | |
5 4. Myers, David | 33/4:01.543 | 6.618 | |
4 5. Mason, Carl | 32/4:05.295 | 6.646 |
510.5 Winged Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Butler, Chad | 36/4:05.819 | 6.454 | |
3 2. Gaut, Doug | 34/4:03.764 | 6.469 | |
2 3. J Rowan, L | 33/4:03.815 | 6.912 | |
1 4. Hancock, Eric | 31/4:05.549 | 6.517 | |
5 5. Bonniksen, Darrol | 18/4:06.257 | 7.788 |
610.5 Winged Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wheeler, Shane | 34/4:02.668 | 6.504 | |
3 2. Busch, Darin | 33/4:03.407 | 6.724 | |
2 3. Snapp, Connor | 33/4:05.986 | 6.630 | |
4 4. Weeks, Shane | 29/4:11.687 | 6.806 | |
5 5. Thompson, Jason | 22/4:01.099 | 7.059 |
710.5 Winged Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Francis, Craig | 32/4:05.008 | 6.961 | |
1 2. Dickason, Scott | 32/4:06.224 | 6.761 | |
2 3. Glenn, Jerry | 31/4:01.990 | 6.867 | |
5 4. Hamblin, James | 30/4:01.278 | 7.120 | |
3 5. Mccreery, J R | 29/4:00.823 | 7.018 |
8ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jenkins, Trent | 38/4:01.125 | 5.989 | |
5 2. Perrier, Mike | 38/4:04.799 | 6.038 | |
1 3. Bricker, Shawn | 37/4:05.556 | 6.066 | |
6 4. Butler, Chad | 35/4:01.589 | 6.086 | |
4 5. Garner, Steve | 35/4:02.212 | 6.535 | |
3 6. Person, Jeremy | 33/4:06.358 | 6.568 |
9ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Gaut, Doug | 36/4:01.730 | 6.236 | |
5 2. Call, Wesley | 35/4:02.956 | 6.168 | |
1 3. Channon, Rick | 35/4:07.817 | 6.105 | |
3 4. Palmer, Randy | 34/4:06.093 | 6.087 | |
2 5. Hogan, Jeff | 33/4:02.254 | 6.460 | |
6 6. Smith, Chad | 32/4:06.084 | 6.545 |
10ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Crumrine, Jerrod | 34/4:00.238 | 6.324 | |
3 2. Mccreery, J R | 33/4:04.355 | 6.523 | |
5 3. Mason, Carl | 33/4:05.473 | 6.789 | |
1 4. Busch, Darin | 33/4:15.461 | 6.353 | |
2 5. Ford, Trey | 32/4:00.873 | 6.598 | |
6 6. Glenn, Jerry | 23/4:11.429 | 3.342 |
11ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gawith, Jeff | 37/4:03.582 | 6.088 | |
1 2. Wheeler, Daytona | 37/4:04.997 | 6.214 | |
4 3. Gillow, Adam | 35/4:02.313 | 6.298 | |
2 4. Patton, Mike | 34/4:05.430 | 6.458 | |
5 5. Moore, Jeff | 32/4:01.321 | 6.418 | |
6 6. Francis, Craig | 13/4:20.389 | 7.359 |
12ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Perrier, Matt | 39/4:02.253 | 5.862 | |
2 2. Downing, Terry | 37/4:04.233 | 6.332 | |
3 3. Smith, Jimmy | 33/4:00.624 | 6.508 | |
4 4. Butler, Evan | 32/4:01.568 | 6.636 | |
6 5. Hamblin, Brandon | 25/4:05.723 | 7.286 | |
5 6. Hill, Christan | 10/4:12.368 | 6.345 |
13ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Miller, Barret | 36/4:00.765 | 6.289 | |
5 2. Person, David | 34/4:00.157 | 6.178 | |
3 3. Cartright, Jason | 33/4:01.272 | 6.637 | |
2 4. Norwood, Mark | 33/4:04.442 | 6.567 | |
1 5. Snapp, Connor | 31/4:05.560 | 6.684 |
14Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Richardson, Ronnie | 39/4:07.002 | 5.813 | |
2 2. Gaut, Doug | 38/4:13.458 | 5.873 | |
1 3. Crowell, Shawn | 37/4:04.860 | 6.164 | |
3 4. Samaroo, Dylan | 35/4:08.808 | 6.068 | |
4 5. Napier, Douglas | 32/4:00.103 | 6.409 | |
6 6. Caldwell, Derek | 16/4:18.754 | 6.731 |
15Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Potter, Danny | 36/4:00.549 | 6.188 | |
2 2. Channon, Rick | 36/4:05.903 | 5.984 | |
6 3. Young, Laken | 35/4:01.277 | 6.135 | |
5 4. Hoss, Mark | 32/4:03.856 | 6.247 | |
3 5. Patton, Mike | 32/4:04.480 | 6.278 | |
1 6. Gable, Jason | 17/4:09.496 | 7.308 |
16Open Electric Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Crumrine, Jerrod | 39/4:06.126 | 5.996 | |
4 2. Butler, Chad | 38/4:01.199 | 5.823 | |
2 3. Theodore, Chris | 37/4:01.100 | 5.939 | |
1 4. Person, Jeremy | 34/4:06.768 | 6.264 | |
5 5. Hookey, Fred | 32/4:04.542 | 6.155 |
17Open Electric Sprint
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Call, Wesley | 40/4:04.254 | 5.879 | |
3 2. Downing, Terry | 38/4:00.607 | 5.949 | |
1 3. Myers, David | 37/4:01.825 | 5.748 | |
2 4. Wheeler, Shane | 31/4:03.291 | 6.269 | |
4 5. Person, David | 0/0:00.0 |
18Open Electric Sprint
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jenkins, Trent | 41/4:05.637 | 5.701 | |
4 2. Young, Travis | 39/4:04.575 | 5.817 | |
1 3. Ford, Trey | 35/4:06.072 | 6.224 | |
5 4. Porter, Donnie | 26/4:01.192 | 6.465 | |
2 5. Ayers, J J | 0/0:00.0 |
19Open Electric Sprint
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gildner, Maurice | 39/4:00.717 | 5.602 | |
3 2. Miller, Barret | 35/4:03.834 | 6.247 | |
4 3. Palmer, Randy | 33/4:02.257 | 6.012 | |
1 4. Alford, David | 32/4:02.040 | 5.941 | |
5 5. Stanton, Brian | 29/4:01.148 | 5.659 |
20Open Electric Sprint
Heat 7
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Perrier, Matt | 40/4:02.968 | 5.835 | |
3 2. Perrier, Mike | 39/4:05.219 | 6.057 | |
4 3. Kruger, Jeff | 37/4:04.032 | 6.044 | |
2 4. Aldrige, Stephen | 34/4:01.038 | 6.088 | |
5 5. Mcconnell, Danny | 34/4:02.156 | 5.860 |
21Open Electric Sprint
Heat 8
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Caldwell, Bill | 35/4:03.117 | 5.950 | |
4 2. Hancock, Eric | 33/4:02.034 | 6.169 | |
1 3. Cotton, Benny | 31/4:02.572 | 6.650 | |
2 4. Garner, Steve | 26/4:00.742 | 5.931 | |
3 5. Gillow, Adam | 0/0:00.0 |
22ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Vogel, Gary | 40/4:05.374 | 5.772 | |
1 2. Moore, Jeff | 37/4:08.875 | 5.943 | |
2 3. Moore, Jason | 33/4:01.886 | 6.309 | |
3 4. Golden, Jim | 15/4:18.238 | 6.146 |
23ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Call, Wesley | 38/4:03.584 | 5.974 | |
3 2. Mcconnell, Danny | 37/4:05.405 | 6.233 | |
2 3. Gillow, Adam | 36/4:00.559 | 6.184 | |
4 4. Porter, Donnie | 18/4:13.871 | 6.210 |
24ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Richardson, Ronnie | 40/4:04.564 | 5.809 | |
4 2. Hicks, Brian | 37/4:05.638 | 5.804 | |
3 3. Madore, Joe | 35/4:02.844 | 6.049 | |
2 4. J Rowan, L | 32/4:04.697 | 6.176 |
Round 2
110.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dickason, Scott | 38/4:06.195 | 6.190 | |
1 2. Thompson, Jason | 37/4:02.713 | 6.343 | |
2 3. Person, David | 37/4:07.853 | 6.252 | |
3 4. Mason, Carl | 36/4:01.919 | 6.518 | |
4 5. Weeks, Shane | 34/4:01.645 | 0.775 |
110.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dickason, Scott | 38/4:06.195 | 6.190 | |
