Round 1

1MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Hunter Bate
2 2. Dick Smith
4 3. Jeff Mckinley
1 4. Jericho Blankinship

2MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Ken Monroe
1 2. Rob Kuester
3 3. Richard Oneal
2 4. Nick Stephens

3FUTURE CHAMPS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Harley Smith
7 2. Nathan Scarbrough
2 3. Jeff Bowdler
3 4. Noah Mckinley
6 5. Andy Ridge
4 6. Jordon Ridge
5 7. Tucker Ridge

4DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. James Woodard
1 2. Blake Surrell
2 3. Josh Rogers

5MIDWEST MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Linsey Ools
2 2. Blake Surrell
1 3. Hunter Bate
4 4. Andy Woodard

6FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. John Woolery
4 2. Eian Cartwright
1 3. Nick Stephens
2 4. Rob Kuester

7SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Glen Hollis
6 2. Carly Rogers
3 3. John Woolery
4 4. Eian Cartwright
1 5. Tim Eckerd
2 6. Jeff Lockaton

8OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Jeff Unsell
6 2. Linsey Ools
4 3. Blake Surrell
3 4. Tony Lewis
2 5. Josh Rogers
1 6. David Parent

 Round 2

1MUD BOSS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Nick Stephens
1 2. Jericho Blankinship
3 3. Richard Oneal
2 4. Rob Kuester

2MUD BOSS

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ken Monroe
1 2. Hunter Bate
3 3. Dick Smith
4 4. Jeff Mckinley

3FUTURE CHAMPS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Andy Ridge
1 2. Harley Smith
4 3. Noah Mckinley
3 4. Jeff Bowdler
2 5. Nathan Scarbrough
7 6. Tucker Ridge
6 7. Jordon Ridge

4DE WINGLESS SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Blake Surrell
3 2. Josh Rogers
1 3. James Woodard

5MIDWEST MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Linsey Ools
3 2. Hunter Bate
2 3. Blake Surrell
4 4. Andy Woodard

6FACTORY STOCK

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. John Woolery
2 2. Eian Cartwright
3 3. Nick Stephens
4 4. Rob Kuester

7SPORTSMAN SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Glen Hollis
6 2. Jeff Lockaton
2 3. Carly Rogers
3 4. John Woolery
4 5. Eian Cartwright
5 6. Tim Eckerd

8OUTLAW SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Blake Surrell
2 2. Linsey Ools
1 3. Jeff Unsell
6 4. David Parent
4 5. Tony Lewis
5 6. Josh Rogers

 Round 3

1MUD BOSS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Hunter Bate
2 2. Ken Monroe
6 3. Nick Stephens
7 4. Richard Oneal
4 5. Jeff Mckinley
8 6. Rob Kuester
3 7. Dick Smith
5 8. Jericho Blankinship

2FUTURE CHAMPS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Harley Smith
5 2. Jeff Bowdler
4 3. Noah Mckinley
2 4. Andy Ridge
6 5. Tucker Ridge
7 6. Jordon Ridge
3 7. Nathan Scarbrough

3DE WINGLESS SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. James Woodard
2 2. Blake Surrell
3 3. Josh Rogers

4MIDWEST MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Linsey Ools
2 2. Hunter Bate
3 3. Blake Surrell

5FACTORY STOCK

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Eian Cartwright
1 2. John Woolery
3 3. Nick Stephens
4 4. Rob Kuester

6SPORTSMAN SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Glen Hollis
2 2. Jeff Lockaton
3 3. Carly Rogers
4 4. John Woolery
6 5. Tim Eckerd
5 6. Eian Cartwright

7OUTLAW SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Blake Surrell
5 2. Tony Lewis
2 3. Linsey Ools
1 4. Jeff Unsell
4 5. David Parent
6 6. Josh Rogers

Car Gallery