1 2. Thompson, Jason | 37/4:02.713 | 6.343 | |
2 3. Person, David | 37/4:07.853 | 6.252 | |
3 4. Mason, Carl | 36/4:01.919 | 6.518 | |
4 5. Weeks, Shane | 34/4:01.645 | 0.775 |
110.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dickason, Scott | 38/4:06.195 | 6.190 | |
1 2. Thompson, Jason | 37/4:02.713 | 6.343 | |
2 3. Person, David | 37/4:07.853 | 6.252 | |
3 4. Mason, Carl | 36/4:01.919 | 6.518 | |
4 5. Weeks, Shane | 34/4:01.645 | 0.775 |
110.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dickason, Scott | 38/4:06.195 | 6.190 | |
1 2. Thompson, Jason | 37/4:02.713 | 6.343 | |
2 3. Person, David | 37/4:07.853 | 6.252 | |
3 4. Mason, Carl | 36/4:01.919 | 6.518 | |
4 5. Weeks, Shane | 34/4:01.645 | 0.775 |
110.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dickason, Scott | 38/4:06.195 | 6.190 | |
1 2. Thompson, Jason | 37/4:02.713 | 6.343 | |
2 3. Person, David | 37/4:07.853 | 6.252 | |
3 4. Mason, Carl | 36/4:01.919 | 6.518 | |
4 5. Weeks, Shane | 34/4:01.645 | 0.775 |
210.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Garner, Steve | 37/4:01.546 | 6.377 | |
4 2. Smith, Chad | 36/4:04.151 | 6.426 | |
1 3. Wheeler, Daytona | 34/4:02.741 | 6.148 | |
3 4. Myers, David | 34/4:04.531 | 6.638 | |
5 5. Wilson, Keith | 33/4:06.595 | 6.699 |
310.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Downing, Terry | 36/4:04.950 | 6.302 | |
6 2. Young, Travis | 35/4:02.648 | 6.338 | |
2 3. Glenn, Jerry | 35/4:03.842 | 6.417 | |
1 4. Hancock, Eric | 34/4:02.118 | 6.513 | |
4 5. Aldrige, Stephen | 33/4:05.952 | 6.485 | |
3 6. Richardson, Ronnie | 32/4:07.855 | 6.243 |
410.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Phillips, Dale | 38/4:03.256 | 6.187 | |
6 2. Gaut, Doug | 38/4:05.068 | 6.084 | |
3 3. Bricker, Shawn | 36/4:01.257 | 6.285 | |
4 4. Vogel, Gary | 36/4:05.264 | 6.400 | |
2 5. Gildner, Maurice | 34/4:00.671 | 6.315 | |
5 6. Wood, Tim | 34/4:02.481 | 6.380 |
510.5 Winged Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Thompson, Jason | 35/4:00.306 | 6.379 | |
2 2. Mccreery, J R | 34/4:03.368 | 6.170 | |
5 3. Bonniksen, Darrol | 33/4:05.593 | 6.828 | |
1 4. Hamblin, James | 32/4:07.232 | 6.417 | |
3 5. Weeks, Shane | 29/4:07.346 | 6.182 |
610.5 Winged Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dickason, Scott | 35/4:00.375 | 6.333 | |
1 2. Snapp, Connor | 35/4:05.994 | 6.479 | |
2 3. Francis, Craig | 34/4:06.965 | 6.690 | |
4 4. Glenn, Jerry | 33/4:00.750 | 6.421 | |
5 5. Hancock, Eric | 33/4:07.059 | 6.507 |
710.5 Winged Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gaut, Doug | 39/4:04.495 | 5.908 | |
1 2. Butler, Chad | 37/4:05.829 | 5.935 | |
2 3. Wheeler, Shane | 36/4:00.934 | 6.148 | |
5 4. J Rowan, L | 33/4:06.042 | 6.561 | |
4 5. Busch, Darin | 26/4:07.301 | 6.429 |
8ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Hill, Christan | 37/4:05.965 | 6.342 | |
4 2. Francis, Craig | 32/4:02.184 | 6.922 | |
2 3. Hamblin, Brandon | 31/4:07.898 | 6.972 | |
3 4. Glenn, Jerry | 21/4:13.866 | 6.452 | |
1 5. Snapp, Connor | 19/4:16.655 | 7.123 |
9ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Person, Jeremy | 36/4:02.138 | 6.175 | |
2 2. Busch, Darin | 34/4:05.311 | 6.632 | |
3 3. Ford, Trey | 32/4:04.287 | 6.678 | |
4 4. Moore, Jeff | 32/4:05.961 | 6.699 | |
5 5. Butler, Evan | 32/4:06.615 | 6.490 | |
6 6. Smith, Chad | 31/4:01.296 | 6.778 |
10ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Hogan, Jeff | 37/4:06.808 | 6.344 | |
2 2. Cartright, Jason | 34/4:00.534 | 6.531 | |
4 3. Mccreery, J R | 34/4:06.445 | 6.417 | |
6 4. Mason, Carl | 32/4:07.178 | 6.839 | |
5 5. Norwood, Mark | 31/4:02.956 | 7.107 | |
1 6. Smith, Jimmy | 2/4:13.175 | 13.792 |
11ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Channon, Rick | 36/4:05.138 | 6.220 | |
6 2. Palmer, Randy | 35/4:01.282 | 6.118 | |
3 3. Person, David | 35/4:03.917 | 6.239 | |
1 4. Call, Wesley | 35/4:06.718 | 6.402 | |
4 5. Crumrine, Jerrod | 33/4:03.859 | 6.378 | |
5 6. Patton, Mike | 19/4:12.629 | 6.635 |
12ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gaut, Doug | 37/4:00.529 | 6.084 | |
2 2. Miller, Barret | 34/4:07.588 | 6.083 | |
1 3. Bricker, Shawn | 33/4:02.014 | 5.961 | |
4 4. Butler, Chad | 33/4:11.424 | 5.724 | |
6 5. Gillow, Adam | 32/4:00.867 | 6.651 | |
5 6. Garner, Steve | 21/4:10.888 | 6.223 |
13ODRA SC Modifieds
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Perrier, Matt | 39/4:04.678 | 5.969 | |
2 2. Jenkins, Trent | 38/4:01.810 | 5.930 | |
5 3. Downing, Terry | 37/4:06.256 | 6.158 | |
6 4. Wheeler, Daytona | 35/4:04.080 | 6.515 | |
4 5. Gawith, Jeff | 34/4:00.528 | 6.156 | |
3 6. Perrier, Mike | 0/0:00.0 |
14Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Porter, Donnie | 36/4:00.245 | 6.169 | |
5 2. Person, David | 34/4:00.940 | 6.299 | |
2 3. Gable, Jason | 32/4:02.058 | 6.439 | |
3 4. Caldwell, Derek | 31/4:00.069 | 7.006 | |
4 5. Ayers, J J | 1/0:07.296 | 7.296 | |
6 6. Gillow, Adam | 0/0:00.0 |
15Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Stanton, Brian | 41/4:01.745 | 5.572 | |
4 2. Wheeler, Shane | 37/4:02.845 | 6.082 | |
6 3. Garner, Steve | 37/4:04.855 | 5.850 | |
1 4. Patton, Mike | 18/2:33.039 | 6.549 | |
3 5. Cotton, Benny | 14/2:00.021 | 7.011 | |
2 6. Hookey, Fred | 6/0:51.004 | 6.589 |
16Open Electric Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Alford, David | 38/4:01.582 | 5.852 | |
1 2. Person, Jeremy | 37/4:01.515 | 5.837 | |
3 3. Palmer, Randy | 35/4:00.607 | 5.976 | |
4 4. Napier, Douglas | 33/4:01.233 | 0.176 | |
2 5. Hancock, Eric | 32/4:01.740 | 6.182 | |
6 6. Hoss, Mark | 32/4:06.004 | 1.455 |
17Open Electric Sprint
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Caldwell, Bill | 38/4:09.723 | 5.760 | |
2 2. Miller, Barret | 37/4:06.508 | 6.075 | |
4 3. Samaroo, Dylan | 35/3:57.019 | 5.637 | |
5 4. Aldrige, Stephen | 35/4:07.777 | 6.342 | |
3 5. Ford, Trey | 34/4:02.810 | 6.610 | |
6 6. Mcconnell, Danny | 0/0:00.0 |
18Open Electric Sprint
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Channon, Rick | 36/4:00.750 | 5.854 | |
1 2. Myers, David | 35/4:00.051 | 6.146 | |
6 3. Young, Laken | 35/4:00.771 | 6.054 | |
3 4. Crowell, Shawn | 34/4:06.580 | 6.352 | |
2 5. Kruger, Jeff | 32/4:00.586 | 6.513 | |
4 6. Potter, Danny | 30/3:48.254 | 6.060 |
19Open Electric Sprint
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Richardson, Ronnie | 39/4:04.658 | 5.772 | |
1 2. Crumrine, Jerrod | 38/4:02.734 | 5.974 | |
6 3. Theodore, Chris | 37/4:02.185 | 5.786 | |
5 4. Gaut, Doug | 37/4:02.588 | 5.812 | |
4 5. Butler, Chad | 37/4:05.296 | 5.927 | |
3 6. Downing, Terry | 36/4:02.145 | 5.970 |
20Open Electric Sprint
Heat 7
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jenkins, Trent | 41/4:01.217 | 5.697 | |
6 2. Perrier, Mike | 40/4:07.033 | 5.836 | |
5 3. Young, Travis | 39/4:02.781 | 5.919 | |
4 4. Gildner, Maurice | 38/4:04.581 | 5.662 | |
2 5. Perrier, Matt | 38/4:04.812 | 5.840 | |
3 6. Call, Wesley | 13/1:32.458 | 5.713 |
21ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Moore, Jason | 36/4:06.334 | 6.319 | |
2 2. J Rowan, L | 34/4:04.524 | 6.194 | |
3 3. Porter, Donnie | 21/4:00.995 | 6.178 | |
4 4. Golden, Jim | 14/1:44.794 | 6.587 |
22ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hicks, Brian | 39/4:03.873 | 5.966 | |
3 2. Gillow, Adam | 35/4:01.680 | 6.111 | |
4 3. Madore, Joe | 35/4:03.306 | 6.210 | |
2 4. Moore, Jeff | 14/1:31.521 | 6.201 |
23ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Vogel, Gary | 40/4:03.692 | 5.806 | |
1 2. Richardson, Ronnie | 40/4:05.534 | 5.742 | |
4 3. Mcconnell, Danny | 36/4:03.044 | 6.100 | |
3 4. Call, Wesley | 31/4:02.510 | 5.875 |
Round 3
1Open Electric Sprint
G Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Ayers, J J | 4/0:31.752 | 6.703 | |
3 2. Caldwell, Derek | 3/0:21.928 | 6.824 | |
1 3. Patton, Mike | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 4. Hookey, Fred | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Cotton, Benny | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Gillow, Adam | 0/0:00.0 |
2ODRA SC Modifieds
F Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Snapp, Connor | 34/4:05.348 | 6.613 | |
5 2. Glenn, Jerry | 33/4:00.811 | 6.209 | |
1 3. Francis, Craig | 32/4:01.128 | 6.682 | |
4 4. Hamblin, Brandon | 30/4:07.020 | 6.612 | |
2 5. Smith, Chad | 1/0:08.777 | 16:39.999 |
3Open Electric Sprint
F Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Person, David | 36/4:04.867 | 6.101 | |
6 2. Hoss, Mark | 35/4:06.584 | 5.887 | |
2 3. Mcconnell, Danny | 33/4:04.436 | 5.993 | |
3 4. Napier, Douglas | 32/4:03.416 | 6.528 | |
7 5. Ayers, J J | 31/4:04.842 | 6.619 | |
8 6. Caldwell, Derek | 29/4:01.184 | 6.987 | |
4 7. Hancock, Eric | 27/3:22.715 | 6.376 | |
5 8. Gable, Jason | 10/1:23.776 | 6.343 |
4ODRA SC Modifieds
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Moore, Jeff | 34/4:05.694 | 6.486 | |
3 2. Mason, Carl | 34/4:07.401 | 6.512 | |
4 3. Ford, Trey | 32/4:00.365 | 6.572 | |
6 4. Butler, Evan | 32/4:00.921 | 6.464 | |
1 5. Smith, Jimmy | 28/3:29.217 | 6.597 | |
8 6. Glenn, Jerry | 23/3:12.283 | 6.533 | |
7 7. Snapp, Connor | 5/0:41.269 | 6.700 | |
2 8. Norwood, Mark | 0/0:00.0 |
510.5 Midwest Mod
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wheeler, Daytona | 36/4:01.640 | 6.236 | |
1 2. Weeks, Shane | 36/4:06.309 | 6.380 | |
3 3. Myers, David | 35/4:02.057 | 6.359 | |
4 4. Wilson, Keith | 32/4:00.711 | 6.618 |
6Open Electric Sprint
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Samaroo, Dylan | 37/4:02.311 | 5.967 | |
7 2. Person, David | 36/4:02.771 | 6.079 | |
1 3. Channon, Rick | 36/4:04.028 | 5.928 | |
3 4. Palmer, Randy | 35/4:04.190 | 5.920 | |
5 5. Ford, Trey | 34/4:05.437 | 6.278 | |
6 6. Aldrige, Stephen | 34/4:06.108 | 6.232 | |
4 7. Young, Laken | 33/4:01.356 | 6.109 | |
8 8. Hoss, Mark | 33/4:03.435 | 6.357 |
710.5 Midwest Mod
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Richardson, Ronnie | 36/4:00.770 | 6.151 | |
2 2. Hancock, Eric | 36/4:02.592 | 6.241 | |
3 3. Young, Travis | 35/4:00.109 | 6.392 | |
4 4. Glenn, Jerry | 35/4:01.859 | 6.251 | |
1 5. Wood, Tim | 34/4:05.690 | 6.474 | |
7 6. Wheeler, Daytona | 21/2:24.493 | 6.283 | |
8 7. Weeks, Shane | 18/2:04.439 | 6.389 | |
6 8. Aldrige, Stephen | 3/0:26.315 | 6.709 |
8Open Electric Sprint
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Person, David | 37/4:02.600 | 6.169 | |
7 2. Samaroo, Dylan | 37/4:04.008 | 5.775 | |
2 3. Garner, Steve | 36/4:00.653 | 6.051 | |
1 4. Kruger, Jeff | 36/4:05.304 | 6.194 | |
4 5. Miller, Barret | 35/4:08.426 | 6.136 | |
5 6. Porter, Donnie | 34/4:01.038 | 6.322 | |
6 7. Potter, Danny | 33/4:05.659 | 6.141 | |
3 8. Crowell, Shawn | 29/3:50.012 | 6.510 |
9ODRA SC Modifieds
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Mccreery, J R | 36/4:06.757 | 6.262 | |
4 2. Busch, Darin | 35/4:04.201 | 6.563 | |
3 3. Cartright, Jason | 35/4:05.323 | 6.307 | |
1 4. Person, David | 25/3:26.859 | 6.882 | |
8 5. Mason, Carl | 13/4:10.288 | 6.638 | |
2 6. Crumrine, Jerrod | 4/0:37.296 | 6.744 | |
5 7. Patton, Mike | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 8. Moore, Jeff | 0/0:00.0 |
10Open Electric Sprint
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gaut, Doug | 38/4:02.750 | 5.877 | |
1 2. Caldwell, Bill | 37/4:00.751 | 5.767 | |
3 3. Theodore, Chris | 36/4:00.177 | 5.743 | |
4 4. Person, Jeremy | 35/4:04.369 | 6.054 | |
7 5. Person, David | 35/4:05.050 | 6.161 | |
6 6. Wheeler, Shane | 35/4:05.312 | 5.958 | |
5 7. Myers, David | 31/4:03.025 | 6.318 | |
8 8. Samaroo, Dylan | 23/2:49.642 | 5.921 |
11ODRA SC Modifieds
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Call, Wesley | 38/4:01.946 | 5.986 | |
1 2. Channon, Rick | 38/4:05.335 | 5.974 | |
2 3. Palmer, Randy | 37/4:03.343 | 5.989 | |
8 4. Busch, Darin | 33/3:59.691 | 6.600 | |
7 5. Mccreery, J R | 33/4:00.085 | 6.093 | |
5 6. Gillow, Adam | 19/4:11.653 | 6.533 | |
4 7. Garner, Steve | 12/1:29.759 | 6.270 | |
3 8. Butler, Chad | 0/0:00.0 |
1210.5 Midwest Mod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gildner, Maurice | 38/4:01.397 | 6.220 | |
1 2. Bricker, Shawn | 38/4:03.543 | 6.074 | |
8 3. Hancock, Eric | 36/4:00.039 | 6.243 | |
6 4. Vogel, Gary | 36/4:00.393 | 6.285 | |
5 5. Downing, Terry | 36/4:00.902 | 6.222 | |
7 6. Richardson, Ronnie | 11/1:14.615 | 6.207 | |
3 7. Mason, Carl | 6/4:19.626 | 7.723 | |
4 8. Smith, Chad | 2/4:17.799 | 4:08.142 |
1310.5 Winged Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Hancock, Eric | 35/4:04.712 | 6.419 | |
3 2. Glenn, Jerry | 34/4:02.038 | 5.880 | |
4 3. Busch, Darin | 34/4:04.288 | 6.430 | |
1 4. Mccreery, J R | 32/4:02.673 | 6.503 | |
8 5. Hamblin, James | 32/4:06.352 | 6.646 | |
9 6. Weeks, Shane | 31/4:00.393 | 6.305 | |
6 7. Bonniksen, Darrol | 29/4:03.833 | 6.466 | |
2 8. Francis, Craig | 16/4:15.690 | 6.695 | |
5 9. J Rowan, L | 11/1:20.296 | 6.660 |
1310.5 Winged Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Hancock, Eric | 35/4:04.712 | 6.419 | |
3 2. Glenn, Jerry | 34/4:02.038 | 5.880 | |
4 3. Busch, Darin | 34/4:04.288 | 6.430 | |
1 4. Mccreery, J R | 32/4:02.673 | 6.503 | |
8 5. Hamblin, James | 32/4:06.352 | 6.646 | |
9 6. Weeks, Shane | 31/4:00.393 | 6.305 | |
6 7. Bonniksen, Darrol | 29/4:03.833 | 6.466 | |
2 8. Francis, Craig | 16/4:15.690 | 6.695 | |
5 9. J Rowan, L | 11/1:20.296 | 6.660 |
1310.5 Winged Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Hancock, Eric | 35/4:04.712 | 6.419 | |
3 2. Glenn, Jerry | 34/4:02.038 | 5.880 | |
4 3. Busch, Darin | 34/4:04.288 | 6.430 | |
1 4. Mccreery, J R | 32/4:02.673 | 6.503 | |
8 5. Hamblin, James | 32/4:06.352 | 6.646 | |
9 6. Weeks, Shane | 31/4:00.393 | 6.305 | |
6 7. Bonniksen, Darrol | 29/4:03.833 | 6.466 | |
2 8. Francis, Craig | 16/4:15.690 | 6.695 | |
5 9. J Rowan, L | 11/1:20.296 | 6.660 |
14ODRA SC Modifieds
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bricker, Shawn | 38/4:04.112 | 5.933 | |
6 2. Person, Jeremy | 36/4:01.053 | 6.050 | |
5 3. Miller, Barret | 36/4:04.260 | 6.043 | |
7 4. Call, Wesley | 36/4:05.199 | 6.167 | |
8 5. Channon, Rick | 36/4:05.833 | 5.917 | |
1 6. Wheeler, Daytona | 32/4:02.638 | 6.684 | |
4 7. Hogan, Jeff | 4/0:35.992 | 7.345 | |
3 8. Hill, Christan | 1/0:08.515 | 16:39.999 |
15Open Electric Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Gaut, Doug | 38/4:01.561 | 5.821 | |
1 2. Young, Travis | 38/4:02.352 | 6.086 | |
6 3. Alford, David | 37/4:12.994 | 5.779 | |
2 4. Richardson, Ronnie | 36/4:03.981 | 6.166 | |
8 5. Caldwell, Bill | 35/4:00.302 | 5.634 | |
3 6. Crumrine, Jerrod | 33/3:31.316 | 5.920 | |
4 7. Downing, Terry | 10/1:12.369 | 6.276 | |
5 8. Butler, Chad | 0/0:00.0 |
16ODRA E8 Late Model
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gillow, Adam | 35/4:06.306 | 6.419 | |
2 2. Moore, Jason | 34/4:02.467 | 6.535 | |
5 3. Porter, Donnie | 34/4:04.147 | 6.501 | |
3 4. Madore, Joe | 33/4:01.975 | 6.453 | |
4 5. J Rowan, L | 32/4:02.955 | 6.275 | |
6 6. Golden, Jim | 18/2:11.849 | 6.588 |
1710.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Phillips, Dale | 38/4:03.739 | 6.098 | |
2 2. Gaut, Doug | 37/4:01.847 | 6.079 | |
8 3. Gildner, Maurice | 36/4:06.380 | 6.187 | |
5 4. Thompson, Jason | 34/4:02.945 | 6.542 | |
3 5. Dickason, Scott | 34/4:03.830 | 6.212 | |
7 6. Bricker, Shawn | 33/4:01.067 | 6.184 | |
6 7. Person, David | 33/4:04.307 | 6.553 | |
4 8. Garner, Steve | 25/2:51.342 | 6.240 |
1810.5 Winged Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gaut, Doug | 39/4:03.389 | 5.825 | |
5 2. Dickason, Scott | 37/4:04.528 | 6.196 | |
7 3. Hancock, Eric | 36/4:04.696 | 6.268 | |
4 4. Thompson, Jason | 35/4:06.522 | 6.272 | |
6 5. Snapp, Connor | 33/4:02.009 | 6.408 | |
8 6. Glenn, Jerry | 9/1:35.690 | 6.626 | |
3 7. Wheeler, Shane | 4/0:33.310 | 6.619 | |
2 8. Butler, Chad | 0/0:00.0 |
19ODRA SC Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Perrier, Matt | 38/4:01.038 | 5.833 | |
3 2. Perrier, Mike | 38/4:06.176 | 5.791 | |
4 3. Gaut, Doug | 37/4:02.133 | 6.169 | |
5 4. Gawith, Jeff | 33/4:02.898 | 6.036 | |
2 5. Jenkins, Trent | 33/4:03.433 | 6.111 | |
6 6. Downing, Terry | 33/4:05.923 | 6.180 | |
7 7. Bricker, Shawn | 27/2:55.728 | 5.861 | |
8 8. Person, Jeremy | 22/2:31.437 | 6.012 |
20Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stanton, Brian | 41/4:03.842 | 5.504 | |
3 2. Perrier, Matt | 40/4:03.025 | 5.758 | |
1 3. Jenkins, Trent | 40/4:08.757 | 5.435 | |
7 4. Gaut, Doug | 39/4:05.106 | 5.561 | |
6 5. Gildner, Maurice | 38/4:01.087 | 5.957 | |
5 6. Perrier, Mike | 38/4:03.692 | 5.804 | |
8 7. Young, Travis | 38/4:05.425 | 5.930 | |
4 8. Call, Wesley | 37/4:10.321 | 5.846 |
20Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stanton, Brian | 41/4:03.842 | 5.504 | |
3 2. Perrier, Matt | 40/4:03.025 | 5.758 | |
1 3. Jenkins, Trent | 40/4:08.757 | 5.435 | |
7 4. Gaut, Doug | 39/4:05.106 | 5.561 | |
6 5. Gildner, Maurice | 38/4:01.087 | 5.957 | |
5 6. Perrier, Mike | 38/4:03.692 | 5.804 | |
8 7. Young, Travis | 38/4:05.425 | 5.930 | |
4 8. Call, Wesley | 37/4:10.321 | 5.846 |
20Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stanton, Brian | 41/4:03.842 | 5.504 | |
3 2. Perrier, Matt | 40/4:03.025 | 5.758 | |
1 3. Jenkins, Trent | 40/4:08.757 | 5.435 | |
7 4. Gaut, Doug | 39/4:05.106 | 5.561 | |
6 5. Gildner, Maurice | 38/4:01.087 | 5.957 | |
5 6. Perrier, Mike | 38/4:03.692 | 5.804 | |
8 7. Young, Travis | 38/4:05.425 | 5.930 | |
4 8. Call, Wesley | 37/4:10.321 | 5.846 |
20Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stanton, Brian | 41/4:03.842 | 5.504 | |
3 2. Perrier, Matt | 40/4:03.025 | 5.758 | |
1 3. Jenkins, Trent | 40/4:08.757 | 5.435 | |
7 4. Gaut, Doug | 39/4:05.106 | 5.561 | |
6 5. Gildner, Maurice | 38/4:01.087 | 5.957 | |
5 6. Perrier, Mike | 38/4:03.692 | 5.804 | |
8 7. Young, Travis | 38/4:05.425 | 5.930 | |
4 8. Call, Wesley | 37/4:10.321 | 5.846 |
20Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Stanton, Brian | 41/4:03.842 | 5.504 | |
3 2. Perrier, Matt | 40/4:03.025 | 5.758 | |
1 3. Jenkins, Trent | 40/4:08.757 | 5.435 | |
7 4. Gaut, Doug | 39/4:05.106 | 5.561 | |
6 5. Gildner, Maurice | 38/4:01.087 | 5.957 | |
5 6. Perrier, Mike | 38/4:03.692 | 5.804 | |
8 7. Young, Travis | 38/4:05.425 | 5.930 | |
4 8. Call, Wesley | 37/4:10.321 | 5.846 |
21ODRA E8 Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Vogel, Gary | 38/4:00.921 | 6.098 | |
4 2. Call, Wesley | 38/4:01.892 | 5.993 | |
3 3. Hicks, Brian | 38/4:08.738 | 6.134 | |
2 4. Richardson, Ronnie | 37/4:04.468 | 6.063 | |
6 5. Moore, Jeff | 36/4:03.149 | 6.121 | |
7 6. Gillow, Adam | 34/4:00.075 | 6.243 | |
8 7. Moore, Jason | 33/4:02.790 | 6.442 | |
5 8. Mcconnell, Danny | 32/4:07.963 | 6.335 |